Holyoke St. Patrick's Road Race 10K



March 17th, 2012 | Holyoke, MA

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ZACHARY HINE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA       11    24   M       1  2-39               29:37.4     29:37.4      4:46/M
       2    PHILEMON TERER                    SANTA FE  NM            7    26   M       2  2-39               29:59.7     29:59.7      4:49/M
       3    DEMESSE TEFERA                    WASHINGTON  DC          2    28   M       3  2-39               31:08.4     31:08.4      5:00/M
       4    DAVID EMERSON                     BRIGHTON  MA            6    24   M       4  2-39               31:16.3     31:16.3      5:02/M
       5    SEIFE GELETU                      WASHINGTON  DC         91    30   M       5  2-39               32:03.1     32:05.5      5:10/M
       6    DREW BEST                         AMHERST  MA            43    29   M       6  2-39               32:17.8     32:18.5      5:12/M
       7    HEATH SPECKMAN                    INDIAN ORCHARD  MA    613    30   M       7  2-39               32:35.7     37:52.2      5:15/M
       8    KENT LEMME                        PITTSFIELD  MA          4    45   M       1 40-49               32:45.2     32:45.2      5:16/M
       9    KEVIN JILLSON                     WORCESTER  MA        3915    24   M       8  2-39               32:47.7     32:50.2      5:17/M
      10    MARK HEGARTY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4879    17   M       1  0-99               33:09.2     33:09.2      5:20/M
      11    MICHAEL BROUILLETTE               HOLYOKE  MA            92    33   M       1  0-99               33:12.7     33:12.7      5:20/M
      12    TIM VAN ORDEN                     BENNINGTON  VT       6363    43   M       2 40-49               33:19.7     33:23.4      5:22/M
      13    PAUL NOONE                        WORCESTER  MA        6251    28   M       9  2-39               33:27.9     33:30.4      5:23/M
      14    MATTHEW SHAMEY                    AMHERST  MA            63    31   M      10  2-39               33:36.7     33:39.1      5:25/M
      15    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LUDLOW  MA             52    18   M       2  0-99               33:44.6     33:47.8      5:26/M
      16    JOSEPH EKUOM                      NEW PALTZ  NY          10    42   M       3 40-49               33:44.9     33:47.3      5:26/M
      17    BLAKE CROTEAU                     WESTFIELD  MA          48    17   M       3  0-99               34:16.0     34:18.9      5:31/M
      18    TROY FRENCH                       SPRINGFIELD  MA        61    23   M      11  2-39               34:25.8     34:29.2      5:33/M
      19    TIMOTHY COTE                      BROOKLYN  NY         3930    36   M      12  2-39               34:26.5     34:27.8      5:33/M
      20    AARON STONE                       GREENFIELD  MA         58    29   M      13  2-39               34:28.0     34:30.8      5:33/M
      21    MORGAN KENNEDY                    HILLSBORO  NH        6151    24   M      14  2-39               34:34.9     34:41.4      5:34/M
      22    TIM MAHONEY                       HOLYOKE  MA           961    32   M       1  0-99               34:37.8     34:37.8      5:34/M
      23    BRIELLE CHABOT                    BRIGHTON  MA            5    24   F       1  2-39               34:44.4     34:44.4      5:35/M
      24    ROBERT LANDRY                     LUDLOW  MA             57    43   M       4 40-49               34:47.1     34:50.3      5:36/M
      25    PAUL MCLOSKEY                     BELCHERTOWN  MA        88    26   M      15  2-39               34:48.2     34:48.2      5:36/M
      26    SAMUEL POWELL                     GRANBY  MA             90    18   M       4  0-99               34:50.1     34:52.7      5:37/M
      27    MATT MUSIAK                       EASTHAMPTON  MA        65    30   M      16  2-39               35:00.6     35:04.8      5:38/M
      28    TIMOTHY DOSTIE                    WESTFIELD  MA          56    16   M       5  0-99               35:10.3     35:10.9      5:40/M
      29    CHRIS BUELL                       BELCHERTOWN  MA        47    30   M       2  0-99               35:16.3     35:18.4      5:41/M
      30    RON JACOBS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5690    46   M       5 40-49               35:17.0     35:24.3      5:41/M
      31    CHRIS HAYHURST                    WESTMORELAND  MA     6083    39   M      17  2-39               35:18.2     35:22.7      5:41/M
      32    LAUREN SARA                       STRATFORD  CT        4794    19   F       1  0-99               35:20.1     35:20.1      5:41/M
      33    WILLIAM WHEELER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA        64    32   M      18  2-39               35:23.5     35:26.8      5:42/M
      34    JIMMY CLARK                       WEST SUFFIELD  CT      66    16   M       6  0-99               35:23.8     35:28.2      5:42/M
      35    TOM BOUSQUET                      WESTERLY  RI           55    30   M      19  2-39               35:24.1     35:27.6      5:42/M
      36    BRIAN ROBBINS                     BRISTOL  CT            44    22   M       3  0-99               35:26.6     35:31.1      5:42/M
      37    CODY HODGINS                      HOLYOKE  MA            62    18   M       7  0-99               35:27.9     35:30.4      5:43/M
      38    BRIAN RILEY                       BROOKLYN  NY         5604    24   M      20  2-39               35:34.7     35:44.9      5:44/M
      39    PAUL FRATINI                      LUDLOW  MA             51    47   M       6 40-49               35:37.0     35:39.2      5:44/M
      40    DAVID ESTABROOK JR.               SPRINGFIELD  MA      3694    26   M       4  0-99               35:39.0     35:42.3      5:44/M
      41    BOB LYNCH                         WESTFIELD  MA        5670    49   M       7 40-49               35:42.4     35:45.7      5:45/M
      42    ORLANDO CORDERO                   AMHERST  MA          1047    21   M      21  2-39               35:50.4     35:51.5      5:46/M
      43    BRIAN RODOWICZ                    CHICOPEE  MA           68    25   M      22  2-39               35:53.2     35:56.5      5:47/M
      44    EUGENE DELAROSA                                        6490     0   M       1  0- 1               36:03.4     36:08.8      5:48/M
      45    CHRIS FORTI                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    2256    33   M      23  2-39               36:04.5     36:14.8      5:48/M
      46    JOSEPH GRIFFIN                    NEW YORK  NY         2650    32   M      24  2-39               36:05.2     36:07.7      5:49/M
      47    MICHAEL MUELLER                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3107    15   M       8  0-99               36:19.0     36:25.8      5:51/M
      48    JOHN MCCARTHY                     LUDLOW  MA           2516    33   M      25  2-39               36:28.3     36:32.8      5:52/M
      49    CHRISTOPHER GOULD                 PELHAM  MA           6360    46   M       8 40-49               36:30.5     36:34.1      5:53/M
      50    MICHAEL PAULIN                    BEVERLY  MA           799    37   M      26  2-39               36:37.6     36:57.5      5:54/M
      51    SAMUEL CONWAY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6283    15   M      27  2-39               36:42.4     36:53.6      5:55/M
      52    RHYS DUQUETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA            46    16   M       9  0-99               36:42.5     36:44.8      5:55/M
      53    MEGHAN CUNNINGHAM                 WEST SIMSBURY  CT    6329    23   F       2  2-39               36:42.8     36:42.8      5:54/M
      54    CHARLIE MUSE                      WILBRAHAM  MA          71    55   M       1 50-59               36:46.4     36:46.4      5:55/M
      55    MATT SANTILLO                     NEW HAVEN  CT        4467    37   M      28  2-39               36:48.3     36:52.4      5:56/M
      56    JOE HEGARTY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6475    27   M      29  2-39               36:50.0     36:51.2      5:56/M
      57    TIMOTHY KRANZ                     CHICOPEE  MA          658    23   M      30  2-39               36:51.1     36:55.8      5:56/M
      58    JOSEPH KENNEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4200    28   M      31  2-39               36:59.1     37:06.8      5:57/M
      59    ANDY BROWER                       BELCHERTOWN  MA        74    29   M      32  2-39               37:08.9     37:12.3      5:59/M
      60    JEREMY SEYMOUR                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    83    30   M      33  2-39               37:17.6     37:20.5      6:00/M
      61    BILL BITHER                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA        81    36   M      34  2-39               37:19.1     37:23.8      6:01/M
      62    GRIFFIN LIPMAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA        70    34   M      35  2-39               37:19.7     37:24.2      6:01/M
      63    ALEJANDRO HEUCK                   AMHERST  MA            79    47   M       9 40-49               37:20.2     37:23.9      6:01/M
      64    BRIAN CROWLEY                     LUDLOW  MA             53    17   M      10  0-99               37:24.4     37:28.1      6:01/M
      65    PETER FRATINI                     WESTFIELD  MA         431    47   M      10 40-49               37:28.8     37:30.1      6:02/M
      66    BRIAN DONOGHUE                    HOLYOKE  MA            87    29   M       2  0-99               37:32.4     37:35.6      6:03/M
      67    TOM NILSSON                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3661    17   M      11  0-99               37:33.8     37:38.5      6:03/M
      68    DOUG GUERTIN                      MONSON  MA           3732    48   M      11 40-49               37:34.9     37:40.4      6:03/M
      69    BEN WHITBECK                      GREENFIELD  MA       1434    35   M      36  2-39               37:38.1     37:49.6      6:04/M
      70    JACOB MUELLER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3124    17   M      12  0-99               37:39.9     37:41.3      6:04/M
      71    BRIAN CRONIN                      NORWOOD  MA          6369    30   M      37  2-39               37:43.3     37:44.4      6:04/M
      72    NORM FULLER                       LUDLOW  MA           2424    52   M       2 50-59               37:45.9     37:49.3      6:05/M
      73    BRANDON OSBORNE                   WESTFIELD  MA        1396    28   M      38  2-39               37:46.9     37:52.8      6:05/M
      74    EVAN BIBEAU                       HOLYOKE  MA          1604    20   M       3  0-99               37:51.9     37:52.8      6:06/M
      75    DONALD WOODFORD                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5149    44   M      12 40-49               37:52.1     38:02.4      6:06/M
      76    ARTIE CRUZ                        WESTFIELD  MA          73    17   M      13  0-99               37:53.1     37:55.8      6:06/M
      77    TIMOTHY GERRY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA        84    37   M      39  2-39               37:57.8     38:01.5      6:07/M
      78    SARAH ROMAIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA        14    28   F       3  2-39               37:58.3     37:58.3      6:06/M
      79    PATRICK MULREADY                  GLASTONBURY  CT      4052    38   M       5  0-99               38:01.6     38:12.8      6:07/M
      80    TIM DANNAY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    78    25   M      40  2-39               38:02.7     38:07.1      6:07/M
      81    SHAWN PROVOST                     KEENE  NH            4133    17   M      14  0-99               38:02.9     39:10.2      6:07/M
      82    JACK FENTON                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3668    18   M      41  2-39               38:05.5     38:12.8      6:08/M
      83    ROBERT MURRAY                     BROOKFIELD  CT       4175    42   M      13 40-49               38:07.1     38:09.3      6:08/M
      84    JOHN BARRETT                      NEEDHAM  MA            75    42   M      14 40-49               38:13.6     38:13.8      6:09/M
      85    MEGHAN LYNCH                      SOMERVILLE  MA         17    25   F       4  2-39               38:23.3     38:23.3      6:10/M
      86    DAVID CILLEY                      EAST WINDSOR  CT       67    33   M      42  2-39               38:36.6     38:41.5      6:13/M
      87    JAMES MCMAHON                     HINSDALE  MA         2044    27   M      43  2-39               38:37.5     38:46.1      6:13/M
      88    DONALD PACHER                     EASTHAMPTON  MA        59    39   M      44  2-39               38:43.5     38:47.3      6:14/M
      89    JACKIE EVANS                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    15    36   F       5  2-39               38:57.4     38:59.2      6:16/M
      90    TIMOTHY AUSTIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      851    30   M       6  0-99               38:58.3     39:04.8      6:16/M
      91    RYAN LYNCH                        SOMERS  CT           2356    15   M       7  0-99               38:59.8     39:06.7      6:17/M
      92    JAMES PREITE                      NORTH ADAMS  MA        76    48   M      15 40-49               39:00.1     39:01.9      6:17/M
      93    DOUG THEROUX                      HOLYOKE  MA            72    51   M       3 50-59               39:03.0     39:05.5      6:17/M
      94    KRISTIN WEISSE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4128    20   F       6  2-39               39:06.9     39:37.1      6:18/M
      95    MARTHA GRINNELL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      4926    45   F       1 40-49               39:08.1     39:08.1      6:17/M
      96    TIM LILIENTHAL                    HOLYOKE  MA          2671    33   M       4  0-99               39:12.1     39:34.9      6:19/M
      97    ROBERT BOYDSTON                   HOLYOKE  MA            69    41   M       5  0-99               39:13.4     39:15.8      6:19/M
      98    MICHAEL MCRAE                     NORTHAMPTON  MA        89    36   M      45  2-39               39:16.3     39:19.6      6:19/M
      99    RYAN O'TOOLE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3173    21   M       8  0-99               39:22.1     39:25.5      6:20/M
     100    MICHAEL GENTILE                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1481    55   M       4 50-59               39:22.7     39:39.1      6:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    MICHELLE KROBOTH                  PITTSFIELD  MA         18    32   F       7  2-39               39:24.0     39:27.6      6:21/M
     102    CHRIS DAVIES                      AYER  MA             1066    21   M      46  2-39               39:32.9     42:22.2      6:22/M
     103    SKIP LUCEY                        KEENE  NH            1853    56   M       5 50-59               39:33.0     39:39.3      6:22/M
     104    JOSHUA SMITH                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2371    19   M      47  2-39               39:38.3     39:50.8      6:23/M
     105    MATTHEW POMEROY                   EAST WINDSOR  CT     1745    30   M      48  2-39               39:39.6     40:09.2      6:23/M
     106    PATRICK BYRNE                     MANCHESTER  CT         82    27   M       9  0-99               39:44.4     39:48.7      6:24/M
     107    JOHN HERRON                       SHELBURNE  MA        5398    29   M      49  2-39               39:55.7     40:20.8      6:26/M
     108    WILLIAM RUHM                      AMHERST  MA          1202    20   M      50  2-39               39:56.2     40:00.9      6:26/M
     109    MARK BAILLARGEON                  CHICOPEE  MA          724    49   M      16 40-49               39:57.0     40:00.9      6:26/M
     110    JEFFREY BRUNELLE                  EVANSTON  IL           80    30   M      51  2-39               39:57.0     40:02.3      6:26/M
     111    CATIE LARAWAY                     WESTFIELD  MA        5520    15   F       1  0-99               39:58.4     39:58.4      6:17/M
     112    STEVE FACCHETTI                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1575    39   M      52  2-39               39:59.2     40:07.6      6:26/M
     113    ERIC WYZGA                        E. GREENWICH  RI     6147    36   M      53  2-39               40:00.4     42:16.9      6:26/M
     114    RYAN DAVIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1067    20   M      54  2-39               40:01.3     40:06.4      6:27/M
     115    RIEKER PATRICK                    AGAWAM  MA           4944    15   M      55  2-39               40:02.8     40:20.5      6:27/M
     116    JIM SULLIVAN                      SOUTHWICK  MA         407    47   M      17 40-49               40:03.6     40:08.2      6:27/M
     117    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         525    44   M      18 40-49               40:07.7     40:15.9      6:28/M
     118    STEPHEN ROBERTS                   DALTON  MA            365    46   M      19 40-49               40:13.5     40:19.8      6:29/M
     119    TERRELL JOYNER                    SUFFIELD  CT         5510    26   M      56  2-39               40:13.8     40:23.2      6:29/M
     120    T.J. MARTIN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1673    53   M       6 50-59               40:16.6     40:30.8      6:29/M
     121    DAVID CAPPELLO                    LITCHFIELD  CT       6255    49   M      20 40-49               40:17.5     40:25.7      6:29/M
     122    MICHAEL POWELL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1218    32   M       6  0-99               40:18.9     40:24.8      6:29/M
     123    MICHAEL GAUVIN                    LUDLOW  MA           6270    37   M      57  2-39               40:19.0     40:23.6      6:30/M
     124    DAMIEN MORVIDELLI                 GREENFIELD  MA       3171    33   M      58  2-39               40:19.7     43:13.8      6:30/M
     125    SETH MILES                        NEWBURYPORT  MA      4250    36   M      59  2-39               40:21.4     41:13.3      6:30/M
     126    MATTHEW BRACH                     CHELMSFORD  MA       3403    32   M      60  2-39               40:22.1     40:33.8      6:30/M
     127    MARC SANTOS                       NEW YORK  NY          280    25   M      61  2-39               40:22.2     40:33.9      6:30/M
     128    MICHELLE GRODSKY                  LONGMEADOW  MA        148    37   F       8  2-39               40:25.8     40:31.5      6:30/M
     129    ERIC NACSIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3032    24   M      62  2-39               40:27.1     40:40.9      6:31/M
     130    ROGER MAHIEU                      TORRINGTON  CT       2324    48   M      21 40-49               40:28.6     40:37.2      6:31/M
     131    JEFFREY HAMMOND                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    85    32   M      63  2-39               40:31.1     40:35.4      6:31/M
     132    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    AGAWAM  MA           1933    49   M      22 40-49               40:33.1     40:47.7      6:32/M
     133    DANIEL ELLINGWOOD                 HANCOCK  NH          4095    21   M      64  2-39               40:38.0     45:50.6      6:33/M
     134    JOE FOIS                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5763    37   M      65  2-39               40:39.0     40:42.7      6:33/M
     135    RICHARD CALLAHAN                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      1350    53   M      10  0-99               40:39.4     41:07.8      6:33/M
     136    BRIAN WALSH                       LUDLOW  MA           1929    37   M      66  2-39               40:40.9     40:46.2      6:33/M
     137    ELAINA MERTENS                    AGAWAM  MA           2470    25   F       9  2-39               40:41.9     40:49.7      6:33/M
     138    VIN BUFFONE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       612    38   M      67  2-39               40:43.3     41:01.6      6:33/M
     139    ALEX GRANT                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5251    43   M      23 40-49               40:44.7     40:51.7      6:34/M
     140    THOMAS WALSH, JR                  SUFFIELD  CT         1285    39   M      68  2-39               40:45.1     40:50.8      6:34/M
     141    MATT FONTAINE                     PITTSFIELD  MA       2319    33   M      69  2-39               40:46.4     41:03.8      6:34/M
     142    BILL CARROLL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3805    11   M      15  0-99               40:47.0     40:52.8      6:34/M
     143    ZACHARY SULLIVAN                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   701    19   M      70  2-39               40:48.2     41:11.5      6:34/M
     144    PETE GILLEN                       AMHERST  MA          4081    29   M      71  2-39               40:48.2     42:41.5      6:34/M
     145    KEVIN ROGERS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      4057    29   M      72  2-39               40:50.0     43:54.9      6:35/M
     146    PAUL MIKUSZEWSKI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    4063    38   M      73  2-39               40:52.2     40:59.7      6:35/M
     147    NICK DAVIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1072    22   M      74  2-39               40:53.0     40:57.8      6:35/M
     148    JORGE RABAT                       HARTFORD  CT         4959    47   M      24 40-49               40:54.7     41:20.3      6:35/M
     149    CALEB ROUNDS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5095    41   M      25 40-49               40:56.4     41:31.5      6:35/M
     150    MAURA FERRARINI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4928    21   F      10  2-39               40:56.4     42:25.8      6:35/M
     151    ETHAN SPINELLI                    MARLBOROUGH  CT      6261    38   M      75  2-39               40:57.2     41:17.1      6:36/M
     152    TYLER BRUNELLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          4385    17   M      16  0-99               40:57.8     41:16.1      6:36/M
     153    DAWN ROBERTS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1065    40   F       2  0-99               41:05.8     41:09.6      6:37/M
     154    TARA PAULIN                       BEVERLY  MA           800    33   F      11  2-39               41:08.7     41:26.5      6:37/M
     155    RJ LANDRY                         HOLYOKE  MA          3736    16   M      17  0-99               41:10.0     41:28.7      6:38/M
     156    BARRY AUSKERN                     BERNARDSTON  MA      2421    52   M       7 50-59               41:12.7     41:18.9      6:38/M
     157    ROBERT CULLEN                     HADLEY  MA           1549    43   M      26 40-49               41:13.5     41:20.3      6:38/M
     158    CAROL FUNK                        SWAMPSCOTT  MA         22    32   F      12  2-39               41:13.6     41:19.3      6:38/M
     159    NICHOLAS FELTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          3457    21   M       7  0-99               41:14.1     41:35.3      6:38/M
     160    CRAIG STOKOWSKI                   BLANDFORD  MA         786    54   M       8 50-59               41:14.2     41:19.5      6:38/M
     161    RYAN DUNPHY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1696    26   M      76  2-39               41:15.6     41:21.9      6:39/M
     162    ANKA PARZYCH                      NISKAYUNA  NY          30    17   F       2  0-99               41:15.8     41:21.1      6:39/M
     163    JEN ANGERS                        HOLYOKE  MA          6427     0   F       1  0- 1               41:19.4     41:31.3      6:39/M
     164    MARY GUERTIN                      MONSON  MA           3731    46   F       2 40-49               41:20.1     41:24.4      6:39/M
     165    NICK PROVOST                      KEENE  NH            6219    23   M      77  2-39               41:20.2     42:26.6      6:39/M
     166    ROBERT LUBOLD                     HOLYOKE  MA          2938    23   M       8  0-99               41:22.8     41:36.6      6:40/M
     167    JAMES ROURKE, JR.                 NORTHFIELD  MA       4066    38   M      11  0-99               41:25.2     42:05.1      6:40/M
     168    DAN BROWN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6197    38   M      78  2-39               41:27.2     41:31.5      6:40/M
     169    WILLIAM JULIAN                    GRANBY  MA            470    51   M       9 50-59               41:27.5     41:34.8      6:40/M
     170    DAVID KRAUSE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5715    41   M      27 40-49               41:29.1     41:48.5      6:41/M
     171    SCOTT BREWER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4039    16   M      18  0-99               41:31.6     41:41.5      6:41/M
     172    ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK                EASTHAMPTON  MA        24    29   F      13  2-39               41:36.2     41:40.5      6:42/M
     173    GARY GRAY                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    77    35   M      79  2-39               41:41.9     41:46.6      6:43/M
     174    MARTIN PAYNE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4557    21   M      80  2-39               41:44.1     42:00.8      6:43/M
     175    JOHN ENGLISH                      HOPKINTON  MA         829    50   M      10 50-59               41:44.4     41:52.6      6:43/M
     176    JEFFREY THIBAULT                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2558    50   M      11 50-59               41:44.9     41:57.1      6:43/M
     177    BOBBY SADOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          6052    32   M       9  0-99               41:46.5     42:29.9      6:44/M
     178    DON TOWSE                         SHUTESBURY  MA       2307    49   M      28 40-49               41:46.7     41:58.6      6:44/M
     179    MICHAEL MCCOLGAN                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1526    23   M      12  0-99               41:47.7     42:26.5      6:44/M
     180    APRYL SABADOSA                    WESTFIELD  MA        3344    28   F      14  2-39               41:48.9     41:55.1      6:44/M
     181    BRYAN DEELY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       3495    36   M      81  2-39               41:49.2     41:59.8      6:44/M
     182    MATTHEW BRODERICK                 BOSTON  MA            616    25   M      82  2-39               41:49.4     41:59.5      6:44/M
     183    JASON ARBLE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2646    18   M      19  0-99               41:49.7     43:33.5      6:44/M
     184    SHANE GREENE                      BURLINGTON  VT        708    29   M      83  2-39               41:50.5     44:14.8      6:44/M
     185    IAN DALESSIO                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1628    27   M      84  2-39               41:56.6     42:23.7      6:45/M
     186    BOB PRENTISS                      SUNDERLAND  MA       1810    56   M      12 50-59               42:01.6     42:07.1      6:46/M
     187    MARCY CABANAS                     GREENFIELD  MA       2836    30   F      15  2-39               42:01.6     43:16.5      6:46/M
     188    THOMAS PERNA                      LONGMEADOW  MA        216    41   M      29 40-49               42:05.0     42:10.3      6:47/M
     189    LEE HASELTINE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        4002    52   M      13 50-59               42:05.6     42:09.2      6:47/M
     190    JOHN LOHAN                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5583    46   M      30 40-49               42:10.4     42:43.6      6:47/M
     191    STEVE ST.CLAIR                    WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     5524    53   M      14 50-59               42:11.1     42:22.3      6:48/M
     192    SCOTT PAYNE                       HADLEY  MA           4107    47   M      31 40-49               42:11.6     44:39.6      6:48/M
     193    ABIMAEL ACEVEDO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3874    16   M      20  0-99               42:12.2     43:59.3      6:48/M
     194    AARON KAKOS                       BRIGHTON  MA         3172    31   M      85  2-39               42:13.0     44:02.4      6:48/M
     195    KELLY JOYCE                       W. BROOKFIELD  MA    6348    44   F       3 40-49               42:14.4     42:24.9      6:48/M
     196    MATTHEW MCMAHON                   ALLSTON  MA          1586    30   M      13  0-99               42:16.8     44:02.3      6:48/M
     197    JAMIE WHITBECK                    MONTAGUE  MA         2133    38   M      86  2-39               42:17.6     42:29.3      6:49/M
     198    ZOEMMA WARSHAFSKY                 SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1024    19   F      16  2-39               42:18.5     42:28.9      6:49/M
     199    GLEN MCMANUS                      WATERTOWN  MA        4191    22   M      87  2-39               42:21.1     43:01.6      6:49/M
     200    CHRISTINE HOWE                    STOUGHTON  MA        1045    20   F      17  2-39               42:22.1     42:30.3      6:49/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    KYLE KRATER                       LYME  NH             3847    27   M      14  0-99               42:22.6     43:22.3      6:49/M
     202    LAWRENCE REGAN                    WALLINGFORD  CT      3740    45   M      32 40-49               42:23.7     42:26.4      6:50/M
     203    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   FLORENCE  MA           31    57   F       1 50-59               42:24.4     42:24.4      6:49/M
     204    JOHN GODA                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5068    42   M      33 40-49               42:24.7     42:36.5      6:50/M
     205    CHRIS HANECHAK                    RUSSELL  MA          5973    15   M      21  0-99               42:27.3     43:43.4      6:50/M
     206    KYLE BERTKE                       SOMERVILLE  MA       2439    29   M      88  2-39               42:27.6     43:06.3      6:50/M
     207    GABRIEL HENDRICKS                 SHREWSBURY  MA       5002    30   M      89  2-39               42:28.3     42:36.6      6:50/M
     208    SEAN MILLIKAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        5931    19   M      90  2-39               42:30.1     46:09.8      6:51/M
     209    SAMANTHA NOONAN                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA       21    26   F       3  0-99               42:32.1     42:38.4      6:51/M
     210    JIM WOODS                         HOLYOKE  MA          2776    42   M      10  0-99               42:32.1     42:37.6      6:51/M
     211    AARON KUHN                        WESTFIELD  MA        3433    39   M      91  2-39               42:33.8     42:43.0      6:51/M
     212    CHRISTINE HEYMANNS                SOUTH HADLEY  MA       33    25   F      18  2-39               42:34.6     42:54.9      6:51/M
     213    JOHN MAKOWICZ                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2499    26   M      92  2-39               42:34.7     43:30.8      6:51/M
     214    DENNIS CONTOIS                    LAWRENCEVILLE  NJ    2264    50   M      15 50-59               42:35.4     43:35.7      6:51/M
     215    JASON DOMINICK                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1088    40   M      34 40-49               42:35.8     42:42.9      6:51/M
     216    NOAH WHITCOMB                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1220    18   M      15  0-99               42:36.3     42:55.6      6:52/M
     217    DOUG ASPINWALL                    EASTHAMPTON  MA       395    46   M      35 40-49               42:37.2     43:28.5      6:52/M
     218    MIKE RIBEIRO                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6004    44   M      36 40-49               42:37.4     42:49.5      6:52/M
     219    SCOTT ZAPOLSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         4021    37   M      93  2-39               42:37.7     42:50.6      6:52/M
     220    KEVIN MACDERMOTT                  LUDLOW  MA           2419    32   M      94  2-39               42:39.7     43:07.5      6:52/M
     221    PATRICK MCNULTY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1272    32   M      95  2-39               42:42.7     42:53.5      6:53/M
     222    ADAM HUFNAGEL                     BARNSTABLE  MA       3329    32   M      96  2-39               42:44.3     42:49.6      6:53/M
     223    THOMMY NEWTON-IRELAN              PITTSFIELD  MA       2265    38   M      97  2-39               42:44.7     42:48.6      6:53/M
     224    PAUL NICHOLSON                    LONGMEADOW  MA        746    55   M      16 50-59               42:45.1     43:03.4      6:53/M
     225    BRUCE LESHINE                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6383    51   M      17 50-59               42:45.7     42:52.2      6:53/M
     226    JAMES CZACH                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3662    42   M      37 40-49               42:45.7     44:24.5      6:53/M
     227    ARNE JOHANNESSEN                  NORTHFIELD  MA       4548    49   M      38 40-49               42:46.6     42:56.0      6:53/M
     228    BRYAN KASPEROWSKI                 LONGMEADOW  MA       5769    36   M      98  2-39               42:47.2     44:30.0      6:53/M
     229    MAURA MCDONALD                    NORTHAMPTON  MA        13    38   F       4  0-99               42:47.4     42:51.8      6:53/M
     230    DAVID DENAULT                     PALMER  MA           4073    38   M      99  2-39               42:47.8     43:20.5      6:53/M
     231    STEVEN OLEARCEK                   ELLINGTON  CT        3363    40   M      39 40-49               42:48.9     43:02.8      6:54/M
     232    MARU AOKI                         CHICOPEE  MA         4034    26   M     100  2-39               42:49.7     43:04.6      6:54/M
     233    ALEX WRIGHT                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4148    19   M     101  2-39               42:50.1     43:15.8      6:54/M
     234    THOMAS DENNY                      ERVING  MA           6079    52   M      18 50-59               42:51.2     42:58.7      6:54/M
     235    TAYLOR LINCOLN                    SHREWSBURY  MA         38    21   F      19  2-39               42:51.6     43:13.8      6:54/M
     236    MIKE KOSIOREK                     HUNTINGTON  MA       4503    23   M     102  2-39               42:56.7     43:09.9      6:55/M
     237    MADISON GRANGER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA        23    17   F       3  0-99               42:57.0     43:02.4      6:55/M
     238    JOHN STANNARD                     LEYDEN  MA           5139    46   M      40 40-49               42:57.1     43:04.8      6:55/M
     239    PATRICK PEZZATI                   MONTAGUE  MA          241    48   M      41 40-49               42:57.1     43:04.0      6:55/M
     240    CHRISTOPHER CONZ                  BRIGHTON  MA         2712    35   M      16  0-99               42:57.7     43:03.4      6:55/M
     241    GREG DESROSIERS                   LONGMEADOW  MA       4157    40   M      42 40-49               42:58.9     43:18.6      6:55/M
     242    ANTHONY VELAZQUEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5717    15   M      22  0-99               43:00.3     49:37.5      6:55/M
     243    JON STORM                         CONWAY  MA           2581    36   M     103  2-39               43:00.8     43:40.4      6:55/M
     244    RYAN COURTEMANCHE                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       930    33   M     104  2-39               43:01.3     43:26.8      6:56/M
     245    DILLON PARENT                     CHICOPEE  MA         2273    16   M      23  0-99               43:01.9     43:16.1      6:56/M
     246    ERIN GREENE                       SOMERVILLE  MA         29    27   F       5  0-99               43:02.1     45:26.5      6:56/M
     247    TITUS RODEN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5928    39   M     105  2-39               43:02.5     43:13.4      6:56/M
     248    ALEXANDER TOTH                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       710    37   M     106  2-39               43:05.0     45:26.5      6:56/M
     249    ROBERT OLSEN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2766    48   M      17  0-99               43:05.6     43:50.2      6:56/M
     250    ALEJANDRO MENDOZA                 NORWOOD  MA          4494    32   M     107  2-39               43:07.6     49:48.0      6:57/M
     251    GRIFFIN FITZELL                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5819    14   M      24  0-99               43:07.8     43:14.2      6:57/M
     252    TIMOTHY ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2434    33   M     108  2-39               43:08.3     43:48.6      6:57/M
     253    JOHN FILLIO                       HADLEY  MA            195    31   M     109  2-39               43:09.7     43:22.7      6:57/M
     254    CAROLINE SULLIVAN                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5708    14   F       4  0-99               43:10.7     43:29.3      6:57/M
     255    ARUN MATHUR                       LONGMEADOW  MA       6010    39   M     110  2-39               43:10.7     45:36.6      6:57/M
     256    TOMMIE SEARS                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2924    48   M      18  0-99               43:11.9     43:19.3      6:57/M
     257    PATRICK KIERNAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2328    31   M      19  0-99               43:12.1     43:35.4      6:57/M
     258    ALLAN BATES                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4583    63   M       1 60-99               43:12.2     43:12.2      6:56/M
     259    JOHN KENNEDY                      SIMSBURY  CT         1534    36   M      20  0-99               43:13.5     43:43.0      6:58/M
     260    BYRON JOY                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5065    39   M     111  2-39               43:13.8     43:33.3      6:58/M
     261    CYRIL CHOU                        LUDLOW  MA           5954    24   M     112  2-39               43:14.8     46:57.6      6:58/M
     262    JED STUART                        WASHINGTON  CT       6396    28   M     113  2-39               43:15.6     47:59.0      6:58/M
     263    GABE CRANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        1051    29   M      21  0-99               43:17.4     43:26.2      6:58/M
     264    JONATHAN GALANIS                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      458    28   M     114  2-39               43:18.1     43:40.9      6:58/M
     265    DAN GLICK                         LONGMEADOW  MA       2048    47   M      43 40-49               43:18.5     43:35.1      6:58/M
     266    DANIEL KORPITA                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2529    22   M     115  2-39               43:19.1     44:30.9      6:59/M
     267    ZACK OSBORNE                      WILBRAHAM  MA         649    39   M     116  2-39               43:20.5     43:24.0      6:59/M
     268    MATTHEW TIRRELL                   BOSTON  MA           1574    31   M     117  2-39               43:21.5     43:48.1      6:59/M
     269    PETER LETENDRE                    LUDLOW  MA            836    42   M      44 40-49               43:22.3     43:34.6      6:59/M
     270    MAC SULLIVAN                      BURLINGTON  VT       4156    24   M      22  0-99               43:24.1     43:41.6      6:59/M
     271    BRANDON CROSS                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5205    16   M      25  0-99               43:24.6     43:35.1      6:59/M
     272    THOMAS CADIGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA           576    32   M      11  0-99               43:27.8     43:42.5      7:00/M
     273    ELAINE SKAWSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA        26    45   F       4 40-49               43:30.8     43:40.0      7:00/M
     274    MICHAEL QUINLAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2097    40   M      45 40-49               43:31.0     43:46.6      7:00/M
     275    TED COLLINS                       LENOX  MA            1800    40   M      23  0-99               43:31.2     43:34.8      7:00/M
     276    JAMES CLOUTIER                    WESTFIELD  MA         154    39   M     118  2-39               43:31.8     43:45.6      7:00/M
     277    DANIEL HOWE                       FISKDALE  MA         3670    37   M     119  2-39               43:32.1     43:55.4      7:01/M
     278    GEOFF GAGNON                      CHICOPEE  MA          343    29   M     120  2-39               43:32.4     43:53.6      7:01/M
     279    JOE GWOZDZ                        ADAMS  MA            4546    57   M      19 50-59               43:32.5     43:41.7      7:01/M
     280    WILLIAM DURKEE                    FLORENCE  MA         6158    50   M      20 50-59               43:34.6     46:56.0      7:01/M
     281    EARL ILLINGSWORTH                 FLORENCE  MA         5560    41   M      46 40-49               43:34.9     45:22.0      7:01/M
     282    HEATHER KOLPA                     SHREWSBURY  MA       5000    31   F      20  2-39               43:35.3     43:43.1      7:01/M
     283    NICOLE POLLARD                    GRANBY  MA           4949    23   F      21  2-39               43:36.3     47:31.9      7:01/M
     284    JEFF FOLTS                        HATFIELD  MA         3479    63   M       2 60-99               43:36.3     43:41.6      7:01/M
     285    KEN GRINDLE                       AGAWAM  MA           2444    54   M      21 50-59               43:37.5     43:54.9      7:01/M
     286    SERENA SARAGE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3210    14   F       5  0-99               43:37.9     44:07.1      7:01/M
     287    KEVIN MOORE                       BRIMFIELD  MA        1261    47   M      47 40-49               43:38.6     43:43.3      7:02/M
     288    ELVIN BRUNO, JR.                  HOLYOKE  MA          6333    17   M     121  2-39               43:40.4     44:00.7      7:02/M
     289    JULIE MOUNCE                      ALBANY  NY           4211    31   F      22  2-39               43:41.8     43:59.6      7:02/M
     290    KEVIN MANLEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2325    38   M     122  2-39               43:42.4     43:46.7      7:02/M
     291    ADAM SUTTON                       WESTFIELD  MA        5135    17   M      26  0-99               43:42.5     46:02.7      7:02/M
     292    GINO BRUNETTI                     GRANBY  MA           4340    24   M     123  2-39               43:42.9     43:52.5      7:02/M
     293    CHAD JASIONKOWSKI                 WESTHAMPTON  MA      1821    32   M     124  2-39               43:43.0     44:01.3      7:02/M
     294    DAVID HANSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   921    51   M      22 50-59               43:43.4     43:52.8      7:02/M
     295    DREW LYONS                        FRANKLIN  MA         2035    25   M     125  2-39               43:44.2     44:26.6      7:03/M
     296    ALEX GERASIMENKO                  HADLEY  MA           5114    23   M     126  2-39               43:44.9     44:29.6      7:03/M
     297    ERICA FISHER                      CHICOPEE  MA         3675    19   F      23  2-39               43:46.1     44:02.9      7:03/M
     298    THOMAS VEILLEUX                   WEBSTER  MA          3294    49   M      48 40-49               43:46.1     43:56.9      7:03/M
     299    CHRISTOPHER TUOHY                 MALTA  NY            4569    35   M     127  2-39               43:46.4     49:03.8      7:03/M
     300    ANTHONY AUBREY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        4227    33   M     128  2-39               43:46.8     44:22.1      7:03/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     301    ALLISON BURNHAM                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5255    29   F      24  2-39               43:48.3     43:58.7      7:03/M
     302    JOSHUA MATTHEWS                   PETERBOROUGH  NH     1358    17   M      27  0-99               43:48.7     44:14.2      7:03/M
     303    STEVE MORIN                       WILLINGTON  CT       5327    23   M     129  2-39               43:49.0     49:02.8      7:03/M
     304    JONATHAN MURRAY                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    4146    40   M      49 40-49               43:49.5     45:00.9      7:03/M
     305    ANTHONY DEMARCHE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5396    16   M     130  2-39               43:50.1     46:25.9      7:04/M
     306    CHRIS PALMITER                    NATICK  MA           6260    37   M     131  2-39               43:50.3     43:58.1      7:04/M
     307    JIM REIS                          NORTHAMPTON  MA       887    67   M       3 60-99               43:50.7     44:10.7      7:04/M
     308    COLLIN STEVENSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          5687    14   M      28  0-99               43:50.8     45:15.5      7:04/M
     309    ANNA HLADKY                       WALLINGFORD  CT        32    31   F      25  2-39               43:51.4     43:55.0      7:04/M
     310    SHERRI EHRENBERG                  LONGMEADOW  MA        162    40   F       5 40-49               43:51.7     49:21.6      7:04/M
     311    JOHN FOGARTY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1418    23   M      12  0-99               43:52.5     44:43.6      7:04/M
     312    SEAN KIDMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   398    16   M      24  0-99               43:54.0     48:08.7      7:04/M
     313    MARISSA LAPOINTE                  LUDLOW  MA            954    26   F      26  2-39               43:55.7     44:12.9      7:04/M
     314    GREGORY GLIDDEN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6489    28   M     132  2-39               43:55.8     49:32.5      7:04/M
     315    THOMAS STEVENS                    CHICOPEE  MA         4679    56   M      23 50-59               43:56.8     44:10.8      7:04/M
     316    CONOR SWEENEY                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    3750    28   M     133  2-39               43:58.1     45:48.4      7:05/M
     317    PHILIP SANFORD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3714    39   M     134  2-39               43:58.8     46:45.1      7:05/M
     318    MATT DUFRESNE                     SOUTHWICK  MA         736    45   M      50 40-49               43:58.9     44:05.2      7:05/M
     319    JAMES FARRICK                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      3060    48   M      51 40-49               43:59.1     44:05.6      7:05/M
     320    NICK PIIETRAS                     COLLEGE PARK  MD     3919    29   M     135  2-39               43:59.2     44:36.7      7:05/M
     321    HOPE CHAPMAN                      LENOX  MA            1921    17   F       6  0-99               44:02.1     44:16.8      7:05/M
     322    WILLIAM HORGAN                    HADLEY  MA           1351    34   M     136  2-39               44:02.2     44:23.7      7:05/M
     323    CHRIS FANNING                     LUDLOW  MA           4847    20   M     137  2-39               44:03.3     45:53.6      7:06/M
     324    KIM HANDZEL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1508    39   F      27  2-39               44:03.9     48:17.3      7:06/M
     325    JOHN MCMAHON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3091    36   M     138  2-39               44:05.4     44:34.9      7:06/M
     326    IAN LANE                          AGAWAM  MA           1367    32   M     139  2-39               44:05.4     44:40.7      7:06/M
     327    MARY KATE OWENS                   HOLYOKE  MA          5484    25   F       1  0-99               44:05.9     44:05.9      7:04/M
     328    NOAH CASS                         ENFIELD  CT          5207    27   M     140  2-39               44:06.0     44:39.1      7:06/M
     329    PATRICK ROYCE                     SUTTON  MA           6384    33   M     141  2-39               44:07.3     44:28.5      7:06/M
     330    JOSEPH LOCASCIO                   BRIGHTON  MA         4281    23   M     142  2-39               44:07.4     50:55.8      7:06/M
     331    CHERYL CUNNINGHAM                 WEST SIMSBURY  CT    6330    53   F       2 50-59               44:07.9     44:31.4      7:06/M
     332    KARIN GEORGE                      FLORENCE  MA           28    47   F       6 40-49               44:08.5     44:18.3      7:06/M
     333    THOMAS SHERMAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   3820    32   M     143  2-39               44:09.3     46:25.5      7:07/M
     334    KENRIC HOEGLER                    PRINCETON  NJ        3444    26   M     144  2-39               44:09.4     44:19.8      7:07/M
     335    MATTHEW WERENSKI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4241    15   M      29  0-99               44:09.5     46:11.3      7:07/M
     336    DENIS CHILDS                      WARE  MA             5082    39   M     145  2-39               44:09.8     49:44.6      7:07/M
     337    KEVIN MOLONEY                     MONSON  MA           4406    50   M      24 50-59               44:10.4     44:47.9      7:07/M
     338    ROBERT SULLIVAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1091    19   M     146  2-39               44:10.9     44:16.2      7:07/M
     339    JEFFREY BRACKETT                  ENFIELD  CT           871    47   M      52 40-49               44:11.2     44:18.3      7:07/M
     340    TIM CARY                          EASTHAMPTON  MA       526    34   M     147  2-39               44:11.6     44:57.8      7:07/M
     341    CHRISTOPHER SLEMP                 MONTAGUE  MA          179    29   M     148  2-39               44:11.9     45:28.0      7:07/M
     342    BRYAN GLEASON                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1445    37   M     149  2-39               44:12.8     44:46.1      7:07/M
     343    SHANNON PINGITORE                 FORT EDWARD  NY      5443    33   F      28  2-39               44:13.0     45:27.9      7:07/M
     344    CAROL PANDISCIA                   EAST HARTFORD  CT     877    44   F       7 40-49               44:13.4     44:18.1      7:07/M
     345    KIMBERLY GERO                     PITTSFIELD  MA       4740    29   F      29  2-39               44:13.7     44:23.1      7:07/M
     346    DAVE COYNE                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   543    44   M      53 40-49               44:13.7     44:19.5      7:07/M
     347    LOUIS TULIK                       LUDLOW  MA            882    43   M      54 40-49               44:13.8     44:33.3      7:07/M
     348    DANIEL MCNAIR                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4997    37   M     150  2-39               44:16.1     44:28.5      7:08/M
     349    RUTHIE NORMAN                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       712    26   F      30  2-39               44:16.3     45:55.1      7:08/M
     350    WILLLIAM SEANOR                   FAIRFIELD  CT        2099    46   M      55 40-49               44:17.1     44:44.8      7:08/M
     351    SAVANNAH BERNARDIN                BELCHERTOWN  MA        41    18   F      31  2-39               44:17.4     44:22.7      7:08/M
     352    JOHNNY RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6107    39   M     151  2-39               44:17.4     44:34.9      7:08/M
     353    DAVID LIPSON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1633    35   M     152  2-39               44:17.6     44:22.3      7:08/M
     354    SCOTT GATES                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    5983    24   M     153  2-39               44:18.4     44:47.7      7:08/M
     355    RICHARD AVERILL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      1589    30   M     154  2-39               44:19.2     45:13.5      7:08/M
     356    ELIZABETH MENARD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1866    17   F       7  0-99               44:19.6     44:49.5      7:08/M
     357    LAUREN MENDOZA                    AGAWAM  MA           4747    29   F      32  2-39               44:19.9     45:58.3      7:08/M
     358    PAUL WHELAN                       ABINGTON  MA         2781    21   M      25  0-99               44:20.0     45:19.3      7:08/M
     359    NICOLE PROKOP                     MONTGOMERY  MA       2033    25   F      33  2-39               44:21.2     45:23.5      7:09/M
     360    KEVIN CONWAY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       822    49   M      56 40-49               44:22.2     44:44.1      7:09/M
     361    JULIE CARROLL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3806    13   F       8  0-99               44:23.5     45:33.6      7:09/M
     362    TYLER NEVEU                       GRANBY  MA            210    18   M      30  0-99               44:24.3     44:36.5      7:09/M
     363    RYAN CASEY                        E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6322    18   M      31  0-99               44:25.1     46:30.9      7:09/M
     364    RAMON ALICEA                      HOLYOKE  MA          1330    60   M       4 60-99               44:26.2     44:28.8      7:09/M
     365    JASON SALLS                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3824    37   M     155  2-39               44:26.2     44:40.4      7:09/M
     366    TIM KEEFE                         WEST HARTFORD  CT    6393    37   M     156  2-39               44:27.0     44:43.3      7:09/M
     367    DONALD PAYSON                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3031    37   M     157  2-39               44:29.2     51:27.7      7:10/M
     368    JEFFREY TEMKIN                    HAMPDEN  MA          5460    28   M     158  2-39               44:29.4     44:52.3      7:10/M
     369    JOE GOZGIT                        WELLESLEY  MA        1832    34   M     159  2-39               44:30.5     47:08.3      7:10/M
     370    PETER PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA         694    45   M      57 40-49               44:30.9     44:47.3      7:10/M
     371    RORY FARRELL                      WESTFIELD  MA        6279    25   M     160  2-39               44:31.0     45:43.3      7:10/M
     372    MARK ALEXANDER                    HOLYOKE  MA          4725    45   M      58 40-49               44:31.1     45:19.5      7:10/M
     373    ANTHONY PARK                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1371    46   M      59 40-49               44:32.8     44:39.8      7:10/M
     374    ABBY MAHONEY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2929    33   F       2  0-99               44:36.1     44:54.6      7:11/M
     375    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   119    27   M      26  0-99               44:36.1     44:42.3      7:11/M
     376    SARAH BOUSQUET                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      370    29   F      34  2-39               44:36.5     44:57.9      7:11/M
     377    NICK PIOGGIA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1255    29   M     161  2-39               44:36.7     46:26.3      7:11/M
     378    KYLE SPOONER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3007    26   M     162  2-39               44:39.1     44:47.5      7:11/M
     379    JENNIFER MERRIGAN                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3825    37   F      35  2-39               44:39.5     44:59.3      7:11/M
     380    KRIS ROVEILLO                     PORTLAND  ME         4391    30   M     163  2-39               44:42.2     45:07.2      7:12/M
     381    DAVID PERRY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        1058    40   M      60 40-49               44:42.3     45:36.4      7:12/M
     382    IAN MACNEILL                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5982    37   M     164  2-39               44:42.3     45:12.5      7:12/M
     383    DAVID KONEFAL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3289    23   M     165  2-39               44:43.1     45:26.8      7:12/M
     384    EMILY MALLICK                     WORCESTER  MA          19    29   F      36  2-39               44:43.9     44:48.1      7:12/M
     385    PAUL DAWICKI                      WESTFIELD  MA        5747    42   M      61 40-49               44:45.1     45:33.3      7:12/M
     386    MARY THOMAS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        6094    16   F      37  2-39               44:45.9     45:48.3      7:12/M
     387    RICH KNUREK                       THREE RIVERS  MA     1017    63   M       5 60-99               44:46.3     45:00.9      7:13/M
     388    SEAN HARPER                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5743    23   M      27  0-99               44:46.6     45:07.4      7:13/M
     389    CHRISTIAN COLLINS                 BRIMFIELD  MA        6332    23   M     166  2-39               44:47.9     45:05.5      7:13/M
     390    OWEN HARVEY                       HARTFORD  CT         3000    27   M      28  0-99               44:49.2     51:11.4      7:13/M
     391    NICOLLE BANAS                     WET SPRINGFIELD  MA  4020    22   F      38  2-39               44:50.2     45:02.7      7:13/M
     392    ELIZABETH ST.CLAIR                WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     5525    53   F       3 50-59               44:50.2     45:13.8      7:13/M
     393    STODDARD FINNIE                   SOMERS  CT           4408    47   M      62 40-49               44:50.2     44:56.1      7:13/M
     394    COOPER VALINSKI                   PORTSMOUTH  NH       2348    15   M      32  0-99               44:50.4     45:16.3      7:13/M
     395    JONATHAN STANLEY                  SUFFIELD  CT          669    37   M     167  2-39               44:52.1     45:59.9      7:13/M
     396    PATRICK OLEARCEK                  WESTFIELD  MA        1314    40   M      63 40-49               44:53.5     45:06.6      7:14/M
     397    JEFFREY MCCARTHY                  AGAWAM  MA           4195    36   M     168  2-39               44:54.0     47:15.2      7:14/M
     398    SETH MAAS                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      2327    36   M     169  2-39               44:54.6     50:15.7      7:14/M
     399    STEPHEN JABLONSKI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5202    55   M      25 50-59               44:56.3     45:06.1      7:14/M
     400    SCOTT COTE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2109    29   M     170  2-39               44:57.1     45:47.9      7:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     401    JONATHAN POPIELARSKI              SOUTH BOSTON  MA     5467    24   M     171  2-39               44:58.2     46:26.1      7:14/M
     402    AARON POWELL                      WORTHINGTON  MA      4870    26   M     172  2-39               44:59.0     47:30.4      7:15/M
     403    KEVIN O'DONNELL                   PITTSFIELD  MA       4464    37   M     173  2-39               44:59.1     45:21.5      7:15/M
     404    MIKE OTTO                         BELCHERTOWN  MA      4922    42   M      64 40-49               45:00.0     45:19.9      7:15/M
     405    DANIELLE BORSARI                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1817    25   F      39  2-39               45:00.1     45:17.5      7:15/M
     406    JAMES ANTIL                       HOLYOKE  MA          3314    47   M      13  0-99               45:00.9     45:11.2      7:15/M
     407    JOE NEIL                          LONGMEADOW  MA       3614    26   M     174  2-39               45:01.8     47:54.7      7:15/M
     408    PATRICK BYRNES                    CHICOPEE  MA         3498    15   M      33  0-99               45:02.4     45:17.1      7:15/M
     409    EDWARD APPEL                      MILFORD  PA          3881    54   M      26 50-59               45:03.3     45:23.2      7:15/M
     410    TIMOTHY FITZGERALD                WAKEFIELD  MA        2484    33   M      29  0-99               45:04.2     45:12.6      7:15/M
     411    KATHERINE COUGHLIN                WEST HARTFORD  CT    5258    29   F      40  2-39               45:04.5     45:22.0      7:15/M
     412    JOHN MUKORA                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5877    36   M     175  2-39               45:04.5     45:06.8      7:15/M
     413    JOHN DEVINE                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5659    17   M      34  0-99               45:04.7     46:54.5      7:15/M
     414    KERRI ROOKE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5567    23   F      41  2-39               45:05.6     45:23.5      7:16/M
     415    PATRICK BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          2288    51   M      27 50-59               45:06.3     46:17.0      7:16/M
     416    GRIFFIN REID                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1943    22   M     176  2-39               45:07.2     45:19.5      7:16/M
     417    CHERYL KUCZYNSKI                  FLORENCE  MA         3737    28   F      42  2-39               45:07.4     48:05.2      7:16/M
     418    ZACHARY PATTEN                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       5110    25   M     177  2-39               45:07.9     47:00.6      7:16/M
     419    SAM DARBEY                        TYRINGHAM  MA        5050    15   M      35  0-99               45:08.1     47:00.6      7:16/M
     420    JULIA PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA         695    40   F       8 40-49               45:08.7     45:24.4      7:16/M
     421    CHRIS SNYDER                      HOLYOKE  MA          4142    16   M      36  0-99               45:09.9     45:37.2      7:16/M
     422    MARGARET MCMAHON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1983    42   F       9 40-49               45:10.5     45:51.2      7:16/M
     423    THOMAS BUBIER                     BELMONT  MA          5451    32   M     178  2-39               45:11.8     45:37.2      7:17/M
     424    LUIS HOOSE                        PITTSFIELD  MA       4375    31   M     179  2-39               45:11.9     46:05.1      7:17/M
     425    DEVIN PIO                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6402    27   M     180  2-39               45:12.1     52:36.7      7:17/M
     426    CLIFFORD LANE                     SIMSBURY  CT         1558    54   M      28 50-59               45:12.2     45:44.5      7:17/M
     427    JOSEPH ORLOWSKI                   MIDDLEFIELD  MA      1209    17   M      37  0-99               45:12.3     46:36.8      7:17/M
     428    DANIEL WYNNE                      CHICOPEE  MA         3280    27   M     181  2-39               45:13.4     45:38.6      7:17/M
     429    SPENCER SMITH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2279    18   M      38  0-99               45:13.6     48:23.3      7:17/M
     430    JOE LANDA                         NEW YORK  NY         5309    49   M      65 40-49               45:14.2     45:21.3      7:17/M
     431    STEVEN ANDERSON                   TRUMBULL  CT         6499    25   M     182  2-39               45:14.2     49:39.5      7:17/M
     432    JONATHAN TREON                    ENFIELD  CT          4531    33   M     183  2-39               45:14.6     45:52.2      7:17/M
     433    KEVIN SALLEY                      NORTH FRANKLIN  CT    518    39   M     184  2-39               45:14.7     45:48.2      7:17/M
     434    JAMES LYONS                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    4184    46   M      66 40-49               45:14.8     50:12.3      7:17/M
     435    KEVIN GAZDA                       WAKEFIELD  MA        1640    36   M     185  2-39               45:15.1     45:47.3      7:17/M
     436    JONATHAN HATCH                    WESTFIELD  MA         784    35   M     186  2-39               45:15.1     45:24.4      7:17/M
     437    SEAN GOUVIN                       MONSON  MA           6409    36   M     187  2-39               45:15.2     50:35.4      7:17/M
     438    PAUL CATANZARO                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     2804    41   M      67 40-49               45:16.5     45:39.1      7:17/M
     439    ROBERT DARBY                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5987    53   M      29 50-59               45:16.8     45:43.6      7:17/M
     440    RACHEL PROVOST                    KEENE  NH            4134    19   F      43  2-39               45:17.5     46:14.1      7:18/M
     441    ANTHONY SABONIS, JR.              FLORENCE  MA         1299    33   M     188  2-39               45:17.7     46:29.5      7:18/M
     442    MICHAEL MOSEMAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2943    42   M      68 40-49               45:18.0     47:03.7      7:18/M
     443    MICHAEL SULLIVAN                  WESTFIELD  MA        2573    19   M     189  2-39               45:18.1     48:59.1      7:18/M
     444    MICHAEL DEANGELO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1751    12   M      30  0-99               45:18.8     45:59.3      7:18/M
     445    BENJAMIN KETCHUM                  WALTHAM  MA          2560    31   M     190  2-39               45:20.6     46:02.9      7:18/M
     446    JACOB ELKINS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2130    16   M      39  0-99               45:20.8     48:38.6      7:18/M
     447    ZACHARY LIVINGSTON                ALLSTON  MA          4390    28   M     191  2-39               45:20.8     45:32.3      7:18/M
     448    SHARA ROBERTSON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3404    22   F      44  2-39               45:21.4     46:15.6      7:18/M
     449    IAN CLARKE-FISHER                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    5356    29   M     192  2-39               45:21.4     46:38.6      7:18/M
     450    JOE BIELIN                        CHICOPEE  MA          892    30   M     193  2-39               45:23.8     45:54.3      7:18/M
     451    PAUL MAKOWICZ                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2500    24   M     194  2-39               45:25.0     46:53.5      7:19/M
     452    MATT MILES                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3749    18   M      40  0-99               45:25.3     45:51.6      7:19/M
     453    CRAIG MCCARL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        1860    48   M      69 40-49               45:27.0     45:38.7      7:19/M
     454    PETER SCHULZ                      SUFFIELD  CT         3752    37   M     195  2-39               45:27.0     49:41.7      7:19/M
     455    SARA ALLAN                        WEST SIMSBURY  CT    3700    42   F      10 40-49               45:27.3     45:41.6      7:19/M
     456    LISA CHASE                        FLORENCE  MA         5710    43   F      11 40-49               45:28.1     47:25.8      7:19/M
     457    A.J. O'DONALD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1773    42   M      31  0-99               45:28.3     45:44.1      7:19/M
     458    BRENT STRATTON                    MIDDLETOWN  CT       4161    56   M      30 50-59               45:28.8     45:43.9      7:19/M
     459    MITCHELL WILLIAMSON               BELCHERTOWNQ  MA     2117    27   M     196  2-39               45:29.1     45:51.6      7:19/M
     460    JAY JUDGE                         HOLYOKE  MA          4893    57   M      31 50-59               45:29.2     45:46.8      7:19/M
     461    BEN RESIO                         WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     1698    25   M     197  2-39               45:31.4     46:16.7      7:20/M
     462    CHRIS HELLYAR                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5804    42   M      70 40-49               45:31.7     46:43.3      7:20/M
     463    LUKE RONALDSON                    MONSON  MA           5951     0   M       2  0- 1               45:32.0     46:01.3      7:20/M
     464    KATE QUEENEY                      AMHERST  MA          4855    42   F       6  0-99               45:32.2     47:31.3      7:20/M
     465    TIFFANY DEMERS-BRUNELLE           HOLYOKE  MA           647    32   F       3  0-99               45:32.7     45:52.1      7:20/M
     466    CHRIS HABERKORN                   ASHLAND  MA          1039    22   M     198  2-39               45:32.8     48:24.5      7:20/M
     467    NICOLE LACROIX                    THREE RIVERS  MA     4076    23   F      45  2-39               45:34.1     47:40.4      7:20/M
     468    MANNY GONCALVES                   LUDLOW  MA           2145    20   M     199  2-39               45:35.9     51:27.3      7:20/M
     469    MIKE RIFFENBURG                   HOLYOKE  MA          1542    19   M      14  0-99               45:36.5     45:55.8      7:21/M
     470    SAM BURKE                         WESTFIELD  MA        2360    17   M      41  0-99               45:36.9     45:41.6      7:21/M
     471    ERIC MASTROIANNI                  HOBOKEN  NJ          1476    36   M     200  2-39               45:37.2     51:17.1      7:21/M
     472    KAREN KORZA                       WINDHAM  NH           301    45   F      12 40-49               45:37.3     46:39.5      7:21/M
     473    MATT KIDRICK                      WESTFIELD  MA        2018    18   M     201  2-39               45:37.4     45:47.8      7:21/M
     474    BILL LONGRIDGE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1117    41   M      71 40-49               45:37.5     46:12.8      7:21/M
     475    STEVEN KELLY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2748    27   M     202  2-39               45:37.9     45:53.6      7:21/M
     476    COLLEEN KEENAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          4963    33   F      46  2-39               45:38.2     46:27.5      7:21/M
     477    JACK BROWN                        SUFFIELD  CT          550    29   M     203  2-39               45:39.3     46:26.8      7:21/M
     478    TERRY BUYER                       KEENE  NH            2215    48   M      72 40-49               45:40.0     46:02.1      7:21/M
     479    CANATA JOSEPH                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3034    42   M      73 40-49               45:40.0     46:31.5      7:21/M
     480    NORA LETENDRE                     FLORENCE  MA         3830    19   F      47  2-39               45:41.5     45:48.3      7:21/M
     481    ADAM HULL                         GRANVILLE  MA         253    24   M     204  2-39               45:41.5     46:10.1      7:21/M
     482    KYLE CRAVEN                       MONSON  MA           6186    14   M      42  0-99               45:42.2     46:04.4      7:22/M
     483    HOPE WERENSKI                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4240    16   F       9  0-99               45:43.2     47:44.6      7:22/M
     484    STEVE MARINO                      LUDLOW  MA           4552    35   M     205  2-39               45:44.5     46:31.1      7:22/M
     485    MARK MILLER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5955    46   M      74 40-49               45:46.4     47:15.8      7:22/M
     486    BRENT DILLARD                     CHICOPEE  MA         3182    36   M     206  2-39               45:47.3     48:23.0      7:22/M
     487    DAVID RAU                         WILBRAHAM  MA        3423    49   M      75 40-49               45:48.0     46:11.3      7:23/M
     488    PETER DEVINE                      WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5153    41   M      76 40-49               45:48.6     46:16.8      7:23/M
     489    ERIC LEPINE                       NEWTOWN  PA          1257    53   M      32 50-59               45:49.5     46:22.8      7:23/M
     490    NATHAN OLIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2103    43   M      77 40-49               45:50.3     51:06.1      7:23/M
     491    MATTHEW SKELLY                    HADLEY  MA           1373    27   M     207  2-39               45:51.3     52:08.6      7:23/M
     492    OLIVIA GAMBLE                     WESTFIELD  MA        5936    19   F      48  2-39               45:52.4     49:31.8      7:23/M
     493    RYAN MAYHEW                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3846    32   M     208  2-39               45:52.7     46:24.1      7:23/M
     494    NORA GARRITY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4389    18   F      10  0-99               45:52.8     45:58.3      7:23/M
     495    DAVID SOULE                       CLINTON  CT          2485    37   M     209  2-39               45:54.0     46:09.2      7:23/M
     496    BRIAN BOWLER                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1345    36   M     210  2-39               45:54.6     46:10.1      7:23/M
     497    CASEY CAVANAUGH                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2592    27   F      49  2-39               45:56.4     48:33.0      7:24/M
     498    ADAM BOHMILLER                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       5518    30   M     211  2-39               45:56.6     46:52.9      7:24/M
     499    CARMEL KUSHI                      PITTSFIELD  MA       3169    43   F      13 40-49               45:57.6     46:04.4      7:24/M
     500    JOHN PAQUETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2864    35   M     212  2-39               45:57.7     46:51.1      7:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     501    MARC CONDON                       VERNON  CT           4129    44   M      78 40-49               45:57.9     46:23.4      7:24/M
     502    BEN CHARTIER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5419    17   M      43  0-99               45:58.9     46:04.2      7:24/M
     503    RICK LUNSFORD                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1626    33   M     213  2-39               46:00.0     46:05.8      7:24/M
     504    SHATTA MEJIA                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      6513    41   M      79 40-49               46:00.3     46:54.3      7:24/M
     505    DAN TONELLI                       AYER  MA             2493    53   M      33 50-59               46:00.3     46:21.5      7:24/M
     506    DANIEL PAQUETTE                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   777    32   M     214  2-39               46:01.0     47:21.1      7:25/M
     507    LORIE TENCATI                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2059    50   F       4 50-59               46:01.7     46:23.4      7:25/M
     508    ANN REGAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   967    27   F      50  2-39               46:01.9     46:28.6      7:25/M
     509    JAMES ROESSLING                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA       585    40   M      80 40-49               46:02.6     48:09.4      7:25/M
     510    STEVE CONDON                      WETHERSFIELD  CT     4141    41   M      81 40-49               46:02.7     46:27.5      7:25/M
     511    MELISSA KING                      CHICOPEE  MA         1782    22   F      51  2-39               46:03.3     46:59.6      7:25/M
     512    ARTHUR ROBERTS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5790    67   M       6 60-99               46:03.7     46:10.0      7:25/M
     513    DAVID CARNEY                      MIDDLETOWN  CT       5531    28   M     215  2-39               46:04.3     49:12.8      7:25/M
     514    REED LABARGE                      WESTFIELD  MA        3840    28   M     216  2-39               46:05.8     46:26.3      7:25/M
     515    BARBARA BRAZEE                    CHICOPEE  MA         1431    30   F      52  2-39               46:06.1     48:13.2      7:25/M
     516    MELISSA MAGUIRE                   LOUDONVILLE  NY       788    39   F      53  2-39               46:06.6     46:24.2      7:25/M
     517    DANIELLE SORCINELLI               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5785    26   F      54  2-39               46:08.0     46:11.9      7:26/M
     518    JARRETT MURPHY                    BRONX  NY             536    36   M     217  2-39               46:08.8     46:48.4      7:26/M
     519    JAMES WOODS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4236    37   M      15  0-99               46:09.3     46:32.1      7:26/M
     520    KATELYN MACLELLAN                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6419    23   F      55  2-39               46:10.3     46:46.8      7:26/M
     521    REBECCA KATZ                      BURLINGTON  VT       4155    25   F      56  2-39               46:10.3     46:25.6      7:26/M
     522    WILLIAM DREWNOWSKI                EAST BOSTON  MA       554    35   M     218  2-39               46:10.3     46:50.8      7:26/M
     523    STEVEN SLEBODA                    QUINCY  MA           6259    27   M     219  2-39               46:12.8     46:30.1      7:26/M
     524    PATRICK MASI                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5594    15   M     220  2-39               46:13.2     46:27.4      7:27/M
     525    KIMBERLY RABOIN                   SHUTESBURY  MA       1347    31   F      57  2-39               46:13.4     51:24.7      7:27/M
     526    JAKOB WIKAR                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6463    36   M     221  2-39               46:14.0     46:53.6      7:27/M
     527    KATE MORNEAU                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    42    35   F      58  2-39               46:14.7     46:19.4      7:27/M
     528    SHAYNE BURKE                      GRANBY  MA           1627    23   M     222  2-39               46:14.8     47:00.5      7:27/M
     529    JOSEPH ARMSTRONG                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1493    34   M     223  2-39               46:14.9     51:31.5      7:27/M
     530    RITA TAUGHER                      MILTON  MA           6156    50   F       5 50-59               46:15.1     46:58.4      7:27/M
     531    RICHARD LEHOUILLIER               BELCHERTOWN  MA      3761    47   M      82 40-49               46:15.3     47:42.0      7:27/M
     532    AIMEE ST. HILAIRE                 HOLYOKE  MA          5272    40   F       4  0-99               46:15.3     46:51.5      7:27/M
     533    GINA LOPEZ                        AGAWAM  MA           6003    16   F      11  0-99               46:15.4     51:29.7      7:27/M
     534    DOUG BIELEFELD                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4442    52   M      34 50-59               46:15.5     46:34.7      7:27/M
     535    JOHN HUNTER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2738    60   M       7 60-99               46:15.9     47:35.3      7:27/M
     536    NICK HERRINGSHAW                  LONGMEADOW  MA       1844    14   M      44  0-99               46:16.2     46:23.4      7:27/M
     537    BRIAN GRIFFIN                     ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2669    29   M     224  2-39               46:16.3     46:19.6      7:27/M
     538    BOGUSLAW JANISZEWSKI              SPRINGFIELD  MA      3327    17   M     225  2-39               46:16.3     46:28.9      7:27/M
     539    JENNIFER BROUILLETTE              EASTHAMPTON  MA      1320    28   F      59  2-39               46:16.7     51:06.4      7:27/M
     540    TOM HOGAN                         PEMBROKE  MA         4514    44   M      83 40-49               46:18.2     47:20.8      7:27/M
     541    ROBERT ELY                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6024    18   M      45  0-99               46:18.6     46:42.3      7:27/M
     542    EDWARD SAHARCZEWSKI               ADAMS  MA            3312    58   M      35 50-59               46:18.7     46:28.1      7:27/M
     543    BILL ANJOS                        WESTFIELD  MA         313    41   M      84 40-49               46:18.7     50:48.6      7:27/M
     544    LIZ AFANADOR                      STATEN ISLAND  NY    4352    49   F      14 40-49               46:18.9     46:26.5      7:27/M
     545    STEPHEN BUGBEE                    PITTSFIELD  MA       4350    57   M      36 50-59               46:18.9     46:26.1      7:27/M
     546    CASSIDY VALINSKI                  PORTSMOUTH  NH       2347    17   F      12  0-99               46:21.1     46:47.2      7:28/M
     547    JAMES MAZIK                       HOLYOKE  MA          1822    54   M      37 50-59               46:21.9     46:42.1      7:28/M
     548    RUSSELL WELLS                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4929    15   M      46  0-99               46:21.9     50:47.5      7:28/M
     549    MATT FENLON                       HOLYOKE  MA          2608    25   M     226  2-39               46:22.1     46:26.6      7:28/M
     550    PATRICK TURGEON                   ROCHESTER  NY        2353    34   M     227  2-39               46:22.3     47:33.7      7:28/M
     551    JEREMY OSTRANDER                  LANESBORO  MA        4566    25   M     228  2-39               46:22.9     46:35.8      7:28/M
     552    DR FRAN FEENEY                    LUDLOW  MA            783    52   M      38 50-59               46:22.9     47:42.0      7:28/M
     553    ERICA MENARD-JOHNSTON             SOUTHAMPTON  MA        36    34   F      60  2-39               46:23.5     47:20.0      7:28/M
     554    GREG FELDMAN                      CHICOPEE  MA         3854    24   M     229  2-39               46:23.5     46:49.2      7:28/M
     555    JAMES SHERMAN                     BRATTLEBORO  VT      2214    37   M     230  2-39               46:23.6     48:44.4      7:28/M
     556    DEAN MASTORAKIS                   MONSON  MA           4820    45   M      85 40-49               46:23.7     46:36.4      7:28/M
     557    JIMMY PROST                       WESTFIELD  MA        1606    18   M      47  0-99               46:24.1     46:33.6      7:28/M
     558    DAVID SCHILLER                    HANOVER  MA          2946    46   M      86 40-49               46:24.7     49:25.3      7:28/M
     559    JASON REMILLARD                   CHICOPEE  MA         1157    33   M     231  2-39               46:25.0     46:47.8      7:28/M
     560    ALAN LEVIN                        WORCESTER  MA        3199    44   M      87 40-49               46:25.2     46:52.9      7:28/M
     561    CHRISTAFER DODGE                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4560    35   M     232  2-39               46:26.0     46:38.7      7:29/M
     562    MARK DIXON                        HINGHAM  MA          5449    41   M      88 40-49               46:26.0     48:59.3      7:29/M
     563    KAT MARRONE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2623    22   F      61  2-39               46:26.8     47:11.8      7:29/M
     564    MICHAEL SCIBELLI                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6085    48   M      89 40-49               46:28.9     47:25.4      7:29/M
     565    GARY HRESCHUK                     HOLDEN  MA           4624    38   M     233  2-39               46:29.3     48:15.5      7:29/M
     566    EVAN MURDOCK                      GRANBY  MA           1040    12   M      48  0-99               46:29.8     51:37.7      7:29/M
     567    BRYAN GERVAIS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4991    26   M      16  0-99               46:30.2     47:51.1      7:29/M
     568    MICHAEL ROBIE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1230    50   M      39 50-59               46:30.9     47:26.4      7:29/M
     569    MEGEN TALBOT                      HARDWICK  MA          650    36   F      62  2-39               46:31.0     47:55.2      7:29/M
     570    BRENDAN PAYNE                     SPRINGFIELD.ELD  MA  4558    30   M     234  2-39               46:31.3     47:41.2      7:29/M
     571    JUSTIN MARINARO                   PITTSFIELD  MA       6065    25   M     235  2-39               46:32.2     47:00.1      7:30/M
     572    MIKE HERARD                       SUFFIELD  CT          426    34   M     236  2-39               46:32.9     47:42.2      7:30/M
     573    JEFFREY WESNOFSKE                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2077    34   M     237  2-39               46:33.5     47:22.3      7:30/M
     574    BONNIE JACOBSON                   BROOKLYN  NY         6305    25   F      63  2-39               46:34.0     46:48.5      7:30/M
     575    LOUIS DISESSA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4909    67   M       8 60-99               46:34.2     46:43.5      7:30/M
     576    ROBERT ROY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2734    53   M      40 50-59               46:34.4     47:26.5      7:30/M
     577    NEAL COLBURN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3432    17   M     238  2-39               46:34.8     46:45.3      7:30/M
     578    KATHERINE KULIG                   LUDLOW  MA             27    34   F      64  2-39               46:34.9     46:46.4      7:30/M
     579    WALTER MALEC                      SUFFIELD  CT         4682    20   M     239  2-39               46:35.8     46:52.2      7:30/M
     580    AMBER MCKINNON                    WATERTOWN  MA        3696    31   F      65  2-39               46:35.9     47:09.5      7:30/M
     581    JEREMY PAYSON                     MONSON  MA           1915    39   M     240  2-39               46:36.0     46:50.6      7:30/M
     582    THOMAS GREENWOOD                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3611    55   M      41 50-59               46:36.1     47:01.4      7:30/M
     583    JEFFREY FROST                     BRIGHTON  MA         2020    30   M     241  2-39               46:36.3     50:10.4      7:30/M
     584    CANDACE GOYETTE                   WESTFIELD  MA          93    37   F      66  2-39               46:36.5     46:41.5      7:30/M
     585    EDDIE BURNHAM                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2663    23   M     242  2-39               46:36.6     49:07.4      7:30/M
     586    IVAN CHOW                         AMHERST  MA          4335    54   M      42 50-59               46:37.7     47:50.1      7:30/M
     587    TIMOTHY ROONEY                    MANCHESTER  NH       1282    36   M     243  2-39               46:39.7     46:55.4      7:31/M
     588    ROBERT BISSELL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4962    62   M       9 60-99               46:40.5     46:50.8      7:31/M
     589    MATT ANTIL                        HOLYOKE  MA          3315    13   M      17  0-99               46:40.8     46:50.2      7:31/M
     590    WILLIAM STEGER                    WESTFIELD  MA        1926    15   M      49  0-99               46:41.2     47:40.5      7:31/M
     591    TIMOTHY MCGEE                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2948    27   M     244  2-39               46:41.2     52:12.9      7:31/M
     592    ALEX SKWIRZ                       SYRACUSE  NY         1062    22   M     245  2-39               46:41.3     47:38.6      7:31/M
     593    EVAN BREEDING                     CHICOPEE  MA          615    30   M     246  2-39               46:41.8     47:42.4      7:31/M
     594    MELISSA SCIBELLI                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4158    37   F      67  2-39               46:43.4     46:59.6      7:31/M
     595    LINDSEY GIACOMONI                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4633    23   F      68  2-39               46:43.6     49:13.6      7:31/M
     596    CHRIS MALSCH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       3044    23   M     247  2-39               46:43.8     50:27.3      7:31/M
     597    SEAN SULLIVAN                     BRIGHTON  MA         2701    29   M     248  2-39               46:45.5     47:10.7      7:32/M
     598    CHRISTOPHER BENJAMIN              AGAWAM  MA           4866    35   M     249  2-39               46:46.6     48:00.5      7:32/M
     599    EDWARD MARCHBANKS                 CHESTER  MA          1159    29   M     250  2-39               46:46.8     47:39.1      7:32/M
     600    GRACE BAILLY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4106    16   F      13  0-99               46:47.2     47:46.1      7:32/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     601    DANIEL SEVARINO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4343    32   M     251  2-39               46:48.1     49:50.2      7:32/M
     602    NEAL QUESNEL                      CHICOPEE  MA         3771    28   M     252  2-39               46:48.2     52:26.5      7:32/M
     603    JENS MICHAELSEN                   HOLYOKE  MA          3150    26   M      18  0-99               46:48.4     49:23.6      7:32/M
     604    KATIE NEIL                        NEW YORK  NY         3612    28   F      69  2-39               46:48.7     47:40.2      7:32/M
     605    FRANK LUKASIK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1551    36   M     253  2-39               46:49.3     47:04.3      7:32/M
     606    MARC LAMONDIA                     LUDLOW  MA           6072    24   M     254  2-39               46:49.3     51:20.3      7:32/M
     607    ERIC SZYMOJKO                     HAMPDEN  MA          1375    36   M     255  2-39               46:49.4     50:42.6      7:32/M
     608    SYDNEY SKAZA                      LUDLOW  MA            655    47   M      90 40-49               46:49.5     46:59.8      7:32/M
     609    MIKE DUFRAINE                     SOMERS  CT           3717    53   M      43 50-59               46:50.0     47:21.7      7:32/M
     610    RUSS LEPAGE                       CHICOPEE  MA         5292    35   M     256  2-39               46:50.1     47:38.6      7:32/M
     611    SARAH MAILLOUX                    TURNERS FALLS  MA     696    25   F      70  2-39               46:50.9     48:38.3      7:32/M
     612    JOSH PENN                         AMHERST  MA          5373    35   M     257  2-39               46:51.1     49:36.8      7:33/M
     613    KEVIN CASEY                       CHICOPEE  MA         6470    24   M     258  2-39               46:51.5     52:26.9      7:33/M
     614    KEVIN SHEA                        LONGMEADOW  MA        734    38   M      32  0-99               46:51.6     48:06.1      7:33/M
     615    JAMES NADEAU                      HOLYOKE  MA           225    50   M      44 50-59               46:51.7     47:18.9      7:33/M
     616    BRANT FAHLE                       SUFFIELD  CT         6345    46   M      91 40-49               46:52.7     48:12.5      7:33/M
     617    MICHAEL MORROW                    WESTFIELD  MA        3170    38   M     259  2-39               46:52.9     47:23.3      7:33/M
     618    GREGG JOHNSON                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1645    41   M      92 40-49               46:53.3     47:07.0      7:33/M
     619    CHRISTIAN LACHAPELLE              HOLYOKE  MA          2955    42   M      19  0-99               46:54.0     47:14.0      7:33/M
     620    REBEKA SLOZAK                     WESTFIELD  MA         507    30   F      71  2-39               46:54.2     47:45.0      7:33/M
     621    COLLEEN CUMMINGS                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4996    45   F      15 40-49               46:54.8     47:02.2      7:33/M
     622    JOHN PASHKO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4639    60   M      10 60-99               46:55.2     47:22.9      7:33/M
     623    PATRICK MCCARTHY                  CONWAY  MA            686    50   M      45 50-59               46:56.1     49:34.8      7:33/M
     624    TJ FITZELL                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5820    15   M      50  0-99               46:56.1     47:55.4      7:33/M
     625    JOHN REYNOLDS                     DARIEN  CT           5975    40   M      93 40-49               46:56.3     49:46.9      7:33/M
     626    BRENNA RYAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1246    36   F      72  2-39               46:57.2     47:15.6      7:34/M
     627    MATEO PARZYCH                     NISKAYUNA  NY        3563    14   M      51  0-99               46:57.6     52:03.1      7:34/M
     628    PAUL PIQUETTE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2096    26   M     260  2-39               46:57.9     52:50.1      7:34/M
     629    REBECCA CELLUCCI                  SUNDERLAND  MA       5383    29   F      73  2-39               46:58.3     47:13.4      7:34/M
     630    PATRICK WALSH                     PITTSFIELD  MA       4722    24   M     261  2-39               46:58.4     49:18.6      7:34/M
     631    KEVIN LEE                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5831    24   M     262  2-39               46:58.4     53:43.5      7:34/M
     632    LIZ JARRY                         LUDLOW  MA           1162    30   F      74  2-39               46:59.3     53:58.9      7:34/M
     633    CHRISTOPHER LEONARDI              SOMERVILLE  MA       1862    31   M     263  2-39               46:59.4     51:57.1      7:34/M
     634    VANESSA SALVADOR                  WATERBURY  CT        3229    30   F      75  2-39               46:59.7     48:18.3      7:34/M
     635    PATRICK BURKE                     CHICOPEE  MA         5477    25   M      33  0-99               46:59.9     49:06.1      7:34/M
     636    JENNIFER SURGEN                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     5123    36   F      76  2-39               47:00.6     48:02.7      7:34/M
     637    KYLIE CARDOSO                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1972    17   F      14  0-99               47:01.8     51:26.7      7:34/M
     638    JEREMY NAYLOR                     NEW YORK  NY         1841    38   M     264  2-39               47:02.3     49:14.5      7:34/M
     639    KRIS MURPHY                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6059    35   M     265  2-39               47:02.4     47:43.2      7:34/M
     640    KARA ARMIT                        MEDFORD  MA          2779    36   F      77  2-39               47:02.9     47:19.0      7:34/M
     641    DANIEL THEROUX                    CHICOPEE  MA         2380    38   M     266  2-39               47:03.3     47:16.2      7:35/M
     642    NICHOLAS PLOUFFE                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1475    33   M     267  2-39               47:03.3     47:16.8      7:35/M
     643    ETHAN EDMONDSON                   AMHERST  MA          4662    21   M     268  2-39               47:03.5     48:15.2      7:35/M
     644    GARY EVERHART JR.                 SOUTHINGTON  CT      5389    37   M     269  2-39               47:04.4     50:12.6      7:35/M
     645    KYLE MORTON                       HOLYOKE  MA           764    17   M      52  0-99               47:04.7     48:50.4      7:35/M
     646    MIGUEL RIBEIRO                    CHICOPEE  MA         1235    37   M     270  2-39               47:04.7     47:19.3      7:35/M
     647    BRIAN SHEA                        WESTFIELD  MA        3047    48   M      94 40-49               47:04.8     48:35.5      7:35/M
     648    ALISON LONCZAK                    CHICOPEE  MA         6306    29   F      78  2-39               47:04.9     47:49.0      7:35/M
     649    TANNER FAZZINO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5085    15   M      53  0-99               47:05.5     48:17.8      7:35/M
     650    BILL LOOK                         BARRE  MA            2213    35   M     271  2-39               47:06.4     48:32.7      7:35/M
     651    STEGER CHRIS                      WESTFIELD  MA        1923    51   M      46 50-59               47:06.7     48:05.2      7:35/M
     652    CASEY BEAUDRY                     GRANBY  MA           4364    14   M      54  0-99               47:07.1     51:33.5      7:35/M
     653    KERRY SMITH                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    5261    36   F      79  2-39               47:07.6     48:01.7      7:35/M
     654    LAUREN TABB                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1242    34   F      80  2-39               47:07.6     53:16.8      7:35/M
     655    BILL TERRY                        SOUTHWICK  MA        5535    49   M      34  0-99               47:07.7     47:21.9      7:35/M
     656    DAVID HALL                        PITTSFIELD  MA       2893    49   M      95 40-49               47:07.7     47:30.3      7:35/M
     657    RICHARD SUGRUE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3702    26   M     272  2-39               47:09.1     50:50.5      7:36/M
     658    DAVID GAMBLIN                     AGAWAM  MA           3914    43   M      96 40-49               47:09.2     47:22.3      7:36/M
     659    WILLIAM O NEILL                   LUDLOW  MA           1951    54   M      47 50-59               47:10.0     49:02.2      7:36/M
     660    COLIN TABB                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1243    32   M     273  2-39               47:10.3     53:18.8      7:36/M
     661    REE MIGLIOZZI                     WESTFIELD  MA        2392    39   F      81  2-39               47:11.0     47:29.3      7:36/M
     662    TRACY POULIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5536    42   F      16 40-49               47:11.0     47:54.5      7:36/M
     663    JOSEPH BLANCHARD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4627    28   M     274  2-39               47:11.3     51:46.9      7:36/M
     664    JOSH SILVER                       AMHERST  MA          2809    31   M     275  2-39               47:11.4     47:57.8      7:36/M
     665    LILY NEWMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5198    37   F       5  0-99               47:11.5     48:00.8      7:36/M
     666    PATRICK HOMYAK                    HADLEY  MA           4443    22   M     276  2-39               47:11.9     47:59.7      7:36/M
     667    MARK PALMIERI                     SOUTHINGTON  CT      3618    32   M     277  2-39               47:12.9     51:25.6      7:36/M
     668    SEAN MCFADDEN                     CANTON  MA            105    33   M     278  2-39               47:13.2     47:36.8      7:36/M
     669    SARAH HOPE                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5872    36   F      82  2-39               47:13.4     47:27.8      7:36/M
     670    CHRISTOPHER COPELAND              AGAWAM  MA           1780    20   M     279  2-39               47:14.0     47:32.3      7:36/M
     671    DAVID WILSON                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5523    34   M     280  2-39               47:14.3     48:41.7      7:36/M
     672    JIM KEATING                       LUDLOW  MA           2710    39   M     281  2-39               47:14.4     47:53.6      7:36/M
     673    CHRISTOPHER DEMERS                HOLYOKE  MA          5658    26   M     282  2-39               47:15.0     48:11.8      7:37/M
     674    ANDREW BURNS                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4510    16   M      55  0-99               47:17.6     51:40.3      7:37/M
     675    SAMANTHA HOYT                     BOSTON  MA           3057    35   F      83  2-39               47:17.8     48:44.7      7:37/M
     676    PETER LARAMEE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4916    54   M      48 50-59               47:17.9     48:57.4      7:37/M
     677    KIRK CASTONGUAY                   FEEDING HILLS  MA     355    17   M      56  0-99               47:18.0     47:38.5      7:37/M
     678    MOE LAVOIE                        LUDLOW  MA           1944    55   M      49 50-59               47:18.7     47:32.0      7:37/M
     679    TODD FEDIGAN                      EAST HARTLAND  CT     544    29   M     283  2-39               47:19.6     50:11.1      7:37/M
     680    JOSE BOU, JR                      HOLYOKE  MA          5337    36   M     284  2-39               47:20.5     48:04.6      7:37/M
     681    LYNN POYANT                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      5554    48   F      17 40-49               47:20.8     49:13.5      7:37/M
     682    D.J. BRADSHAW                     REISTERSTOWN  MD     5412    17   M      57  0-99               47:20.9     52:13.3      7:37/M
     683    SETH RATTET                       MANCHESTER  CT       5578    34   M     285  2-39               47:22.4     51:50.9      7:38/M
     684    GARY TERESO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5895    37   M     286  2-39               47:22.8     47:37.8      7:38/M
     685    CONOR RIEKER                      AGAWAM  MA           4943    18   M     287  2-39               47:22.9     47:38.0      7:38/M
     686    ROBERT LEFEBVRE                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2724    47   M      97 40-49               47:23.6     48:13.1      7:38/M
     687    BRENDAN MARKEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1213    14   M      35  0-99               47:23.7     47:52.2      7:38/M
     688    PETER SUTTMEIER                   AVON  CT             5513    49   M      98 40-49               47:23.9     50:50.5      7:38/M
     689    CHRISTOPHER WHIPPEN               VERNON  CT            150    29   M      36  0-99               47:24.0     48:29.7      7:38/M
     690    MARTIN NEUHAUSER                  CHICOPEE  MA         4040    35   M     288  2-39               47:24.0     50:27.5      7:38/M
     691    CHRISTOPHER BURNHAM               SOUTHWICK  MA        5463    22   M     289  2-39               47:24.3     47:54.5      7:38/M
     692    BRIAN ADAMS                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3701    18   M     290  2-39               47:24.7     47:54.2      7:38/M
     693    MICHAEL FENTON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6498    25   F      84  2-39               47:24.7     53:56.6      7:38/M
     694    KRIS LINGENFELTER                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    3873    34   M     291  2-39               47:24.8     47:50.6      7:38/M
     695    JULIE ROBERTS                     WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3918    18   F      15  0-99               47:25.0     47:32.0      7:38/M
     696    PATRICK MARKEY                    SPFLD  MA            1212    48   M      99 40-49               47:26.0     47:52.6      7:38/M
     697    WENDY VAN EPPS                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5023    39   F      85  2-39               47:26.8     51:07.3      7:38/M
     698    KATY VOGL                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2195    22   F      86  2-39               47:26.8     48:27.0      7:38/M
     699    ANN PASTERCZYK                    CHICOPEE  MA         1704    25   F      87  2-39               47:26.8     47:44.0      7:38/M
     700    MATTHEW KILLIAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1444    31   M     292  2-39               47:28.1     51:22.9      7:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     701    BILL RUSSO-APPEL                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4299    46   M     100 40-49               47:28.4     47:49.1      7:39/M
     702    JONATHAN KOSTEK                   HATFIELD  MA         3946    36   M     293  2-39               47:28.5     51:38.2      7:39/M
     703    TIMOTHY ALLARD                    PITTSFIELD  MA       4844    25   M     294  2-39               47:29.4     53:09.3      7:39/M
     704    PATTY DRIESCH                     FARMINGTON  CT       6257    38   F      88  2-39               47:30.4     50:27.1      7:39/M
     705    JEREMIAH SHAFFER                  BEACON  NY           2296    26   M     295  2-39               47:31.0     49:20.7      7:39/M
     706    MICHAEL O'CONNOR                  AGAWAM  MA           2790    16   M      58  0-99               47:31.0     49:02.6      7:39/M
     707    CHRISTINE LEE                     CHARLTON  MA         5033    42   F      18 40-49               47:32.6     50:00.3      7:39/M
     708    SAM HURLEY                        AGAWAM  MA           2193    47   M     101 40-49               47:32.7     48:01.8      7:39/M
     709    MARYANN STOLGITIS                 HARDWICK  MA          631    41   F      19 40-49               47:32.7     48:55.4      7:39/M
     710    JONNY WALSH                       NEWTON  MA           6133    40   M     102 40-49               47:33.3     49:33.4      7:39/M
     711    TYLER HALL                        WILBRAHAM  MA        6119    17   M      59  0-99               47:33.3     47:35.7      7:39/M
     712    STACI REZENDES                    LUDLOW  MA           1327    17   F      16  0-99               47:33.5     48:02.8      7:39/M
     713    GARY VIDETTO                      TORRINGTON  CT       6190    61   M      11 60-99               47:33.8     48:02.6      7:39/M
     714    MATTHEW CARRIER                   AYER  MA             5904    28   M     296  2-39               47:34.2     48:00.5      7:40/M
     715    JOE RODRIGUES                     LUDLOW  MA           4440    41   M     103 40-49               47:34.3     50:11.0      7:40/M
     716    ED BUCKLEY                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA       896    54   M      37  0-99               47:34.8     51:34.1      7:40/M
     717    ERIC LINDBERG                     PAINED POST  NY      3508    34   M     297  2-39               47:34.9     54:11.1      7:40/M
     718    ANNE-MARIE TONSING                LONGMEADOW  MA       4060    37   F      89  2-39               47:35.0     49:03.8      7:40/M
     719    PATRICK HALEY                     WALTHAM  MA          3603    29   M     298  2-39               47:35.4     54:11.3      7:40/M
     720    ADRIAN BURGOS                     E. HAMPTON  MA       6388    34   M     299  2-39               47:35.7     48:58.9      7:40/M
     721    SARAH LAROCQUE                    ENFIELD  CT          4653    28   F      90  2-39               47:35.8     51:52.1      7:40/M
     722    DAVE MALLOY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2172    44   M     104 40-49               47:36.0     49:00.2      7:40/M
     723    EDWARD PARKER                     GRANBY  MA           1683    43   M     105 40-49               47:36.8     48:22.0      7:40/M
     724    CHRIS SULLIVAN                    AGAWAM  MA           5028    27   M     300  2-39               47:36.9     48:12.3      7:40/M
     725    EDDIE POLK JR.                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3332    39   M     301  2-39               47:37.5     48:17.2      7:40/M
     726    CARRIE BARA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1552    39   F      91  2-39               47:37.9     52:11.6      7:40/M
     727    MICHAEL ROCCANTI                  SUFFIELD  CT         1206    56   M      50 50-59               47:38.3     48:00.1      7:40/M
     728    JEFFREY SNOW                      SOUTHWICK  MA        2388    54   M      51 50-59               47:38.3     48:02.1      7:40/M
     729    MICHAEL IMBURGIA                  SUNDERLAND  MA       3086    22   M     302  2-39               47:38.4     48:26.8      7:40/M
     730    JOSEPH PAIXAO                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1258    32   M     303  2-39               47:38.4     50:14.9      7:40/M
     731    JONATHAN FISHER                   HOLYOKE  MA          1657    35   M     304  2-39               47:39.3     48:21.5      7:40/M
     732    MARK IREISE                       SOUTH HAMPTON  MA    5781    59   M      52 50-59               47:39.3     48:32.4      7:40/M
     733    SARAH MORIARTY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5268    34   F      92  2-39               47:39.6     48:06.0      7:40/M
     734    JACOB SANTANGELO                  WESTFIELD  MA         153    16   M      60  0-99               47:40.6     52:41.1      7:41/M
     735    BRENDAN DAY                       SUTTON  MA           1430    39   M      38  0-99               47:40.6     48:22.5      7:41/M
     736    DENNIS WINDOLOSKI                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4837    47   M     106 40-49               47:40.6     47:54.8      7:41/M
     737    JASON SKYPECK                     BOSTON  MA           2122    30   M     305  2-39               47:40.7     48:03.3      7:41/M
     738    CHARLIE MURRIN                    SUFFIELD  CT          821    42   M     107 40-49               47:40.8     48:59.5      7:41/M
     739    PATTY DUFFY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2171    43   F      20 40-49               47:41.2     48:36.4      7:41/M
     740    MARK BALESTRA                     ST. LOUIS  MO         114    40   M     108 40-49               47:41.6     53:40.1      7:41/M
     741    THOMAS MORIARTY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5267    40   M     109 40-49               47:42.1     48:11.3      7:41/M
     742    PETER J AS INSKI                  HOLYOKE  MA          1121    29   M      20  0-99               47:42.1     47:52.6      7:41/M
     743    AUDREY BORASKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2574    16   F      17  0-99               47:42.3     48:11.7      7:41/M
     744    AIMEE DONARUMA                    HAMPDEN  MA          3228    19   F      93  2-39               47:42.4     48:15.9      7:41/M
     745    ROBERT NOMPLEGGI                  THORNDIKE  MA        3505    25   M     306  2-39               47:43.1     49:50.2      7:41/M
     746    MICHAEL FLEISCHMAN                CLIFTON PARK NY  NY  4776    29   M     307  2-39               47:43.3     47:53.6      7:41/M
     747    MITCH NADEAU                      ENFIELD  CT          3487    45   M     110 40-49               47:43.5     51:06.9      7:41/M
     748    PATRICK MURRAY                    NEWBURYPORT  MA       381    33   M      39  0-99               47:43.7     48:16.2      7:41/M
     749    JOSEPH O'CONNELL                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4692    28   M     308  2-39               47:44.3     48:30.5      7:41/M
     750    ANDREW MILLIKEN                   AMHERST  MA          2399    51   M      53 50-59               47:44.3     52:09.8      7:41/M
     751    PETER CICHON                      SO. HADLEY  MA       2788    57   M      54 50-59               47:44.5     49:51.8      7:41/M
     752    TOM MACRAE                        AUBURN  MA           1044    21   M     309  2-39               47:44.5     51:08.6      7:41/M
     753    PATRICK CASEY                     BERGENFIELD  NJ      5326    22   M     310  2-39               47:44.6     52:52.6      7:41/M
     754    JEFF CAHILL                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3476    41   M      40  0-99               47:44.7     48:25.5      7:41/M
     755    MARK CHATEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          2891    42   M      21  0-99               47:44.7     48:03.2      7:41/M
     756    ANDRES HUXTABLE                   PITTSFIELD  MA       2295    40   M     111 40-49               47:44.9     50:20.1      7:41/M
     757    ANDREW THOMAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5902    35   M     311  2-39               47:45.1     53:56.3      7:41/M
     758    ONAIRAM DROSS                     HOLYOKE  MA          3888    24   M      41  0-99               47:45.5     48:23.8      7:41/M
     759    BOB WALCZAK                       HOLYOKE  MA          3764    51   M      55 50-59               47:45.8     48:27.6      7:41/M
     760    ANDREW CORRIGAN                   HOLYOKE  MA          4887    22   M      22  0-99               47:46.6     48:49.9      7:42/M
     761    MICHAEL MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          4338    16   M      61  0-99               47:48.1     54:07.3      7:42/M
     762    JAMES DELPESCHIO                  ENFIELD  CT          4306    28   M     312  2-39               47:48.3     47:55.5      7:42/M
     763    ERIN COMMERFORD                   CLIFTON  NY          3645    41   M     112 40-49               47:48.3     48:02.4      7:42/M
     764    ROBERT LANG                       WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5100    41   M     113 40-49               47:48.9     48:16.4      7:42/M
     765    JOSH EDWARDS                      ENFIELD  CT          5225    27   M     313  2-39               47:49.1     48:23.3      7:42/M
     766    ADAM YOUNG                        WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4778    39   M     314  2-39               47:49.4     48:14.1      7:42/M
     767    JUSTIN DION                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1359    19   M     315  2-39               47:49.7     48:08.1      7:42/M
     768    LINDSEY WASSUNG                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5097    15   F      18  0-99               47:50.5     47:58.7      7:42/M
     769    ANDREW HURLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        1073    51   M      56 50-59               47:50.9     49:08.6      7:42/M
     770    TANNER MCKINNEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5533    18   M     316  2-39               47:51.0     48:55.6      7:42/M
     771    SARA LEWIS                        BROOKFIELD  VT        247    33   F      94  2-39               47:51.8     51:21.4      7:42/M
     772    MICHAEL FARACI                    SIMSBURY  CT         4654    39   M     317  2-39               47:52.0     49:51.9      7:42/M
     773    COLLIN BUDZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         5090    20   M     318  2-39               47:52.8     51:18.2      7:42/M
     774    JOE GIANNETTI                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1662    44   M     114 40-49               47:53.1     49:15.2      7:43/M
     775    JORDAN BRUNELLE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1559    16   M      62  0-99               47:54.5     48:50.8      7:43/M
     776    BRIAN TOOMEY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        1642    46   M     115 40-49               47:55.1     48:39.9      7:43/M
     777    CARL HULTGREN                     CHARLTON  MA         2795    34   M     319  2-39               47:55.3     52:08.1      7:43/M
     778    JIM SWEENEY                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     4733    54   M      57 50-59               47:55.3     48:26.5      7:43/M
     779    KELLY SULLIVAN                    SOUTHWICK  MA         406    46   F      21 40-49               47:55.4     48:30.5      7:43/M
     780    TIM GARSTKA                       AGAWAM  MA           1597    26   M     320  2-39               47:55.6     52:23.9      7:43/M
     781    LAURA PELCZARSKI                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       919    27   F      95  2-39               47:55.7     50:47.5      7:43/M
     782    JASON BLISS                       SHERWOOD  AR         2211    27   M     321  2-39               47:56.0     52:45.4      7:43/M
     783    BENJAMIN HAYNES                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3218    26   M     322  2-39               47:56.4     48:53.8      7:43/M
     784    RICHARD PORFILIO                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    5540    19   M     323  2-39               47:56.7     53:28.4      7:43/M
     785    ROBERT CHURCH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA       492    35   M     324  2-39               47:57.3     50:52.8      7:43/M
     786    TOMMY MEHLICH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5453    16   M      63  0-99               47:57.5     48:37.7      7:43/M
     787    PETER STONE                       PALMER  MA            901    36   M     325  2-39               47:57.6     54:58.1      7:43/M
     788    CASEY BUTLER                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5297    28   M     326  2-39               47:57.8     53:14.3      7:43/M
     789    MICHAEL DUGRE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2184    56   M      58 50-59               47:58.0     48:14.8      7:43/M
     790    GERRY THERRIEN                    KEENE  NH            5381    52   M      59 50-59               47:58.5     49:04.1      7:43/M
     791    MOYA ROSE                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      2277    36   F      96  2-39               47:59.0     48:29.3      7:44/M
     792    CHRISTIAN KOSINSKI                CHICOPEE  MA         4304    30   M     327  2-39               48:00.0     49:10.8      7:44/M
     793    MATTHEW GILHOOLY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1292    51   M      60 50-59               48:00.4     48:22.3      7:44/M
     794    BRENDAN MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3341    23   M     328  2-39               48:00.4     52:28.6      7:44/M
     795    KEITH FECTEAU                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5385    52   M      61 50-59               48:00.5     48:27.8      7:44/M
     796    KELLY GAUGER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5262    33   F      97  2-39               48:00.6     53:46.8      7:44/M
     797    TIMOTHY COOGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          1406    22   M      23  0-99               48:00.7     51:59.4      7:44/M
     798    ANDREW SMITH                      NORTHAMPOTN  MA      2498    32   M     329  2-39               48:00.8     54:41.1      7:44/M
     799    CASSIDY CUNNINGHAM                FEEDING HILLS  MA    4121    17   F      19  0-99               48:00.9     48:22.4      7:44/M
     800    CASEY PROULX                      HOLYOKE  MA          3812    18   M      64  0-99               48:01.0     49:46.9      7:44/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     801    LORRAINE ASKEW                    WARE  MA              796    33   F      98  2-39               48:01.0     49:20.3      7:44/M
     802    STEPHEN BUONICONTI                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5247    42   M     116 40-49               48:01.7     53:21.1      7:44/M
     803    BENJAMIN REED                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3176    15   M     330  2-39               48:02.3     53:51.1      7:44/M
     804    JOHN LEUCHTER                     BRADFORD  MA          482    51   M      62 50-59               48:02.9     48:18.3      7:44/M
     805    NICHOLAS EMMETT                   INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2661    30   M     331  2-39               48:03.5     48:13.8      7:44/M
     806    DAN HOLVE                         HUNTINGTON  MA        856    35   M     332  2-39               48:04.0     52:34.8      7:44/M
     807    THOMAS BARTLEY JR                 MEDFORD  MA          4016    31   M     333  2-39               48:04.6     48:25.8      7:44/M
     808    MICHAEL SALVON                    E LONGMEADOW  MA     2990    47   M     117 40-49               48:05.1     48:34.6      7:45/M
     809    ERIK KARELLA                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1564    38   M     334  2-39               48:05.4     49:01.6      7:45/M
     810    LAUREN PALMER                     WEBSTER  MA          4642    25   F      99  2-39               48:05.5     53:00.1      7:45/M
     811    DAWN FORTON                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3970    37   F     100  2-39               48:05.8     48:40.5      7:45/M
     812    BRIAN WOOD                        CHICOPEE  MA         5650     0   M       3  0- 1               48:06.6     50:08.8      7:45/M
     813    BRIAN MCCRAY                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5693    44   M     118 40-49               48:06.6     48:25.3      7:45/M
     814    FRANCES MCGRATH                   WINDHAM  CT          6162    23   F     101  2-39               48:06.7     49:32.4      7:45/M
     815    DAN STERN                         HOLYOKE  MA          2964    27   M     335  2-39               48:07.0     54:38.9      7:45/M
     816    AMANDA KING                       CHICPEE  MA          2010    22   F     102  2-39               48:07.4     49:02.5      7:45/M
     817    RYAN FITZEMEYER                   CHICOPEE  MA         1739    27   M     336  2-39               48:07.4     49:23.6      7:45/M
     818    CHRISTOPHER MACAULAY              FEEDING HILLS  MA    3741    17   M      65  0-99               48:07.5     49:38.1      7:45/M
     819    JESSE RANDLE                      BOSTON  MA           1805    24   M     337  2-39               48:07.6     54:36.4      7:45/M
     820    MEGHAN FLYNN                      NEWTON  MA           6134    34   F     103  2-39               48:07.7     50:09.6      7:45/M
     821    NICOLE OUELLETTE                  PORTLAND  ME          141    32   F     104  2-39               48:08.1     49:50.4      7:45/M
     822    DENNIS REARDON                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2518    17   M      66  0-99               48:08.5     49:38.9      7:45/M
     823    SCHWENK SCOTT                     AMHERST  MA          6244    26   M     338  2-39               48:08.6     49:16.3      7:45/M
     824    MARK BARAN                        GRANBY  MA            943    42   M     119 40-49               48:08.7     49:09.9      7:45/M
     825    RICK MASON                        ORANGE  CT           1454    41   M     120 40-49               48:08.8     48:24.5      7:45/M
     826    LOUIS FRANCO                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5152    41   M     121 40-49               48:09.1     48:21.9      7:45/M
     827    JAYME DORR                        EAST HARTFORD  CT    4777    31   M     339  2-39               48:09.3     50:18.7      7:45/M
     828    DEREK RABIDOU                     WORCESTER  MA        1211    24   M     340  2-39               48:09.5     49:23.7      7:45/M
     829    JOSH POTVIN                       W. BOOKFIELD  MA     6166    37   M     341  2-39               48:09.7     53:39.6      7:45/M
     830    JAMIL HADLA                       WESTFIELD  MA        5998    52   M      63 50-59               48:10.2     48:26.0      7:45/M
     831    NATHAN LEFEW                      WESTFIELD  MA        5992    30   M     342  2-39               48:12.2     48:55.5      7:46/M
     832    SARAH GANNON                      ENFIELD  CT          4608    28   F     105  2-39               48:13.8     49:58.8      7:46/M
     833    DARYL DELISLE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4013    55   M      64 50-59               48:13.9     48:38.7      7:46/M
     834    JOSHUA HILLS                      WARE  MA             5483    24   M     343  2-39               48:14.1     50:15.4      7:46/M
     835    ANDREW SULLIVAN                   GAYLORD  MI          3490    46   M     122 40-49               48:14.2     49:00.7      7:46/M
     836    OMAR RAWLINGS                     NORFOLK  MA          4264    29   M     344  2-39               48:14.8     49:06.7      7:46/M
     837    AUSTIN DANA                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5959    27   M     345  2-39               48:15.2     49:55.8      7:46/M
     838    Unknown Partic. 6511                                   6511         M       4  0- 1               48:16.0     48:20.7      7:46/M
     839    MICHELLE MCCAFFREY                HOLYOKE  MA          2957    28   F     106  2-39               48:16.0     49:06.2      7:46/M
     840    JAIME BRACHOLD                    NORFOLK  MA          4263    32   F     107  2-39               48:16.6     49:06.4      7:46/M
     841    JACK DWYER                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1077    34   M     346  2-39               48:17.2     49:18.5      7:47/M
     842    JASON BOUDREAU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       718    32   M     347  2-39               48:17.8     53:59.3      7:47/M
     843    JOSHUA RUER                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6041    14   M      67  0-99               48:18.2     48:36.6      7:47/M
     844    KEVIN DEREN                       SUFFIELD  CT         5911    33   M     348  2-39               48:18.2     49:16.1      7:47/M
     845    DAVID CAHILLANE                   HATFIELD  MA         1485    48   M     123 40-49               48:18.7     48:49.5      7:47/M
     846    JACK WELCH                        WILBRAHAM  MA         302    40   M     124 40-49               48:19.1     48:42.6      7:47/M
     847    BRANDON KELLIHER                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5501    28   M      42  0-99               48:20.3     53:37.5      7:47/M
     848    KIRSTIN LANE                      AGAWAM  MA           1366    29   F     108  2-39               48:20.4     48:54.9      7:47/M
     849    GEOFF SULLIVAN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5800    30   M     349  2-39               48:20.4     48:39.1      7:47/M
     850    BOB WHITELEY                      SOMERS  CT           1695    58   M      65 50-59               48:20.5     49:37.4      7:47/M
     851    NATHAN SPANGLER                   PITTSFIELD  MA       6358    25   M      43  0-99               48:20.5     51:15.3      7:47/M
     852    DEAN COUTURE                      HUNTINGTON  MA       2725    39   M     350  2-39               48:21.3     52:24.8      7:47/M
     853    ANDREW MCGRATH                    HARTFORD  CT         2449    22   M     351  2-39               48:21.5     50:12.2      7:47/M
     854    EDWARD MARTIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4233    44   M      24  0-99               48:21.6     48:41.6      7:47/M
     855    NOIEL FONTAINE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5132    47   M     125 40-49               48:21.8     49:19.0      7:47/M
     856    JEFF ZAHR                         FISKDALE  MA         5546    40   M     126 40-49               48:22.3     49:34.7      7:47/M
     857    JOSEPH CRAVEN                     WESTFIELD  MA        1979    35   M     352  2-39               48:22.9     54:10.5      7:47/M
     858    MARK GEDRAITIS                    WESTFIELD  MA        1057    37   M     353  2-39               48:23.6     49:02.1      7:47/M
     859    DONNA SALETNIK                    WARE  MA             1197    46   F      22 40-49               48:23.8     49:35.6      7:47/M
     860    ALEX ARITAN                       MONSON  MA           4169    18   M     354  2-39               48:24.3     48:36.8      7:48/M
     861    JOSEPH VALINSKI                   NEWMARKET  NH        4198    49   M     127 40-49               48:25.6     48:49.4      7:48/M
     862    TOM SLEBODA                       WATERTOWN  MA        1939    25   M     355  2-39               48:25.7     48:43.5      7:48/M
     863    MAREK ABRAMCZYK                   CHICOPEE  MA         1878    38   M     356  2-39               48:27.3     52:53.5      7:48/M
     864    AMY GOEBEL                        CHICOPEE  MA          944    27   F     109  2-39               48:27.5     49:00.8      7:48/M
     865    NICK ROSATI                       AGAWAM  MA           6080    25   M     357  2-39               48:28.4     49:13.9      7:48/M
     866    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  GAYLORD  MI          3491    14   M     358  2-39               48:28.6     49:13.0      7:48/M
     867    LAURIE STRACUZZI                  PITTSFIELD  MA       2649    52   F       6 50-59               48:28.8     51:11.1      7:48/M
     868    JOHN KING                         SOUTHWICK  MA        6493    43   M     128 40-49               48:29.2     48:48.1      7:48/M
     869    JESSICA DELANO                    FLORENCE  MA         2291    36   F     110  2-39               48:29.3     49:49.1      7:48/M
     870    MATT SOLTYS                       CHICOPEE  MA         2407    22   M     359  2-39               48:29.6     51:54.4      7:48/M
     871    BRIAN WARD                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      4589    28   M     360  2-39               48:30.7     48:54.2      7:49/M
     872    JUSTIN CALCASOLA                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6435     0   M       5  0- 1               48:31.2     52:43.4      7:49/M
     873    CHARLES MATHERS                   SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  3382    25   M     361  2-39               48:31.4     49:29.3      7:49/M
     874    MICHAEL SHEIL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2125    46   M     129 40-49               48:32.0     48:47.9      7:49/M
     875    KANE GERRY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1863    60   M      12 60-99               48:33.5     48:47.2      7:49/M
     876    GREG FELTON                       SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2739    49   M     130 40-49               48:33.8     49:04.3      7:49/M
     877    MICHELLE LAFOND                   HATFIELD  MA         5894    21   F       7  0-99               48:33.9     49:48.1      7:49/M
     878    JEREMIAH SANDERSON                WEST RUTLAND  VT     3681    14   M      68  0-99               48:34.1     55:02.3      7:49/M
     879    BILL THIBAULT                     CHICOPEE  MA          393    54   M      66 50-59               48:34.7     48:58.9      7:49/M
     880    BRIAN GENDREAU                    MOODUS  CT           3029    36   M     362  2-39               48:34.8     48:49.9      7:49/M
     881    ROBERT WATROBA                    CONWAY  MA           3751    47   M     131 40-49               48:35.3     49:11.5      7:49/M
     882    KEVIN LONGO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4075    37   M     363  2-39               48:35.6     49:46.8      7:49/M
     883    NATE DAVIS                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      6026    27   M     364  2-39               48:35.9     48:55.7      7:49/M
     884    ANTHONY BOSCO                     LONGMEADOW  MA        331    35   M     365  2-39               48:36.3     49:10.8      7:50/M
     885    MARK RIFFENBURG                   HOLYOKE  MA          4374    17   M      69  0-99               48:37.5     54:56.2      7:50/M
     886    DEBRA HEVEY                       CHICOPEE  MA          469    53   F       7 50-59               48:38.7     49:37.3      7:50/M
     887    PETER OUELLETTE                   GRANBY  MA           6132    52   M      67 50-59               48:39.8     53:53.9      7:50/M
     888    PAUL MARCHESE                     SAUGUS  MA           4942    26   M     366  2-39               48:40.6     52:40.5      7:50/M
     889    TRICIA CHASE                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3967    21   F     111  2-39               48:40.6     49:37.5      7:50/M
     890    MEGHAN KELLY                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2082    26   F     112  2-39               48:41.3     51:26.1      7:50/M
     891    ANDREW HAMILTON                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      3917    32   M     367  2-39               48:41.4     52:58.5      7:50/M
     892    JJ DEOLIVEIRA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1852    28   M     368  2-39               48:41.7     52:58.9      7:50/M
     893    NICOLE SZEWC                      MONSON  MA           2549    29   F     113  2-39               48:41.8     48:50.2      7:50/M
     894    ZACHARY PAUL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2366    16   M      70  0-99               48:42.1     49:20.4      7:51/M
     895    DAVID WILLIAMS                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     4953    49   M     132 40-49               48:42.2     55:45.9      7:51/M
     896    GENEVIEVE DELEMOS                 SOMERVILLE  MA       2831    35   F     114  2-39               48:42.5     49:59.3      7:51/M
     897    MIKE O'NEILL                      CHICOPEE  MA         2718    40   M     133 40-49               48:42.5     48:59.9      7:51/M
     898    DARREN CONSOLATI                  TYRINGHAM  MA        6071    21   M     369  2-39               48:42.9     49:58.1      7:51/M
     899    ALISON BARTLETT-O'DONALD          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1772    39   F       8  0-99               48:42.9     49:02.2      7:51/M
     900    AMANDA CRONIN                     NORWOOD  MA          2792    32   F     115  2-39               48:43.4     50:04.6      7:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     901    MARK BEAULIEU                     CHICOPEE  MA         1565    49   M     134 40-49               48:43.7     48:56.6      7:51/M
     902    CARLOS PENA                       MARSHFIELD  MA       3293    51   M      68 50-59               48:43.9     48:52.3      7:51/M
     903    MATT KELLY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        4152    40   M     135 40-49               48:44.3     49:38.5      7:51/M
     904    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              WORCESTER  MA        2297    33   F     116  2-39               48:44.4     49:39.8      7:51/M
     905    HAYDEN MENARD                     HADLEY  MA           5685    16   M      71  0-99               48:44.8     51:09.4      7:51/M
     906    JESSICA FAJARDO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4752    21   F     117  2-39               48:45.2     49:37.1      7:51/M
     907    RICK CORNISH                      TERRYVILLE  CT       3620    52   M      69 50-59               48:45.6     49:00.1      7:51/M
     908    GARY GORMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3507    55   M      70 50-59               48:46.2     49:05.7      7:51/M
     909    DANIELLE LOUGHREY                 SUFFIELD  CT         6326    23   F       9  0-99               48:46.3     50:00.1      7:51/M
     910    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   EAST HAMPTON  CT     3627    40   M     136 40-49               48:47.4     49:21.9      7:51/M
     911    DAREN CONLIN                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    4516    38   M     370  2-39               48:47.4     50:29.7      7:51/M
     912    JOHN KENNEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3254    55   M      71 50-59               48:47.6     49:49.1      7:51/M
     913    KELLY GUSTAFSON-CONDIKE           EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4549    36   F     118  2-39               48:47.7     49:03.4      7:51/M
     914    JOSHUA FASOLI                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6245    16   M      72  0-99               48:47.9     49:12.6      7:51/M
     915    MATTHEW CADY                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2321    39   M     371  2-39               48:48.0     51:55.4      7:51/M
     916    MIKE DOBOS                        BRIMFIELD  MA        2057    45   M     137 40-49               48:48.7     48:55.3      7:51/M
     917    NICK BONE                         LONGMEADOW  MA       3709    37   M     372  2-39               48:49.1     52:32.3      7:52/M
     918    JOSHUA CABANA                     BRIGHTON  MA         6397    24   M     373  2-39               48:49.2     49:33.7      7:52/M
     919    JOSHUA LYON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   3680    37   M     374  2-39               48:49.6     55:15.1      7:52/M
     920    SHAWN AUBIN                       CHARLESTOWN  NH       824    36   M     375  2-39               48:49.7     51:02.5      7:52/M
     921    JENNIFER BOYDSTON                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5181    35   F     119  2-39               48:49.8     49:54.6      7:52/M
     922    TYLER PASILE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5976    16   M      73  0-99               48:50.5     49:21.2      7:52/M
     923    ANDREA DUFRESNE                   SOUTHWICK  MA         735    42   F      23 40-49               48:50.8     49:15.1      7:52/M
     924    JODI FAIRBANKS                    CHICOPEE  MA         1976    23   F     120  2-39               48:51.1     49:45.6      7:52/M
     925    ERIK HELMUTH                      WORCESTER  MA        1896    31   M     376  2-39               48:51.2     52:21.4      7:52/M
     926    JOHN TARAS                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2357    49   M     138 40-49               48:52.0     49:30.8      7:52/M
     927    KIM COLLINS                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       286    38   F     121  2-39               48:52.1     49:55.5      7:52/M
     928    SHAUN GILLIAND                    HADLEY  MA           6029    22   M     377  2-39               48:52.3     49:30.7      7:52/M
     929    CHRISTOPHER PERRY                 WORCESTER  MA        2210    36   M     378  2-39               48:52.6     49:52.6      7:52/M
     930    JIM MULVEY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5384    49   M     139 40-49               48:55.6     49:42.6      7:53/M
     931    MATT MALONE                       AGAWAM  MA           2331    18   M      74  0-99               48:55.6     52:13.3      7:53/M
     932    CHRISTOPHER BUNNELL               MILTON  MA           4215    32   M     379  2-39               48:55.8     49:21.7      7:53/M
     933    THOMAS REYNOLDS                   HOLYOKE  MA          2223    30   M     380  2-39               48:56.6     55:32.6      7:53/M
     934    MITCHELL MERCIER                  GRANBY  MA           1791    45   M     140 40-49               48:58.2     54:01.9      7:53/M
     935    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          1446    37   M      44  0-99               48:58.4     49:44.6      7:53/M
     936    SIERRA SWORDS                     WESTFIELD  MA        4945    17   F      20  0-99               48:59.1     51:32.9      7:53/M
     937    CHRIS MONETTE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4896    21   M     381  2-39               48:59.2     56:04.6      7:53/M
     938    ANDREW REID                       AMHERST  MA          5287    25   M      45  0-99               48:59.3     50:08.5      7:53/M
     939    DONNA LYONS                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       583    48   F      24 40-49               48:59.6     49:32.1      7:53/M
     940    ADAM VARLEY                       NASHUA  NH           4323    34   M      46  0-99               48:59.7     49:53.4      7:53/M
     941    JAMES MACKEY JR.                  BURLINGTON  MA       3010    14   M     382  2-39               49:00.5     53:37.4      7:53/M
     942    KEVIN COLLINS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA       287    40   M     141 40-49               49:01.5     50:05.3      7:54/M
     943    SEAN O'KEEFFE                     MILLIS  MA           4992    25   M      47  0-99               49:01.9     50:22.9      7:54/M
     944    LORI MCMAHON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3090    37   F     122  2-39               49:02.3     49:34.8      7:54/M
     945    KEITH ROY                         GRANBY  MA           5352    24   M     383  2-39               49:02.6     54:32.9      7:54/M
     946    NICOLE SCHNEIDER                  SOMERS  CT           3802    37   F     123  2-39               49:03.0     49:21.3      7:54/M
     947    LAUREN ALDRICH                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3986    14   F      21  0-99               49:03.3     49:10.7      7:54/M
     948    PATRIK DONAHUE                    BOSTON  MA           1208    20   M     384  2-39               49:04.0     49:47.3      7:54/M
     949    CRAIG STEDMAN                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       942    51   M      72 50-59               49:04.2     50:10.1      7:54/M
     950    COLIN LACEY                       SUNDERLAND  MA       2387    15   M     385  2-39               49:04.4     52:15.7      7:54/M
     951    JULIE KADAMUS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1967    39   F     124  2-39               49:04.7     51:45.0      7:54/M
     952    JEFF CROWE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        4770    43   M     142 40-49               49:05.0     50:50.7      7:54/M
     953    HEATHER LASHWAY                   HOLYOKE  MA          1195    33   F       6  0-99               49:05.0     50:12.9      7:54/M
     954    SARAH HERLIHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   582    42   F      25 40-49               49:05.1     49:46.2      7:54/M
     955    ADRIANO SANTOS JR                 LUDLOW  MA           3811    40   M     143 40-49               49:05.3     51:37.6      7:54/M
     956    THOMAS LEHOUILLIER                CHICOPEE  MA         2818    41   M     144 40-49               49:05.3     51:22.6      7:54/M
     957    JOSH LYNCH                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     133    32   M     386  2-39               49:05.4     55:21.3      7:54/M
     958    JOSEPH CECCHI                     AGAWAM  MA           1388    16   M      75  0-99               49:05.4     49:22.2      7:54/M
     959    LAURA FUSARI                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      624    31   F     125  2-39               49:05.6     49:15.1      7:54/M
     960    BAILEY CECCHI                     AGAWAM  MA           1389    15   M      76  0-99               49:05.6     49:22.1      7:54/M
     961    RYAN MURPHY                       GREENFIELD  MA       1505    26   M     387  2-39               49:05.6     49:51.1      7:54/M
     962    RICK HOAR                         CHICOPEE  MA         3319    36   M     388  2-39               49:05.8     54:35.7      7:54/M
     963    CHRIS HOWELL                      HAMPTON  NH          5697    40   M     145 40-49               49:06.4     51:29.9      7:54/M
     964    DAN GILREIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        6480    28   M     389  2-39               49:06.4     55:54.6      7:54/M
     965    JESSIE PRATT                      WESTFIELD  MA        3595    15   F     126  2-39               49:06.6     49:26.3      7:54/M
     966    PATRICK MORRISON                  HOLYOKE  MA          3050    12   M     390  2-39               49:06.7     50:32.9      7:54/M
     967    KATHLYN VENNE                     HATFIELD  MA         6466    21   F     127  2-39               49:06.9     51:27.4      7:54/M
     968    ANTHONY PIERNO                    GREENWICH  CT        4444    35   M     391  2-39               49:07.0     53:06.2      7:55/M
     969    TIMOTHY RAMOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         6018    20   M     392  2-39               49:07.3     50:01.8      7:55/M
     970    KELSEY DAVEY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6019    21   F     128  2-39               49:07.6     50:02.3      7:55/M
     971    PETER LACEY                       SUNDERLAND  MA       2386    49   M     146 40-49               49:07.9     52:18.6      7:55/M
     972    JESSICA CYGAN                     CLEMSON  SC          4588    20   F       7  0-99               49:08.1     49:45.9      7:55/M
     973    TODD HOLLAND                      AMHERST  MA           515    48   M     147 40-49               49:08.1     54:17.6      7:55/M
     974    JAMES LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2252    40   M     148 40-49               49:08.6     49:56.1      7:55/M
     975    BENJAMIN WINSLOW                  HARTFORD  CT         3088    30   M     393  2-39               49:09.6     50:27.2      7:55/M
     976    JEREMY JAMES                      LUDLOW  MA           2837    29   M     394  2-39               49:09.8     49:17.2      7:55/M
     977    JARED COUSINEAU                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA      444    35   M     395  2-39               49:10.2     49:25.9      7:55/M
     978    CHERYL VELASQUEZ                  SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    2816    23   F     129  2-39               49:11.1     55:31.5      7:55/M
     979    LOUIS DURKIN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2447    45   M     149 40-49               49:11.3     49:25.8      7:55/M
     980    BERNIE DRAPEAU                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3142    45   M     150 40-49               49:12.1     49:39.8      7:55/M
     981    CAITLYN WELCH                     WILBRAHAM  MA         303    35   F     130  2-39               49:12.4     49:36.0      7:55/M
     982    WALZ JOHN                         CHICOPEE  MA         1831    58   M      73 50-59               49:13.4     49:56.8      7:56/M
     983    MARCUS O'LEARY                    CHERRY HILL  NJ      5915    20   M      48  0-99               49:13.5     50:56.4      7:56/M
     984    MEGAN WEST                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5786    28   F     131  2-39               49:13.7     53:33.3      7:56/M
     985    ENGLISH DANIEL                    HOLYOKE  MA          4898    41   M     151 40-49               49:14.0     49:49.2      7:56/M
     986    NATHAN MOREAU                     CHICOPEE  MA         1697    17   M      77  0-99               49:14.1     49:26.7      7:56/M
     987    RYAN PEASE                        LUDLOW  MA           2629    32   M     396  2-39               49:14.2     49:25.9      7:56/M
     988    BRANDON POUDRIER                  CHESTER  MA          4925    26   M     397  2-39               49:14.8     51:44.4      7:56/M
     989    GEORGE SIMONIAN                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5434    37   M     398  2-39               49:15.6     50:39.9      7:56/M
     990    CHRISTINA BERTRAND                CHESTNUT HILL  MA    4174    22   F     132  2-39               49:15.9     50:18.3      7:56/M
     991    SARAH HOULIHAN                    BOSTON  MA           6338    23   F     133  2-39               49:16.1     51:02.7      7:56/M
     992    ANDREA CASSIDY                    HOLYOKE  MA          4801    29   F       8  0-99               49:16.6     50:31.4      7:56/M
     993    MATT BLOOMER                      UXBRIDGE  MA         5573    35   M     399  2-39               49:17.7     49:51.1      7:56/M
     994    ERIC STAGER                       ENFIELD  CT          1978    40   M     152 40-49               49:18.0     56:33.1      7:56/M
     995    DAVID OSIECKI                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3014    37   M     400  2-39               49:18.0     50:14.4      7:56/M
     996    JOSEPH CIPCIC                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2543    39   M     401  2-39               49:18.0     50:05.6      7:56/M
     997    JOSEPH LETENDRE                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2332    16   M      78  0-99               49:18.1     49:56.8      7:56/M
     998    ELIZABETH FANNING                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    5086    38   F     134  2-39               49:18.4     49:39.5      7:56/M
     999    TIMOTHY AYERS                     PALMER  MA           3357    41   M     153 40-49               49:18.5     49:51.1      7:56/M
    1000    LANCE REYNOLDS                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4204    42   M     154 40-49               49:18.8     51:34.2      7:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1001    NIGEL DALY                        HOLYOKE  MA          2972    41   M     155 40-49               49:19.9     52:29.8      7:56/M
    1002    TODD SUGRUE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3704    56   M      74 50-59               49:20.7     52:59.3      7:57/M
    1003    KATHY BERGDOLL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5014    49   F      26 40-49               49:20.7     52:34.2      7:57/M
    1004    SAMUEL SUGRUE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3703    22   M     402  2-39               49:21.2     52:59.0      7:57/M
    1005    ADAM BREWER                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5807    33   M     403  2-39               49:21.3     49:32.6      7:57/M
    1006    BRIAN GOUVIN                      AGAWAM  MA            378    28   M     404  2-39               49:21.3     56:06.6      7:57/M
    1007    MICHAEL LEPAGE                    CHICOPEE  MA         6159    22   M     405  2-39               49:22.4     54:53.2      7:57/M
    1008    MARY LIZ WILLIAMS                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    1515    50   F       8 50-59               49:23.0     49:46.3      7:57/M
    1009    CHRISTINE PERNA                   LONGMEADOW  MA        215    40   F      27 40-49               49:23.4     50:38.9      7:57/M
    1010    THOMAS BURKE                      CHICOPEE  MA          127    51   M      75 50-59               49:23.6     53:02.3      7:57/M
    1011    PATRICK KAPPENMAN                 GRANBY  MA           4332    52   M      76 50-59               49:23.6     50:36.0      7:57/M
    1012    CHRISTOPHER ARMTEAD               FT. SAM HOUSTON  TX  5841    42   M     156 40-49               49:23.8     55:29.1      7:57/M
    1013    MATTHEW GRINDLE                   NORWALK  CT          2895    27   M     406  2-39               49:24.2     50:16.5      7:57/M
    1014    NATHAN DEFORGE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4230    17   M     407  2-39               49:24.7     49:48.8      7:57/M
    1015    CHRIS GRINDLE                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY    2100    35   M     408  2-39               49:26.3     50:16.5      7:58/M
    1016    GEORGE GORTON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2363    48   M     157 40-49               49:26.5     50:21.7      7:58/M
    1017    ANDY LYNCH                        HOLYOKE  MA          2881    28   M      25  0-99               49:27.7     49:44.5      7:58/M
    1018    DANIEL DULASKI                    MANSFIELD  MA        2108    42   M     158 40-49               49:28.0     53:50.2      7:58/M
    1019    DAVID WILLIAMS                    SOMERS  CT           2201    51   M      77 50-59               49:28.1     50:49.5      7:58/M
    1020    KEVIN CLOUTIER                    BALA CYNWYD  PA       524    35   M     409  2-39               49:28.3     50:52.5      7:58/M
    1021    GERRY GOSSELIN                    AGAWAM  MA            635    33   M     410  2-39               49:28.5     54:05.6      7:58/M
    1022    MIKE TATA                         WESTWOOD  MA         1490    32   M     411  2-39               49:28.6     53:43.9      7:58/M
    1023    AMY VIECELI                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3865    28   F     135  2-39               49:28.8     49:40.1      7:58/M
    1024    MATTHEW RUARK                     AMHERST  MA          4665    22   M     412  2-39               49:29.2     51:32.5      7:58/M
    1025    ANNE BEATTY                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6229    54   F       9 50-59               49:29.5     49:58.5      7:58/M
    1026    THOMAS O'NEIL                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4971    51   M      78 50-59               49:29.9     55:24.2      7:58/M
    1027    JENNIFER ROMANO                   HOLYOKE  MA          1656    38   F     136  2-39               49:30.2     50:14.1      7:58/M
    1028    JAMES RODRIGUE                    AMHERST  MA          1547    55   M      79 50-59               49:30.4     49:38.9      7:58/M
    1029    KAREN HOWES                       CUMMINGTON  MA       3678    41   F      28 40-49               49:30.9     50:43.4      7:58/M
    1030    GEORGE WHALING                    PITTSFIELD  MA       6314    50   M      80 50-59               49:30.9     55:14.9      7:58/M
    1031    PETER SLEPCHUK                    HOLYOKE  MA          4756    25   M      26  0-99               49:31.0     54:55.6      7:58/M
    1032    CHELSEA SAFFORD                   WORCESTER  MA        4210    25   F     137  2-39               49:31.1     54:20.6      7:58/M
    1033    KEITH BOYLAN                      BLANDFORD  MA        6313    27   M     413  2-39               49:31.6     55:25.8      7:58/M
    1034    JEFFREY HEBERT                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3586    40   M     159 40-49               49:31.6     53:40.5      7:58/M
    1035    KELLER WILLIAMS                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6496    35   M     414  2-39               49:31.7     54:20.6      7:58/M
    1036    NOAH BOGOFF                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      3576    26   M     415  2-39               49:31.8     49:46.4      7:58/M
    1037    JOHN CIRELLI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2897    52   M      81 50-59               49:31.9     50:11.6      7:58/M
    1038    MARK LAUDATI                      WINSTED  CT          5498    52   M      82 50-59               49:32.1     49:35.7      7:59/M
    1039    ETHAN RESNICK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      953    24   M     416  2-39               49:32.5     49:45.8      7:59/M
    1040    LAURA BARAN                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      4186    41   F      29 40-49               49:32.9     50:36.3      7:59/M
    1041    TREVOR MENGEL                     BROOKLYN  NY         5903    23   M      49  0-99               49:33.0     51:48.3      7:59/M
    1042    CHRIS CIOCCA                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5299    29   M     417  2-39               49:33.1     53:52.7      7:59/M
    1043    JEAN COYLE                        LONGMEADOW  MA        321    45   F      30 40-49               49:33.2     50:48.5      7:59/M
    1044    TERRY SHAUGHNESSY                 SOUTHWICK  MA        4172    53   F      10 50-59               49:33.2     50:08.4      7:59/M
    1045    TERAESA CHAGNON                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    3241    33   F     138  2-39               49:33.3     51:54.1      7:59/M
    1046    CRAIG PLANTE                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1145    55   M      83 50-59               49:33.9     52:22.9      7:59/M
    1047    A.J. OLEKSAK                      AGAWAM  MA           3866    26   M     418  2-39               49:34.5     49:45.7      7:59/M
    1048    TOM DROHAN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2368    42   M     160 40-49               49:35.1     52:19.6      7:59/M
    1049    DEREK BELLUCCI                    CHICOPEE  MA         2329    21   M     419  2-39               49:35.2     53:00.4      7:59/M
    1050    DANA LOCOCO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4545    23   M     420  2-39               49:35.8     53:12.6      7:59/M
    1051    RYAN KIRTON                       HOLYOKE  MA          1580    16   M      79  0-99               49:36.0     49:59.5      7:59/M
    1052    KEVIN YAP                         FISKDALE  MA          984    36   M     421  2-39               49:37.0     50:44.4      7:59/M
    1053    JEFFREY DICARLO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3963    58   M      84 50-59               49:37.0     50:16.5      7:59/M
    1054    JEFFREY CRUM                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1304    43   M     161 40-49               49:37.1     49:55.3      7:59/M
    1055    BRIAN DOOLEY                      CHICOPEE  MA         1639    24   M     422  2-39               49:37.4     50:14.8      7:59/M
    1056    CHRISTINE LAVALLEE                WALLINGFORD  CT      3035    30   F     139  2-39               49:37.9     51:20.8      7:59/M
    1057    BROOKE WESTON                     WINSLOW  ME          2637    24   F     140  2-39               49:38.1     55:01.2      8:00/M
    1058    BRAYDEN MCKENNA                   ST GEORGE  VT        1820    20   M      50  0-99               49:39.1     49:52.6      8:00/M
    1059    TONY SWANA                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5122    44   M     162 40-49               49:39.1     51:08.4      8:00/M
    1060    T.J. DROHAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2369    15   M      80  0-99               49:39.7     52:17.9      8:00/M
    1061    MORGAN GARDNER                    BRIGHTON  MA         6308    24   M     423  2-39               49:39.8     50:03.0      8:00/M
    1062    JASON FITZGERALD                  CHICOPEE  MA         4766    33   M     424  2-39               49:39.9     54:00.9      8:00/M
    1063    JESSICA DONDI                     HOLYOKE  MA          4145    36   F       9  0-99               49:40.0     50:53.4      8:00/M
    1064    ERIC LUSIGNAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        3067    40   M     163 40-49               49:40.2     52:56.1      8:00/M
    1065    LORI SMITH                        HOLYOKE  MA          4590    36   F      10  0-99               49:40.9     50:53.6      8:00/M
    1066    KERRI TYMESON                     WESTFIELD  MA        3066    40   F      31 40-49               49:41.6     52:56.5      8:00/M
    1067    MEGHAN MUSE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        4068    21   F     141  2-39               49:41.7     50:39.1      8:00/M
    1068    MICHAEL SMITH                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6271    30   M     425  2-39               49:41.9     50:00.5      8:00/M
    1069    DAVE HASLAM                       HOLYOKE  MA          3028    23   M      27  0-99               49:41.9     49:52.8      8:00/M
    1070    JACOB CONWAY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3767    17   M      81  0-99               49:43.1     55:01.8      8:00/M
    1071    JAMES HOULIHAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5428    26   M     426  2-39               49:43.4     50:04.8      8:00/M
    1072    HOLLY MASON                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1717    42   F      32 40-49               49:43.8     52:15.5      8:00/M
    1073    DENNIS SHAUGHNESSY                SOUTHWICK  MA        4173    48   M     164 40-49               49:44.0     50:19.5      8:01/M
    1074    CARMEL STEGER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1924    53   F      11 50-59               49:44.2     50:43.7      8:01/M
    1075    RAYMOND DZIOK                     CHICOPEE  MA         5813    48   M     165 40-49               49:44.3     50:10.1      8:01/M
    1076    VINCENT JR FARINA                 ENFIELD  CT           818    16   M      82  0-99               49:44.7     51:39.1      8:01/M
    1077    THOMAS O'CONNOR                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3727    47   M     166 40-49               49:44.9     50:01.7      8:01/M
    1078    RYAN HOLLISTER                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA       338    36   M     427  2-39               49:44.9     51:05.2      8:01/M
    1079    CHRISTOPHER REGAN                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      3799    23   M     428  2-39               49:45.2     52:45.9      8:01/M
    1080    DYLAN MAILLOUX                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1349    22   M     429  2-39               49:45.3     50:55.0      8:01/M
    1081    PETE CAMPBELL                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3167    48   M     167 40-49               49:45.7     51:01.4      8:01/M
    1082    JOSEPH LAVIGNE                    CHICOPEE  MA          521    31   M     430  2-39               49:46.4     51:50.9      8:01/M
    1083    LUIS MARTINEZ                     LUDLOW  MA           5885    16   M     431  2-39               49:46.5     54:16.8      8:01/M
    1084    RICK KROLL                        EASTHAMPTON  MA       834    53   M      85 50-59               49:47.2     51:32.1      8:01/M
    1085    KEVIN KEARNEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3074    44   M     168 40-49               49:47.6     51:44.8      8:01/M
    1086    MARC CHAMPIGNY                    CASTLETON  NY         211    38   M     432  2-39               49:47.6     50:27.4      8:01/M
    1087    TOM ASHE                          WELLESLEY  MA        6040    37   M     433  2-39               49:48.1     55:56.4      8:01/M
    1088    ANDREA GIBSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        1362    34   F     142  2-39               49:48.4     50:42.7      8:01/M
    1089    MICHAEL RENKIE                    GRANBY  MA           3924    31   M     434  2-39               49:49.1     50:59.4      8:01/M
    1090    DANIEL RADACSI                    OTIS  MA             3213    48   M     169 40-49               49:49.4     54:51.9      8:01/M
    1091    CHRIS GILBERT                     HUNTINGTON  MA       3237    39   M     435  2-39               49:49.4     53:57.2      8:01/M
    1092    MARK GOEBEL                       CHICOPEE  MA         3571    57   M      86 50-59               49:49.5     50:22.8      8:01/M
    1093    HEATHER BENLIEN                   DALTON  MA           3997    38   F     143  2-39               49:50.0     50:52.8      8:01/M
    1094    ERIC POWELL                       LUNENBURG  MA        4500    40   M     170 40-49               49:50.0     54:09.3      8:01/M
    1095    ALLISON SKWIRZ                    HOLYOKE  MA            34    27   F     144  2-39               49:50.6     50:47.1      8:01/M
    1096    ANNIE NEIL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3615    23   F     145  2-39               49:50.6     50:41.9      8:01/M
    1097    MICHAEL TURGEON                   LUDLOW  MA           3220    42   M     171 40-49               49:50.7     50:28.9      8:01/M
    1098    MORGAN BERG                       DORCHESTER  MA       3438    21   F     146  2-39               49:50.7     51:13.5      8:01/M
    1099    LORI SHEEHAN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2138    43   F      33 40-49               49:51.2     50:11.1      8:02/M
    1100    MARISA AYOTTE                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4939    23   F     147  2-39               49:51.3     50:49.1      8:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1101    DAVID MICKA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      2740    55   M      87 50-59               49:51.4     51:33.2      8:02/M
    1102    DAVID HOFFMAN-SETKA               MONTAGUE  MA         2828    30   M     436  2-39               49:51.5     51:55.6      8:02/M
    1103    TIM COLLINS                       NEWTON  MA            495    28   M      51  0-99               49:51.5     53:15.1      8:02/M
    1104    DEVIN CAVE                        LUDLOW  MA           5884    15   M     437  2-39               49:51.7     54:21.5      8:02/M
    1105    EDWARD BOURGEOISE                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2917    42   M     172 40-49               49:52.7     52:12.9      8:02/M
    1106    TIMOTHY KASULINOUS                GRANBY  MA           1595    36   M     438  2-39               49:53.1     51:04.3      8:02/M
    1107    DAVID MERCK                       W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6169    42   M     173 40-49               49:53.1     51:47.6      8:02/M
    1108    PJ MILLER                         WESTFIELD  MA        2700    35   M     439  2-39               49:53.6     50:39.5      8:02/M
    1109    TARYN MARQUIS                     GREENFIELD  MA       3412    16   F      22  0-99               49:53.7     52:45.1      8:02/M
    1110    AARON KANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        6082    36   M     440  2-39               49:53.8     54:43.7      8:02/M
    1111    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3406    32   M     441  2-39               49:53.8     51:22.6      8:02/M
    1112    KATIE SULLIVAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3407    33   F     148  2-39               49:53.8     51:22.6      8:02/M
    1113    BILL EAGAN                        PITTSFIELD  MA       4497    56   M      88 50-59               49:53.9     50:46.7      8:02/M
    1114    TREVOR BROWN                      BOSTON  MA            169    32   M     442  2-39               49:54.1     56:01.5      8:02/M
    1115    MICHAEL SHELLMAN                  FLORENCE  MA         3912    34   M     443  2-39               49:54.3     56:11.6      8:02/M
    1116    EMMA HYNES                        WESTFIELD  MA        1992    35   F     149  2-39               49:55.2     50:36.6      8:02/M
    1117    JOHN MARTINS                      LUDLOW  MA           5671    60   M      13 60-99               49:55.2     50:06.0      8:02/M
    1118    RICHARD KEATING                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4669    53   M      52  0-99               49:55.2     54:54.6      8:02/M
    1119    WESLEY DUNHAM                     SUNDERLAND  MA       1061    35   M     444  2-39               49:55.3     54:09.5      8:02/M
    1120    BENNY MANN                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2863    34   M     445  2-39               49:55.4     51:33.8      8:02/M
    1121    BRIAN CLUNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4604    35   M     446  2-39               49:56.2     50:23.1      8:02/M
    1122    PEG HOLDASH                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5828    48   F      34 40-49               49:56.6     55:22.4      8:02/M
    1123    JENNIFER WILK                     WARREN  MA           5010    36   F     150  2-39               49:56.9     56:40.1      8:02/M
    1124    ERIC PATRICK                      WESTFIELD  MA        3739    28   M     447  2-39               49:57.4     53:58.2      8:03/M
    1125    TOM KELLY                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6278    37   M     448  2-39               49:58.4     50:14.8      8:03/M
    1126    TED CASSELL                       WESTFIELD  MA        1170    39   M     449  2-39               49:58.6     56:42.3      8:03/M
    1127    JOHN MORIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1842    29   M     450  2-39               49:58.6     50:50.7      8:03/M
    1128    DAVID CRUSSANA                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      5345    29   M     451  2-39               49:58.7     54:27.2      8:03/M
    1129    JILL BIGOS                        CHICOPEE  MA         2323    25   F     151  2-39               49:58.9     50:17.3      8:03/M
    1130    JENNIFER CARDINAL                 CHICOPEE  MA         1949    19   F     152  2-39               49:59.0     51:06.3      8:03/M
    1131    JOSE FIGUEROA                     HOLYOKE  MA          5791    35   M      28  0-99               49:59.9     52:40.7      8:03/M
    1132    ROBIN CARPENTER                   MONSON  MA           5991    54   M      89 50-59               49:59.9     54:52.7      8:03/M
    1133    JOSE DIAZ                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2719    36   M     452  2-39               50:00.0     54:55.3      8:03/M
    1134    FRANK CONVERTINO                  HAMPDEN  MA          1178    55   M      90 50-59               50:00.0     50:09.7      8:03/M
    1135    DEANA TALBOT                      WARE  MA             1882    42   F      35 40-49               50:00.3     51:25.5      8:03/M
    1136    JEAN CERAVOLO                     FH  WA               6342     0   F       2  0- 1               50:00.4     57:03.8      8:03/M
    1137    SONYA ROELOFFZEN                  MALDEN  MA            785    41   F      36 40-49               50:00.6     50:06.8      8:03/M
    1138    BRIAN ROY                         HOLYOKE  MA           147    30   M      29  0-99               50:00.9     50:51.1      8:03/M
    1139    WILLIAM BURKE III                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2190    51   M      91 50-59               50:01.0     50:30.4      8:03/M
    1140    HEATHER PIGHETTI                  WESTFIELD  MA        2302    41   F      37 40-49               50:01.6     50:29.5      8:03/M
    1141    DEBRA JUNNILA                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2535    37   F     153  2-39               50:01.6     51:31.9      8:03/M
    1142    JEFFREY NELSON                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1247    49   M     174 40-49               50:01.7     50:18.9      8:03/M
    1143    ANNE MOST                         LONGMEADOW  MA       6293    44   M     175 40-49               50:02.2     51:11.9      8:03/M
    1144    JESSICA LUCIA                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4553    31   F     154  2-39               50:02.3     51:20.6      8:03/M
    1145    MATT TOKARZ                       WINDSOR  CT          4706    26   F     155  2-39               50:02.4     55:39.1      8:03/M
    1146    SCOTT BRADLEY                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3263    57   M      92 50-59               50:02.7     50:56.3      8:03/M
    1147    ADAM MODZELENSKI                  MONROE  NJ           6063    23   M     453  2-39               50:03.5     54:22.3      8:04/M
    1148    DON CLAPP                         HOLYOKE  MA          2962    39   M     454  2-39               50:03.6     54:00.4      8:04/M
    1149    JIM CHAPDELAINE                   HAMPDEN  MA          2192    49   M     176 40-49               50:03.6     50:30.3      8:04/M
    1150    PAUL TUSINI                       MEDFORD  MA           937    25   M     455  2-39               50:04.0     50:40.7      8:04/M
    1151    CASSANDRA SPRAGUE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      3875    27   F     156  2-39               50:04.0     51:54.1      8:04/M
    1152    WILLIAM COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA         3520    49   M     177 40-49               50:04.4     50:35.6      8:04/M
    1153    HAILEY MOSEMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2944    13   F     157  2-39               50:04.6     51:20.2      8:04/M
    1154    JENNIFER MARION                   AMHERST  MA          1428    35   F     158  2-39               50:04.7     51:08.4      8:04/M
    1155    NICHOLAS CRISCITELLI              ENFIELD  CT           853    25   M     456  2-39               50:04.8     53:53.1      8:04/M
    1156    JASON PINSONNAULT                 PALMER  MA           6191    37   M     457  2-39               50:04.8     50:34.4      8:04/M
    1157    DEREK NAPOLI                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5572    30   M     458  2-39               50:05.0     51:55.6      8:04/M
    1158    PATRICK O'HANLON                  YONKERS  NY          1857    39   M      53  0-99               50:05.3     51:38.9      8:04/M
    1159    PATRICK BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          2287    13   M     459  2-39               50:05.4     51:14.3      8:04/M
    1160    JACK THORNTON                     BALDWINVILLE  MA     2502    48   M     178 40-49               50:05.6     52:26.8      8:04/M
    1161    SCOTT MODZELENSKI                 MONROE  NJ           6064    26   M     460  2-39               50:05.7     54:22.1      8:04/M
    1162    JENNIFER GOUVIN                   MONSON  MA           6408    37   F     159  2-39               50:05.9     55:25.7      8:04/M
    1163    JAN MLADEK                        UNIONVILLE  CT       4077    55   M      93 50-59               50:06.0     51:59.2      8:04/M
    1164    AJ LAJO                           HOLYOKE  MA          5861    15   M      83  0-99               50:06.2     53:12.8      8:04/M
    1165    CHRISTOPHER BUTLER                NEW YORK  NY         4361    39   M     461  2-39               50:06.8     50:47.3      8:04/M
    1166    DOUG RONDEAU                      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    2095    48   M     179 40-49               50:07.0     50:21.9      8:04/M
    1167    GORDON QUINN                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4702    50   M      94 50-59               50:07.0     51:48.9      8:04/M
    1168    JASON HOULE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1687    33   M     462  2-39               50:07.4     53:22.2      8:04/M
    1169    BILL CHAPMAN                      LENOX  MA            1920    57   M      95 50-59               50:07.5     53:38.8      8:04/M
    1170    ANDRE LUCAS ANTUNES DE SA         AMHERST  MA          4667    20   M     463  2-39               50:07.5     52:13.3      8:04/M
    1171    ROBYN HILLARD                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      2678    34   F     160  2-39               50:07.7     57:00.2      8:04/M
    1172    MATT TIGHE                        BOSTON  MA           2744    35   M     464  2-39               50:08.0     55:10.9      8:04/M
    1173    RICHARD DASSO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2647    50   M      96 50-59               50:08.3     50:56.5      8:04/M
    1174    VINCENT SIMONDS                   BRIMFIELD  MA        5692    48   M      54  0-99               50:08.3     51:42.1      8:04/M
    1175    NICK CHAMPAGNE                    CHICOPEE  MA         6160    22   M     465  2-39               50:08.4     55:42.2      8:04/M
    1176    ANDREA DOWNING                    FISKDALE  MA         4307    31   F     161  2-39               50:09.1     57:00.8      8:05/M
    1177    DOMINIQUE PADILLA                 HOLYOKE  MA          3890    20   M      55  0-99               50:09.7     50:47.1      8:05/M
    1178    CANDICE DEMERS-BRUNELLE           HOLYOKE  MA           648    32   F      11  0-99               50:10.3     50:29.7      8:05/M
    1179    MARK FOX                          FLORENCE  MA         3120    37   M     466  2-39               50:10.7     52:07.9      8:05/M
    1180    PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON              NORTHAMPTON  MA      4488    36   M     467  2-39               50:11.7     56:47.2      8:05/M
    1181    LISA ANDERSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        2582    40   F      38 40-49               50:12.0     51:20.3      8:05/M
    1182    JEFF ADAMS                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      2098    28   M     468  2-39               50:12.4     51:16.1      8:05/M
    1183    PAUL GALLAGHER                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   592    54   M      97 50-59               50:12.5     51:32.9      8:05/M
    1184    KEVIN TROY                        ENFIELD  CT          2717    38   M     469  2-39               50:12.5     55:50.3      8:05/M
    1185    BART MOYLAN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4565    36   M     470  2-39               50:12.7     55:00.1      8:05/M
    1186    MARY SHEEHAN                      LENOX DALE  MA       3424    51   F      12 50-59               50:13.1     51:18.6      8:05/M
    1187    JEFFREY ZALEWSKI                  WESTSPRINGFIELD  MA  5405    20   M     471  2-39               50:13.3     52:54.5      8:05/M
    1188    RYAN MULDERIG                     LONGMEADOW  MA        499     8   M      84  0-99               50:14.3     51:35.8      8:05/M
    1189    KARLIE URBANIAK                   STAMFORD  CT         2494    25   F     162  2-39               50:14.3     54:44.3      8:05/M
    1190    SEAN FERRARINI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4927    25   M     472  2-39               50:14.5     51:41.8      8:05/M
    1191    NICK GALARNEAU                    WESTFIELD  MA        5089    26   M     473  2-39               50:14.5     52:06.8      8:05/M
    1192    DON FOREST                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1993    43   M     180 40-49               50:14.5     50:32.1      8:05/M
    1193    AARON MICHELUCCI                  SOUTHWICK  MA        2852    36   M     474  2-39               50:14.7     50:48.8      8:05/M
    1194    THOMAS GAMACHE                    LUDLOW  MA            584    46   M     181 40-49               50:15.0     51:59.4      8:06/M
    1195    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1554    30   M     475  2-39               50:15.0     50:40.2      8:06/M
    1196    DAN TOUHEY                        FLORENCE  MA         1947    44   M     182 40-49               50:15.4     51:12.2      8:06/M
    1197    CHELSEA BLAIR                     NATICK  MA           5243    25   F     163  2-39               50:15.6     51:18.7      8:06/M
    1198    MATTHEW MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          1937    15   M      85  0-99               50:15.6     56:34.3      8:06/M
    1199    MISSY ZIMMERMANN                  EAST HAMPON  MA      6117    28   F     164  2-39               50:15.6     57:01.4      8:06/M
    1200    GENEVIEVE GYULAVARY               BOSTON  MA           4478    23   F     165  2-39               50:15.8     54:30.5      8:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1201    SETH MILLER                       COLRAIN  MA          3605    33   F     166  2-39               50:16.0     51:21.6      8:06/M
    1202    GLENN WELCH                       CT  CT               1834    49   M     183 40-49               50:16.1     50:39.6      8:06/M
    1203    MAURINE COLLINS                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      5882    21   F     167  2-39               50:16.5     54:00.2      8:06/M
    1204    WILLIAM GRASSETTI                 LUDLOW  MA           1532    35   M     476  2-39               50:16.6     53:04.7      8:06/M
    1205    CONOR DRISCOLL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      6487    26   M     477  2-39               50:17.3     57:16.4      8:06/M
    1206    ALYCIA DABROWSKI                  CHICOPEE  MA         2235    25   F     168  2-39               50:17.3     51:13.0      8:06/M
    1207    TOM ODONNELL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3308    43   M      56  0-99               50:17.5     50:50.1      8:06/M
    1208    EMILY FITZGERALD                  WAKEFIELD  MA        2483    33   F     169  2-39               50:17.6     50:26.2      8:06/M
    1209    FRANK GLENOWICZ                   CONWAY  MA           6105    41   M     184 40-49               50:17.8     53:34.1      8:06/M
    1210    TJ PLANTE                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      1460    33   M     478  2-39               50:17.9     54:31.3      8:06/M
    1211    SAM MALOY                         RINDGE  NH           3567    19   M     479  2-39               50:18.0     51:41.5      8:06/M
    1212    MICHAEL LAVIOLETTE                THREE RIVERS  MA     2508    49   M     185 40-49               50:18.1     51:15.5      8:06/M
    1213    LAWRENCE APPEL                    ELLICOTT CITY  MD    4111    56   M      98 50-59               50:18.8     50:39.3      8:06/M
    1214    CRAIG PUDLO                       DALTON  MA            728    40   M     186 40-49               50:19.1     50:57.3      8:06/M
    1215    MORGAN LOGAN                      MILTON  WA           5866    27   F     170  2-39               50:19.2     55:25.5      8:06/M
    1216    ROBERT GOBRON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2285    43   M     187 40-49               50:19.3     54:53.6      8:06/M
    1217    SPENCER HALLER                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1268    34   M     480  2-39               50:19.6     54:19.5      8:06/M
    1218    BRIAN MALOY                       RINDGE  NH           2216    51   M      99 50-59               50:20.0     51:42.1      8:06/M
    1219    DEBORAH WILLIAMS                  HOLLAND  MA          3687    41   F      39 40-49               50:20.4     51:33.2      8:06/M
    1220    MELANIE GUARD                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6364    29   F     171  2-39               50:20.9     55:41.4      8:06/M
    1221    EZEKIEL CRUZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          3886    23   M      57  0-99               50:21.4     51:20.2      8:06/M
    1222    STEPHEN LANG                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3037    57   M     100 50-59               50:21.8     51:35.7      8:06/M
    1223    KENNETH GRANGER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4162    48   M     188 40-49               50:21.9     51:48.6      8:06/M
    1224    KATE ROBERT                       PALMER  MA           4782    29   F     172  2-39               50:22.1     54:16.3      8:07/M
    1225    DONALD VADNAIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         2306    51   M     101 50-59               50:22.3     50:54.5      8:07/M
    1226    AUDREY TIEW                       AMHERST  MA          4663    19   F     173  2-39               50:22.7     52:25.9      8:07/M
    1227    LUKE CALVANESE                    CHICOPEE  MA          599    26   M     481  2-39               50:22.7     53:53.5      8:07/M
    1228    JEAN MURPHY                       CHARLTON  MA         3638    34   F     174  2-39               50:22.7     51:32.3      8:07/M
    1229    AMY GRINDLE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1569    16   F      23  0-99               50:22.8     51:52.6      8:07/M
    1230    SEAN HURLEY                       WALLINGFORD  CT      2451    23   M     482  2-39               50:23.4     52:11.2      8:07/M
    1231    DAN DARCY                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3629    33   M     483  2-39               50:23.4     53:25.6      8:07/M
    1232    CORINNE BEAN                      CHICOPEE  MA         1334    22   F     175  2-39               50:23.8     50:57.3      8:07/M
    1233    JOEL BROYLES                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5228    42   M     189 40-49               50:23.8     56:32.3      8:07/M
    1234    BRIANNE LEFEBVRE                  BOSTON  MA           4485    22   F     176  2-39               50:23.9     52:49.1      8:07/M
    1235    EDWARD CORL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4431    43   M      58  0-99               50:24.7     50:31.5      8:07/M
    1236    REGGIE GREENE                     BURLINGTON  VT        707    53   M     102 50-59               50:25.5     52:50.7      8:07/M
    1237    MARK SMITH                        ELLINGTON  CT        6401    35   M     484  2-39               50:26.3     51:36.4      8:07/M
    1238    MATTHEW LAVALLEE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1616    43   M     190 40-49               50:26.4     50:35.6      8:07/M
    1239    ALICIA KUCHARCZYK                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4400    28   F     177  2-39               50:27.1     50:49.4      8:07/M
    1240    ROGER CHICOINE                    HOLYOKE  MA          6459    27   M     485  2-39               50:27.8     51:13.5      8:07/M
    1241    JAY DRISCOLL                      GREENFIELD  MA       6423    27   M     486  2-39               50:28.3     56:00.6      8:08/M
    1242    NICK LEVESQUE                     SOMERSET  MA         1775    23   M     487  2-39               50:28.3     53:08.1      8:08/M
    1243    STEVEN ROSE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      4334    55   M     103 50-59               50:28.4     52:46.9      8:08/M
    1244    STEVE MACLEAN                     CLINTON  MA          3140    43   M     191 40-49               50:28.5     53:41.3      8:08/M
    1245    ANDY ALLEGRETTA                   FAIRFIELD  CT        5052    27   M     488  2-39               50:28.6     55:21.8      8:08/M
    1246    KIRSTI WIEMOKLY                   AMHERST  MA          3547    21   F     178  2-39               50:29.0     51:22.8      8:08/M
    1247    PATRICIA WOODS                    HOLYOKE  MA          2930    35   F      12  0-99               50:29.5     50:51.2      8:08/M
    1248    HALEY PIOTROWSKI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    3698    14   F      24  0-99               50:29.6     50:38.4      8:08/M
    1249    PETER MCMAHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5916    27   M      30  0-99               50:29.7     51:09.1      8:08/M
    1250    DIANE LACROIX                     WESTFIELD  MA        4601    46   F      40 40-49               50:29.7     53:04.4      8:08/M
    1251    MICHAEL KANE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2524    51   M     104 50-59               50:29.7     51:24.5      8:08/M
    1252    JOHN ASHE                         MELROSE  MA          5852    38   M     489  2-39               50:29.8     52:05.1      8:08/M
    1253    KENDRA SIBILIA                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3654    26   F     179  2-39               50:29.9     51:15.1      8:08/M
    1254    WAYNE KAPINOS                     WILBRAHAM  MA         228    37   M     490  2-39               50:30.1     50:34.8      8:08/M
    1255    DONNA GINTY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   632    37   F     180  2-39               50:30.3     52:10.5      8:08/M
    1256    MICHELE DEOLIVEIRA                OLD GREENWICH  CT    3549    40   F      41 40-49               50:30.6     51:11.8      8:08/M
    1257    DAN MATHERS                       STOUGHTON  MA        3128    39   M     491  2-39               50:30.7     53:19.9      8:08/M
    1258    JOHN STELMOKAS                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      3126    41   M     192 40-49               50:30.8     51:04.9      8:08/M
    1259    JACKIE GAW                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      2497    51   F      13 50-59               50:30.8     50:58.8      8:08/M
    1260    RYAN HURLEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2450    28   M     492  2-39               50:31.7     52:22.1      8:08/M
    1261    GARRETT FITZGERALD                WESTFIELD  MA        6356    16   M      86  0-99               50:31.8     51:59.0      8:08/M
    1262    JUSTIN PREFTAKES                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      3347    37   M     493  2-39               50:33.7     52:47.9      8:08/M
    1263    ANNE-MARIE STELMOKAS              BELCHERTOWN  MA      3127    36   F     181  2-39               50:33.9     51:08.1      8:08/M
    1264    SEAN MEEHAN                       BLOOMFIELD  CT       4597    32   M     494  2-39               50:34.0     51:58.6      8:09/M
    1265    BRIAN PAULIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2810    41   M     193 40-49               50:34.3     55:05.1      8:09/M
    1266    SHAUN ST.CLAIR                    BRIMFIELD  MA        2811    32   M     495  2-39               50:34.4     55:31.1      8:09/M
    1267    STEFANIE TOLPA                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1419    29   F     182  2-39               50:34.5     52:32.0      8:09/M
    1268    JOSHUA MILLER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        5189    30   M     496  2-39               50:34.8     52:06.5      8:09/M
    1269    GREGORY CORRIVEAU                 CHICOPEE  MA         3723    30   M     497  2-39               50:35.0     50:50.1      8:09/M
    1270    RYAN ROBERTS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5854    31   M     498  2-39               50:35.0     55:16.7      8:09/M
    1271    LAUREEN REAVEY                    BRATTLEBORO  VT      6367    31   F     183  2-39               50:35.2     53:59.6      8:09/M
    1272    FRED FREY                         WATERBURY CENTER  V  4268    53   M     105 50-59               50:35.3     50:48.6      8:09/M
    1273    JOSEPH SEPANEK                    SOUTHWICK  MA        1584    25   M     499  2-39               50:35.4     55:11.4      8:09/M
    1274    MARC OLDENBURG                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5193    43   M     194 40-49               50:36.1     52:05.9      8:09/M
    1275    SCOTT TAYLOR                      WILBRAHAM  MA         279    34   M     500  2-39               50:36.3     54:21.9      8:09/M
    1276    JEFFREY GREEN                     MANCHESTER  CT       2847    28   M     501  2-39               50:36.4     53:40.1      8:09/M
    1277    BILL HOLT                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA      259    55   M     106 50-59               50:36.7     50:45.3      8:09/M
    1278    KILLIAN MAJOR                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5793    18   M      87  0-99               50:36.8     51:42.3      8:09/M
    1279    TRACY VROEGINDAY                  PLANTSVILLE  CT      6433    39   F     184  2-39               50:37.1     56:24.5      8:09/M
    1280    DANIELLE HIGGINS                  MANCHESTER  CT       3094    28   F     185  2-39               50:37.4     53:40.4      8:09/M
    1281    PETER LYNCH                       STURBRIDGE  MA       1759    32   M     502  2-39               50:37.8     55:27.1      8:09/M
    1282    JASON DONALDSON                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2375    37   M     503  2-39               50:37.9     56:12.7      8:09/M
    1283    MORGAN DESJARDINS                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6009    20   F     186  2-39               50:37.9     56:05.6      8:09/M
    1284    MICHAEL ROCKWAL                   WESTFIELD  MA         775    44   M     195 40-49               50:38.1     52:03.3      8:09/M
    1285    JENNIFER BALUKONIS                WESTFIELD  MA        1325    19   F      10  0-99               50:38.1     50:48.9      8:09/M
    1286    JUSTINE KUBASKA                   PALMER  MA           1823    36   F     187  2-39               50:38.4     52:03.9      8:09/M
    1287    MICHAEL ST. LAWRENCE              HOLYOKE  MA          5941    24   M     504  2-39               50:38.5     51:47.6      8:09/M
    1288    KATELYN GILHOOLY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1293    17   F      25  0-99               50:38.7     50:59.2      8:09/M
    1289    ELAINE SULLIVAN                   EAST HAMPTON  CT     3626    39   F     188  2-39               50:38.7     51:14.5      8:09/M
    1290    LEEANN CERPOVICZ                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5351    49   F      42 40-49               50:38.9     52:12.6      8:09/M
    1291    JULIA WEITHOFER                   E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6321    16   F     189  2-39               50:39.4     52:45.2      8:09/M
    1292    ZACH LANE                         NEWTON  MA           6165    24   M     505  2-39               50:40.0     50:55.5      8:10/M
    1293    MICHAEL PARZYCH                   NISKAYUNA  NY        3564    45   M     196 40-49               50:40.5     55:45.8      8:10/M
    1294    KRISTEN CASEY                     E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6324    16   F      26  0-99               50:40.7     52:46.6      8:10/M
    1295    ROBERT ST. LAWRENCE               HOLYOKE  MA          5940    32   M      31  0-99               50:40.8     51:47.9      8:10/M
    1296    TIM LYNCH                         WILBRAHAM  MA        4760    28   M      59  0-99               50:40.9     51:54.4      8:10/M
    1297    DANIEL LADUKE                     GRANBY  MA           2464    35   M     506  2-39               50:41.3     51:32.9      8:10/M
    1298    JOSEPH ZAKRZEWSKI                 CHICOPEE  MA         3719    32   M     507  2-39               50:41.6     50:48.4      8:10/M
    1299    KRISTEN PICARD                    ARLINGTON  MA         497    38   F     190  2-39               50:41.6     51:17.1      8:10/M
    1300    DAVID PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA        3397    41   M     197 40-49               50:42.0     52:14.4      8:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1301    MYRA AHERN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   693    35   F     191  2-39               50:42.3     51:03.9      8:10/M
    1302    JONATHAN STOGNER                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5736    39   M     508  2-39               50:43.0     51:23.6      8:10/M
    1303    NEIL ROACHE                       WESTFIELD  MA         411    48   M     198 40-49               50:43.0     51:54.7      8:10/M
    1304    JENNIFER SZYLUK                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5397    37   F     192  2-39               50:43.7     54:53.8      8:10/M
    1305    DANIEL BIEGNER                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4812    24   M     509  2-39               50:43.8     55:03.8      8:10/M
    1306    ALLISON BOYA                      MOHEGAN LAKE  NY     2591    25   F     193  2-39               50:43.9     52:50.1      8:10/M
    1307    DOUGLAS STEFANCIK                 HOLYOKE  MA          3362    41   M      32  0-99               50:44.0     52:07.1      8:10/M
    1308    MARK KIELBASA                     WESTFIELD  MA        2696    57   M     107 50-59               50:44.0     50:59.2      8:10/M
    1309    ROBERT JACQUES JR                 CHICOPEE  MA         3478    35   M     510  2-39               50:44.2     57:05.6      8:10/M
    1310    DIANE LEDERMAN                    FLORENCE  MA         3760    58   F      14 50-59               50:44.2     52:30.4      8:10/M
    1311    MEREDITH MARCIANO                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6494    53   F      15 50-59               50:44.6     57:11.6      8:10/M
    1312    TIM HOSMER                        WESTFIELD  MA        5242    45   M     199 40-49               50:44.7     51:52.1      8:10/M
    1313    BETH PROVOST                      KEENE  NH            4135    53   F      16 50-59               50:45.1     51:58.2      8:10/M
    1314    JOHN HALPIN III                   HOLYOKE  MA          2842    45   M      33  0-99               50:45.2     52:42.4      8:10/M
    1315    TERRI FLYNN                       LEE  MA              4214    45   F      43 40-49               50:45.6     52:00.1      8:10/M
    1316    JOHN CARTER                       ASHBY  MA             514    48   M     200 40-49               50:45.9     55:54.8      8:10/M
    1317    ROBERT WHITEHOUSE                 SUFFIELD  CT         1238    41   M     201 40-49               50:46.1     52:13.9      8:10/M
    1318    DEREK KRATER                      LYME  NH             3848    22   M      60  0-99               50:46.2     54:33.6      8:10/M
    1319    ERIN TAYLOR                       WILBRAHAM  MA         278    35   F     194  2-39               50:46.8     54:20.7      8:10/M
    1320    RYAN BEAUREGARD                   HOLYOKE  MA          5009    15   M      88  0-99               50:47.1     52:13.6      8:11/M
    1321    JILIAN LARKIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2045    42   F      13  0-99               50:47.4     52:26.1      8:11/M
    1322    SCOTT THORESEN                    METUCHEN  NJ         1781    32   M     511  2-39               50:47.5     55:35.8      8:11/M
    1323    PETER BARRETT                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6517    46   M     202 40-49               50:48.1     57:43.4      8:11/M
    1324    CHRISTA MURRAY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4819    31   F     195  2-39               50:48.3     54:30.1      8:11/M
    1325    ROS SEREY                         HOLYOKE  MA          5957    32   M      34  0-99               50:48.3     50:48.3      8:11/M
    1326    HANNAH LAVIOLETTE                 THREE RIVERS  MA     3192    20   F     196  2-39               50:48.6     51:45.8      8:11/M
    1327    STEPHEN LAWRENCE                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1324    52   M     108 50-59               50:48.8     52:02.5      8:11/M
    1328    STEVEN CAPSHAW                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1154    40   M     203 40-49               50:48.8     51:32.5      8:11/M
    1329    ANTHONY STOKES                    GREENFIELD  MA       4884    24   M     512  2-39               50:49.0     52:25.5      8:11/M
    1330    TIMOTHY FLYNN                     CHICOPEE  MA         2686    43   M     204 40-49               50:50.3     50:59.8      8:11/M
    1331    R.J. MCGIVREY                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6438    40   M     205 40-49               50:50.4     51:21.1      8:11/M
    1332    TOM BASSETT                       FLORENCE  MA         6025    55   M     109 50-59               50:50.4     52:43.6      8:11/M
    1333    JOSEPH ALBANO                     AGAWAM  MA           2415    44   M     206 40-49               50:50.5     52:00.9      8:11/M
    1334    HANNAH CHASE                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     918    25   F     197  2-39               50:50.7     51:45.6      8:11/M
    1335    JOSE VAZQUEZ                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1802    51   M     110 50-59               50:50.9     50:58.7      8:11/M
    1336    KRISTINA IBARRA                   BRIGHTON  MA          936    25   F     198  2-39               50:51.1     51:27.6      8:11/M
    1337    MACEO JENKINS                     INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   6359    36   M     513  2-39               50:51.2     50:54.5      8:11/M
    1338    TODD PILACHOWSKI                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1480    34   M     514  2-39               50:51.4     51:09.9      8:11/M
    1339    JOSHUA SHEEHAN                    WILBRAHAM  MA        5471    26   M      61  0-99               50:51.9     51:37.1      8:11/M
    1340    MEGHAN SISSON                     PLAINVILLE  CT       4530    21   F     199  2-39               50:52.0     52:40.6      8:11/M
    1341    TRISTAN FLYNN                     WESTFIELD  MA         643    20   M     515  2-39               50:52.1     53:59.6      8:11/M
    1342    WALTER MULLIN                     AMHERST  MA          1902    63   M      14 60-99               50:52.6     55:16.9      8:11/M
    1343    JOHN CAREW                        SIMSBURY  CT         4330    43   M     207 40-49               50:53.1     54:05.2      8:12/M
    1344    DAVID CHIRGWIN                    MALDEN  MA            104    36   M     516  2-39               50:53.4     56:28.6      8:12/M
    1345    MICHAEL BLANCHETTE                AGAWAM  MA           4602    39   M     517  2-39               50:54.0     57:03.6      8:12/M
    1346    DANIEL MALDONADO                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1518    28   M     518  2-39               50:54.1     52:24.3      8:12/M
    1347    MELISSA BOISSELLE                 CHICOPEE  MA         4378    30   F     200  2-39               50:54.4     55:23.8      8:12/M
    1348    AMY PAWLISHEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2203    26   F     201  2-39               50:55.4     52:43.6      8:12/M
    1349    KEVIN FLYNN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4070    42   M     208 40-49               50:55.7     51:44.8      8:12/M
    1350    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                   ENFIELD  CT          1068    37   M     519  2-39               50:56.2     52:21.4      8:12/M
    1351    KIRSTIN JOYCE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1830    40   F      44 40-49               50:56.5     52:01.3      8:12/M
    1352    STEVEN SCAGLIARINI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2150    47   M     209 40-49               50:56.5     51:55.7      8:12/M
    1353    KEVIN MUISE                       METHUEN  MA          3827    30   M     520  2-39               50:58.1     56:41.6      8:12/M
    1354    MARTHA LEAMY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2933    41   F      14  0-99               50:59.1     51:19.6      8:13/M
    1355    MARIA PELCHAR                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6135    43   F      45 40-49               50:59.2     51:18.8      8:13/M
    1356    DOUGLAS SANFORD                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3729    39   M     521  2-39               50:59.4     53:44.1      8:13/M
    1357    MICHELLE SHEA                     ENFIELD  CT          4000    29   F     202  2-39               50:59.8     52:47.6      8:13/M
    1358    ABBY FOLEY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1977    15   F      27  0-99               51:00.2     55:25.5      8:13/M
    1359    DANIELLE MEUNIER                  WILBRAHAM  MA        6236    37   F     203  2-39               51:00.5     54:25.9      8:13/M
    1360    MATTHEW KATZ                      PHILADELPHIA  PA     4838    32   M     522  2-39               51:00.6     56:01.3      8:13/M
    1361    COURTNEY VON WOLFE                HOLYOKE  MA          5191    31   F      15  0-99               51:00.8     51:09.6      8:13/M
    1362    XAN MCGIVREY                      SOUTHWICK  MA        6439    40   M     210 40-49               51:01.3     51:34.1      8:13/M
    1363    AMY MARTIN                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3361    34   F     204  2-39               51:01.6     52:36.0      8:13/M
    1364    FRAN CAMERON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3055    50   F      17 50-59               51:02.0     51:55.7      8:13/M
    1365    SCOTT MAIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         2228    50   M     111 50-59               51:02.6     52:33.8      8:13/M
    1366    THOMAS FINNIE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1871    43   M     211 40-49               51:03.5     51:37.0      8:13/M
    1367    CHRIS CLOUTIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1186    47   M     212 40-49               51:03.9     51:14.1      8:13/M
    1368    BRIAN SHAMEKLIS                   LUDLOW  MA            115    40   M     213 40-49               51:04.0     51:58.6      8:13/M
    1369    STEVE ROSS                        BROOKLYN  NY         5357    54   M     112 50-59               51:04.0     53:52.4      8:13/M
    1370    MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN                 MONSON  MA           4525    40   M     214 40-49               51:04.2     52:39.5      8:13/M
    1371    MATT RICE                         SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6013    46   M     215 40-49               51:04.3     51:14.7      8:13/M
    1372    NICOLE MCMILLON                   WESTFIELD  MA        3539    27   F     205  2-39               51:04.6     53:13.1      8:13/M
    1373    JASON PIQUETTE                    HOLYOKE  MA          4864    32   M      62  0-99               51:04.7     51:04.7      8:13/M
    1374    GERALD ADAMS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1410    50   M      63  0-99               51:05.5     52:08.3      8:14/M
    1375    ROBERT DOUCETTE                   CATTARAUGUS  NY      6127    38   M     523  2-39               51:05.8     51:44.6      8:14/M
    1376    HEATHER PIRONTI                   MILFORD  MA          2160    22   F     206  2-39               51:05.9     57:34.7      8:14/M
    1377    JOHN MCCOY                        HOLYOKE  MA          4294    18   M      89  0-99               51:06.8     53:27.8      8:14/M
    1378    JOSEPH STRZEMPKO                  WESTFIELD  MA        5168    21   M     524  2-39               51:06.9     53:26.8      8:14/M
    1379    JENNIE PORTER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5051    23   F     207  2-39               51:07.1     56:00.6      8:14/M
    1380    EVAN PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5563    13   M     525  2-39               51:07.9     53:00.1      8:14/M
    1381    WILLIAM BIRKS                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3523    43   M     216 40-49               51:08.2     52:35.6      8:14/M
    1382    GREGORY PETROSKY                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5562    47   M     217 40-49               51:08.2     53:00.1      8:14/M
    1383    JOSH BALESTRACCI                  WESTFIELD  MA        4707    30   M     526  2-39               51:08.8     56:48.6      8:14/M
    1384    LONNIE KLIDIES                    ORANGE PARK  FL      3838    42   F      46 40-49               51:08.9     51:45.2      8:14/M
    1385    MICKEY SEARS                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2927    15   M      64  0-99               51:09.3     55:32.8      8:14/M
    1386    CATHERINE DEADY                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      6352    56   F      18 50-59               51:09.4     51:30.6      8:14/M
    1387    AMBER BOUCHER                     HOLLAND  MA          2431    43   F      47 40-49               51:09.4     53:27.2      8:14/M
    1388    CHRIS NAGLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        4877    40   M     218 40-49               51:09.9     51:35.5      8:14/M
    1389    DANIEL JAMROZ                     TOPSFIELD  MA         617    31   M     527  2-39               51:09.9     56:48.8      8:14/M
    1390    TIMOTHY KANE                      WESTFIELD  MA        2162    24   M      65  0-99               51:09.9     57:36.8      8:14/M
    1391    LORRIE SILANO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      6351    42   F      48 40-49               51:10.1     51:30.8      8:14/M
    1392    JAY VIAMARI                       SOUTHWICK  MA        4124    42   M     219 40-49               51:10.2     53:42.1      8:14/M
    1393    KAYLEE HOTCHKISS                  TERRYVILLE  CT       4089    21   F     208  2-39               51:10.3     53:36.0      8:14/M
    1394    VANESSA PARE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4345    23   F     209  2-39               51:10.4     52:52.9      8:14/M
    1395    BILL FARRY                        PITTSFIELD  MA       2479    59   M     113 50-59               51:11.0     54:02.9      8:15/M
    1396    PATRICK CADIGAN                   HOLYOKE  MA          1025    30   M      35  0-99               51:11.4     52:55.5      8:15/M
    1397    MATTHEW SMITH                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3460    24   M     528  2-39               51:11.5     55:37.6      8:15/M
    1398    IVANA WYNN                        PITTSFIELD  MA       6428    51   M     114 50-59               51:11.6     55:33.8      8:15/M
    1399    MARK HENRY                        BRAINTREE  MA        3607    33   M     529  2-39               51:11.8     53:04.1      8:15/M
    1400    JOHN YAHRES                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3045    65   M      15 60-99               51:12.0     51:52.7      8:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1401    AMELIA WOOD                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      1927    27   F     210  2-39               51:12.0     56:41.3      8:15/M
    1402    DAN MOYLAN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      6484    31   M     530  2-39               51:12.0     54:33.5      8:15/M
    1403    RYAN MCNAIR                       AGAWAM  MA           5221    23   M     531  2-39               51:12.3     51:27.3      8:15/M
    1404    TIMOTHY WENZELL                   HOLYOKE  MA          5688    19   M      36  0-99               51:12.4     54:51.1      8:15/M
    1405    VINCENT HOHREITER                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      3590    34   M     532  2-39               51:13.1     56:21.5      8:15/M
    1406    PAUL LAFLEUR                      GRANBY  MA           3454    49   M     220 40-49               51:13.3     53:58.8      8:15/M
    1407    MARK KIDMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   397    44   M     221 40-49               51:13.4     55:28.6      8:15/M
    1408    WENDI WOJICK                      BLANDFORD  MA         262    30   F      11  0-99               51:13.6     51:56.3      8:15/M
    1409    ERICA ALLAN                       AMHERST  MA          3354    21   F     211  2-39               51:14.1     53:26.6      8:15/M
    1410    JILL ISABELLE                     PELHAM  MA           6149    35   F     212  2-39               51:14.2     53:12.8      8:15/M
    1411    MARK DEOLIVEIRA                   OLD GREENWICH  CT    3550    41   M     222 40-49               51:14.3     51:56.8      8:15/M
    1412    PATRICK O'NEIL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1440    19   M      37  0-99               51:14.4     55:16.8      8:15/M
    1413    ZELLEN KURT                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2043    39   M     533  2-39               51:15.4     52:01.5      8:15/M
    1414    JAKE MOUNTAIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5355    15   M     534  2-39               51:15.7     51:57.8      8:15/M
    1415    JOHN KADLEWICZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          3728    37   M      38  0-99               51:16.1     55:13.8      8:15/M
    1416    ANGELA MOYNIHAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA       3579    28   F     213  2-39               51:16.4     54:14.1      8:15/M
    1417    DEBORAH DEAUSEAULT                GRANBY  MA           2482    35   F     214  2-39               51:16.5     53:22.2      8:15/M
    1418    KATHERINE PAGE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2491    28   F     215  2-39               51:16.8     52:50.9      8:15/M
    1419    GEOFF CHING                       WESTFIELD  MA        1353    35   M     535  2-39               51:16.8     53:10.2      8:15/M
    1420    MATTHEW FIENBERG                  NORTHBOROUGH  MA     6515    41   M     223 40-49               51:16.9     58:10.3      8:15/M
    1421    MIKE THIBODEAU                    NORTH GRANBY  CT     3367    36   M     536  2-39               51:17.4     52:37.8      8:15/M
    1422    BRIAN CONZ                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      6425    36   M      66  0-99               51:17.8     52:36.4      8:15/M
    1423    MICHAEL RYAN                      LUDLOW  MA           2418    27   M     537  2-39               51:17.9     51:44.6      8:15/M
    1424    AMY WARDNER                       WESTFIELD  MA        3643    16   F      28  0-99               51:18.0     53:51.3      8:16/M
    1425    JULIE PONTZ                       ENFIELD  CT          3669    27   F     216  2-39               51:18.1     53:10.6      8:16/M
    1426    KATIE CURLEY                      WESTFIELD  MA        2129    19   F     217  2-39               51:18.2     53:51.6      8:16/M
    1427    THOMAS VIGNEAULT                  JAMESVILLE  NY       1716    38   M     538  2-39               51:18.7     53:46.4      8:16/M
    1428    PAUL PILEGI                       AGAWAM  MA           4047    26   M     539  2-39               51:18.9     51:38.1      8:16/M
    1429    SCOTT SANDERSON                   CHICOPEE  MA         2218    48   M     224 40-49               51:19.1     52:47.8      8:16/M
    1430    COLLIN BECKER                     WESTFIELD  MA        5799    16   M      90  0-99               51:19.3     56:45.6      8:16/M
    1431    RANDY SUJAT                       CHICOPEE  MA          264    59   M     115 50-59               51:19.4     52:06.6      8:16/M
    1432    SHAWN PROVOST                     WESTHAMPTON  MA      4753    35   M     540  2-39               51:19.5     52:25.8      8:16/M
    1433    RYAN CONNOLLY                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2507    34   M     541  2-39               51:19.6     57:45.3      8:16/M
    1434    EDGARDO FERNANDEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5907    28   M     542  2-39               51:19.7     56:16.5      8:16/M
    1435    KATY ASSELIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3738    26   F     218  2-39               51:20.3     55:20.3      8:16/M
    1436    RYAN SOARES                       LUDLOW  MA           1858    16   M      91  0-99               51:21.0     52:55.3      8:16/M
    1437    TERRY DITMAR                      ENFIELD  CT          4064    49   M     225 40-49               51:21.4     52:39.7      8:16/M
    1438    DANIEL FINNEGAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4454    47   M     226 40-49               51:22.4     52:36.9      8:16/M
    1439    JEFFREY KNECHT                    BROOKLINE  NH        2159    49   M     227 40-49               51:23.0     55:22.4      8:16/M
    1440    GARY CHATEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5186    41   M     228 40-49               51:23.2     51:35.7      8:16/M
    1441    TRAVIS REED                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6482    32   M     543  2-39               51:23.6     54:44.9      8:16/M
    1442    CARMARTHEN YENTSCH                CAMBRIDGE  MA        5260    29   F     219  2-39               51:23.8     54:11.1      8:16/M
    1443    LINDSEY HATTON                    WESTFIELD  MA        4632    22   F     220  2-39               51:23.9     53:06.4      8:16/M
    1444    THOMAS WHALEN                     WEST HARTFORD  CT    2902    44   M     229 40-49               51:24.2     54:35.9      8:17/M
    1445    AIMEE KROLL-DESROSIERS            WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1799    25   F     221  2-39               51:24.9     54:46.3      8:17/M
    1446    TERRONCE RICHARDS                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      2427    16   M      92  0-99               51:25.2     52:04.1      8:17/M
    1447    MICHAEL KALMBACH                  RUTLAND  MA          1300    50   M     116 50-59               51:25.3     53:05.7      8:17/M
    1448    ELIAS NAME                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1013    38   M     544  2-39               51:25.6     58:18.0      8:17/M
    1449    VARHUE GREG                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA     731    48   M     230 40-49               51:25.6     57:33.1      8:17/M
    1450    DAVID KARUKIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2645    38   M      39  0-99               51:25.9     55:08.3      8:17/M
    1451    BRIAN CLAPPROOD                   LUDLOW  MA           3291    38   M     545  2-39               51:25.9     56:09.4      8:17/M
    1452    SARAH VEDOVELLI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   810    39   F     222  2-39               51:26.1     52:06.4      8:17/M
    1453    GREG SCHMIDT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      347    32   M     546  2-39               51:26.1     56:23.3      8:17/M
    1454    MELISSA COTE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3573    31   F     223  2-39               51:26.2     55:43.6      8:17/M
    1455    JEFFREY SMITH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3356    35   M     547  2-39               51:26.8     55:12.3      8:17/M
    1456    KORRINA BURNHAM                   BROAD BROOK  CT       307    26   F     224  2-39               51:27.1     53:04.8      8:17/M
    1457    AUDREY WITTER                     NORTH ADAMS  MA      3039    47   F      49 40-49               51:27.3     55:08.1      8:17/M
    1458    BRIAN KANE                        HADLEY  MA            531    55   M     117 50-59               51:27.3     56:15.8      8:17/M
    1459    KRIS MOSEMAN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2945    42   F      50 40-49               51:28.0     52:43.8      8:17/M
    1460    JANNAH TIERNEY                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      6294    36   F     225  2-39               51:28.0     57:27.5      8:17/M
    1461    MANDI J                           WEST GREENWICH  RI   3821    30   F     226  2-39               51:28.6     53:48.8      8:17/M
    1462    STEPHEN TETREAULT                 SOUTHWICK  MA        5060    21   M     548  2-39               51:28.7     57:11.1      8:17/M
    1463    NICHOLAS DICARLO                  WESTFIELD  MA        4886    23   M     549  2-39               51:28.9     57:11.1      8:17/M
    1464    CHERYL ABERT                      BELCHERTOWN  MA        25    54   F      19 50-59               51:29.4     51:52.5      8:17/M
    1465    PATRICIA BONNETT                  HOLYOKE  MA           725    53   F      20 50-59               51:29.7     51:52.5      8:17/M
    1466    BRIAN SHIPMAN                     BERLIN  CT           5615     0   M       6  0- 1               51:30.0     55:58.9      8:18/M
    1467    PHILIP CICCARELLI                 CHICOPEE  MA         2771    31   M     550  2-39               51:30.2     57:37.8      8:18/M
    1468    DALE GUREK                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2833    42   M     231 40-49               51:30.2     52:33.6      8:18/M
    1469    SCOTT RATHBUN                     PELHAM  MA           1847    35   M     551  2-39               51:30.4     57:36.2      8:18/M
    1470    JAMES PRATT                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2538    17   M      93  0-99               51:30.5     56:29.6      8:18/M
    1471    JESSICA COLBURN                   HADLEY  MA           3597    27   F     227  2-39               51:30.7     57:47.5      8:18/M
    1472    GINA KEVANE                       AGAWAM  MA           5599    25   F     228  2-39               51:30.8     57:07.4      8:18/M
    1473    ADAM STOKOWSKI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4038    19   F      12  0-99               51:30.9     51:57.3      8:18/M
    1474    JOHN BUTLER                       NORTH READING  MA    4056    48   M     232 40-49               51:31.0     54:48.4      8:18/M
    1475    CHIP HARRINGTON                   LUDLOW  MA           2614    43   M     233 40-49               51:31.0     52:14.9      8:18/M
    1476    JESSICA LEMIEUX                   CHICOPEE  MA         5230    25   F     229  2-39               51:31.4     54:45.9      8:18/M
    1477    MICHELLE CECCHI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    3068    45   F      51 40-49               51:32.1     54:30.6      8:18/M
    1478    JEREMY WINN                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5487    37   M      67  0-99               51:32.1     52:36.9      8:18/M
    1479    TRICIA PANCLOR                    GRANBY  MA           6312     0   F       3  0- 1               51:32.3     52:06.0      8:18/M
    1480    DAVID NAUGHTON                    AMHERST  MA          2478    33   M     552  2-39               51:32.9     52:36.4      8:18/M
    1481    KRISTEN BRILLO                    LUDLOW  MA           3940    41   F      52 40-49               51:32.9     52:15.5      8:18/M
    1482    MICHAEL BLANCHARD                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3657    43   M     234 40-49               51:33.6     51:54.6      8:18/M
    1483    AMY COTE                          AGAWAM  MA           4024    37   F     230  2-39               51:34.1     57:40.5      8:18/M
    1484    TOM MONTEMAGNI                    STRATTON  VT         1965    67   M      16 60-99               51:34.1     51:47.6      8:18/M
    1485    CRAIG FALLON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4206    34   M     553  2-39               51:34.4     54:58.4      8:18/M
    1486    DANIEL CLEARY                     DEERFIELD  MA        3722    26   M     554  2-39               51:34.5     53:22.1      8:18/M
    1487    JANET BURKE-ALLEN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       1629    46   F      53 40-49               51:34.6     52:25.1      8:18/M
    1488    THERESE SMITH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4918    22   F     231  2-39               51:34.6     52:38.1      8:18/M
    1489    PATRICIA CORKUM                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1497    23   F     232  2-39               51:35.0     54:02.5      8:18/M
    1490    JOSEPH CAVALIERI                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4468    29   M     555  2-39               51:35.5     54:14.6      8:18/M
    1491    JESUS ARUCHO                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6154    37   M     556  2-39               51:35.5     53:20.7      8:18/M
    1492    MATT LAPOINTE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2801    23   M     557  2-39               51:35.6     54:37.5      8:18/M
    1493    LEE BRADLEY                       NEWINGTON  CT        4231    69   M      17 60-99               51:35.8     57:16.3      8:18/M
    1494    EDITH BUREK                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      4058    54   F      21 50-59               51:36.7     55:11.9      8:19/M
    1495    BRANDON THIBAULT                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2471    24   M     558  2-39               51:36.8     56:05.1      8:19/M
    1496    GREGORY BENNETT                   CHICOPEE  MA         5409    27   M     559  2-39               51:36.9     51:57.6      8:19/M
    1497    TOM LAPOLICE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        5561    50   M     118 50-59               51:36.9     53:31.1      8:19/M
    1498    RYAN LAVNER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5919    30   M     560  2-39               51:37.1     56:38.3      8:19/M
    1499    TOMMY KAKLEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4261    39   M     561  2-39               51:37.9     52:18.1      8:19/M
    1500    JAMES MCDONOUGH                   HOLYOKE  MA           929    40   M     235 40-49               51:37.9     54:27.2      8:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1501    GREGORY WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA         510    29   M     562  2-39               51:38.3     53:13.8      8:19/M
    1502    MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN                WILBRAHAM  MA        5374    18   M     563  2-39               51:38.8     53:30.9      8:19/M
    1503    JEGG GUARD                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6365    31   M     564  2-39               51:39.3     57:00.1      8:19/M
    1504    RAYMOND GAWLIK                    CHICOPEE  MA          270    44   M     236 40-49               51:39.8     52:24.0      8:19/M
    1505    JOANNE EVANS                      HAMPDEN  MA          4043    49   F      54 40-49               51:40.2     54:34.6      8:19/M
    1506    CALEIGH ROCKWAL                   WESTFIELD  MA         774    14   F      29  0-99               51:40.8     53:03.6      8:19/M
    1507    KEITH WOODMAN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      6374    28   M     565  2-39               51:41.1     54:41.8      8:19/M
    1508    DAVID OSTRANDER                   HOLYOKE  MA          3021    57   M     119 50-59               51:41.3     58:47.4      8:19/M
    1509    ARTHUR BALIAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1638    44   M     237 40-49               51:41.8     52:30.6      8:19/M
    1510    SONIA AUBE                        SOUTHWICK  MA        1707    44   F      55 40-49               51:41.9     52:08.8      8:19/M
    1511    PATTI FAHLE                       SUFFIELD  CT         6343    44   F      56 40-49               51:42.0     53:05.1      8:20/M
    1512    ANDREW LAMOTHE                    CHICOPEE  MA         1797    28   M     566  2-39               51:42.7     51:58.0      8:20/M
    1513    JOANNA OLIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2102    32   F     233  2-39               51:42.7     57:01.1      8:20/M
    1514    MEGAN BURNHAM                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2662    25   F     234  2-39               51:42.9     54:13.1      8:20/M
    1515    JIM WALTON                        SHUTESBURY  MA       6520    57   M     120 50-59               51:43.1     58:05.4      8:20/M
    1516    COURTNEY HOLLOWAY                 BRIGHTON  MA          468    26   F     235  2-39               51:43.1     54:46.9      8:20/M
    1517    KERI ANNE SHEA                    ELLINGTON  CT        1612    37   F     236  2-39               51:43.2     55:00.6      8:20/M
    1518    BONNIE JAMES                      LUDLOW  MA           2838    29   F     237  2-39               51:43.3     53:22.5      8:20/M
    1519    NANCY MILKEY                      GRANBY  MA           2460    48   F      57 40-49               51:43.3     53:29.3      8:20/M
    1520    MATTHEW KRAWIEC                   AGAWAM  MA           1179    29   M     567  2-39               51:43.6     53:53.7      8:20/M
    1521    MARK DIZEK                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4854    48   M     238 40-49               51:43.8     53:49.7      8:20/M
    1522    GLEN RADACSI                      DANBURY  CT          6297    45   M     239 40-49               51:43.9     56:47.1      8:20/M
    1523    RAMON VILANUEVA                   WILBERHAM  MA        6096    35   M     568  2-39               51:44.1     52:50.6      8:20/M
    1524    JEFFREY MEON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2164    24   M     569  2-39               51:44.1     55:22.8      8:20/M
    1525    JOHN BURLINGHAM                   ENFIELD  CT          1158    47   M     240 40-49               51:44.3     55:46.6      8:20/M
    1526    ADAM ROCHON                       WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     831    25   M     570  2-39               51:44.5     52:39.5      8:20/M
    1527    KESSINEE MATHERS                  SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  3381    25   F     238  2-39               51:44.5     52:42.0      8:20/M
    1528    JAKE GOLDBERG                     PELHAM  NY           4317    37   M     571  2-39               51:44.6     53:10.6      8:20/M
    1529    MIKE LESLIE                       CHICOPEE  MA         3816    24   M     572  2-39               51:44.7     52:53.4      8:20/M
    1530    DANIEL RUKAKOSKI                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2877    39   M     573  2-39               51:44.8     54:37.1      8:20/M
    1531    SUSANNE BENSON                    CONWAY  MA           4595    27   F     239  2-39               51:44.9     52:30.4      8:20/M
    1532    NATHAN LARKIN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1762    27   M     574  2-39               51:45.0     57:14.8      8:20/M
    1533    SHAWN BARRETT                     CHICOPEE  MA         5301    27   M     575  2-39               51:45.2     54:53.8      8:20/M
    1534    BRIAN SULLIVAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4955    13   M     576  2-39               51:45.6     52:35.2      8:20/M
    1535    DAVID MURPHY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2759    51   M     121 50-59               51:45.6     54:38.8      8:20/M
    1536    TIMOTHY CANNON                    BURLINGTON  MA       1963    12   M     577  2-39               51:46.0     54:57.2      8:20/M
    1537    DOUGLAS MORASH                    WESTFIELD  MA         260    43   M     241 40-49               51:46.1     52:58.3      8:20/M
    1538    LARAINE ROBISON                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       880    38   F     240  2-39               51:46.3     53:46.8      8:20/M
    1539    CRAIG REED                        WESTFIELD  MA        3932    44   M     242 40-49               51:46.3     52:58.1      8:20/M
    1540    JOHN GAUDET                       CLINTON  CT          3879    41   M     243 40-49               51:46.4     53:14.4      8:20/M
    1541    TYLER CANNON                      BURLINGTON  MA       1964    12   M     578  2-39               51:46.8     54:57.7      8:20/M
    1542    LISA GAMBLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        5935    49   F      58 40-49               51:46.9     55:25.6      8:20/M
    1543    RANDY WILBUR                      CHARLTON  MA         3513    55   M     122 50-59               51:47.6     55:26.8      8:20/M
    1544    THOMAS FINNEGAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4748    16   M      94  0-99               51:48.1     54:22.3      8:20/M
    1545    LAURA POSNIK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1928    47   F      59 40-49               51:48.2     52:07.6      8:20/M
    1546    ERIC HESSE                        FORT DRUM  NY        5447    47   M     244 40-49               51:48.4     53:04.1      8:20/M
    1547    ANDREW HILNBRAND                  WESTHAMPTON  MA      4458    42   M     245 40-49               51:48.8     59:06.4      8:20/M
    1548    CHRISTINE CAMILLERI               CLINTON  MA          4946    41   F      60 40-49               51:49.2     54:56.7      8:21/M
    1549    THOMAS NASH                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4079    52   M     123 50-59               51:49.4     53:24.6      8:21/M
    1550    ALEX RAU                          SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5825    20   M     579  2-39               51:49.4     53:15.9      8:21/M
    1551    ANTHONY MANCUSO                   SOMERS  CT           5039    39   M     580  2-39               51:49.5     56:13.8      8:21/M
    1552    JOHN PISANO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   425    52   M     124 50-59               51:50.2     55:38.7      8:21/M
    1553    CYNTHIA METCALF                   WESTFIELD  MA        3004    38   F     241  2-39               51:50.3     52:16.8      8:21/M
    1554    TRICIA PORTER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1585    42   F      61 40-49               51:50.3     52:20.3      8:21/M
    1555    PATRICK GLINKA                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    2668    35   M     581  2-39               51:50.4     53:09.6      8:21/M
    1556    KRIS MCNULTY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4744    30   M     582  2-39               51:50.4     51:59.8      8:21/M
    1557    ALEXANDRA HELLIWELL               WESTFIELD  MA        5839    14   F      30  0-99               51:50.8     53:13.6      8:21/M
    1558    TYLER BELISLE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        4424    14   M      95  0-99               51:51.1     54:37.8      8:21/M
    1559    ROSS DAVIS                        SUFFIELD  CT         2855    40   M     246 40-49               51:51.7     53:10.1      8:21/M
    1560    MELANIE BURIAN                    BELCHERTWON  MA      1222    21   F     242  2-39               51:52.8     52:49.3      8:21/M
    1561    VALERIE ZULLO                     HARTFORD  CT         4286    35   F     243  2-39               51:52.8     53:27.4      8:21/M
    1562    JENNIFER MURPHY                   OAKLAND  CA           610    33   F      13  0-99               51:52.8     55:58.3      8:21/M
    1563    DENIS MCCARTHY                    DORCHESTER  MA         94    43   M     247 40-49               51:53.7     55:04.1      8:21/M
    1564    GERALD LASHWAY                    HOLYOKE  MA          1196    34   M      40  0-99               51:53.8     53:04.1      8:21/M
    1565    KEVIN MONTEMAGNI                  CHICOPEE  MA         4072    54   M     125 50-59               51:54.2     58:11.9      8:21/M
    1566    JOSHUA NELSON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4511    28   M     583  2-39               51:54.3     56:07.1      8:21/M
    1567    NICOLAS DELISLE                   CHICOPEE  MA         5766    30   M     584  2-39               51:54.3     54:57.1      8:21/M
    1568    JOHN MCDONALD                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4033    49   M     248 40-49               51:54.5     55:37.6      8:21/M
    1569    DAVID GOKEY                       PITTSFIELD  MA       1994    48   M     249 40-49               51:54.6     54:51.1      8:21/M
    1570    ERIC GRUBER                       WORCESTER  MA        3259    27   M     585  2-39               51:55.0     54:12.8      8:22/M
    1571    BRIAN TIERNEY                     GRANBY  MA           6362    27   M     586  2-39               51:55.4     53:10.3      8:22/M
    1572    SEAN DITTO                        WESTFIELD  MA        3335    40   M     250 40-49               51:55.5     52:20.4      8:22/M
    1573    JOHNATHAN ROCHE                   HOLYOKE  MA          3026    30   M      41  0-99               51:55.6     54:45.1      8:22/M
    1574    SUZANNE MARTINO                   SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   875    40   F      62 40-49               51:55.8     52:44.1      8:22/M
    1575    ROBERT ABEL                       EXETER  NH           1502    28   M     587  2-39               51:56.3     56:22.3      8:22/M
    1576    COREY TOWER                       AGAWAM  MA            346    34   M     588  2-39               51:56.7     57:42.1      8:22/M
    1577    KERRI ROCHE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3027    25   F      16  0-99               51:56.9     54:45.1      8:22/M
    1578    MARISA FANEUFF                    WILBRAHAM  MA        6196    31   F     244  2-39               51:56.9     52:59.8      8:22/M
    1579    RUTH KILLOUGH-HILL                AMHERST  MA          3972    50   F      22 50-59               51:57.0     53:18.7      8:22/M
    1580    CAITLIN BROWNE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1528    23   F     245  2-39               51:57.1     54:24.3      8:22/M
    1581    APRIL POIRIER                     NORTHHAMPTON  MA     2188    22   F     246  2-39               51:57.1     52:58.1      8:22/M
    1582    ANN SEXAUER                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      5109    28   F     247  2-39               51:57.5     55:24.1      8:22/M
    1583    KRISTINA LUCEK                    CHICOPEE  MA         2326    24   F     248  2-39               51:57.9     53:22.6      8:22/M
    1584    ZACHARY MENGEL                    HARRISON  NY         3260    27   M      68  0-99               51:58.2     54:15.9      8:22/M
    1585    SUSAN GREENE                      BURLINGTON  VT        706    54   F      23 50-59               51:58.2     54:24.7      8:22/M
    1586    DALE EDWARDS                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3391    46   M     251 40-49               51:58.3     53:51.7      8:22/M
    1587    CHRISTINE DUTTON                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      5003    45   F      63 40-49               51:59.2     54:11.3      8:22/M
    1588    ALICIA CONWAY                     PLYMOUTH  MA         6289    39   F     249  2-39               51:59.6     57:57.1      8:22/M
    1589    LAURA PAUL                        GRANBY  MA           4413    34   F     250  2-39               51:59.7     52:32.4      8:22/M
    1590    MIKE DOMBROWSKI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2880    27   M     589  2-39               51:59.8     52:16.1      8:22/M
    1591    STEPHAN GODLEWSKI                 SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  1504    31   M     590  2-39               52:00.1     53:14.3      8:22/M
    1592    NICOLE SANFORD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3715    35   F     251  2-39               52:00.4     54:46.3      8:22/M
    1593    RANDYLL PATTON                    SOUTHWICK  MA        5026    24   F     252  2-39               52:00.7     52:58.8      8:22/M
    1594    ANDREW FONTAINE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4182    20   M     591  2-39               52:00.8     53:37.3      8:22/M
    1595    LINDY GAGE                        SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  1503    31   F     253  2-39               52:00.9     53:14.4      8:22/M
    1596    TOM ST JOHN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5435    31   M     592  2-39               52:01.1     56:35.5      8:23/M
    1597    STEPHANIE PONS                    WILBRAHAM  MA         161    37   F     254  2-39               52:01.1     56:03.4      8:23/M
    1598    DIANA SOBIERAJ                    CHICOPEE  MA         3985    29   F     255  2-39               52:01.3     53:25.6      8:23/M
    1599    DAVID BOISVERE                    CHICOPEE  MA          781    46   M     252 40-49               52:01.6     52:38.1      8:23/M
    1600    NICHOLAS GILMARTIN                SPFLD  MA            4751    36   M     593  2-39               52:02.0     58:26.3      8:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1601    AUTUMN REIS                       CHICOPEE  MA         2051    15   F     256  2-39               52:02.1     52:58.6      8:23/M
    1602    MAGGIE GAW                        NORTHAMPTON  MA      4420    35   F     257  2-39               52:02.4     55:48.9      8:23/M
    1603    JAYNE MERCIER                     GRANBY  MA           1792    49   F      64 40-49               52:02.5     57:09.7      8:23/M
    1604    MATT PRIOR                        MONSON  MA           2550    34   M     594  2-39               52:02.8     52:10.6      8:23/M
    1605    AMY VILLANUEVA                    WILBRAHAM  MA        6092    35   F     258  2-39               52:03.7     53:10.1      8:23/M
    1606    SHAWN POWERS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3545    33   M     595  2-39               52:03.7     54:42.4      8:23/M
    1607    ALEXANDRIA WANAT                  NEW HAVEN  CT        6315    23   F     259  2-39               52:04.1     52:50.3      8:23/M
    1608    RICH WUERTHELE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2191    50   M     126 50-59               52:04.1     53:08.9      8:23/M
    1609    JOHN DONNELLY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     6225    52   M     127 50-59               52:04.8     52:37.7      8:23/M
    1610    JOSEPH SAYLES                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4154    29   M     596  2-39               52:05.0     58:45.5      8:23/M
    1611    JOSEPH SA                         TAUNTON  MA          3842    38   M     597  2-39               52:05.0     55:56.9      8:23/M
    1612    MATT COWLES                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4976    35   M     598  2-39               52:05.2     53:00.8      8:23/M
    1613    MATTHEW ALTSHULER                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5159    39   M     599  2-39               52:05.3     53:41.1      8:23/M
    1614    MICHAEL LUCCHESI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1807    53   M     128 50-59               52:05.4     52:31.8      8:23/M
    1615    WAYNE LEMAY                       CHICOPEE  MA         6491    51   M     129 50-59               52:06.1     53:09.2      8:23/M
    1616    JOHN MUSE                         LUDLOW  MA            846    53   M     130 50-59               52:06.3     54:04.5      8:23/M
    1617    JAMES DUNLEAVY                    HOLYOKE  MA          3238    39   M      42  0-99               52:06.3     54:22.1      8:23/M
    1618    TONI LITRENTA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3538    35   F     260  2-39               52:06.4     55:31.8      8:23/M
    1619    DAVID JOHNSON                     GRANBY  MA           2453    29   M     600  2-39               52:06.5     53:18.2      8:23/M
    1620    MIKE LENART  II                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2676    23   M     601  2-39               52:06.5     53:27.0      8:23/M
    1621    JIM BROSSEAU                      LUDLOW  MA           1849    53   M     131 50-59               52:06.7     52:42.9      8:23/M
    1622    MARIA VARHUE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   730    44   F      65 40-49               52:06.9     58:13.6      8:23/M
    1623    JOHN MACINTYRE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2824    47   M     253 40-49               52:07.1     56:12.8      8:24/M
    1624    BILLY VALENTINO                   BUCHANAN  NY         5538    37   M     602  2-39               52:07.1     55:45.6      8:24/M
    1625    ASHLEIGH VIENS                    WARE  MA             4341    28   F     261  2-39               52:08.1     55:05.6      8:24/M
    1626    DIANE TASLITT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4960    55   F      24 50-59               52:08.3     53:04.1      8:24/M
    1627    DOMINIC DICARLO                   CHICOPEE  MA          789    23   M     603  2-39               52:08.4     53:45.6      8:24/M
    1628    BILL KEATING                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2709    42   M     254 40-49               52:08.6     52:48.3      8:24/M
    1629    MAURA DEVLIN                      LONGMEADOW  MA        905    46   F      66 40-49               52:08.9     52:24.7      8:24/M
    1630    CATHY RICHARD                     CHICOPEE  MA          767    37   F     262  2-39               52:09.1     56:14.3      8:24/M
    1631    KEITH MATTHEWS                    PETERBOROUGH  NH     1356    50   M     132 50-59               52:09.1     53:34.6      8:24/M
    1632    KATELYN REIS                      HOLYOKE  MA           898    26   F     263  2-39               52:09.4     52:29.6      8:24/M
    1633    PAUL COSTANZO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6118    39   M     604  2-39               52:09.5     56:26.5      8:24/M
    1634    LAUREN PALMISANO                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    5143    32   F     264  2-39               52:09.7     58:03.2      8:24/M
    1635    GARY GUILMETTE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4681    52   M     133 50-59               52:09.7     52:43.2      8:24/M
    1636    DAVID PARKE                       WILBERHAM  MA        6017    58   M     134 50-59               52:09.8     55:53.1      8:24/M
    1637    JAMES BURKE                       WESTFIELD  MA        3318    26   M     605  2-39               52:10.2     54:43.6      8:24/M
    1638    MARIA PHILPOTT                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1437    33   F     265  2-39               52:10.5     55:50.7      8:24/M
    1639    BERNIE WALSH                      BROAD BROOK  CT      5353    53   M     135 50-59               52:10.8     52:40.2      8:24/M
    1640    STEPHEN EHRENBERG                 LONGMEADOW  MA        163    41   M     255 40-49               52:10.9     57:31.1      8:24/M
    1641    DAVID SHAVEL                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       344    54   M     136 50-59               52:11.3     55:21.6      8:24/M
    1642    NATHAN CAPITANIO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5921    24   M     606  2-39               52:11.3     57:46.0      8:24/M
    1643    JOE SALVON                        LONGMEADOW  MA        832    44   M     256 40-49               52:11.4     52:39.1      8:24/M
    1644    ALLIE BAZZANO                     NEWINGTON  CT        3295    23   F     266  2-39               52:12.7     56:09.1      8:24/M
    1645    CHRISTOPHER THORNTON              SPRINGFIELD  MA       258    39   M     607  2-39               52:12.9     52:27.1      8:24/M
    1646    PETER LURGIO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3136    41   M     257 40-49               52:13.4     53:46.1      8:25/M
    1647    ASHTON DEMAS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6102    26   M     608  2-39               52:13.7     53:55.3      8:25/M
    1648    JULIE FLAHIVE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2226    37   F     267  2-39               52:13.8     53:43.1      8:25/M
    1649    DAVID SOSTRE-BAEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      1183    41   M     258 40-49               52:14.1     55:49.8      8:25/M
    1650    GRASIELE KANE                     FRANKLIN  MA         1916    35   F     268  2-39               52:14.3     54:22.7      8:25/M
    1651    CURTIS HOYE                       HOLYOKE  MA          4881    29   M      43  0-99               52:14.6     53:21.1      8:25/M
    1652    JERZY TYMOCZKO                    HOLYOKE  MA          1653    57   M      44  0-99               52:14.6     52:26.3      8:25/M
    1653    THOMAS SENECAL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5029    16   M      96  0-99               52:14.9     53:11.3      8:25/M
    1654    KENNETH WENC                      CHICOPEE  MA         1784    42   M     259 40-49               52:15.3     54:54.1      8:25/M
    1655    TAMARA DOMINICK                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1089    37   F     269  2-39               52:15.5     53:21.3      8:25/M
    1656    TINA MILLER                       COLRAIN  MA          3604    36   F      14  0-99               52:15.6     53:21.1      8:25/M
    1657    KYLE PATON                        RUSSELL  MA          3468    24   M     609  2-39               52:16.4     55:42.8      8:25/M
    1658    JENNIFER MCGUNIGLE                SUFFIELD  CT         5504    47   F      67 40-49               52:17.0     52:41.1      8:25/M
    1659    LOREN ALEXANDER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1808    52   F      25 50-59               52:17.5     52:52.3      8:25/M
    1660    CRAIG SALVINI                     WESTFIELD  MA        4322    43   M     260 40-49               52:17.9     56:17.3      8:25/M
    1661    RACHEL LEHOUILLIER                BELCHERTOWN  MA      3762    18   F     270  2-39               52:18.0     53:43.9      8:25/M
    1662    JASON TAYLOR                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3247    30   M     610  2-39               52:18.1     52:26.9      8:25/M
    1663    MICHAEL MURPHY                    HOLYOKE  MA          3030    55   M     137 50-59               52:18.2     58:09.4      8:25/M
    1664    JOHN WHITE                        GRANBY  MA           4140    44   M     261 40-49               52:18.3     57:26.8      8:25/M
    1665    RYAN CLARK                        WESTFIELD  MA        3742    15   M      97  0-99               52:18.5     53:34.4      8:25/M
    1666    THOMAS STARZYK                    WARE  MA             4659    21   M     611  2-39               52:18.6     56:00.3      8:25/M
    1667    ERIN SZEWC                        PITTSFIELD  MA       3166    24   F     271  2-39               52:19.9     52:26.3      8:25/M
    1668    BOB JURKOWSKI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    6252    43   M     262 40-49               52:20.0     53:07.8      8:26/M
    1669    MATT ZEYSING                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   356    36   M     612  2-39               52:20.6     59:22.8      8:26/M
    1670    ROSA GUZMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1494    34   F     272  2-39               52:21.2     52:24.7      8:26/M
    1671    JIM CONLEY                        ACTON  MA            4501    62   M      18 60-99               52:21.3     54:28.6      8:26/M
    1672    CODY WILLIAMS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5476    15   M      98  0-99               52:21.4     56:33.9      8:26/M
    1673    MATT KANE                         WESTFIELD  MA        2745    25   M     613  2-39               52:21.7     57:29.1      8:26/M
    1674    DAVID JOSEFIAK                    ENFIELD  CT          2530    40   M     263 40-49               52:21.7     52:30.1      8:26/M
    1675    LORI CLAVETTE                     ENFIELD  CT          5021    48   F      68 40-49               52:22.2     52:50.6      8:26/M
    1676    JENNIFER MAIER                    ENFIELD  CT          4805    40   F      69 40-49               52:22.3     52:50.7      8:26/M
    1677    JOHN FOLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        2389    19   M     614  2-39               52:22.9     57:00.4      8:26/M
    1678    KIMBERLY O'CONNOR                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5778    39   F     273  2-39               52:23.4     54:20.9      8:26/M
    1679    MATTHEW MCDONOUGH                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2028    23   M     615  2-39               52:23.6     53:07.0      8:26/M
    1680    PAM MCCRAY                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      4802    23   F     274  2-39               52:23.6     53:33.9      8:26/M
    1681    STEPHEN RICHARDSON                HOLYOKE  MA          4859    51   M     138 50-59               52:24.5     53:32.9      8:26/M
    1682    CARL ROHAN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1278    50   M     139 50-59               52:25.1     53:11.2      8:26/M
    1683    LINDSEY MONACO                    HOLYOKE  MA           868    19   F      15  0-99               52:25.4     53:53.1      8:26/M
    1684    ELIZABETH MUNSON                  SPRINGFIELS  MA      4761    22   F     275  2-39               52:25.6     54:13.5      8:26/M
    1685    LESLIE FARACI                     SIMSBURY  CT         4655    35   F     276  2-39               52:26.2     54:25.5      8:27/M
    1686    LINDSEY MALINOWSKI                EASTHAMPTON  MA      2920    26   F     277  2-39               52:26.3     53:10.6      8:27/M
    1687    LINDSAY FORRETTE                  CHICOPEE  MA         1742    21   F     278  2-39               52:26.8     53:57.6      8:27/M
    1688    JASON DENBIN                      COLCHESTER  VT       2381    34   M     616  2-39               52:26.8     53:28.1      8:27/M
    1689    ANNIE PALMISANO                   WESTFIELD  MA        3691    26   F     279  2-39               52:27.3     58:21.4      8:27/M
    1690    PATRICIA BRUNAULT                 PALMER  MA           1708    51   F      26 50-59               52:27.3     53:18.1      8:27/M
    1691    MICHAEL GREANY                    BROOKLYN  NY         6021    37   M     617  2-39               52:27.4     58:13.1      8:27/M
    1692    JAMAR BURTON                      VERNON  CT           3861    25   M     618  2-39               52:27.7     56:24.3      8:27/M
    1693    RONALD PETERSON                   GRANBY  MA           4426    44   M     264 40-49               52:28.2     58:04.1      8:27/M
    1694    DAN BORAH                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2675    28   M     619  2-39               52:28.5     52:58.1      8:27/M
    1695    NICOLETTE PETERSON                GRANBY  MA           4427    11   F     280  2-39               52:28.6     58:03.3      8:27/M
    1696    NICHOLAS GINGRAS                  CHICOPEE  MA         3858    23   M     620  2-39               52:28.9     53:50.7      8:27/M
    1697    ALEX OLDERSHAW                    BOSTON  MA           1804    25   F     281  2-39               52:29.4     58:59.6      8:27/M
    1698    BOBBY HOFFMAN                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3092    37   M     621  2-39               52:29.9     58:38.6      8:27/M
    1699    CRAIG SMITH                       CHICOPEE  MA         5358    39   M     622  2-39               52:30.0     56:30.6      8:27/M
    1700    CORNELIUS SULLIVAN                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2503    47   M     265 40-49               52:30.3     56:03.6      8:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1701    MEGAN KENNEDY                     HOLLAND  MA          2796    22   F     282  2-39               52:30.4     56:37.6      8:27/M
    1702    TABITHA BACESKI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      6130    42   F      70 40-49               52:30.8     52:51.9      8:27/M
    1703    SHALISA KEYES                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1103    38   F     283  2-39               52:30.8     55:29.3      8:27/M
    1704    JOHN BOYLE                        ENFIELD  CT          2644    59   M     140 50-59               52:31.2     53:18.8      8:27/M
    1705    KARA PHILLIPS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2362    37   F     284  2-39               52:31.5     58:26.8      8:27/M
    1706    KARA ZEYSING                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1985    35   F     285  2-39               52:31.5     59:34.2      8:27/M
    1707    ASHLIE MACHON                     CONWAY  MA           6413    31   F     286  2-39               52:31.7     53:48.8      8:27/M
    1708    KEVIN RYCZEK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4496    41   M     266 40-49               52:31.8     53:23.3      8:27/M
    1709    JOCELYN GAGNON                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4742    28   F     287  2-39               52:32.0     53:26.1      8:28/M
    1710    MATT TYSON                        HOLYOKE  MA          2749    45   M     267 40-49               52:32.2     53:59.6      8:28/M
    1711    DANIELLE LUND                     HOLYOKE  MA          2777    27   F     288  2-39               52:33.1     58:36.5      8:28/M
    1712    DAVID STINE                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5817    38   M     623  2-39               52:33.3     58:25.6      8:28/M
    1713    RICHARD SMITH                     PITTSFIELD  MA       1365    55   M     141 50-59               52:33.5     53:01.1      8:28/M
    1714    RUTH ANN PRYOR                    WINDSOR  CT          2854    48   F      71 40-49               52:33.6     53:08.1      8:28/M
    1715    SCOTT PUZZO                       STAFFORD SPRINGS  C  1641    36   M     624  2-39               52:33.6     57:54.9      8:28/M
    1716    BILL RUSSELL                      AMHERST  MA          6436    66   M      19 60-99               52:34.0     53:36.6      8:28/M
    1717    CRAIG WALL                        WILBRAHAM  MA        5232    37   M     625  2-39               52:34.7     54:20.2      8:28/M
    1718    JAMES FYDENKEVEZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         2042    44   M     268 40-49               52:34.7     52:56.9      8:28/M
    1719    DAN DROHAN                        HOLYOKE  MA          5795    16   M     626  2-39               52:35.0     54:07.4      8:28/M
    1720    KRAIG MOODY                       ENFIELD  CT          6234    27   M     627  2-39               52:35.1     52:59.6      8:28/M
    1721    JOSEPH HALPY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   985    31   M     628  2-39               52:37.0     53:41.1      8:28/M
    1722    MARC BLAIS                        WESTFIELD  MA        5173    59   M     142 50-59               52:37.2     54:03.6      8:28/M
    1723    JEFFREY PRATT                     WESTFIELD  MA        3593    48   M     269 40-49               52:37.2     52:56.1      8:28/M
    1724    CASSIA MONTGOMERY                 SOUTHWICK  MA        2278    33   F     289  2-39               52:37.9     52:46.7      8:28/M
    1725    MELQUAWN PINKNEY                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3185    17   M      99  0-99               52:38.1     55:12.2      8:29/M
    1726    ERIC CHRABASCZ                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4347    39   M     629  2-39               52:38.3     56:07.9      8:29/M
    1727    KATHERINE ABEL                    ELLINGTON  CT        1671    31   F     290  2-39               52:38.8     57:06.6      8:29/M
    1728    HARLEY BASSETT                    ATHOL  MA            4625    32   M     630  2-39               52:38.9     53:32.1      8:29/M
    1729    TIM KARETKA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2742    26   M     631  2-39               52:39.0     57:59.1      8:29/M
    1730    JOY WATROBA                       SUFFIELD  CT         3796    32   F     291  2-39               52:39.0     57:11.8      8:29/M
    1731    ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   212    49   F      72 40-49               52:39.0     53:29.3      8:29/M
    1732    BETHANY COWLES                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5277    33   F     292  2-39               52:39.3     53:34.4      8:29/M
    1733    CONOR BROSNAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2394    16   M     100  0-99               52:39.4     55:00.8      8:29/M
    1734    LILY MEADOWS                      GREENFIELD  MA       6424    27   F     293  2-39               52:39.6     58:12.7      8:29/M
    1735    GILL HIGNEY                       PALMER  MA           4755    54   M     143 50-59               52:39.8     53:37.3      8:29/M
    1736    DEANNA ROACH                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1279    28   F     294  2-39               52:40.0     55:57.3      8:29/M
    1737    JASON LITTO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2841    37   M     632  2-39               52:40.1     55:37.1      8:29/M
    1738    NICOLE BELLIVEAU                  LEE  MA              6068    16   F     295  2-39               52:40.3     53:54.6      8:29/M
    1739    KEVIN WHITACRE                    GRANBY  MA           5199    46   M     270 40-49               52:40.6     53:38.8      8:29/M
    1740    BEATRIZ GONZALEZ                  CHICOPEE  MI         4738    40   F      73 40-49               52:41.2     53:01.8      8:29/M
    1741    JESSICA OLMO                      AGAWAM  MA           5787    33   F     296  2-39               52:41.5     53:27.4      8:29/M
    1742    MIKE DEKANCHUK                    ENFIELD  CT          2173    24   M     633  2-39               52:42.1     52:51.6      8:29/M
    1743    ERIC SARRAZIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2263    39   M     634  2-39               52:42.1     55:12.4      8:29/M
    1744    DONALD BESANCON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      1684    48   M     271 40-49               52:42.2     53:34.3      8:29/M
    1745    SAUL SOLORZANO                    SOUTHWICK  MA        6056    23   M     635  2-39               52:42.2     57:24.6      8:29/M
    1746    TRICIA GATELY                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     620    37   F     297  2-39               52:43.7     54:21.6      8:29/M
    1747    CHRISTOPHER HUMMER                VERNON  CT           3864    27   M     636  2-39               52:44.1     56:40.6      8:30/M
    1748    CHRIS WENZELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         3622    38   M     637  2-39               52:44.4     53:01.8      8:30/M
    1749    Unknown Partic. 4796                                   4796         M       7  0- 1               52:44.5     55:22.8      8:30/M
    1750    SAM RIZZO                         NORTHAMPTON  MA      5004    17   F     298  2-39               52:44.5     54:56.2      8:30/M
    1751    RICH CALDERIGI                    WILBRAHAM  MA         847    45   M     272 40-49               52:44.5     54:31.3      8:30/M
    1752    MARK DEAN                         NORTHAMPTON  MA       654    59   M     144 50-59               52:44.6     52:52.6      8:30/M
    1753    PAT COLLINS                       CHICOPEE  MA         5113    21   M     638  2-39               52:44.8     53:20.0      8:30/M
    1754    JOSEPH NICHOLS                    SOUTHWICK  MA        4649    44   M     273 40-49               52:45.1     54:03.8      8:30/M
    1755    ANDREA MARION                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4650    29   F     299  2-39               52:45.9     54:21.6      8:30/M
    1756    MARC MEUNIER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6237    10   M     639  2-39               52:46.0     56:11.6      8:30/M
    1757    RJ PETE                           CHICOPEE  MA         2658    39   M     640  2-39               52:46.6     55:03.8      8:30/M
    1758    RAYMOND CUSSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   237    28   M     641  2-39               52:46.6     58:57.3      8:30/M
    1759    MIKE CALLAHAN                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3735    52   M     145 50-59               52:46.7     53:47.0      8:30/M
    1760    JOHN SOMERS                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   772    60   M      20 60-99               52:47.2     52:53.3      8:30/M
    1761    RICK RUBIN                        HAMPDEN  MA          4741    52   M     146 50-59               52:47.2     58:00.7      8:30/M
    1762    KIMBERLY BOURQUE                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3302    23   F     300  2-39               52:47.3     54:33.5      8:30/M
    1763    RICK FOURNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         2554    48   M     274 40-49               52:47.3     55:03.6      8:30/M
    1764    REBECCA WHITE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA       475    34   F     301  2-39               52:47.4     55:17.9      8:30/M
    1765    ABIGAIL MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          1936    18   F      17  0-99               52:48.0     59:20.2      8:30/M
    1766    SHARON MIKAELIAN-VLK              BELCHERTOWN  MA      3165    46   F      74 40-49               52:48.2     53:57.1      8:30/M
    1767    HALEY MAREK                       WESTHAMPTON  MA       750    12   F      31  0-99               52:48.5     54:22.9      8:30/M
    1768    ASHLEY KUSELIAS                   WINDSOR  CT          6309    26   F     302  2-39               52:48.6     55:48.1      8:30/M
    1769    MADISON ELINE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3024    14   F      32  0-99               52:48.7     54:22.9      8:30/M
    1770    MATTHEW KURTZ                     LUDLOW  MA           3725    16   M     101  0-99               52:48.8     53:21.1      8:30/M
    1771    LYNNE SMITH                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2426    40   F      75 40-49               52:49.8     53:43.5      8:30/M
    1772    KAREN HINE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4930    56   F      27 50-59               52:49.8     53:57.9      8:30/M
    1773    MARIA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ             WILBRAHAM  MA        5439    42   F      76 40-49               52:49.8     53:19.2      8:30/M
    1774    Unknown Partic. 5274                                   5274         M       8  0- 1               52:50.0     56:36.7      8:30/M
    1775    STACY BOISVERT                    CHICOPEE  MA         4727    25   F     303  2-39               52:50.1     58:39.6      8:30/M
    1776    CAROLINE CYR                      GRANBY  MA           4952    13   F      16  0-99               52:50.3     53:56.6      8:30/M
    1777    CHARLOTTE DZIALO                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5846    18   F      33  0-99               52:50.4     53:46.4      8:30/M
    1778    TIFFANY MANZI                     AGAWAM  MA           4636    24   F     304  2-39               52:50.7     58:40.1      8:30/M
    1779    LAURA ANDERSEN                    FLORENCE  MA         4229    53   F      28 50-59               52:50.7     53:25.2      8:30/M
    1780    PAIGE COOL                        SOUTHWICK  MA        1264    16   F      34  0-99               52:51.1     54:41.7      8:31/M
    1781    ROBERT LEPAGE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4387    50   M     147 50-59               52:51.3     54:08.9      8:31/M
    1782    LAUREN-MARIE FLYNN BRAUCHER       NEWTON  MA           3272    29   F      17  0-99               52:51.6     58:23.3      8:31/M
    1783    JONATHAN MATUSKO                  HOLYOKE  MA          1999    36   M      45  0-99               52:52.0     55:54.1      8:31/M
    1784    LISA GRENIER                      AGAWAM  MA           4421    48   F      77 40-49               52:52.4     53:34.6      8:31/M
    1785    STEPHEN ROACHE                    WESTFIELD  MA         412    17   M     102  0-99               52:52.7     54:05.8      8:31/M
    1786    MARILYN COLBY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5403    56   F      29 50-59               52:52.8     56:21.1      8:31/M
    1787    MICHAEL QUARTULLI                 BROOKLINE  MA        4492    29   M     642  2-39               52:53.3     54:43.7      8:31/M
    1788    EDWARD WILLIAMSON                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      5042    54   M     148 50-59               52:53.4     53:15.8      8:31/M
    1789    SUE LOROW                         SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2814    48   F      78 40-49               52:53.4     53:51.1      8:31/M
    1790    BRIAN SUTTON                      WESTFIELD  MA        5040    48   M     275 40-49               52:53.4     53:50.1      8:31/M
    1791    MICHAEL FUNK                      HOLYOKE  MA          6031    40   M     276 40-49               52:54.0     58:12.5      8:31/M
    1792    MELISSA MATTER                    FISKDALE  MA         6442    41   F      79 40-49               52:54.3     53:47.8      8:31/M
    1793    MOLLY APRIL                       LONGMEADOW  MA        906    16   F      35  0-99               52:54.9     53:35.4      8:31/M
    1794    DOUGLAS CRABTREE                  WESTFIELD  MA        3245    56   M     149 50-59               52:54.9     53:20.6      8:31/M
    1795    CAITLIN STEIGER                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2443    41   F      80 40-49               52:55.0     57:53.1      8:31/M
    1796    EMILEE HERRINGSHAW                LONGMEADOW  MA       1843    17   F      36  0-99               52:55.5     53:35.8      8:31/M
    1797    JAMES MCLAUGHLIN                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5154    44   M     277 40-49               52:55.6     53:54.0      8:31/M
    1798    MEGHAN GINLEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4771    16   F      37  0-99               52:55.7     53:37.2      8:31/M
    1799    MAURA FEENEY                      HOLYOKE  MA           239    28   F     305  2-39               52:55.7     54:10.9      8:31/M
    1800    ERIC JOHNSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4676    14   M     643  2-39               52:55.9     54:02.3      8:31/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1801    MORIARTY TARA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4840    28   F     306  2-39               52:55.9     57:44.4      8:31/M
    1802    KEVIN BEAULIEU                    WETHERSFIELD  CT     4845    32   M     644  2-39               52:56.1     57:45.7      8:31/M
    1803    TIFFANY LACLAIR                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     4395    33   F     307  2-39               52:57.2     56:00.6      8:32/M
    1804    CHRISTOPHER AGUILLARD             HOUSTON  TX           598    33   M     645  2-39               52:58.2     54:56.6      8:32/M
    1805    MATTHEW ROY BRAUCHER              NEWTON  MA           3273    34   M      69  0-99               52:58.4     58:43.1      8:32/M
    1806    RICH HOLCOMB                      WALES  MA            1317    41   M     278 40-49               52:58.5     53:09.3      8:32/M
    1807    JOHN EDWARDS                      WESTFIELD  MA        3971    34   M     646  2-39               52:58.6     56:05.3      8:32/M
    1808    JOHN DEAUSEAULT                   GRANBY  MA           2481    40   M     279 40-49               52:58.6     54:59.9      8:32/M
    1809    MARK WENDOLOWSKI                  HATFIELD  MA         2379    37   M     647  2-39               52:58.9     53:20.7      8:32/M
    1810    STEPHEN LAST NAME                 WESTFIELD  MA        5948    40   M     280 40-49               52:59.1     56:06.6      8:32/M
    1811    DOUG WEIHRAUCH                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1390    43   M     281 40-49               52:59.2   1:00:16.9      8:32/M
    1812    MICHAEL CLARK                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3392    41   M     282 40-49               52:59.3     53:58.0      8:32/M
    1813    HANNAH O'SHEA                     WATERTOWN  MA        2667    22   F     308  2-39               52:59.4     54:51.9      8:32/M
    1814    DAVID PERREAULT                   WESTFIELD  MA        2723    55   M     150 50-59               53:00.4     53:58.5      8:32/M
    1815    JAIME BRENNAN                     FLEMINGTON  NJ       2060    35   F     309  2-39               53:00.6     55:18.3      8:32/M
    1816    RENETA IVANOVA                    WESTFIELD  MA        4543    30   F     310  2-39               53:01.4     55:00.9      8:32/M
    1817    ANTHONY BOTTASS                   TOLLAND  MA          2643    30   M     648  2-39               53:01.6     53:52.7      8:32/M
    1818    CHRIS FORTSON                     SWANZEY  NH           568    49   M     283 40-49               53:01.6     53:48.8      8:32/M
    1819    KYLE LUCCHESI                     HOLYOKE  MA          6028    25   M      46  0-99               53:01.9     53:45.1      8:32/M
    1820    LUIS CRUZ                         HOLYOKE  MA          3574    21   M     649  2-39               53:01.9     56:25.3      8:32/M
    1821    JOHN WHITCOMB                     WESTFIELD  MA        4708    24   M     650  2-39               53:02.0     58:41.8      8:32/M
    1822    EMILY RANDALL                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    4178    26   F     311  2-39               53:02.2   1:00:06.1      8:32/M
    1823    JENN TRIPP                        MANCHESTER  NH       2422    32   F     312  2-39               53:02.3     57:20.1      8:32/M
    1824    KRISTEN ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2425    27   F     313  2-39               53:02.7     58:44.1      8:32/M
    1825    TIMOTHY GAUDET                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1319    57   M     151 50-59               53:02.9     54:33.6      8:32/M
    1826    LIZ BONE                          LONGMEADOW  MA       3708    36   F     314  2-39               53:03.2     53:53.9      8:33/M
    1827    BRAIN DRENEN                      SOUTHWICK  MA        6406    40   M     284 40-49               53:03.4     53:35.2      8:33/M
    1828    MATTHEW MADARA                    RYE  NH              3870    29   M     651  2-39               53:03.8     59:38.1      8:33/M
    1829    BERNADETTE LEAL                   LUDLOW  MA           5711    44   F      81 40-49               53:03.9     53:59.6      8:33/M
    1830    BENJAMIN CLARK                    DEERFIELD  MA        1407    34   M     652  2-39               53:03.9     55:51.2      8:33/M
    1831    GENO BOSS                         IPSWICH  MA          3655    32   M     653  2-39               53:03.9     57:09.6      8:33/M
    1832    BENJAMIN KRAUETZ                  HOLYOKE  MA          5676    16   M     103  0-99               53:03.9     59:25.1      8:33/M
    1833    MARK HENSHAW                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5455    43   M     285 40-49               53:04.0     58:36.6      8:33/M
    1834    LAUREN MCGEE                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6124    26   F     315  2-39               53:04.1     54:53.6      8:33/M
    1835    JEN MOUSSETTE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3884    24   F      18  0-99               53:04.5     53:22.3      8:33/M
    1836    PATRICK ALCAREZ                   MERIDEN  CT          4897    55   M     152 50-59               53:04.9     53:42.1      8:33/M
    1837    CALEY MCCASLIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    4220    18   F      38  0-99               53:05.1     53:29.9      8:33/M
    1838    BRIAN WILLIAMS                    HATFIELD  MA         4903    46   M     286 40-49               53:05.5   1:00:10.1      8:33/M
    1839    KATIE SHIELDS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4429    23   F     316  2-39               53:05.5     56:00.7      8:33/M
    1840    CHLOE LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2254    11   F     317  2-39               53:06.6     53:54.8      8:33/M
    1841    KELLY ALLEN                       HARDWICK  MA         4784    38   F     318  2-39               53:06.6     59:47.8      8:33/M
    1842    KATHY DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5569    36   F     319  2-39               53:06.7     57:07.3      8:33/M
    1843    CARSON DREW                       SIMSBURY  CT         4540    13   M     654  2-39               53:06.8     56:02.5      8:33/M
    1844    TRYSTIN BURGER                    GRANBY  MA           3477    10   F      39  0-99               53:07.0     53:54.8      8:33/M
    1845    CHRIS DREW                        SIMSBURY  CT         4539    44   M     287 40-49               53:07.2     56:02.7      8:33/M
    1846    DANIEL TOURTELLOTTE               WESTFIELD  MA        3482    24   M     655  2-39               53:07.6     57:20.8      8:33/M
    1847    COREY CLARK                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4990    25   M     656  2-39               53:08.0     54:49.9      8:33/M
    1848    JOSEPH WILLIS                     CHICOPEE  MA         3155    35   M     657  2-39               53:08.6     53:53.4      8:33/M
    1849    LISA HOLMES                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4269    27   F     320  2-39               53:08.7     57:56.2      8:33/M
    1850    MATTHEW LALLY                     SMITHFIELD  RI       5377    34   M     658  2-39               53:09.2     53:51.7      8:34/M
    1851    JIM LEARY                         LOWELL  MA           4563    45   M     288 40-49               53:09.2     55:44.5      8:34/M
    1852    JULIE HANEY                       DIGHTON  MA          3385    27   F     321  2-39               53:10.1     59:19.9      8:34/M
    1853    CHRIS MCKILLOP                    BRIGHTON  MA         2911    27   M     659  2-39               53:10.1     54:26.3      8:34/M
    1854    BRENNA DAVIS                      CHICOPEE  MA          742    24   F     322  2-39               53:10.8     54:11.1      8:34/M
    1855    JODIE GERULAITIS                  WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  5011    33   F     323  2-39               53:10.9     54:54.6      8:34/M
    1856    KERI FINNIE                       WESTFIELD  MA        1193    43   F      82 40-49               53:11.1     53:44.6      8:34/M
    1857    SHARON DION                       HADLEY  MA           1063    29   F     324  2-39               53:11.2     54:19.6      8:34/M
    1858    MICHELLE ZAWAWI                   SUFFIELD  CT         1788    47   F      83 40-49               53:11.3     54:42.8      8:34/M
    1859    ANTHONY KELLIHER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4477    26   M     660  2-39               53:11.3     53:54.6      8:34/M
    1860    GARY LENSHYN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      6485    35   M     661  2-39               53:11.4     56:32.7      8:34/M
    1861    CAROLINE MURPHY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2760    22   F     325  2-39               53:11.7     56:05.2      8:34/M
    1862    DAN LUNARDINI                     WESTFIELD  MA        6325    45   M     289 40-49               53:11.8     54:18.2      8:34/M
    1863    SHELLEY CHAPPELL                  WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5117    37   F     326  2-39               53:12.9     59:53.1      8:34/M
    1864    JEFF O'CONNOR                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3641    33   M     662  2-39               53:12.9     55:35.4      8:34/M
    1865    RACHEL MORALES                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   587    28   F     327  2-39               53:13.7     53:56.3      8:34/M
    1866    GEORGE SLATTERY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4185    41   M     290 40-49               53:14.0     53:48.2      8:34/M
    1867    BARRY TROIE                       BONDSVILLE  MA       1546    52   M     153 50-59               53:14.2     53:50.9      8:34/M
    1868    MATT MARCHETTO                    CHICOPEE  MA         6488    29   M     663  2-39               53:15.3     58:55.6      8:34/M
    1869    TAMBRIA PIOGGIA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4564    30   F     328  2-39               53:15.4     58:45.6      8:34/M
    1870    MICHAEL PATRAKIS                  WILBRAHAM  MA        2280    42   M     291 40-49               53:15.6     56:25.3      8:34/M
    1871    WALTER CARRILLO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5927    17   M     104  0-99               53:15.6   1:00:11.7      8:34/M
    1872    NANCY ADAMS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3113    55   F      30 50-59               53:15.7     55:56.4      8:34/M
    1873    CHRISTINE BRAYFIELD               BOSTON  MA           4189    25   F     329  2-39               53:15.8     55:06.6      8:34/M
    1874    PATRICK CLAYTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          2879    30   M      70  0-99               53:16.0     53:58.5      8:35/M
    1875    MARTIN CUNNINGHAM                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6508    46   M     292 40-49               53:16.1     57:41.7      8:35/M
    1876    TIMOTHY MANNING                   BOSTON  MA           4137    28   M      71  0-99               53:16.1     53:55.4      8:35/M
    1877    JANGBU SHERPA                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3941    30   M     664  2-39               53:17.3     57:56.4      8:35/M
    1878    DAVID ANDERSON                    HUNTINGTON  MA       1427    42   M     293 40-49               53:17.4     58:53.2      8:35/M
    1879    DON GRINDLE                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1316    56   M     154 50-59               53:17.4     54:10.3      8:35/M
    1880    KATIE HAMMOND                     ROANOKE  AL          5012    23   F     330  2-39               53:18.0     54:27.8      8:35/M
    1881    LAURIE RUSZALA                    LITTLETON  MA         722    30   F     331  2-39               53:18.5     56:02.2      8:35/M
    1882    STEVE ASHE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      6039    43   M     294 40-49               53:18.6     57:11.4      8:35/M
    1883    GARY CIMENO                       LONDONDERRY  NH      2973    35   M     665  2-39               53:18.9     57:43.7      8:35/M
    1884    JON MAHONEY                       ELLINGTON  CT        6285     0   M       9  0- 1               53:19.0     54:22.1      8:35/M
    1885    ROBYN MARTIN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      1795    37   F     332  2-39               53:19.3     54:41.1      8:35/M
    1886    CHRISTOPHER FONTAINE              CHICOPEE  MA         3129    22   M     666  2-39               53:19.4     54:27.4      8:35/M
    1887    JOHN HARAZMUS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4212    48   M     295 40-49               53:19.8   1:00:03.1      8:35/M
    1888    KIMBERLY JONES                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3101    30   F     333  2-39               53:19.9     58:07.8      8:35/M
    1889    JEN MOLIN                         GRANBY  MA           5667    36   F     334  2-39               53:20.3     54:08.1      8:35/M
    1890    CRAIG PRESNAL                     CHICOPEE  MA         5165    20   M     667  2-39               53:20.3     53:56.6      8:35/M
    1891    BRIAN WHITELEY                    ASHLAND  MA          3430    52   M     155 50-59               53:20.3     54:36.5      8:35/M
    1892    STEPHEN PENNA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1636    56   M     156 50-59               53:20.8     54:11.6      8:35/M
    1893    MALLARY BLAIR                     DUBLIN  NH           4734    26   F     335  2-39               53:21.0     59:12.2      8:35/M
    1894    CAROLYN MACNEILL                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5981    36   F     336  2-39               53:21.1     53:51.5      8:35/M
    1895    MICHELLE DUFFELMEYER              LONGMEADOW  MA       2446    43   F      84 40-49               53:21.5     53:35.4      8:35/M
    1896    JENNIFER MILLER                   LUDLOW  MA           1343    43   F      85 40-49               53:21.7   1:00:20.9      8:35/M
    1897    MICHAEL FORD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4779    40   M     296 40-49               53:22.1     55:01.5      8:36/M
    1898    JOHN MCCARTHY                     HOLYOKE  MA          4326    27   M      47  0-99               53:22.3     54:58.2      8:36/M
    1899    CONOR MURPHY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3793    18   M     105  0-99               53:23.1     56:26.5      8:36/M
    1900    ELIZABETH FORD                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4780    12   F     337  2-39               53:23.3     55:02.1      8:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    1901    DONALD MURRAY                     WESTFIELD  MA         958    45   M     297 40-49               53:23.5     53:36.6      8:36/M
    1902    CRYSTAL DUFRESNE                  CHICOPEE  MA         4209    28   F     338  2-39               53:23.8     54:12.1      8:36/M
    1903    JAMES BAZZANO                     NEWINGTON  CT        4689    53   M     157 50-59               53:23.9     57:20.8      8:36/M
    1904    WENDI WEBER                       AMHERST  MA          2301    41   F      86 40-49               53:24.3     57:53.0      8:36/M
    1905    TED PRESNAL                       CHICOPEE  MA         5164    48   M     298 40-49               53:24.3     53:56.6      8:36/M
    1906    MATT MCDONOUGH                    HAMDEN  CT           5332    39   M     668  2-39               53:24.5     58:25.1      8:36/M
    1907    DAN MAYTON                        PORTSMOUTH  NH       5422    34   M     669  2-39               53:24.8     58:22.5      8:36/M
    1908    JARED PETIT                       ENFIELD  CT          5556    33   M     670  2-39               53:24.9     58:46.1      8:36/M
    1909    PAUL CIANCARELLI                  BOSTON  MA            109    28   M     671  2-39               53:24.9     54:46.4      8:36/M
    1910    ADDISON AGUILLARD                 HOUSTON  TX           604     8   M     672  2-39               53:25.2     55:26.5      8:36/M
    1911    ERIC SKASIK                       CAMERON  NC          2053    34   M     673  2-39               53:25.3     55:52.1      8:36/M
    1912    BARRY WHELAN                      CLINTON  CT          3853    44   M     299 40-49               53:25.4     54:54.8      8:36/M
    1913    WAYNE BALL                        FEEDING HILLS  MA     823    37   M     674  2-39               53:25.5     53:42.1      8:36/M
    1914    VERA SKASIK                       CAMERON  NC          2052    33   F     339  2-39               53:25.6     55:52.1      8:36/M
    1915    EMMA TOSCH                        AMHERST  MA          1715    26   F     340  2-39               53:25.6     58:57.4      8:36/M
    1916    KATHY LYONS                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1658    46   F      87 40-49               53:25.8     54:07.6      8:36/M
    1917    SCOTT FOURNIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1313    20   M     675  2-39               53:25.8   1:00:04.6      8:36/M
    1918    AARON SZCZEPANEK                  WARE  MA             4049    17   M     106  0-99               53:25.8     57:13.6      8:36/M
    1919    KURT ZIMMERMAN                    HAMPDEN  MA          3679    26   M     676  2-39               53:26.0     55:00.4      8:36/M
    1920    TERESA KENNEALLY                  HOLYOKE  MA          2467    26   F      18  0-99               53:26.2     57:24.5      8:36/M
    1921    SANDRA WOJTKOWSKI                 HANCOCK  MA          4499    43   F      88 40-49               53:27.1     56:12.8      8:36/M
    1922    MICHAEL KARUKIN                   GRANBY  MA           2729    63   M      21 60-99               53:27.8     57:09.1      8:36/M
    1923    MICHELE WOJTKOWSKI                RICHMOND  MA         4726    43   F      89 40-49               53:28.0     56:12.6      8:37/M
    1924    ANDREA PRZYBYLA                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5203    39   F     341  2-39               53:28.4     54:11.9      8:37/M
    1925    RUSSELL CENTERBAR                 CHICOPEE  MA         2569    65   M      22 60-99               53:28.8     54:15.8      8:37/M
    1926    BETH PRATT                        WESTFIELD  MA        3594    44   F      90 40-49               53:29.7     53:49.2      8:37/M
    1927    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5141    41   M     300 40-49               53:29.8     55:14.1      8:37/M
    1928    RANDY CROCHIER JR                 CHESTERFIELD  MA     1433    31   M     677  2-39               53:29.9     55:38.3      8:37/M
    1929    DREW DESERO                       CHICOPEE  MA         6142    25   M      48  0-99               53:30.0     58:40.3      8:37/M
    1930    BRIAN BESKO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      1747    32   M     678  2-39               53:30.1     58:32.5      8:37/M
    1931    SARA MICHELUCCI                   SOUTHWICK  MA        2856    35   F     342  2-39               53:30.2     54:04.5      8:37/M
    1932    JOSEPH DADDARIO                   HOLYOKE  MA          5942    11   M     107  0-99               53:30.6     53:57.8      8:37/M
    1933    MICHAEL TZIVANIS                  CHICOPEE  MA         4533    48   M     301 40-49               53:30.8     58:58.3      8:37/M
    1934    RUSS DENVER                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4703    55   M     158 50-59               53:31.0     55:12.8      8:37/M
    1935    NOEMI ARGUINZONI-JIMENEZ          SPRINGFIELD  MA      3132    55   F      31 50-59               53:31.1     58:48.8      8:37/M
    1936    MARY KENNEDY                      WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     2803    53   F      32 50-59               53:31.2     57:10.4      8:37/M
    1937    SCOTT FLETCHER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3619    31   M     679  2-39               53:31.8     57:53.6      8:37/M
    1938    CAROLYN STRONG                    MONSON  MA           2937    53   F      33 50-59               53:32.0     57:41.8      8:37/M
    1939    JUSTIN CABRERA                    CHICOPEE  MA         6144    21   M      49  0-99               53:32.2     58:41.4      8:37/M
    1940    JESSICA SARACENO                  CHICOPEE  MA         3154    29   F     343  2-39               53:32.5     54:18.8      8:37/M
    1941    DAVID FARNSWORTH                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1710    51   M     159 50-59               53:32.7     59:23.6      8:37/M
    1942    KENNETH ORTIZ                     CHICOPEE  MA         6145    21   M     680  2-39               53:32.8     58:42.3      8:37/M
    1943    KAITLIN KARETKA                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2741    26   F     344  2-39               53:33.0     58:52.7      8:37/M
    1944    SCOTT CARUSO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3682    29   M     681  2-39               53:33.1     56:39.6      8:37/M
    1945    EVAN PYCKO                        CHICOPEE  MA         5789    15   M     108  0-99               53:33.2     56:40.9      8:37/M
    1946    WILLIAM CUBI                      HOLYOKE  MA          6099    32   M     682  2-39               53:33.3     59:48.1      8:37/M
    1947    PAUL BORDUA                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     3446    29   M     683  2-39               53:33.4     54:50.1      8:37/M
    1948    CARRIE IVEY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      5878    41   F      91 40-49               53:33.4     59:35.2      8:37/M
    1949    DANIEL FONTAINE                   CHICOPEE  MA          244    51   M     160 50-59               53:33.6     54:41.8      8:37/M
    1950    SARAH SCOTT                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     3445    26   F     345  2-39               53:33.8     54:50.4      8:37/M
    1951    WILLIAM MEEKER                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4509    37   M     684  2-39               53:33.9     56:04.2      8:37/M
    1952    KATHLEEN SCOTT                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3470    37   F     346  2-39               53:34.3     54:40.8      8:38/M
    1953    GWENN HIGGINS                     NORWELL  MA          2149    42   F      92 40-49               53:34.4     54:28.8      8:38/M
    1954    KATHLEEN DUSEL                    WILBRAHAM  MA         890    57   F      34 50-59               53:34.7     54:47.3      8:38/M
    1955    MATT JERZYK                       WALLINGFORD  CT      4150    34   M     685  2-39               53:34.8     55:33.4      8:38/M
    1956    ROLLAND COMBE                     FOREST HILLS  NY     2900    38   M     686  2-39               53:35.3     55:51.7      8:38/M
    1957    GRACE HAMEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          4090    14   F      40  0-99               53:35.3     59:43.6      8:38/M
    1958    BRIAN KAPINOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         5675    24   M     687  2-39               53:35.4     57:53.3      8:38/M
    1959    FRANK CROKE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4699    58   M     161 50-59               53:35.6     54:51.1      8:38/M
    1960    KATE SULLIVAN                     GRANBY  MA           5200    12   F      41  0-99               53:35.6     54:39.8      8:38/M
    1961    TRICIA SABOURIN                   HOLYOKE  MA          2935    48   F      19  0-99               53:35.6     54:17.1      8:38/M
    1962    ADAM TEBALDI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5709    35   M     688  2-39               53:35.7     57:51.9      8:38/M
    1963    MICHAEL KANE                      WESTFIELD  MA        4858    32   M     689  2-39               53:35.9     57:16.4      8:38/M
    1964    JONATHON YEE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2075    17   M     109  0-99               53:36.1     54:03.8      8:38/M
    1965    CHRISTOPHER PEPE                  WORCESTER  MA        1129    37   M     690  2-39               53:36.3   1:00:43.2      8:38/M
    1966    JESSICA CALLINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2703    24   F     347  2-39               53:36.6     54:03.9      8:38/M
    1967    CLARK BRIAN                       JERICHO  VT          1577    55   M     162 50-59               53:36.7     54:53.5      8:38/M
    1968    DEBORAH PISCIOTTA                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1234    40   F      93 40-49               53:36.7     53:58.6      8:38/M
    1969    DENA CHILDS                       FLORENCE  MA         1173    41   F      94 40-49               53:36.7     55:35.3      8:38/M
    1970    SHAUN CORISH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       490    40   M     302 40-49               53:36.7     55:15.9      8:38/M
    1971    KAREN CLARK                       JERICHO  VT          1576    48   F      95 40-49               53:36.9     54:54.1      8:38/M
    1972    FLORENCE SEMB                     ERVING  MA           1692    45   F      96 40-49               53:37.0   1:00:04.8      8:38/M
    1973    JOE MAURER                        ROGERS  CT           6171    29   M     691  2-39               53:37.0     59:06.7      8:38/M
    1974    KEVIN HOBSON                      ENFIELD  CT           841    33   M     692  2-39               53:37.3     54:57.6      8:38/M
    1975    BENJAMIN STUART                   WESTFORD  VT         5571    32   M     693  2-39               53:37.4     57:30.8      8:38/M
    1976    TY ALEXANDER                      HAMPDEN  MA          5922    21   M     694  2-39               53:37.6     57:47.8      8:38/M
    1977    BRIAN WHALEN                      HOLYOKE  MA          3217    26   M      50  0-99               53:37.6     57:24.4      8:38/M
    1978    DANIEL BISHOP                     AGAWAM  MA           2885    41   M     303 40-49               53:37.7     56:40.6      8:38/M
    1979    GEORGE CHARTIER                   HOLYOKE  MA           207    42   M     304 40-49               53:38.4     54:05.3      8:38/M
    1980    BILL SWANSON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5698    46   M     305 40-49               53:38.4     59:48.2      8:38/M
    1981    KARA CALLAHAN                     WINDSOR  CT          1113    28   F     348  2-39               53:38.9     58:32.1      8:38/M
    1982    CONNOR LONCZAK                    CHICOPEE  MA         6456    36   M     695  2-39               53:39.1     59:44.6      8:38/M
    1983    ILA SHEBAR                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1573    53   F      35 50-59               53:39.3     53:56.1      8:38/M
    1984    JON GUNDERSEN                     BROOKLINE  NH        2423    56   M     163 50-59               53:39.3     56:57.1      8:38/M
    1985    MELISSA CUSSON                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1473    29   F     349  2-39               53:39.5     55:00.4      8:38/M
    1986    KATHRYN ROCHA                     PALMER  MA           1378    31   F     350  2-39               53:39.6     57:22.1      8:38/M
    1987    AARON LAW                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3002    36   M     696  2-39               53:39.8     54:36.2      8:38/M
    1988    DAVID REMILLARD                   ARLINGTON  MA        4199    44   M     306 40-49               53:40.1     57:58.9      8:39/M
    1989    MARK CAULEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA       86    47   M     307 40-49               53:40.3     54:11.9      8:39/M
    1990    SCOTT WEST                        LEYDEN  MA           4298    45   M     308 40-49               53:40.3     57:11.2      8:39/M
    1991    MARY CLEARY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      1601    33   F     351  2-39               53:40.4     57:45.6      8:39/M
    1992    GIULIA GIOVANELLI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4105    36   F     352  2-39               53:41.2     54:26.8      8:39/M
    1993    MIKE PICCO                        WOLCOTT  CT          2992    65   M      23 60-99               53:41.3   1:00:00.5      8:39/M
    1994    HOPE TOWERS                       WESTFIELD  MA         176    32   F     353  2-39               53:41.5     54:29.9      8:39/M
    1995    JENN CIEPIELA                     RUSSELL  MA           698    26   F     354  2-39               53:41.5     54:38.4      8:39/M
    1996    MICHAEL DESMARAIS                 CHICOPEE  MA         1824    35   M     697  2-39               53:41.6     55:20.8      8:39/M
    1997    CESAR LOPEZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          4466    52   M     164 50-59               53:41.6     54:14.4      8:39/M
    1998    CHELSEY CUTTING                   BOSTON  MA           3783    22   F     355  2-39               53:41.8     56:46.4      8:39/M
    1999    PETER COFONI                      CHESTER  MA          3705    40   M     309 40-49               53:42.0     54:39.2      8:39/M
    2000    ALLIE FITZSIMMONS                 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6448    20   F     356  2-39               53:42.1     54:31.9      8:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2001    BRIDGET BUCKLEY                   JERSEY CITY  NJ      5581    33   F      19  0-99               53:42.3     58:33.7      8:39/M
    2002    CHRIS SPAZIANO                    CLINTON  CT          3685    35   M     698  2-39               53:42.8     57:19.0      8:39/M
    2003    NORA TAUPIER                      HOLYOKE  MA          5874    14   F      42  0-99               53:42.8     59:51.1      8:39/M
    2004    SEAN KEARNS                       VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    527    43   M     310 40-49               53:42.9     54:37.3      8:39/M
    2005    DANIEL WYNNE                      JERSEY CITY  NJ      5582    34   M      72  0-99               53:42.9     58:34.1      8:39/M
    2006    MICHAEL MURPHY                    AUBURN  MA           3978    39   M     699  2-39               53:43.1     55:54.4      8:39/M
    2007    KERRY FOURNIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1312    50   M     165 50-59               53:43.1   1:00:23.4      8:39/M
    2008    JILLIAN JUSKO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1529    33   F     357  2-39               53:43.4     55:50.3      8:39/M
    2009    TONI WALL                         WILBRAHAM  MA        5231    36   F     358  2-39               53:43.6     55:27.7      8:39/M
    2010    SHERLEEN ALEQUIN                  AGAWAM  MA           3099    23   F     359  2-39               53:43.7     57:47.5      8:39/M
    2011    CHRIS PILLOW                      WEST HARTFORD  CT    4541    39   M     700  2-39               53:43.8     56:54.9      8:39/M
    2012    LUKE KIREYCZYK                    WINDSOR  CT          1112    28   M     701  2-39               53:43.8     58:36.6      8:39/M
    2013    MICHAEL GAUGHAN                   BOSTON  MA           3860    30   M     702  2-39               53:43.8     57:36.6      8:39/M
    2014    HANNAH VOGEL                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4235    18   F     360  2-39               53:44.1     54:48.6      8:39/M
    2015    RONALD STOLARIK                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      4181    54   M     166 50-59               53:44.1     56:08.8      8:39/M
    2016    JOHN TORRONE                      WESTFIELD  MA        5699    35   M     703  2-39               53:44.2     54:06.4      8:39/M
    2017    TIFFANY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA          3782    27   F     361  2-39               53:44.7     56:46.4      8:39/M
    2018    JOHN BOSSE                        PITTSFIELD  MA       3268    32   M     704  2-39               53:45.5     58:35.9      8:39/M
    2019    LAYMON VIA                        MONSON  MA           6410    52   M     167 50-59               53:45.7     59:05.4      8:39/M
    2020    ZACHARY GARBACIK                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6008    19   M     705  2-39               53:45.8     59:13.9      8:39/M
    2021    MICHAEL NOFTALL                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    2017    41   M     311 40-49               53:45.9     54:03.2      8:39/M
    2022    JEFFREY CASTONGUAY                FEEDING HILLS  MA     354    45   M     312 40-49               53:46.1     54:50.8      8:39/M
    2023    ANNA DEVITTO                      PEMBROKE  MA         4718    15   F     362  2-39               53:46.7     55:42.4      8:39/M
    2024    CRYSTAL TOLPA                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6198    29   F     363  2-39               53:46.7     54:39.4      8:39/M
    2025    CHRIS LAMBERT                     QUINCY  MA           2411    39   M     706  2-39               53:46.9     57:27.4      8:39/M
    2026    MARTHA BERGERON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2722    25   F     364  2-39               53:47.1     56:53.5      8:40/M
    2027    NUNO MATEUS                       LUDLOW  MA           6502    40   M     313 40-49               53:47.2     57:47.0      8:40/M
    2028    LAURA WRAY-RAMOS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3054    37   F     365  2-39               53:47.2     54:11.6      8:40/M
    2029    RICHARD SALMON                    AVON  CT             4826    62   M      24 60-99               53:47.3     54:13.8      8:40/M
    2030    BRAD HARRINGTON                   GRANBY  MA           2860    17   M     110  0-99               53:47.6     56:28.0      8:40/M
    2031    DOUG KITCHENS                     ALLSTON  MA          4254    23   M     707  2-39               53:48.1   1:00:35.5      8:40/M
    2032    SEAN DUGRE                        HOLYOKE  MA          3078    30   M     708  2-39               53:48.4     59:19.3      8:40/M
    2033    MARTIN DEREN                      SUFFIELD  CT         2670    35   M     709  2-39               53:48.9     54:46.6      8:40/M
    2034    KELLY LOFTUS                      WESTFIELD  MA         699    34   F     366  2-39               53:48.9     56:22.4      8:40/M
    2035    GLENN BARBOUR                     AGAWAM  MA           1753    36   M     710  2-39               53:49.3     59:44.8      8:40/M
    2036    NICHOLLE PROULX                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4948    38   F     367  2-39               53:49.4     54:32.7      8:40/M
    2037    ERIC ZISK                         BRIMFIELD  MA        4731    23   M     711  2-39               53:49.4     54:58.8      8:40/M
    2038    ALLISON ZOLOTOR-LANGONE           LONGMEADOW  MA        690    43   F      97 40-49               53:50.2     56:04.8      8:40/M
    2039    SARA SZADO                        MONSON  MA           1664    35   F      20  0-99               53:50.2     56:15.6      8:40/M
    2040    ROBERT KULIG                      BUFORD  GA           3370    42   M     314 40-49               53:50.2     59:32.6      8:40/M
    2041    MARK TEDISKY                      ENFIELD  CT          3271    34   M     712  2-39               53:50.3     55:40.8      8:40/M
    2042    KARISSA GORMAN                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1270    21   F     368  2-39               53:50.7     57:27.7      8:40/M
    2043    ETHAN REQUARDT                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2087    16   M     713  2-39               53:51.3     59:24.1      8:40/M
    2044    DANIELLE WILLIAMS                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      4694    41   F      98 40-49               53:51.4   1:00:18.6      8:40/M
    2045    STACEY GRAVANIS                   SOUTHWICK  MA        2182    42   F      99 40-49               53:51.5     54:58.7      8:40/M
    2046    THOMAS REALE                      ENFIELD  CT          2888    30   M     714  2-39               53:51.6     56:52.7      8:40/M
    2047    JIM DUGGAN                        WESTFIELD  MA        2310    58   M     168 50-59               53:52.2     54:28.1      8:40/M
    2048    JILLIAN WAGNER                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4504    26   F     369  2-39               53:52.3     57:22.7      8:40/M
    2049    JOSEPH BELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4346    36   M     715  2-39               53:52.6     58:29.1      8:40/M
    2050    LINDA LEDUC                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1377    44   F     100 40-49               53:53.2     57:39.6      8:41/M
    2051    ZACHARY LEWIS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      5574    15   M     111  0-99               53:53.5     54:00.6      8:41/M
    2052    KURT DOUTY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       6077    48   M     315 40-49               53:54.2     54:29.8      8:41/M
    2053    ANNE ROGAN                        BARRE  MA            1543    50   F      36 50-59               53:54.3     57:42.9      8:41/M
    2054    LAUREN ZIZWAREK                   REISTERSTOWN  MD     5411    17   F      43  0-99               53:54.6     58:47.4      8:41/M
    2055    RUTHIE MAY THERRIEN               CHICOPEE  MA         5718    31   F     370  2-39               53:54.7   1:01:40.9      8:41/M
    2056    KAREN KELLY                       ROCKY HILL  CT        970    35   F     371  2-39               53:54.8     58:43.9      8:41/M
    2057    SHEILA PRONOVOST                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4713    24   F     372  2-39               53:55.1     56:21.2      8:41/M
    2058    SAMUEL COONS                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5516    28   M     716  2-39               53:55.2     56:05.1      8:41/M
    2059    JANIRA GARCIA                     FLORENCE  MA         5719    31   F     373  2-39               53:55.3   1:01:40.1      8:41/M
    2060    YOLANDA BORGES                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3190    30   F     374  2-39               53:55.5     54:17.8      8:41/M
    2061    STELLA QUATRANO                   BROOKLINE  MA         304    28   F     375  2-39               53:55.6     55:16.7      8:41/M
    2062    ERIKA FREEDMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA         39    46   F     101 40-49               53:55.7     58:05.8      8:41/M
    2063    LUCAS ROSA                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5400    26   M     717  2-39               53:56.0     59:12.8      8:41/M
    2064    VAL PARTYKA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1648    60   M      25 60-99               53:56.6     58:46.1      8:41/M
    2065    MICHELLE SANTANGELO               WESTFIELD  MA         152    40   F     102 40-49               53:56.7     57:01.4      8:41/M
    2066    MARY BETH WOODS                   STAMFORD  CT         3015    37   F     376  2-39               53:56.7     57:36.6      8:41/M
    2067    LISA QUEENIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        6051    34   F     377  2-39               53:56.8     59:41.1      8:41/M
    2068    KARISSA CAMEROTA                  WILBRAHAM  MA        2664    21   F     378  2-39               53:57.2     56:27.6      8:41/M
    2069    DAVID ZUCCO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5782    20   M     718  2-39               53:57.4     58:23.8      8:41/M
    2070    PATRICK HENEGHAN                  KEENE  NH            1557    54   M     169 50-59               53:57.6     58:29.4      8:41/M
    2071    KYLIE CASEY                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6320    14   F      21  0-99               53:57.9     56:03.6      8:41/M
    2072    TOM TOEPFER                       ARLINGTON  MA        6036    32   M     719  2-39               53:57.9   1:00:35.1      8:41/M
    2073    SCOTT LOOS                        WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3929    48   M     316 40-49               53:58.0     58:50.3      8:41/M
    2074    ERHIE BATES                       WESTFIELD  MA        6318    53   M     170 50-59               53:58.4     57:36.9      8:41/M
    2075    EMILY HUNTINGTON                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       720    56   F      37 50-59               53:58.5     55:27.9      8:41/M
    2076    ALLEN QUENNEVILLE                 CHICOPEE  MA         2540    42   M     317 40-49               53:58.9     54:21.1      8:41/M
    2077    KAREN LEWIS                       WESTFIELD  MA        5810    44   F     103 40-49               53:59.0     55:06.7      8:42/M
    2078    CHRISTOPHER DOSTAL                SUNDERLAND  MA       1940    60   M      26 60-99               53:59.2     55:06.9      8:42/M
    2079    BEN JURY                          WESTFIELD  MA        4832    13   M     112  0-99               53:59.3     55:05.9      8:42/M
    2080    BRETT BROWN                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6046    24   M     720  2-39               53:59.3     59:39.1      8:42/M
    2081    SETH STRATTON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2181    35   M     721  2-39               53:59.4     58:57.9      8:42/M
    2082    DAVE OUELLETTE                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     644    60   M      27 60-99               53:59.7     54:59.9      8:42/M
    2083    JESSICA AUSTIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      852    31   F      22  0-99               53:59.8     55:15.3      8:42/M
    2084    MIKE MANNIX                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5679    32   M     722  2-39               53:59.9     57:50.2      8:42/M
    2085    PETER DUFFY                       WORCESTER  MA        6074    43   M     318 40-49               54:00.5     57:13.6      8:42/M
    2086    JESSICA KELLY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1741    34   F     379  2-39               54:00.6     54:59.9      8:42/M
    2087    AMANDA CALLAGHAN                  ENFIELD  CT          4232    13   F      44  0-99               54:01.0     56:06.8      8:42/M
    2088    PAUL ALVARADO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       614    30   M     723  2-39               54:01.3     59:18.1      8:42/M
    2089    JAMES CONZ                        FOXBORO  MA          1464    41   M      73  0-99               54:01.9     55:19.5      8:42/M
    2090    KATIE PLANTE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1459    33   F     380  2-39               54:02.4     58:14.6      8:42/M
    2091    JONATHAN KEEFE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5212    15   M     113  0-99               54:03.2     54:45.3      8:42/M
    2092    SARAH LARAMEE                     WOBURN  MA           4781    28   F     381  2-39               54:03.3     55:46.5      8:42/M
    2093    HALEY STREIBICH                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4985    21   F     382  2-39               54:03.5     54:59.7      8:42/M
    2094    DANIEL TOWLE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        2954    51   M     171 50-59               54:03.7     59:40.5      8:42/M
    2095    MAITEE ARUCHO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6155    19   F     383  2-39               54:04.1     55:49.4      8:42/M
    2096    ASHLEY DEL GRECO                  HAMDEN  CT           4371    27   F     384  2-39               54:04.4     58:38.1      8:42/M
    2097    TOM MCMANAMY                      STARKSBORO  VT        230    29   M     724  2-39               54:04.6     57:50.1      8:42/M
    2098    ERIC RICHARDS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     5873    34   M     725  2-39               54:05.0     54:55.9      8:43/M
    2099    ROSS GAUDETTE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5128    25   M     726  2-39               54:05.2     57:29.9      8:43/M
    2100    TOM WALSH                         SUNDERLAND  MA        849    57   M     172 50-59               54:05.3     55:39.1      8:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2101    STEVEN GRINDLE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1201    33   M     727  2-39               54:05.6     54:59.1      8:43/M
    2102    MIKE BELANGER                     HOLYOKE  MA          5908    42   M      51  0-99               54:05.7     59:29.1      8:43/M
    2103    KEVIN MATTSON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4913    30   M     728  2-39               54:06.6     57:42.3      8:43/M
    2104    SAMANTHA KANE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2136    39   F     385  2-39               54:07.1     58:48.6      8:43/M
    2105    JEFFREY COGHAN                    AVON  CT             1537    38   M     729  2-39               54:07.2     56:10.5      8:43/M
    2106    MARK FOLLETT                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2436    33   M     730  2-39               54:07.3     57:59.8      8:43/M
    2107    ADAM RYAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5192    34   M     731  2-39               54:07.3     57:02.3      8:43/M
    2108    JASON THAYER                      CHICOPEE  MA         2207    34   M     732  2-39               54:07.8     58:49.4      8:43/M
    2109    CHRISTOPHER GOODROW               SPRINGFIELD  MA      1226    30   M     733  2-39               54:08.4     59:37.9      8:43/M
    2110    DAVID MICHALAK                    HADLEY  MA           2733    47   M     319 40-49               54:08.5     56:45.9      8:43/M
    2111    TAYLOR DUPRE                      LEEDS  MA            5742    27   F     386  2-39               54:08.9     54:52.3      8:43/M
    2112    AMANDA BEAUREGARD                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      5741    20   F     387  2-39               54:09.1     54:52.3      8:43/M
    2113    MEAGHAN SERRA                     AGAWAM  MA           2062    23   F      23  0-99               54:09.4     54:37.1      8:43/M
    2114    BRIANA SMITH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3466    23   F     388  2-39               54:09.4     59:49.3      8:43/M
    2115    KATHLEEN PESCE                    RIDGEFIELD  CT       5140    42   F      24  0-99               54:09.5     54:32.6      8:43/M
    2116    SEAN CAHILL                       HOLYOKE  MA          2140    41   M      52  0-99               54:10.3     54:35.8      8:43/M
    2117    LUIS RIVERA                       HOLYOKE  MA          3891    20   M      74  0-99               54:10.6     54:48.9      8:43/M
    2118    TONYA PERRON                      CHICOPEE  MA         6334    37   F     389  2-39               54:10.8     54:31.1      8:43/M
    2119    CHRIS SIMISTER                    PALMER  MA           2135    26   M     734  2-39               54:11.2     58:47.7      8:44/M
    2120    DREW JUSKO                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1530    39   M     735  2-39               54:11.3     56:18.3      8:44/M
    2121    CHRIS PARENT                      WILBRAHAM  MA         390    39   M     736  2-39               54:11.5     54:49.8      8:44/M
    2122    NEIL TOOMEY                       HOLYOKE  MA           769    41   M      53  0-99               54:11.8   1:00:23.6      8:44/M
    2123    LYNN PRESTO                       CHICOPEE  MA         2208    34   F     390  2-39               54:11.8     58:49.6      8:44/M
    2124    JOSEPH DULONG                     CHICOPEE  MA         1172    28   M     737  2-39               54:12.4     56:23.1      8:44/M
    2125    CHRIS HEARN                       HOLYOKE  MA          3494    31   M      54  0-99               54:12.5   1:01:11.2      8:44/M
    2126    JASON LAPRADE                     DEDHAM  MA           2931    40   M     320 40-49               54:13.1     57:57.5      8:44/M
    2127    DEAN ROSINGANA                    GORHAM  ME           1413    41   M     321 40-49               54:13.3     55:06.4      8:44/M
    2128    ANNA FRANCESCHETTI                CHARLOTTE  VT        4009    15   F      45  0-99               54:13.5   1:00:10.7      8:44/M
    2129    JACK SARNACKI                     GRANBY  MA           2260    14   M      75  0-99               54:13.5     56:33.1      8:44/M
    2130    THOMAS GUZOWSKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        2393    38   M     738  2-39               54:13.9     54:33.1      8:44/M
    2131    JEFFREY DAMBROSIO                 NEW YORK  NY         6241    28   M     739  2-39               54:14.3     57:29.1      8:44/M
    2132    SUSAN PADGETT                     LUDLOW  MA           4643    53   F      38 50-59               54:14.3     58:05.8      8:44/M
    2133    BILL HYNES                        WESTFIELD  MA        1991    38   M     740  2-39               54:14.5     54:54.0      8:44/M
    2134    DAVID SEDDON                      RUMFORD  RI          3677    54   M     173 50-59               54:14.9     56:44.1      8:44/M
    2135    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2131    38   M     741  2-39               54:15.3     58:15.2      8:44/M
    2136    MICHAEL ATHAS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1181    30   M     742  2-39               54:15.9     55:26.4      8:44/M
    2137    WHITNEY JORDAN                    PEABODY  MA          5195    25   F     391  2-39               54:16.0     55:38.7      8:44/M
    2138    JAYSON FERNANDEZ                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       424    29   M     743  2-39               54:16.2   1:00:16.9      8:44/M
    2139    VICTORIA SEDDON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3676    26   F     392  2-39               54:17.0     56:44.8      8:44/M
    2140    ERINN FITZGERALD                  WESTFIELD  MA         238    38   F     393  2-39               54:17.2     55:57.3      8:44/M
    2141    DIANE GARLAND                     NORTHFIELD  MA        803    39   F     394  2-39               54:17.2     57:15.6      8:44/M
    2142    KELSEY SEDDON                     WESTERLY  RI         2805    24   F     395  2-39               54:17.3     56:45.1      8:44/M
    2143    JOHN DENT                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3300    58   M     174 50-59               54:17.7   1:00:42.6      8:44/M
    2144    KAREN CANATA BOYDSTON             HOLYOKE  MA           144    43   F     104 40-49               54:17.7     55:44.1      8:44/M
    2145    LISA SCHOONERMAN                  EAST HAMPTON  CT     2300    32   F     396  2-39               54:17.9     55:27.4      8:44/M
    2146    LEAH FOSCO                        BURLINGTON  VT        709    28   F     397  2-39               54:18.0     56:44.5      8:45/M
    2147    AMY SILVA                         FAIRHAVEN  MA        1814    33   F     398  2-39               54:18.4   1:00:27.1      8:45/M
    2148    BRUCE FERRIS                      WEATOGUE  CT         5482    56   M     175 50-59               54:18.4     56:19.8      8:45/M
    2149    ALAN BLAIR                        WESTFIELD  MA        2067    45   M     322 40-49               54:18.7     54:44.8      8:45/M
    2150    MARK ST.GERMAIN                   WESTFIELD  MA        1074    29   M     744  2-39               54:18.8     58:42.1      8:45/M
    2151    JOE BERGER                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2027    48   M     323 40-49               54:19.1     55:01.6      8:45/M
    2152    SIMA PARISEAU                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5681    43   F     105 40-49               54:19.2     56:15.6      8:45/M
    2153    CJ REED                           LONGMEADOW  MA       4484    13   M     745  2-39               54:19.3   1:00:13.5      8:45/M
    2154    ALAN DION                         CHICOPEE  MA         3591    43   M     324 40-49               54:19.4     57:11.1      8:45/M
    2155    MATT PORTER                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      6184    28   M     746  2-39               54:19.4     59:12.2      8:45/M
    2156    JOE DECHRISTOPHER                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5275    31   M     747  2-39               54:19.6   1:00:28.2      8:45/M
    2157    CHRISTOPHER REED                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4482    46   M     325 40-49               54:19.8   1:00:14.3      8:45/M
    2158    STEVEN ZUFFELATO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2770    51   M     176 50-59               54:20.3     54:26.2      8:45/M
    2159    TRACY WALKER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4163    38   F     399  2-39               54:20.4     59:28.9      8:45/M
    2160    MATTHEW POE                       CHICOPEE  MA         5762    16   M     114  0-99               54:21.1   1:00:09.0      8:45/M
    2161    NOAH SFASINOS                     HOLYOKE  MA          6469    20   M     748  2-39               54:21.5     58:33.6      8:45/M
    2162    ELIZABETH BRESNAHAN               BELCHERTOWN  MA      5780    39   F     400  2-39               54:21.6     54:43.1      8:45/M
    2163    DAVID PRATT                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5723    14   M     749  2-39               54:21.9     56:14.4      8:45/M
    2164    KIM SARNACKI                      GRANBY  MA           2259    42   F     106 40-49               54:21.9     56:41.7      8:45/M
    2165    PAMELA KORENEWSKY                 SUNDERLAND  MA       5161    46   F     107 40-49               54:22.1     59:13.4      8:45/M
    2166    HEATHER MURPHY                    TURNERS FALLS  MA    3340    45   F     108 40-49               54:22.1     55:32.6      8:45/M
    2167    SEAN MURPHY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2072    41   M     326 40-49               54:22.4     54:56.6      8:45/M
    2168    MARK BOYER                        WHATELY  MA           652    33   M     750  2-39               54:22.6   1:01:24.3      8:45/M
    2169    BRIAN SCHULTZ                     AMHERST  MA          4938    56   M     177 50-59               54:22.8     56:11.7      8:45/M
    2170    CHRISTINE ROSSO                   AGAWAM  MA           1402    47   F     109 40-49               54:22.9     57:58.5      8:45/M
    2171    SCOTT LEONARD                     NATICK  MA           3810    36   M     751  2-39               54:22.9     59:43.6      8:45/M
    2172    SCOTT CHAPMAN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1076    38   M      76  0-99               54:23.6     55:52.1      8:45/M
    2173    CRAIG VOGEL                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2187    50   M     178 50-59               54:23.8     55:28.3      8:45/M
    2174    ALBERT KINGAN                     AGAWAM  MA           2170    50   M     179 50-59               54:23.8     56:36.8      8:45/M
    2175    BRANDON FLYNN                     WESTFIELD  MA         642    20   M     752  2-39               54:23.9     57:28.1      8:45/M
    2176    LISA CARNEY                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4891    23   F     401  2-39               54:24.0     55:26.3      8:46/M
    2177    CAROLYN SZETELA                   WILBRAHAM  MA         848    40   F     110 40-49               54:24.2     56:10.8      8:46/M
    2178    MICHAEL CORGAN                    CLINTON  CT          3684    36   M     753  2-39               54:24.2     55:52.2      8:46/M
    2179    GAIL PIJAR                        HOLYOKE  MA          3897    39   F     402  2-39               54:24.7     54:37.5      8:46/M
    2180    LAURA GRAY                        CHICOPEE  MA         6060    20   F     403  2-39               54:24.7     55:03.4      8:46/M
    2181    BENNY COBIAN 3RD                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2281    38   M     754  2-39               54:24.8     57:19.1      8:46/M
    2182    GREG CAPPS                        GRANBY  CT           1973    43   M     327 40-49               54:24.8     58:43.4      8:46/M
    2183    JOHN FOLEY                        WELLESLEY  MA        3621    47   M     328 40-49               54:25.1     55:19.3      8:46/M
    2184    DAN HARPER                        SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5129    48   M     329 40-49               54:25.1     56:24.6      8:46/M
    2185    ERIK SAVAGE                       CLINTON  CT          3721    39   M     755  2-39               54:25.1     55:52.6      8:46/M
    2186    MAURICE DISLEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3426    18   M     756  2-39               54:25.3     55:37.1      8:46/M
    2187    TIARA GHEDI                       WESTFIELD  MA        3365    23   F     404  2-39               54:25.4     54:51.7      8:46/M
    2188    MARY GUBALA                       HOLYOKE  MA          3898    46   F     111 40-49               54:25.7     54:38.2      8:46/M
    2189    RICH BENOIT                       LUDLOW  MA           3399    47   M     330 40-49               54:25.8     55:28.1      8:46/M
    2190    CHRISTOPHER GAGE                  AGAWAM  MA           1009    14   M     115  0-99               54:26.0     54:44.4      8:46/M
    2191    ALINE GUBRIUM                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3589    39   F     405  2-39               54:26.6     59:34.4      8:46/M
    2192    KEITH DAVIS                       AGAWAM  MA           5027    42   M     331 40-49               54:27.1     54:34.9      8:46/M
    2193    JESSICA COPERTINO                 QUINCY  MA           1938    26   F     406  2-39               54:27.2     55:49.8      8:46/M
    2194    NICOLE COPERTINO                  SHELTON  CT          1945    22   F     407  2-39               54:27.3     55:49.7      8:46/M
    2195    ERIC SEYMOUR                      CHICOPEE  MA          173    38   M     757  2-39               54:27.3   1:00:08.6      8:46/M
    2196    TAMMY MARQUIS                     GREENFIELD  MA       3411    51   F      39 50-59               54:27.4     57:29.5      8:46/M
    2197    JOHN CANNON                       BURLINGTON  MA       1960    52   M     180 50-59               54:27.4     56:25.8      8:46/M
    2198    RANDALL RANCHITELLI               HOLYOKE  MA          6006    26   M     758  2-39               54:27.6     54:52.9      8:46/M
    2199    JOHN CUSICK JR                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4728    26   M     759  2-39               54:27.8     58:59.6      8:46/M
    2200    GRAYSON DEWITT                    HOLYOKE  MA          3804    36   M      55  0-99               54:27.9     56:07.9      8:46/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2201    CARRIE GERRY                      MONSON  MA           1511    37   F     408  2-39               54:28.6     56:49.6      8:46/M
    2202    CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS              WARE  MA             4622    36   M      56  0-99               54:28.8     55:28.6      8:46/M
    2203    EDWARD SCANLON                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1608    59   M     181 50-59               54:28.9     55:19.1      8:46/M
    2204    JOHN MCQUADE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4113    57   M     182 50-59               54:29.0     59:00.8      8:46/M
    2205    ELIZABETH MCCARTHY                AGAWAM  MA           4987    34   F     409  2-39               54:29.5     56:05.1      8:46/M
    2206    DEVINNE AQUADRO                   STURBRIDGE  MA       6443    17   M     760  2-39               54:29.7     55:22.6      8:46/M
    2207    GEORGE ALIPRANDI                  EAST HAMPTON  CT      745    53   M     183 50-59               54:29.7     58:54.2      8:46/M
    2208    DAMIAN CHERRY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4430    34   M     761  2-39               54:30.1     57:42.3      8:47/M
    2209    SCOTT TAYLOR                      SUFFIELD  CT          436    36   M     762  2-39               54:30.2     55:34.6      8:47/M
    2210    MARGARET PALMER                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       869    19   F      25  0-99               54:30.5     55:58.7      8:47/M
    2211    KEVIN DOYLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        3106    23   M     763  2-39               54:30.6     55:54.8      8:47/M
    2212    JACK NEILL                        WOODSTOCK  CT        2313    15   M     116  0-99               54:30.6     56:25.9      8:47/M
    2213    PATRICK CONNOR                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3733    45   M     332 40-49               54:31.0     59:58.4      8:47/M
    2214    JOHN LANTY                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      4860    52   M     184 50-59               54:31.0   1:00:01.3      8:47/M
    2215    THOMAS MORIARTY                   WILBRAHAM  MA         351    35   M     764  2-39               54:31.1     56:10.3      8:47/M
    2216    TIM BAGG                          SOUTH BOSTON  MA     4743    34   M     765  2-39               54:31.3     56:42.5      8:47/M
    2217    JAMES DUPRE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2859    39   M     766  2-39               54:31.4     55:22.1      8:47/M
    2218    CASSANDRA SMOLKOWICZ              WESTFIELD  MA        2168    26   F     410  2-39               54:31.8     57:04.4      8:47/M
    2219    NORA DRISCOLL                     BRIGHTON  MA         1688    32   F     411  2-39               54:32.5     57:11.6      8:47/M
    2220    BETH MULLER                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2185    48   F     112 40-49               54:32.5     55:06.7      8:47/M
    2221    SARA ANN CHING                    WESTFIELD  MA        1352    34   F     412  2-39               54:32.6     56:25.1      8:47/M
    2222    BRIAN BUTLER                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3178    30   M     767  2-39               54:33.5     59:49.7      8:47/M
    2223    TIM LEE                           DALTON  MA            721    45   M     333 40-49               54:33.6     56:32.3      8:47/M
    2224    PAUL PELLAN                       WESTFIED  MA         4869    48   M     334 40-49               54:33.9     56:57.3      8:47/M
    2225    KEITH HOLMES                      WESTFIELD  MA        5863    28   M     768  2-39               54:34.1     55:46.2      8:47/M
    2226    JIMMY LISOWSKI                    DURHAM  NC           5550    25   M     769  2-39               54:34.5     55:14.2      8:47/M
    2227    ROBERT ALBRECHT                   HOLYOKE  MA          2995    52   M      57  0-99               54:34.8   1:01:06.6      8:47/M
    2228    ALEXA BLANEY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4645    10   F     413  2-39               54:34.9     56:30.8      8:47/M
    2229    BILL BROUSSEAU                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      428    42   M     335 40-49               54:35.1     55:41.8      8:47/M
    2230    JASON CLOUTIER                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       263    39   M     770  2-39               54:35.2     58:29.6      8:47/M
    2231    MARK LORING                       QUINCY  MA           3402    37   M     771  2-39               54:35.3     55:12.2      8:47/M
    2232    NATHAN HALL                       CHICOPEE  MA         5808    38   M     772  2-39               54:35.3     55:35.6      8:47/M
    2233    JIM QUESNEL                       NORTH FORT MYERS  F  3465    55   M     185 50-59               54:35.6     55:11.5      8:47/M
    2234    GREGORY VELIS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2559    29   M     773  2-39               54:35.8     57:16.4      8:47/M
    2235    MIKE O'CONNELL                    WEBSTER  MA          5645     0   M      10  0- 1               54:36.3     57:46.8      8:48/M
    2236    SARAH ROBERGE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2144    19   F     414  2-39               54:36.7   1:00:30.2      8:48/M
    2237    NICOLE CAMEROTA                   WESTFIELD  MA        2174    25   F     415  2-39               54:36.9     57:43.1      8:48/M
    2238    JOHN BRUNELLE                     E. DUMMERSTON  VT     435    52   M     186 50-59               54:37.3     57:05.7      8:48/M
    2239    ERIN COUTURE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3310    33   F     416  2-39               54:37.7     55:17.9      8:48/M
    2240    MICHAEL FITZGERALD                SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2523    32   M     774  2-39               54:37.7   1:01:31.5      8:48/M
    2241    MIKE KENNEDY                      AGAWAM  MA             49    38   M     775  2-39               54:38.3     54:55.1      8:48/M
    2242    ANNE MARIE SALVON                 LONGMEADOW  MA        833    44   F      26  0-99               54:38.4     55:09.6      8:48/M
    2243    CATE PLANTE                       MONSON  MA           4405    12   F      46  0-99               54:38.6     56:23.6      8:48/M
    2244    JACK WILSON                       MONSON  MA           4404    11   M     117  0-99               54:39.0     56:23.6      8:48/M
    2245    ALYSSA CLARK                      TAUNTON  MA          4901    23   F     417  2-39               54:39.6     56:26.4      8:48/M
    2246    DAN BALDWIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5399    14   M     118  0-99               54:39.9     57:29.5      8:48/M
    2247    LEE HARELD                        SOMERS  CT           4688    46   M     336 40-49               54:39.9   1:00:01.1      8:48/M
    2248    STEVE RICARDI                     LUDLOW  MA           2631    29   M     776  2-39               54:40.0     56:22.5      8:48/M
    2249    ALLEEN BURNO                      PITTSFIELD  MA       6214    20   F     418  2-39               54:40.2     56:00.7      8:48/M
    2250    JORGE CARRILLO                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4384    47   M     337 40-49               54:40.2   1:01:37.2      8:48/M
    2251    MATT BURNO                        PITTSFIELD  MA       6215     0   M      11  0- 1               54:40.4     56:00.8      8:48/M
    2252    ALEXIS MCDONOUGH                  HAMDEN  CT           5333    36   F     419  2-39               54:40.7     59:35.4      8:48/M
    2253    MATTHEW THOMPSON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1203    27   M     777  2-39               54:41.0     55:42.1      8:48/M
    2254    LARRY BROWN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4139    57   M     187 50-59               54:41.1     57:22.9      8:48/M
    2255    TARA WILSEN                       HOLYOKE  MA          6106    39   F     420  2-39               54:41.6     57:58.4      8:48/M
    2256    KIMBERLY GIBNEY                   WESTFIELD  MA        5147    27   F      27  0-99               54:42.0     56:52.4      8:49/M
    2257    JENNA MIEDZIONOSKI                AMHERST  MA          4035    23   F     421  2-39               54:42.7     56:56.1      8:49/M
    2258    MIKE NEHMER                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2196    48   M     338 40-49               54:43.0     55:46.4      8:49/M
    2259    STEPHEN KING                      ETNA  NH             6415    25   M     778  2-39               54:43.2     58:50.6      8:49/M
    2260    BRIAN SNOW                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3876    48   M     339 40-49               54:44.2     55:55.4      8:49/M
    2261    KEVIN ROUSSEAU                    WINDSOR  MA          3631    50   M     188 50-59               54:44.3     58:26.8      8:49/M
    2262    JUDSON GRAHAM                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3856    36   M     779  2-39               54:44.8     57:28.9      8:49/M
    2263    JESSICA MARSH                     BOSTON  MA           3747    24   F     422  2-39               54:44.9     55:12.4      8:49/M
    2264    SUSAN LABARRE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      111    45   F     113 40-49               54:45.0     56:12.2      8:49/M
    2265    CORINNA THISELL                   HAMDEN  CT           4370    35   F     423  2-39               54:45.0     59:18.9      8:49/M
    2266    CRAIG SINI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3926    26   M     780  2-39               54:45.3     59:03.5      8:49/M
    2267    MEREDITH BANAS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2486    40   F     114 40-49               54:45.6     59:02.1      8:49/M
    2268    ALISON PORTER                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      6183    28   F     424  2-39               54:46.3     59:38.9      8:49/M
    2269    CRAIG BARRINGER                   LEVERETT  MA         1591    61   M      28 60-99               54:46.7     58:37.4      8:49/M
    2270    JONATHAN KAPLAN                   WEST HARTFORD  CT    4188    32   M     781  2-39               54:46.8     59:22.4      8:49/M
    2271    FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3160    47   M     340 40-49               54:47.3     54:53.8      8:49/M
    2272    MCNULTY MICHAEL                   ENFIELD  CT          1611    43   M     341 40-49               54:48.0     57:58.3      8:49/M
    2273    KRISTINA LINDGREN                 STURBRIDGE  MA       5344    20   F     425  2-39               54:48.3     57:11.6      8:49/M
    2274    CHELSEA BAKER                     MARBOROUGH  MA       3474    21   F     426  2-39               54:48.4     55:13.2      8:49/M
    2275    MATT CARRINGTON                   WESTFIELD  MA        5660    33   M     782  2-39               54:48.7     57:19.2      8:49/M
    2276    EDWARD WERENSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4239    45   M     342 40-49               54:49.2     58:50.6      8:50/M
    2277    DAVID HOWLAND                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4920    62   M      29 60-99               54:49.6     56:27.1      8:50/M
    2278    GARY MASSE                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1815    54   M     189 50-59               54:49.9     56:58.3      8:50/M
    2279    JON NASH                          WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   964    28   M     783  2-39               54:50.6     57:13.4      8:50/M
    2280    RACHEL CONKLIN                    WESTFIELD  MA        5796    14   F      47  0-99               54:50.7     56:12.1      8:50/M
    2281    STEPHANIE FLOWERS                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    4506    25   F     427  2-39               54:50.9     55:43.6      8:50/M
    2282    ELIZABETH QUIGLEY                 WILBRAHAM  MA        2456    21   F     428  2-39               54:51.0     57:30.4      8:50/M
    2283    JOHN GALLAGHER                    SOMERS  CT           4585    56   M     190 50-59               54:51.7     57:56.5      8:50/M
    2284    PETER HANSON                      MAYNARD  MA           940    44   M     343 40-49               54:51.8   1:01:41.1      8:50/M
    2285    MICHAEL FRENETTE                  FLORENCE  MA         1296    57   M     191 50-59               54:52.0     56:27.4      8:50/M
    2286    DAN MONTAGNA                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     273    36   M     784  2-39               54:52.0     58:39.6      8:50/M
    2287    FIDELE MAZIMPAKA                  W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6467    47   M     344 40-49               54:52.5   1:02:00.7      8:50/M
    2288    KATHERINE COUPE                   GRANBY  CT           1767    30   F     429  2-39               54:52.5     59:10.8      8:50/M
    2289    CAITLIN CHAFEE                    WESTFIELD  MA        1281    23   F     430  2-39               54:52.6     56:34.8      8:50/M
    2290    TONY WOZNIAK                      LEOMINSTER  MA        182    37   M     785  2-39               54:52.6     56:35.3      8:50/M
    2291    LAUREN PANDOLFI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   363    21   F     431  2-39               54:52.8     56:59.3      8:50/M
    2292    MARIA MAJKA                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3653    26   F     432  2-39               54:52.9     56:24.5      8:50/M
    2293    RENEE ROEDER                      SUFFIELD  CT         5216    36   F     433  2-39               54:53.4     56:58.2      8:50/M
    2294    JOE KIETNER                       HOLYOKE  MA          1567    34   M     786  2-39               54:54.0   1:01:14.2      8:50/M
    2295    BRITTANY ANDREWS                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1519    29   F     434  2-39               54:54.2     59:19.8      8:50/M
    2296    JENNIFER COUTURE                  CHICOPEE  MA         3521    24   F     435  2-39               54:54.2     55:25.6      8:50/M
    2297    ERIN KELLEY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4247    25   F     436  2-39               54:54.4     59:26.9      8:50/M
    2298    ELIZABETH GAMBO                   NORTH BELLMORE  NY   1513    18   F     437  2-39               54:54.4     55:04.7      8:50/M
    2299    DEANNA MORRIS                     ENFIELD  CT          2070    29   F     438  2-39               54:54.5     55:47.7      8:50/M
    2300    JILLIAN FINCH                     AMHERST  MA          4811    22   F     439  2-39               54:55.0     55:17.5      8:51/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2301    TIMOTHY FINCH                     BOSTON  MA           5613     0   M      12  0- 1               54:55.1     59:00.4      8:51/M
    2302    JAMIE BUCHANAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         4136    38   M     787  2-39               54:55.2     55:09.5      8:51/M
    2303    TIM BOWLER                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4933    39   M     788  2-39               54:55.3     56:40.4      8:51/M
    2304    EAMONN OSHEA                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6115    24   M     789  2-39               54:56.1     58:13.3      8:51/M
    2305    ELIZABETH ADAMS                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       987    38   F     440  2-39               54:56.2     58:41.4      8:51/M
    2306    JOHN MUSLINSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         5888    42   M     345 40-49               54:56.4     57:45.2      8:51/M
    2307    LINDSEY ARVENTOS                  MONSON  MA           2019    32   F     441  2-39               54:56.5     59:42.4      8:51/M
    2308    COLLEEN O'DONNELL                 PITTSFIELD  MA       4465    34   F     442  2-39               54:56.6     55:40.3      8:51/M
    2309    RICHARD DOMINGUEZ                 HOLYOKE  MA          2337    32   M     790  2-39               54:57.1     55:24.6      8:51/M
    2310    ROB DECKER                        EAST WINDSOR  CT     6098    44   M     346 40-49               54:57.1     55:31.9      8:51/M
    2311    KEVIN JEZOUIT                     NORTH GRANBY  CT     6266    28   M     791  2-39               54:57.4   1:01:29.1      8:51/M
    2312    CHUCK KULIG                       CHICOPEE  MA         3278    55   M     192 50-59               54:57.9     59:20.6      8:51/M
    2313    TRACY SHANAHAN                    SUFFIELD  CT         1020    41   F     115 40-49               54:58.1     55:48.3      8:51/M
    2314    JIM HALLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        1987    43   M     347 40-49               54:58.1     55:20.8      8:51/M
    2315    CONNOR WIER                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3448    17   M     119  0-99               54:58.2     56:29.8      8:51/M
    2316    CAROLEENA ZERVAS                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4972    30   F     443  2-39               54:58.4     56:45.6      8:51/M
    2317    ANTHONY STOMSKI                   DUDLEY  MA           1884    23   M     792  2-39               54:58.5     55:51.4      8:51/M
    2318    ADAM LEONCZYK                     LUDLOW  MA           2620    31   M     793  2-39               54:58.8     56:39.7      8:51/M
    2319    ERIC STAWARZ                      CHICOPEE  MA         3336    23   M     794  2-39               54:58.9     55:32.6      8:51/M
    2320    MARK PIJAR                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5968    42   M     348 40-49               54:59.1   1:00:20.8      8:51/M
    2321    KRISTEN CASTONGUAY                FEEDING HILLS  MA     353    44   F     116 40-49               54:59.3     55:21.6      8:51/M
    2322    BENJAMIN TAYLOR                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3962    35   M     795  2-39               54:59.4     58:58.3      8:51/M
    2323    GAVIN CLARK                       INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   3331    34   M      77  0-99               54:59.6     55:03.1      8:51/M
    2324    MARK KUENZEL                      CHICOPEE  MA          132    43   M     349 40-49               54:59.6     55:43.8      8:51/M
    2325    STEPHANIE CHAPDELAINE             HAMPDEN  MA          3400    20   F     444  2-39               54:59.7     55:27.7      8:51/M
    2326    GINA THIBEAULT                    GEORGETOWN  MA       1397    41   F     117 40-49               54:59.7     58:16.6      8:51/M
    2327    SARAH DINGEE                      CHICOPEE  MA         3512    18   F     445  2-39               55:00.0     56:08.1      8:51/M
    2328    MELISA WALKER                     FREEPORT  ME         2105    41   F     118 40-49               55:00.2     58:16.6      8:51/M
    2329    STEVEN TRINGALE                   READING  MA          5359    23   M     796  2-39               55:00.3   1:00:37.6      8:51/M
    2330    NORA SCHMIDT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      348    31   F     446  2-39               55:00.7     59:59.9      8:51/M
    2331    NEIL GILE                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5824    36   M     797  2-39               55:00.8     58:58.6      8:51/M
    2332    DONALD SMITH                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1954    52   M     193 50-59               55:00.9   1:01:04.2      8:51/M
    2333    JEFF WHYTE                        HAMPDEN  MA          4372    43   M     350 40-49               55:01.1     56:23.3      8:52/M
    2334    TIMOTHY KOSTEK                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      2336    34   M     798  2-39               55:01.4     59:10.8      8:52/M
    2335    ERIN CONN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   909    24   F     447  2-39               55:01.5     56:11.7      8:52/M
    2336    TERRENCE GINLEY                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2769    56   M     194 50-59               55:02.8     55:42.1      8:52/M
    2337    DANIEL MANSEAU                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1560    42   M     351 40-49               55:03.0     56:10.3      8:52/M
    2338    KERI LYNCH                        PEABODY  MA          3076    36   F     448  2-39               55:03.7     56:54.1      8:52/M
    2339    FRED KIM                          FLORENCE  MA         4519    38   M     799  2-39               55:03.8     59:36.6      8:52/M
    2340    MAUREEN WALSH                     DEERFIELD  MA        5707    45   F     119 40-49               55:03.9   1:01:08.5      8:52/M
    2341    CORY ZAWADZKI                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3542    39   M     800  2-39               55:03.9     59:01.4      8:52/M
    2342    JOSEPH SEAY                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      2298    41   M     352 40-49               55:04.2     55:22.8      8:52/M
    2343    ERIN PEDOLZKY                     WESTFIELD  MA        3251    40   F      28  0-99               55:04.4     57:17.8      8:52/M
    2344    SARAH THOMPSON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1194    36   F     449  2-39               55:04.5     56:04.1      8:52/M
    2345    CYNTHIA JOHNSON                   ENFIELD  MA          6194    64   F       1 60-99               55:04.6     58:47.3      8:52/M
    2346    JONATHAN ROSA                     BALLSTON STA  NY     5507    31   M     801  2-39               55:05.2     58:37.6      8:52/M
    2347    THOMAS NIEMIEC                    CHICOPEE  MA         3524    14   M     120  0-99               55:05.5     55:29.7      8:52/M
    2348    EDWARD DELISLE                    NORTH ADAMS  MA       678    67   M      30 60-99               55:05.6     55:38.9      8:52/M
    2349    PAUL MERCIERI                     EASR LONGMEADOW  MA  5015    44   M     353 40-49               55:05.9     58:18.8      8:52/M
    2350    MICHELLE BOOZANG-HANSON           SUFFIELD  CT         2084    37   F     450  2-39               55:06.0     59:03.9      8:52/M
    2351    MICHAEL QUESNEL                   GRANBY  MA           1541    50   M     195 50-59               55:06.0     55:44.3      8:52/M
    2352    MIKE RIVERA                       HOLYOKE  MA          5589    31   M     802  2-39               55:06.1     59:26.1      8:52/M
    2353    SUSAN ZAHORAK                     HOLYOKE  MA          3346    35   F      20  0-99               55:07.1     58:46.2      8:53/M
    2354    KARA MCCLOSKEY                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5979    30   F     451  2-39               55:07.3     57:40.1      8:53/M
    2355    STEPHANIE SMITH                   LUDLOW  MA           6199    26   F     452  2-39               55:07.5     55:39.3      8:53/M
    2356    AMY SALETNIK                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1942    31   F     453  2-39               55:08.1   1:00:31.6      8:53/M
    2357    KEVIN GRAHAM                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     703    40   M     354 40-49               55:08.3     55:54.4      8:53/M
    2358    GERARD DESJARDINS                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6246     0   M      13  0- 1               55:08.3     58:08.6      8:53/M
    2359    KENNA CLARK                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   392    22   F     454  2-39               55:09.3     57:15.5      8:53/M
    2360    KENNETH HALL                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2197    45   M     355 40-49               55:09.3     56:13.6      8:53/M
    2361    RICH VERES                        E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6386    39   M     803  2-39               55:09.7     57:40.3      8:53/M
    2362    LUIS TORRES                       HOLYOKE  MA          2965    32   M      58  0-99               55:09.8     59:31.1      8:53/M
    2363    DARRYL GEOFFREY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5674    46   M      59  0-99               55:11.0   1:02:31.2      8:53/M
    2364    JILLIAN NIESLEY                   BROOKLYN  NY         1363    30   F     455  2-39               55:11.2     57:42.4      8:53/M
    2365    GARY DUGGAN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1055    54   M     196 50-59               55:11.4     55:47.6      8:53/M
    2366    ROBERT LAUGHLIN                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   463    42   M     356 40-49               55:11.5     55:53.4      8:53/M
    2367    ABBY LAUGHLIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   465    14   F      29  0-99               55:11.6     55:53.4      8:53/M
    2368    JOHN SOARES                       WESTFIELD  MA        6295    36   M     804  2-39               55:11.8     56:53.6      8:53/M
    2369    MELISSA BOSCO                     LONGMEADOW  MA        332    36   F     456  2-39               55:12.7     56:30.1      8:53/M
    2370    DENNIS HOGAN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      523    57   M     197 50-59               55:12.8   1:00:00.9      8:53/M
    2371    ANTHONY CRUZ                      ENFIELD  CT          3187    37   M     805  2-39               55:13.1   1:01:13.8      8:53/M
    2372    MARK SARRAZIN                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2441    43   M     357 40-49               55:14.2     57:44.4      8:54/M
    2373    JACK JONIEC                       HOLYOKE  MA          4861    12   M     806  2-39               55:14.4     56:13.6      8:54/M
    2374    JEFFERY STILL                     GRANBY  MA           2463    45   M     358 40-49               55:14.6   1:00:18.6      8:54/M
    2375    JESSICA CARLSON-BELANGER          SHUTESBURY  MA       4947    35   F     457  2-39               55:15.5     58:37.1      8:54/M
    2376    BRIAN HANSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        938    40   M     359 40-49               55:16.1   1:02:08.6      8:54/M
    2377    KATHERINE THIBEDEAU               WRENTHAM  MA         3322    26   F     458  2-39               55:16.2     59:11.4      8:54/M
    2378    HEATHER MALLORY                   WALTHAM  MA          3102    25   F     459  2-39               55:16.8   1:01:42.5      8:54/M
    2379    QUINN DOYLE                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6458    14   M      78  0-99               55:16.8   1:02:08.2      8:54/M
    2380    THOMAS HILL                       GRANBY  MA           2534    34   M     807  2-39               55:16.8   1:01:14.6      8:54/M
    2381    LISA DOMENICHINI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4455    34   F     460  2-39               55:16.9     55:50.6      8:54/M
    2382    STEVE BRAY                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2825    46   M     360 40-49               55:17.3     55:49.1      8:54/M
    2383    MICHAEL TRONOSKY                  CRANBERRY TWP  PA    3052    33   M     808  2-39               55:17.5   1:01:07.3      8:54/M
    2384    BRIAN HAWLEY                      ALBANY  NY            758    39   M     809  2-39               55:18.2     55:32.1      8:54/M
    2385    JORDAN STASINOS                   HOLYOKE  MA          6468    50   M     198 50-59               55:18.4     59:33.1      8:54/M
    2386    CHRISTOPHER ROBISON               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4246    26   M     810  2-39               55:18.5     59:50.9      8:54/M
    2387    CRAIG SZADO                       MONSON  MA           1665    32   M     811  2-39               55:18.6     57:43.4      8:54/M
    2388    MARISSA CADIEUX                   ENFIELD  CT           251    15   F      48  0-99               55:19.0     56:46.3      8:54/M
    2389    OLIVIA SLYSZ                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4550    15   F      49  0-99               55:19.1     55:51.4      8:54/M
    2390    JOHN TESNY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2904    54   M     199 50-59               55:19.2     56:54.4      8:54/M
    2391    LINDA ROY                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      4305    32   F     461  2-39               55:19.6     59:28.7      8:54/M
    2392    SARAH HUNTER                      AGAWAM  MA           5436    29   F     462  2-39               55:20.0   1:01:37.8      8:55/M
    2393    JENNIFER CAPSHAW                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1153    34   F     463  2-39               55:20.1     56:03.8      8:55/M
    2394    ARRIN BARNES                      HOLYOKE  MA          5131    27   F      21  0-99               55:20.6   1:01:37.8      8:55/M
    2395    RICHARD LONGHI                    CHICOPEE  MA         3506    49   M     361 40-49               55:20.6     57:57.9      8:55/M
    2396    BRENT KANE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2525    15   M     812  2-39               55:20.7     56:15.4      8:55/M
    2397    KATHRYN SANTOS                    NEW YORK  NY          281    26   F      30  0-99               55:21.1     56:41.7      8:55/M
    2398    TOM PETROLATI                     LUDLOW  MA           5595    54   M     200 50-59               55:21.2   1:00:59.9      8:55/M
    2399    MEREDITH RUFO                     HOLYOKE  MA          5664    23   F     464  2-39               55:21.7     58:59.7      8:55/M
    2400    STEVE OPALENIK                    WEYMOUTH  MA          434    29   M      79  0-99               55:22.1   1:01:34.9      8:55/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2401    KRYSTYNA BOISJOLIE                SPRINGFIELD  MA       907    35   F     465  2-39               55:22.4     57:37.9      8:55/M
    2402    NICOLE BILODEAU                   FISKDALE  MA         5281    36   F     466  2-39               55:22.6   1:02:16.9      8:55/M
    2403    RYAN HELLYAR                      HOLYOKE  MA          1752    33   M      60  0-99               55:22.7     56:34.3      8:55/M
    2404    SCOTT PUDLO                       WILLISTON  VT         663    42   M     362 40-49               55:22.9     56:04.4      8:55/M
    2405    TARYN TRONOSKY                    CRANBERRY TWP  PA    3053    31   F     467  2-39               55:23.0   1:01:12.6      8:55/M
    2406    PATRICK ARCHBALD                  WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1106    51   M     201 50-59               55:23.9   1:01:39.7      8:55/M
    2407    SAMANTHA MONIZ                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1854    22   F      31  0-99               55:24.1     57:14.3      8:55/M
    2408    JENNIFER SAYLES                   WARWICK  RI          2175    26   F     468  2-39               55:24.2     57:14.5      8:55/M
    2409    WILLIAM LEMON III                 MONSON  MA           5369    29   M     813  2-39               55:24.7     57:39.5      8:55/M
    2410    ERIK MORGAN                       FLORENCE  MA         1036    28   M     814  2-39               55:24.9     56:37.1      8:55/M
    2411    JON MATLASZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         2909    36   M     815  2-39               55:25.1     55:33.6      8:55/M
    2412    JENNEKE REYNOLDS                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4205    41   F     120 40-49               55:26.2     57:41.8      8:56/M
    2413    JOSEPH WALKER                     AMHERST  MA          3204    26   M     816  2-39               55:26.2     58:51.6      8:56/M
    2414    ALISON GALLACHER                  BETHLEHEM  CT        6296    40   F     121 40-49               55:26.6     56:44.1      8:56/M
    2415    NICOLE GUITE                      LEBANON  CT          5308    37   F     469  2-39               55:26.6   1:01:50.8      8:56/M
    2416    WILLIAM GUITE                     LEBANON  CT          5307    37   M     817  2-39               55:26.6   1:01:50.8      8:56/M
    2417    JESSICA DOCKENDORFF               EASTHAMPTON  MA      3188    30   F     470  2-39               55:27.2     58:01.1      8:56/M
    2418    MONIQUE BELLIUEAU                 LEE  MA              6070    65   F       2 60-99               55:27.3     55:27.3      8:44/M
    2419    BRYANT BENSON                     CONWAY  MA           4596    36   M     818  2-39               55:27.4     59:20.6      8:56/M
    2420    KYLE ALLEN                        WESTFIELD  MA        6328    24   M      80  0-99               55:27.7     56:43.8      8:56/M
    2421    JENNIFER COLE                     BOSTON  MA           3716    42   F     122 40-49               55:27.9     59:54.3      8:56/M
    2422    BETHANY TABB                      HOLYOKE  MA          5259    29   F      22  0-99               55:28.2     58:03.4      8:56/M
    2423    RYAN BARTOLUCCI                   LUDLOW  MA           3609    31   M     819  2-39               55:28.3     57:24.6      8:56/M
    2424    ELIZABETH PARSONS                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5758     0   F       4  0- 1               55:28.5     57:15.9      8:56/M
    2425    EVAN LACHANCE                     CHICOPEE  MA         5172    27   M     820  2-39               55:28.7   1:01:45.6      8:56/M
    2426    JOHN CABANA                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3493    54   M     202 50-59               55:28.8     58:56.5      8:56/M
    2427    JAYCE EDWARDS                     WESTFIELD  MA         145    49   M     363 40-49               55:29.0     55:43.1      8:56/M
    2428    WILLIAM DUPRE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2705    25   M     821  2-39               55:29.1   1:00:12.3      8:56/M
    2429    MELISSA MORRISSETTE               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4640    42   F     123 40-49               55:29.2     57:05.7      8:56/M
    2430    JOSHUA HAZELWOOD                  WEST SIMSBURY  CT    1525    53   M     203 50-59               55:29.2     57:43.4      8:56/M
    2431    BRYAN BEAULLEU                    AGAWAM  MA           6392    30   M     822  2-39               55:29.4     58:45.1      8:56/M
    2432    JOHN HOLMES                       SOUTHWICK  MA        4048    58   M     204 50-59               55:29.4     59:45.8      8:56/M
    2433    ALISE BARTOLUCCI                  LUDLOW  MA           3608    30   F     471  2-39               55:29.5     57:24.8      8:56/M
    2434    JIM BARBIERI                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3488    45   M     364 40-49               55:29.7     57:02.6      8:56/M
    2435    DAVID ABEL                        SHELTON  CT          2063    25   M     823  2-39               55:29.7     59:55.9      8:56/M
    2436    CHRIS HAGAR                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5897    37   M     824  2-39               55:30.1     56:59.6      8:56/M
    2437    KEITH PARENT                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3387    47   M     365 40-49               55:30.1     59:13.2      8:56/M
    2438    STEPHEN SHANKS                    SUFFIELD  CT         2069    42   M     366 40-49               55:30.1     59:46.6      8:56/M
    2439    KERI FREDERICKS                   STOUGHTON  MA         580    31   F     472  2-39               55:30.4     57:49.7      8:56/M
    2440    MICHAEL MOSES                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1630    44   M     367 40-49               55:30.8     56:24.1      8:56/M
    2441    ERICKA EMERSON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3587    40   F     124 40-49               55:31.1     57:46.6      8:56/M
    2442    DANIEL HOLMES                     SUFFIELD  CT         2066    29   M     825  2-39               55:31.1     59:46.8      8:56/M
    2443    KELLY HURLEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     368    34   F     473  2-39               55:31.2     58:30.4      8:56/M
    2444    TAYLOR SCHMIDT                    WESTFIELD  MA        6122    16   F      50  0-99               55:31.3     58:04.1      8:56/M
    2445    CHRIS BEZZINA                     TOLLAND  CT          3401    39   M     826  2-39               55:31.5     55:45.3      8:56/M
    2446    MELISSA AGUDA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4809    31   F     474  2-39               55:31.6     58:40.0      8:56/M
    2447    STEPHEN ROSE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       591    40   M     368 40-49               55:32.1   1:01:44.4      8:57/M
    2448    VALERIE STOROZUK                  WESTFIELD  MA        4598    24   F     475  2-39               55:32.2     59:29.9      8:57/M
    2449    DAVE PIACENTINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1082    39   M     827  2-39               55:32.4     55:45.6      8:57/M
    2450    LUIS CARVALHO                     CHICOPEE  MA         3554    50   M     205 50-59               55:32.5     56:27.4      8:57/M
    2451    MICHAEL CZUPRYNA                  LUDLOW  MA           4428    23   M     828  2-39               55:32.6     58:29.3      8:57/M
    2452    ROBERT DICKINSON                  BLANDFORD  MA        4850    37   M     829  2-39               55:32.6     57:01.4      8:57/M
    2453    JAMES LACROIX                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2915    47   M     369 40-49               55:32.6     57:23.9      8:57/M
    2454    SAMANTHA HURLEY                   AGAWAM  MA           6090    19   F     476  2-39               55:32.8     57:40.7      8:57/M
    2455    CRYSTAL MOREY                     BELLOWS FALLS  VT     838    35   F     477  2-39               55:33.3     57:05.4      8:57/M
    2456    MICHAEL FINN                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5593    41   M     370 40-49               55:33.8     55:49.1      8:57/M
    2457    WILLIAM ALATALO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1369    39   M     830  2-39               55:34.2     56:34.1      8:57/M
    2458    HENRY CZERNIAK                    CHICOPEE  MA          603    57   M     206 50-59               55:34.3     55:47.2      8:57/M
    2459    JOHN SKYPECK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1632    62   M      31 60-99               55:34.5     57:12.6      8:57/M
    2460    RANDY SHEAR                       SOUTHWICK  MA        3374    49   M     371 40-49               55:34.9     56:10.1      8:57/M
    2461    JUSTIN FERREIRA                   LUDLOW  MA           6050    22   M     831  2-39               55:35.0     58:32.4      8:57/M
    2462    THOMAS MELEADY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        2209    57   M     207 50-59               55:35.2   1:01:23.4      8:57/M
    2463    DANIEL GODBOUT                    CHICOPEE  MA         5448    33   M     832  2-39               55:35.7   1:00:46.3      8:57/M
    2464    SETH CHURCH                       CRESCO  IA           3991    29   M     833  2-39               55:36.2   1:01:25.8      8:57/M
    2465    CHRISTINA STONE                   MONTGOMERY  MA       4357    26   F     478  2-39               55:36.4   1:01:23.6      8:57/M
    2466    AARON RICHARDS                    MONTGOMERY  MA       4356    31   M     834  2-39               55:36.7   1:01:24.1      8:57/M
    2467    BILL SHERMAN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1918    56   M     208 50-59               55:37.1     57:58.3      8:57/M
    2468    LISA SKUTNIK                      WARE  MA             2031    34   F     479  2-39               55:38.7     57:49.9      8:58/M
    2469    JACK TAYLOR                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1149    18   M     835  2-39               55:38.9     56:04.8      8:58/M
    2470    STEVE CORRIGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          2334    55   M      61  0-99               55:39.1     58:28.9      8:58/M
    2471    TOAO FERREIRA                     CHICOPEE  MA         6049    47   M     372 40-49               55:39.3     58:32.9      8:58/M
    2472    KIMBERLEE DEAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1174    49   F     125 40-49               55:39.6     56:22.3      8:58/M
    2473    WILLIAM QUINN                     WESTFIELD  MA        2555    62   M      32 60-99               55:39.8     56:02.2      8:58/M
    2474    TYLER VALINSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2345    16   M     121  0-99               55:39.9     57:24.8      8:58/M
    2475    LAUREN MILLER                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      5850    32   F     480  2-39               55:40.7   1:01:43.4      8:58/M
    2476    BOB CORRIDAN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5215    45   M     373 40-49               55:41.0     57:23.2      8:58/M
    2477    DAVID LAMLEIN                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  3503    34   M     836  2-39               55:41.0     59:43.2      8:58/M
    2478    WHITNEY HARRINGTON                LONGMEADOW  MA        636    36   F     481  2-39               55:41.9     57:19.2      8:58/M
    2479    KERRI CUCCOVIA                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   198    38   F     482  2-39               55:42.2   1:02:02.5      8:58/M
    2480    CARMINE GIUGGIO                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1755    35   M     837  2-39               55:42.2     58:45.6      8:58/M
    2481    TERRENCE LEAHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2802    30   M     838  2-39               55:43.0     57:30.8      8:58/M
    2482    KARA DOMAINGUE                    ELLINGTON  CT         741    35   F     483  2-39               55:43.3     58:01.6      8:58/M
    2483    ROBERT CUNNINGHAM                 BELCHERTOWN  MA       666    32   M     839  2-39               55:43.9     59:13.6      8:58/M
    2484    PETER BYLER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5433    32   M     840  2-39               55:44.1     57:09.7      8:58/M
    2485    THOMAS MATHEWS                    SPRINGFEILD  MA       934    56   M     209 50-59               55:44.2     57:46.8      8:58/M
    2486    MATTHEW STEARNS                   DENVER  CO           4165    33   M     841  2-39               55:44.4     57:14.7      8:58/M
    2487    MARYLOU FABBO                     LUDLOW  MA            990    45   F     126 40-49               55:44.6   1:02:43.1      8:58/M
    2488    JESSICA MEKAL                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5045    14   F     484  2-39               55:44.7     55:53.6      8:58/M
    2489    RYAN KLESZCZYNSKI                 HOLYOKE  MA          6202    15   M     122  0-99               55:45.1     55:55.8      8:59/M
    2490    JUSTIN SILVA                      LUDLOW  MA           2636    29   M     842  2-39               55:45.2     57:30.1      8:59/M
    2491    MARY CLARK                        CHICOPEE  MA          522    47   F     127 40-49               55:45.3     57:34.6      8:59/M
    2492    ERIN STEARNS                      DENVER  CO           4166    33   F     485  2-39               55:45.3     57:14.8      8:59/M
    2493    JESSICA MULDOON                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA       5125    31   F     486  2-39               55:45.4     59:46.2      8:59/M
    2494    SHANNON BOLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        3049    17   F      51  0-99               55:45.9     59:31.3      8:59/M
    2495    KRISTIE HEFFERNAN                 WALTHAM  MA           625    39   F     487  2-39               55:46.0     59:37.7      8:59/M
    2496    JENNIFER GILBURG                  HOLYOKE  MA          3393    42   F     128 40-49               55:46.0     57:49.7      8:59/M
    2497    CHANTAL BLAIS                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1971    28   F     488  2-39               55:46.1     57:12.4      8:59/M
    2498    KERRI GRIMALDI                    WESTFIELD  MA        5934    19   F     489  2-39               55:46.3     59:31.7      8:59/M
    2499    ANTHONY GIARDINI                  BROCKTON  MA         5608     0   M      14  0- 1               55:46.3     59:52.1      8:59/M
    2500    KELLY BRONSON                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2377    16   F      52  0-99               55:46.5     57:16.9      8:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2501    DON CONKLIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        5797    53   M     210 50-59               55:46.6     57:11.3      8:59/M
    2502    ALICIA DUNAJ                      EAST OTIS  MA        3516    39   F     490  2-39               55:46.6     57:30.3      8:59/M
    2503    ANDRE LAMOUREAUX                  AGAWAM  MA           6421    22   F     491  2-39               55:46.8   1:02:24.2      8:59/M
    2504    JUAN ALMESTICA                    CHICOPEE  MA         5869    19   M     843  2-39               55:47.1   1:00:40.3      8:59/M
    2505    JUSTIN MASUCCI                    WASHINGTON  DC       2798    34   M     844  2-39               55:47.4   1:01:22.1      8:59/M
    2506    RACHEL COUSINS                    WESTFIELD  MA        3233    15   F      53  0-99               55:47.7     55:57.1      8:59/M
    2507    KAREN RIPPA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3080    33   F     492  2-39               55:47.7   1:01:22.3      8:59/M
    2508    HILARY PETELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         5949    36   F     493  2-39               55:47.9     58:24.4      8:59/M
    2509    CATHY IMELIO                      GRANBY  MA           4353    45   F     129 40-49               55:48.1     58:06.8      8:59/M
    2510    ALLI HOLMBERG                     GRANBY  MA           6075    46   F     130 40-49               55:48.4     58:06.8      8:59/M
    2511    MEGAN SHUMWAY                     WEST SIMSBURY  CT    4517    36   F     494  2-39               55:48.5     58:24.2      8:59/M
    2512    LEE HELLIWELL                     WESTFIELD  MA        5840    45   M     374 40-49               55:48.6     57:11.6      8:59/M
    2513    MICHAEL DUNAJ                     EAST OTIS  MA        3515    35   M     845  2-39               55:48.7     57:30.1      8:59/M
    2514    JEFFREY MORIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1177    39   M     846  2-39               55:49.2   1:01:01.6      8:59/M
    2515    JEFF COUCHON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4562    33   M      81  0-99               55:49.2     56:19.1      8:59/M
    2516    THOMAS CAMPO                      HOLLAND  MA          2430    59   M     211 50-59               55:49.5     58:07.2      8:59/M
    2517    NICHOLAS LACASSE                  GRANBY  MA           6109    30   M     847  2-39               55:49.9     58:37.2      8:59/M
    2518    GLENN ALLAN                       AMHERST  MA          3353    64   M      33 60-99               55:49.9     58:00.7      8:59/M
    2519    KATE DESORMIER                    GRANBY  MA           4300    14   F      54  0-99               55:50.1     58:58.6      8:59/M
    2520    JOHN BLUNT                        WHATELY  MA          4863    50   M     212 50-59               55:50.2     57:25.7      8:59/M
    2521    CHERYL LABRIE                     GRANBY  MA           3379    48   F     131 40-49               55:50.2     59:09.8      8:59/M
    2522    MIKE COUSINS                      WESTFIELD  MA        3234    44   M     375 40-49               55:50.3     55:57.9      8:59/M
    2523    RON MILLER                        QUINCY  MA           1975    26   M     848  2-39               55:50.4     57:11.1      8:59/M
    2524    MARK SHEA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2913    34   M     849  2-39               55:50.4   1:00:28.1      8:59/M
    2525    KAREN MCMANUS                     SHREWSBURY  MA       4693    44   F     132 40-49               55:50.7     56:58.6      8:59/M
    2526    TRAVIS SEYMOUR                    CHICOPEE  MA         4190    15   M     123  0-99               55:50.7     58:58.3      8:59/M
    2527    NATHANIEL MAURER                  JACKSONVILLE  FL     3018    32   M     850  2-39               55:51.0   1:01:19.9      9:00/M
    2528    ERIC PAQUETTE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2113    25   M     851  2-39               55:51.3     58:38.8      9:00/M
    2529    ANGELA BELZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         2112    28   F     495  2-39               55:51.4     58:38.1      9:00/M
    2530    BRIANNA MURPHY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        3792    22   F      32  0-99               55:51.4     58:49.6      9:00/M
    2531    KEVIN ASHER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1578    33   M     852  2-39               55:51.6     57:46.2      9:00/M
    2532    NEIL DAVID                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    5393    33   M     853  2-39               55:52.9   1:02:18.4      9:00/M
    2533    CURT MARCELLIN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5264    48   M     376 40-49               55:53.0     55:58.9      9:00/M
    2534    HEATHER WITHERELL                 CHESHIRE  MA         3528    33   F     496  2-39               55:53.0     56:21.5      9:00/M
    2535    JOE MCCUE                         BELCHERTOWN  MA      3948    25   M     854  2-39               55:53.0     56:19.1      9:00/M
    2536    BRIAN RACHELE                     AGAWAM  MA           3822    36   M     855  2-39               55:53.1     56:53.6      9:00/M
    2537    CHRISTOPHER ECKSTEIN              SPFLD  MA             423    48   M     377 40-49               55:53.2   1:01:00.3      9:00/M
    2538    ANNETTE LALLY                     WESTFIELD  MA         295    47   F     133 40-49               55:53.2     57:01.3      9:00/M
    2539    KERRY MEDEIROS                    MONSON  MA           1436    40   F     134 40-49               55:53.6     58:15.2      9:00/M
    2540    DAVID MATIAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6346    31   M     856  2-39               55:53.9   1:01:05.2      9:00/M
    2541    LINDSEY HARDER                    WARE  MA             6420    22   F     497  2-39               55:54.3   1:02:31.5      9:00/M
    2542    GRETA PUTNAM                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5182    43   F     135 40-49               55:54.6     59:00.8      9:00/M
    2543    RYAN SULLIVAN                     BROOKLINE  MA         927    26   M      82  0-99               55:54.6   1:00:32.9      9:00/M
    2544    JOHN FLYNN                        STAMFORD  CT         3441    25   M      83  0-99               55:54.9     56:38.8      9:00/M
    2545    CHUCK CAMERLIN, JR                LONGMEADOW  MA       4119    50   M     213 50-59               55:55.3     56:55.5      9:00/M
    2546    KERRI WALSH                       ENFIELD  CT          4911    23   F     498  2-39               55:55.5     56:11.3      9:00/M
    2547    LAURA MURPHY                      LOS ALTOS  CA        4814    19   F     499  2-39               55:55.5     56:51.8      9:00/M
    2548    ELISE HEATON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1729    24   F     500  2-39               55:55.6     59:51.3      9:00/M
    2549    MAURA RYCZEK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4822    38   F     501  2-39               55:55.8   1:02:11.1      9:00/M
    2550    AMY SAWYER                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2747    26   F     502  2-39               55:56.1     59:01.9      9:00/M
    2551    JAMES FLOOD                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1812    33   M     857  2-39               55:56.6     57:31.3      9:00/M
    2552    TERRY SHOTLAND                    LONGMEADOW  MA        870    56   M     214 50-59               55:56.8   1:00:28.3      9:00/M
    2553    ZACHARY DUNNE                     WEST SPINGFIELD  MA  6405    22   M     858  2-39               55:57.6   1:00:23.9      9:01/M
    2554    JOHN DUNPHY                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1826    53   M     215 50-59               55:57.7     58:15.3      9:01/M
    2555    KARA SAWYER                       CHICOPEE  MA         1393    28   F     503  2-39               55:57.9     59:02.7      9:01/M
    2556    NERISSA HALL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5196    28   F     504  2-39               55:58.0   1:02:46.3      9:01/M
    2557    JOSIAH COOK                       CHICOPEE  MA         3801    20   M     859  2-39               55:58.0   1:01:24.2      9:01/M
    2558    SHERRY FERRO                      GRANBY  MA           2462    44   F     136 40-49               55:58.1   1:01:05.3      9:01/M
    2559    STEVEN PARADIS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3509    41   M     378 40-49               55:58.2     57:06.1      9:01/M
    2560    BRAD MAGYAR                       ENFIELD  CT          5178    44   M     379 40-49               55:58.4     59:53.1      9:01/M
    2561    JULIE HILLNER                     LAWRENCE  MA         4852    23   F     505  2-39               55:58.7   1:00:03.1      9:01/M
    2562    THEODORE ENOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         3012    18   M     860  2-39               55:58.9     57:55.4      9:01/M
    2563    STEVE GIEBOTOWSKI                 MONSON  MA           6451    41   M     380 40-49               55:59.1   1:01:54.6      9:01/M
    2564    ERIN TALLIS                       SUFFIELD  CT         1421    36   F     506  2-39               55:59.9     57:35.2      9:01/M
    2565    BRYAN MCKEEVER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4804    37   M     861  2-39               55:59.9     59:53.3      9:01/M
    2566    MEGAN SEAMANS                     WELLFLEET  MA        1517    32   F     507  2-39               56:00.0     58:27.7      9:01/M
    2567    BOB CZARNECKI                     WESTFIELD  MA        5379    45   M     381 40-49               56:00.1     56:45.8      9:01/M
    2568    CHRIS SCHOONERMAN                 EAST HAMPTON  CT     2299    36   M     862  2-39               56:00.2     57:10.1      9:01/M
    2569    STACEY GENECZKO                   MONSON  MA           1130    33   F     508  2-39               56:00.3   1:03:04.7      9:01/M
    2570    MATHIEU ASSELIN                   ENFIELD  CT          5662    33   M     863  2-39               56:00.7   1:00:25.5      9:01/M
    2571    JONATHAN GILBURG                  HOLYOKE  MA          3394    42   M     382 40-49               56:01.3     58:04.2      9:01/M
    2572    RYDER VALINSKI                    PORTSMOUTH  NH       2349    13   M      84  0-99               56:01.5     57:43.3      9:01/M
    2573    JENNIFER MATHEWS                  LONGMEADOW  MA        330    36   F     509  2-39               56:01.8     57:24.0      9:01/M
    2574    TATIANNA MARAJ                    SCITUATE  MA         3323    22   F     510  2-39               56:01.9   1:01:34.6      9:01/M
    2575    JEFF PERLAK                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    5024    38   M     864  2-39               56:02.1     57:35.8      9:01/M
    2576    KATIE EVANS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4998    13   F      23  0-99               56:02.4     56:44.1      9:01/M
    2577    BOOMER PINCHES                    NORTH HAMPTON  MA    5993    36   M     865  2-39               56:02.8   1:01:41.1      9:01/M
    2578    MAURY ABRAMS                      FLORENCE  MA         4327    42   M     383 40-49               56:03.5     56:10.8      9:02/M
    2579    CASSANDRA PUC                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3565    27   F     511  2-39               56:03.9     59:50.0      9:02/M
    2580    KELLY DOYLE                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6457    41   F     137 40-49               56:04.0   1:02:52.5      9:02/M
    2581    JODI NEUHAUSER                    BROOKLYN  NY         4696    28   F     512  2-39               56:04.1     59:10.9      9:02/M
    2582    CHRISTINE BROWN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2823    35   F     513  2-39               56:04.2   1:03:08.5      9:02/M
    2583    MIKE MASSARELLI                   SOUTHWICK  MA        5703    53   M     216 50-59               56:04.4     56:23.1      9:02/M
    2584    KATY LANOUETTE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1006    26   F     514  2-39               56:04.5     58:18.0      9:02/M
    2585    MAK WIER                          AGAWAM  MA           3449    14   M     124  0-99               56:04.8     57:36.1      9:02/M
    2586    MARY SULLIVAN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2225    51   F      40 50-59               56:04.8     57:34.4      9:02/M
    2587    JULIE HAEFNER                     WEST GRANBY  CT      4982    29   F     515  2-39               56:04.8   1:00:05.5      9:02/M
    2588    CHARLIE CASARTELLO                LONGMEADOW  MA       1364    55   M     217 50-59               56:05.0     57:48.6      9:02/M
    2589    JAMES LIEBEL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2000    63   M      34 60-99               56:05.2     56:18.4      9:02/M
    2590    PAMELA MCMAHON                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1845    39   F     516  2-39               56:05.2   1:02:51.5      9:02/M
    2591    VINCENT NAPOLI JR                 HOLYOKE  MA           453    32   M     866  2-39               56:05.5     57:57.6      9:02/M
    2592    MATTHEW GROCHOWALSKI              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3960    12   M     125  0-99               56:06.1     57:05.9      9:02/M
    2593    SCOTT MCCONNELL                   HOLYOKE  MA          4401    43   M      62  0-99               56:06.2   1:00:30.6      9:02/M
    2594    ELIZABETH MARSHALL                ATHOL  MA            4637    27   F     517  2-39               56:06.4     57:04.1      9:02/M
    2595    BRIAN GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3956    39   M     867  2-39               56:06.4     57:06.1      9:02/M
    2596    LYNDSEY NUNES                     AGAWAM  MA           3158    26   F     518  2-39               56:06.4     57:49.1      9:02/M
    2597    TODD KIRTON                       HOLYOKE  MA          1579    44   M     384 40-49               56:06.8   1:01:22.4      9:02/M
    2598    COURTNEY HENRY                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       597    28   F      33  0-99               56:06.9     57:41.4      9:02/M
    2599    KYLE KIEPKE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2237    45   M      63  0-99               56:06.9     57:35.8      9:02/M
    2600    DANIEL LAPRADE                    GRANBY  MA           1064    49   M     385 40-49               56:07.0     56:45.3      9:02/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2601    JOHN TECKLENBURG                  GRANBY  MA           4194    29   M     868  2-39               56:07.3     56:46.6      9:02/M
    2602    NATHAN ZAYAS                      HOLYOKE  MA          4118    14   M     869  2-39               56:08.0     58:02.5      9:02/M
    2603    RYAN MULLIGAN                     WARE  MA             2820    40   M     386 40-49               56:08.1     59:26.9      9:02/M
    2604    SHANNON MARTEL                    LUDLOW  MA           6516    35   F     519  2-39               56:08.8   1:00:57.6      9:02/M
    2605    TIM MURPHY                        SPRINGFIELD  MA       955    47   M     387 40-49               56:08.9   1:03:06.3      9:02/M
    2606    HANNAH OLDENBURG                  GREENFIELD  MA       4093    22   F     520  2-39               56:08.9   1:01:42.2      9:02/M
    2607    KIMBERLY JACQUES                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1735    41   F     138 40-49               56:09.0   1:01:38.4      9:03/M
    2608    TONI HASSLER                      SUFFIELD  CT         2871    32   F     521  2-39               56:09.0     57:41.4      9:03/M
    2609    CRAIG GRANT                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    5022    43   M     388 40-49               56:09.3     59:21.4      9:03/M
    2610    CHRISTINE WHITEHEAD               CHICOPEE  MA         2857    37   F     522  2-39               56:09.6     56:48.3      9:03/M
    2611    NICHOLAS HORGAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4297    27   M     870  2-39               56:09.7     57:49.5      9:03/M
    2612    PATRICK ELINE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3025    43   M     389 40-49               56:09.8     57:44.3      9:03/M
    2613    JILLIAN FEDORA                    WESTFIELD  MA        5064    22   F     523  2-39               56:10.4     58:32.2      9:03/M
    2614    SUSAN PETZOLD                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1666    50   F      41 50-59               56:10.4     56:58.3      9:03/M
    2615    DANIEL GLANVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          2889    43   M     390 40-49               56:11.0     56:49.6      9:03/M
    2616    JOE FALLOW                        LONGMEADOW  MA       6248    36   M     871  2-39               56:11.1     57:10.8      9:03/M
    2617    BRIAN BOISVERT                    AMHERST  MA          1634    19   M     872  2-39               56:11.9   1:02:49.6      9:03/M
    2618    KEVIN SMITH                       HOLYOKE  MA          6247    32   M     873  2-39               56:11.9   1:03:14.4      9:03/M
    2619    NIKKI REED                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2851    39   F     524  2-39               56:12.0     57:52.5      9:03/M
    2620    JENNIFER DONOHUE                  HOLYOKE  MA          1273    39   F     525  2-39               56:12.1   1:00:09.4      9:03/M
    2621    KATE ASHER                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3602    38   F     526  2-39               56:12.2   1:01:32.9      9:03/M
    2622    REBECCA HASTINGS                  WESTBOROUGH  MA      1607    19   F     527  2-39               56:12.2   1:02:49.4      9:03/M
    2623    CHRISTINA GOODELL                 AGAWAM  MA           5236    31   F     528  2-39               56:12.3   1:01:00.7      9:03/M
    2624    MICHAEL FORD                      HAMPDEN  MA          2194    30   M     874  2-39               56:12.4     57:18.8      9:03/M
    2625    EMILY SIROIS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2982    28   F     529  2-39               56:12.6   1:00:46.1      9:03/M
    2626    DAVID LEON                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6002    30   M     875  2-39               56:12.8     57:50.3      9:03/M
    2627    ALEXANDER GLANVILLE               HOLYOKE  MA          2890    13   M     126  0-99               56:12.9     56:51.5      9:03/M
    2628    NIKKI DESAULTES                   AGAWAM  MA            623    33   F     530  2-39               56:13.1     57:48.9      9:03/M
    2629    AMY CANATA                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3033    41   F     139 40-49               56:13.2     57:53.1      9:03/M
    2630    JESSICA BROUILLETTE               SPRINGFIELD  MA      1321    28   F     531  2-39               56:13.4   1:01:05.9      9:03/M
    2631    IRENE CASSIDY                     METHUEN  MA          5293    21   F     532  2-39               56:13.5   1:00:18.6      9:03/M
    2632    JASON NOCHER                      ADAMS  MA            2999    31   M     876  2-39               56:13.8   1:01:26.2      9:03/M
    2633    MARY KATE FRODEMA                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5254    22   F     533  2-39               56:14.0     58:38.8      9:03/M
    2634    TRACY LAFLECHE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4882    34   F     534  2-39               56:14.3     56:50.1      9:03/M
    2635    JOHN MCLAURIN                     MONSON  MA           5867    34   M     877  2-39               56:15.0   1:01:22.4      9:03/M
    2636    CYNTHIA KOZACZKA                  LUDLOW  MA           4599    35   F     535  2-39               56:15.1     59:38.1      9:03/M
    2637    JIM BLAIN                         LONGMEADOW  MA       4830    42   M     391 40-49               56:15.4   1:00:16.5      9:03/M
    2638    JULIE ANN COSTELLO                NORTHAMPTON  MA      3581    47   F     140 40-49               56:15.5     57:04.8      9:03/M
    2639    MARGARET CALLAHAN                 TROY  NY             6129    29   F     536  2-39               56:15.8     56:40.7      9:03/M
    2640    PAUL MAHONEY                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      4888    33   M     878  2-39               56:15.8     59:36.0      9:03/M
    2641    JEFF LIVELY                       WATERBURY CENTER  V  4074    42   M     392 40-49               56:16.1   1:02:22.9      9:04/M
    2642    MATT CALLAHAN                     TROY  NY             6128    30   M     879  2-39               56:16.1     56:40.3      9:04/M
    2643    HEIDI FALCETTI                    GRANVILLE  MA        4616    47   F     141 40-49               56:16.5     57:35.9      9:04/M
    2644    MICHAEL BOULDEN                   HARRISON  NY         3532    37   M     880  2-39               56:16.8   1:00:15.1      9:04/M
    2645    DAVE FAZZINO                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5084    47   M     393 40-49               56:16.9     58:00.6      9:04/M
    2646    STEPHEN MAHONEY                   RANDOLPH  MA         5999    40   M      85  0-99               56:17.1     59:36.6      9:04/M
    2647    DOUGLAS NEVEU                     GRANBY  MA            209    41   M     394 40-49               56:17.3     58:11.1      9:04/M
    2648    ROBERT WYCKOFF                    HATFIELD  MA         5985    36   M     881  2-39               56:17.7     57:50.3      9:04/M
    2649    CHRISTOPHER BEEBE                 EAST BOSTON  MA      2238    32   M     882  2-39               56:18.0   1:01:09.6      9:04/M
    2650    GARY KELLEY                       WESTFIELD  MA         726    54   M     218 50-59               56:18.5     59:06.7      9:04/M
    2651    CAROLINE PAYNE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4559    24   F     537  2-39               56:18.6     59:07.5      9:04/M
    2652    BRETT MOODY                       CHICOPEE  MA          256    38   M     883  2-39               56:18.8   1:02:56.1      9:04/M
    2653    ANDREW BRESCIANO                  TURNERS FALLS  MA    3807    31   M     884  2-39               56:19.1     58:12.8      9:04/M
    2654    BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6394    31   M     885  2-39               56:19.3   1:00:44.3      9:04/M
    2655    MARIANNE O'LEARY                  CHERRY HILL  NJ      5917    35   F      34  0-99               56:19.6     57:04.7      9:04/M
    2656    ERIC JOHNSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4674    49   M     395 40-49               56:19.6     57:23.8      9:04/M
    2657    DONNA MINER                       CHICOPEE  MA         4605    41   F     142 40-49               56:19.8     58:48.5      9:04/M
    2658    THERESA RUELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         1409    27   F     538  2-39               56:20.4     57:43.2      9:04/M
    2659    ROSEMARY DELLAERA                 CHICOPEE  MA         1635    53   F      42 50-59               56:20.6     57:08.8      9:04/M
    2660    ROBERT KRUMREY                    AMHERST  MA          5701    43   M     396 40-49               56:21.0   1:00:55.4      9:04/M
    2661    MELANIE KRUMREY                   AMHERST  MA          5702    42   F     143 40-49               56:21.5   1:00:55.4      9:04/M
    2662    ALYSSA BALBONI                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5918    18   F     539  2-39               56:21.8   1:01:26.3      9:04/M
    2663    DOMINIC DILIZIA-HIBERT            SALEM  CT             442    18   M     886  2-39               56:22.1     58:17.6      9:05/M
    2664    LAUREN AMBROGIO                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      5738    29   F     540  2-39               56:22.1   1:01:38.7      9:05/M
    2665    WALLY LEMPART                     FLORENCE  MA          893    66   M      35 60-99               56:22.2   1:02:22.7      9:05/M
    2666    RICHARD NEAL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4243    63   M      36 60-99               56:22.3     59:04.7      9:05/M
    2667    PAUL AMBROGIO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5739    30   M     887  2-39               56:22.9   1:01:39.7      9:05/M
    2668    JENNIFER TUCKER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3826    35   F     541  2-39               56:23.0     57:41.5      9:05/M
    2669    MEGAN MADARIAGA                   DOVER  MA            6114    26   F     542  2-39               56:23.1     59:00.6      9:05/M
    2670    MATTHEW DONAH                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2091    32   M     888  2-39               56:23.1   1:01:38.7      9:05/M
    2671    MELISSA BLIVEN                    SANDWICH  MA         4258    33   F     543  2-39               56:23.2     58:24.9      9:05/M
    2672    ANTHONY DILIZIA-HIBERT            SALEM  CT             441    16   M     889  2-39               56:23.4     58:17.9      9:05/M
    2673    JENNIFER HUA                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1002    37   F      35  0-99               56:23.6   1:00:51.4      9:05/M
    2674    FLORA MAIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         2227    40   F     144 40-49               56:23.7     57:54.4      9:05/M
    2675    BRIAN BLIVEN                      SANDWICH  MA         4257    33   M     890  2-39               56:23.8     58:25.3      9:05/M
    2676    SARAH WALACHY                     WESTFIELD  MA        4358    21   F     544  2-39               56:24.8     59:13.2      9:05/M
    2677    BEN BOUFFARD                      HOLYOKE  MA          6331    27   M     891  2-39               56:25.0     57:58.2      9:05/M
    2678    BRYAN REID                        VERNON  CT           1160    36   M     892  2-39               56:25.1     57:47.3      9:05/M
    2679    JASON SARES                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2002    41   M     397 40-49               56:25.1     56:57.2      9:05/M
    2680    REBECCA DUPUIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         4660    20   F     545  2-39               56:25.3     57:50.2      9:05/M
    2681    BRIAN COUNTER                     CHICOPEE  MA         1700    30   M      86  0-99               56:25.4   1:01:19.9      9:05/M
    2682    CATHY KADLIK                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1417    43   F     145 40-49               56:25.6   1:03:21.1      9:05/M
    2683    CHELSEA STUART                    WASHINGTON  CT       6395    27   F     546  2-39               56:25.7     58:02.7      9:05/M
    2684    DUNCAN DAVIAU                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6299    19   M     893  2-39               56:25.9     58:46.1      9:05/M
    2685    STEPHEN LONG                      CARZA  CR            6220    43   M     398 40-49               56:26.0     59:56.4      9:05/M
    2686    DAN LUIS                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2830    36   M     894  2-39               56:26.2     57:28.5      9:05/M
    2687    MAE THERESE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3352    45   F     146 40-49               56:26.5     57:09.6      9:05/M
    2688    FAIZER IDDRISSU                   WESTFIELD  MA           9    29   F     547  2-39               56:26.6     57:05.8      9:05/M
    2689    ALEXIS WYROFSKY                   GREENWICH  CT        5183    27   F     548  2-39               56:26.8     57:30.0      9:05/M
    2690    DEE-ANN CAYER                     HOLYOKE  MA          4441    41   F     147 40-49               56:27.6     58:49.3      9:05/M
    2691    EDE STALLMANN                     WESTFIELD  MA         756    38   M     895  2-39               56:27.9     59:53.5      9:05/M
    2692    JIM OTOOLE                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1850    50   M     219 50-59               56:28.1     58:59.6      9:06/M
    2693    GLEN BOMBARDIER                   FLORENCE  MA         3895    59   M     220 50-59               56:28.2   1:02:45.4      9:06/M
    2694    ELLEN BELLICCHI                   LONGMEADOW  MA       6263    61   F       3 60-99               56:28.8     57:10.6      9:06/M
    2695    ROBERT HEGNER                     AMHERST  MA          1152    59   M     221 50-59               56:28.9     57:02.8      9:06/M
    2696    CHRIS CHAVES                      MENDON  MA           3380    34   M     896  2-39               56:29.1     57:14.8      9:06/M
    2697    STEVE THOMAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6400    34   M     897  2-39               56:29.3   1:03:03.7      9:06/M
    2698    TIFFANY MORIN                     WARREN  MA           2372    21   F     549  2-39               56:29.5     57:08.1      9:06/M
    2699    TIMOTHY REYNOLDS                  WESTFIELD  MA        1368    45   M     399 40-49               56:29.6     58:45.1      9:06/M
    2700    MICHELLE HEFFERNAN                WESTFIELD  MA        3556    40   F     148 40-49               56:29.9     57:12.3      9:06/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2701    CHRIS DUFF                        HOLYOKE  MA          2939    37   M     898  2-39               56:30.1     56:43.3      9:06/M
    2702    STEVEN BELISLE                    SOUTHWICK  MA        4423    48   M     400 40-49               56:30.6     59:15.9      9:06/M
    2703    GREER SOUTHWORTH-PURDY            FLORENCE  MA         3910    27   M     899  2-39               56:30.8   1:02:45.3      9:06/M
    2704    HALEY MCCREARY                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4416    14   F     550  2-39               56:31.1     58:35.8      9:06/M
    2705    ANN CINELLI                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2702    25   F     551  2-39               56:31.3     58:21.8      9:06/M
    2706    JAMES LACOSTE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3436    55   M     222 50-59               56:31.4   1:02:04.8      9:06/M
    2707    DAN MCCREARY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4415    49   M     401 40-49               56:31.6     58:35.8      9:06/M
    2708    TINA LUSSIER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3036    33   F     552  2-39               56:31.9     57:23.1      9:06/M
    2709    CARMEN MARTINEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2373    34   F     553  2-39               56:32.4     57:10.6      9:06/M
    2710    ANNE COWLES                         MA                 2598    29   F     554  2-39               56:32.4     58:38.3      9:06/M
    2711    BRENDAN BURNS                     MANCHESTER  NH       6483     0   M      15  0- 1               56:32.7   1:01:24.9      9:06/M
    2712    ANGELIKA STALLMANN                WESTFIELD  MA         755    32   F     555  2-39               56:33.0     59:58.8      9:06/M
    2713    CARLA PLAKIAS                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3745    40   F     149 40-49               56:33.1   1:00:34.9      9:06/M
    2714    ALAN TARDY                        HOLYOKE  MA          5969    57   M     223 50-59               56:33.2     58:34.9      9:06/M
    2715    TUCKER VALINSKI                   PORTSMOUTH  NH       2350    11   M      87  0-99               56:33.3     58:18.8      9:06/M
    2716    MICHAEL DZIOK                     CHICOPEE  MA         3813    50   M     224 50-59               56:33.4     56:58.1      9:06/M
    2717    AMY CLARK                         WESTFIELD  MA        3899    29   F     556  2-39               56:33.4     57:25.1      9:06/M
    2718    KARA MURRAY                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4147    41   F     150 40-49               56:33.6     57:42.1      9:06/M
    2719    PATRICK BEAUDRY                   HOLYOKE  MA          6012    23   M      64  0-99               56:33.7   1:00:29.1      9:06/M
    2720    TRACY DINEEN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2997    41   F     151 40-49               56:33.8     57:38.4      9:06/M
    2721    LISA GOVONI                       NORTH CHELMSFORD  M  4311    42   F     152 40-49               56:34.2   1:00:54.1      9:07/M
    2722    KATIE BORTOLUSSI                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3105    21   F     557  2-39               56:34.7   1:03:12.5      9:07/M
    2723    MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM                 WESTFIELD  MA        4711    51   M     225 50-59               56:34.8     58:39.6      9:07/M
    2724    TERENCE TOUSIGNANT                SPRINGFIELD  MA      2846    38   M     900  2-39               56:35.1     58:12.3      9:07/M
    2725    TONY FAZIO                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3255    44   M     402 40-49               56:35.3     57:51.1      9:07/M
    2726    HEATHER HOLMQUIST                 NORTHHAMPTON  MA     5920    48   F     153 40-49               56:35.4   1:00:54.6      9:07/M
    2727    BOB STEPHENS                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4940    50   M     226 50-59               56:35.6   1:00:38.5      9:07/M
    2728    ABIGAIL D'AMBROSIA                DOVER  NH            4574    27   F     558  2-39               56:35.6   1:00:11.8      9:07/M
    2729    MICHELE MEDER                     CHICOPEE  MA         2681    30   F     559  2-39               56:36.0   1:02:53.3      9:07/M
    2730    JESSICA DAY                       WAKEFIELD  MA        3950    25   F     560  2-39               56:36.8     59:11.6      9:07/M
    2731    KATY SHEA                         WESTFIELD  MA        3048    45   F     154 40-49               56:38.4     58:12.6      9:07/M
    2732    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    ENFIELD  CT          2009    27   M     901  2-39               56:38.8   1:02:26.6      9:07/M
    2733    RICK GURA                         CHICOPEE  MA         4295    49   M     403 40-49               56:39.2   1:01:10.7      9:07/M
    2734    JOSHUA RONDEAU                    MANCHESTER  CT       1469    26   M     902  2-39               56:39.2   1:01:22.7      9:07/M
    2735    HEATHER WENNINGER                 CROMWELL  CT           16    28   F     561  2-39               56:39.3     58:49.8      9:07/M
    2736    ERIC POULIN                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5176    38   M     903  2-39               56:40.2   1:02:25.1      9:08/M
    2737    JOSEPH LAWLER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3871    51   M     227 50-59               56:40.3     57:49.9      9:08/M
    2738    ANTHONY PAZMINO                   SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  4905    30   M     904  2-39               56:40.9     58:11.9      9:08/M
    2739    DANIEL PACHOLEC                   HOLYOKE  MA          1561    53   M      65  0-99               56:41.0     59:42.7      9:08/M
    2740    SHAUN MARTINEAU MARTINEAU         EASTHAMPTON  MA      4221    27   M     905  2-39               56:41.3   1:03:43.7      9:08/M
    2741    JOANNA GUINDON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   205    36   F     562  2-39               56:41.5   1:01:08.8      9:08/M
    2742    PETE WHITING                      WESTHAMPTON  MA      5121    53   M     228 50-59               56:41.7   1:02:17.2      9:08/M
    2743    SHANNON MCANDREW                  CHICOPEE  MA         5811    14   F      55  0-99               56:42.0     57:38.9      9:08/M
    2744    GERARD JOYAL                      SOMERS  CT            200    38   M     906  2-39               56:42.1     56:46.6      9:08/M
    2745    BRANDY ALEXANDER-ZUBER            HAMPDEN  MA           807    34   F     563  2-39               56:42.7   1:00:19.2      9:08/M
    2746    JAMES MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1309    53   M     229 50-59               56:42.9     58:59.8      9:08/M
    2747    LEE ZUBER                         HAMPDEN  MA           806    29   M     907  2-39               56:43.2   1:00:19.4      9:08/M
    2748    JACQUELINE AIKEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4579    49   F     155 40-49               56:43.2   1:03:16.8      9:08/M
    2749    EDDIE PERREAULT                   LUDLOW  MA           2546    57   M     230 50-59               56:43.2   1:03:16.9      9:08/M
    2750    ROXANNE HALPIN                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2780    26   F     564  2-39               56:43.3   1:03:43.9      9:08/M
    2751    JAMES CAREW                       SIMSBURY  CT         4331    12   M     908  2-39               56:43.4     59:54.7      9:08/M
    2752    GRACE LAVELLE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5069    16   F      56  0-99               56:43.5   1:02:52.3      9:08/M
    2753    BRIDGET MATTHEWS-KANE             WESTFIELD  MA        1790    43   F     156 40-49               56:43.5     57:45.1      9:08/M
    2754    JEFFREY SMITH                     SUNDERLAND  MA       5415    43   M     404 40-49               56:43.7     59:30.8      9:08/M
    2755    RICHARD KAGAN                     CHICOPEE  MA         2817    47   M     405 40-49               56:45.1     59:32.6      9:08/M
    2756    OWEN BLIGH                        SMITHFIELD  RI       5887    23   M     909  2-39               56:45.1     59:13.2      9:08/M
    2757    RODRIGO SALAZAR                   ENFIELD  CT          3765    46   M     406 40-49               56:45.3   1:02:59.4      9:08/M
    2758    CINDY LILLY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1148    30   F     565  2-39               56:45.7     58:27.1      9:08/M
    2759    RICH CROTEAU                      WESTFIELD  MA         561    59   M     231 50-59               56:45.8     57:29.5      9:08/M
    2760    TERESA PENNNIMAN                  NORTHFIELD  MA       2049    48   F     157 40-49               56:46.0     58:14.7      9:08/M
    2761    CHRISTOPHER DROBNAK               CHICOPEE  MA         5801    30   M     910  2-39               56:47.3     59:33.6      9:09/M
    2762    MOLLY ORR                         LONGMEADOW  MA       2514    39   F     566  2-39               56:47.4   1:01:45.8      9:09/M
    2763    CHRISTINE HALEY                   TYRINGHAM  MA        5049    45   F     158 40-49               56:47.5     58:41.3      9:09/M
    2764    MAUREEN ASHE                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      2219    26   F      36  0-99               56:47.6   1:03:25.2      9:09/M
    2765    ETHAN FLEMING                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6007    13   M     127  0-99               56:47.6     58:40.8      9:09/M
    2766    JEREMY LAPRADE                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      3337    31   M     911  2-39               56:47.9     57:39.8      9:09/M
    2767    MIKE HVARD                        EAST HAMPTON  MA     6192    30   M     912  2-39               56:48.0   1:01:34.5      9:09/M
    2768    PETER VALINSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2343    47   M     407 40-49               56:48.1     58:33.3      9:09/M
    2769    CASEY IMELIO                      GRANBY  MA           5137    15   F      57  0-99               56:48.1     58:27.1      9:09/M
    2770    JIMMY DRUMMOND                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1289    28   M     913  2-39               56:48.3   1:02:18.2      9:09/M
    2771    KATHLEEN KELLY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1135    38   F     567  2-39               56:48.6     57:26.1      9:09/M
    2772    KEVIN COYNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   138    55   M      88  0-99               56:48.7   1:01:38.0      9:09/M
    2773    ABIGAIL IMELIO                    GRANBY  MA           4354    17   F      58  0-99               56:48.7     58:27.2      9:09/M
    2774    BRIDGET VANEGAS                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6111    31   F     568  2-39               56:48.8     57:41.1      9:09/M
    2775    PATRICK GARLAND                   NORTHFIELD  MA        804    40   M     408 40-49               56:48.8     59:49.7      9:09/M
    2776    TAMERA SULLIVAN-DALEY             BELCHERTOWN  MA      3968    42   F     159 40-49               56:48.8     58:20.3      9:09/M
    2777    TIM MATTHEWS                      WESTFIELD  MA        1789    42   M     409 40-49               56:49.6     57:51.1      9:09/M
    2778    ELIZABETH BISHOP                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2519    30   F     569  2-39               56:49.7   1:02:55.8      9:09/M
    2779    EMMA BERNARD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4609    17   F      59  0-99               56:49.7     58:27.2      9:09/M
    2780    BRIAN DALEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4921    41   M     410 40-49               56:49.9   1:01:53.4      9:09/M
    2781    AMY CORBIN                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      3961    35   F     570  2-39               56:50.1     58:21.3      9:09/M
    2782    THERESA FITZGERALD                WESTFIELD  MA        2249    50   F      43 50-59               56:50.4     58:18.2      9:09/M
    2783    PATTY KORNEY                      AGAWAM  MA            792    52   F      44 50-59               56:50.4   1:00:25.3      9:09/M
    2784    MARIO GODBOUT                     HOLYOKE  MA          3934    50   M     232 50-59               56:50.6     57:48.4      9:09/M
    2785    SABRINA KALIL                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1941    19   F      60  0-99               56:50.8   1:01:06.0      9:09/M
    2786    KERRY KIELBASA                    WESTFIELD  MA        2697    56   F      45 50-59               56:50.9   1:04:01.7      9:09/M
    2787    BRITTANY GAGE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   801    18   F     571  2-39               56:51.2     58:56.5      9:09/M
    2788    JEFFREY KENNEDY                   CHICOPEE  MA         5952    41   M     411 40-49               56:51.2     57:52.3      9:09/M
    2789    RYAN O'GOWAN                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1236    35   M     914  2-39               56:51.5   1:00:52.4      9:09/M
    2790    JONATHAN LABRIE                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5691    19   M     915  2-39               56:51.6   1:00:37.3      9:09/M
    2791    ERIC TRACY                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3408    38   M     916  2-39               56:51.9   1:01:49.6      9:09/M
    2792    JOHN REQUARDT                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2086    47   M     412 40-49               56:52.1     59:24.4      9:09/M
    2793    KEITH FILIPPELLI                  BELCHERTOWN  MA       685    39   M     917  2-39               56:52.3     58:31.4      9:09/M
    2794    STEVEN GAGNE                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3221    37   M     918  2-39               56:52.3   1:02:57.7      9:09/M
    2795    REBECCA HOULE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2474    27   F     572  2-39               56:52.4     58:01.1      9:09/M
    2796    VICTOR DEL BUONO                  SPFLD  MA            2786    56   M     233 50-59               56:52.8   1:03:26.2      9:09/M
    2797    JOHN ZIELINSKI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5745    41   M     413 40-49               56:53.1   1:01:02.2      9:10/M
    2798    CLAUDIA BEDARD                    MANCHESTER  CT       5579    26   F     573  2-39               56:53.2   1:01:22.2      9:10/M
    2799    KATHLEEN O'CONNOR                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3258    19   F     574  2-39               56:53.2   1:00:37.7      9:10/M
    2800    BOB WARCHOL                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4965    39   M     919  2-39               56:53.4     57:44.8      9:10/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2801    MIKE MESSER                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4961    53   M     234 50-59               56:54.1     57:17.8      9:10/M
    2802    ROSALINA ACEVEDO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4567    24   F      24  0-99               56:54.2   1:02:26.4      9:10/M
    2803    JUAN LATORRE III                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3328    26   M     920  2-39               56:54.5   1:01:19.7      9:10/M
    2804    KEITH BESSETTE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2590    35   M     921  2-39               56:54.8   1:01:14.6      9:10/M
    2805    GLENDON GARRETT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5812    37   M     922  2-39               56:54.9     57:54.2      9:10/M
    2806    TINA D'AGOSTINO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3196    41   F     160 40-49               56:55.0     58:16.8      9:10/M
    2807    JASON ZEBROWSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4456    42   M     414 40-49               56:55.9     57:29.5      9:10/M
    2808    BROCK CURRIE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3070    29   M     923  2-39               56:56.3   1:01:56.4      9:10/M
    2809    SARAH HOISINGTON                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1811    30   F     575  2-39               56:56.5     58:28.8      9:10/M
    2810    HANNAH KRESOCK                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     659    14   F      37  0-99               56:56.6     58:09.8      9:10/M
    2811    ROBERT ROWE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5053    58   M     235 50-59               56:56.8     59:32.3      9:10/M
    2812    LISA MCCULLOUGH                   WINDSOR  CT          3584    33   F     576  2-39               56:56.8   1:02:15.3      9:10/M
    2813    RICHARD KRESOCK                   FEEDING HILLS  MA     660    57   M      89  0-99               56:56.8     58:10.1      9:10/M
    2814    BARBARA ROCHON                    WRENTHAM  MA         1102    55   F      46 50-59               56:57.1     58:34.8      9:10/M
    2815    KELLY PALM                        FLORENCE  MA         5111    42   F      38  0-99               56:57.1     59:17.3      9:10/M
    2816    RYAN CAULEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5296    24   M     924  2-39               56:57.5     58:25.4      9:10/M
    2817    NEIL SCANLON                      HOLYOKE  MA          3778    33   M     925  2-39               56:57.8     57:49.3      9:10/M
    2818    DAVID MARRA                       WORONOCO  MA         3422    19   M      90  0-99               56:57.8   1:02:24.3      9:10/M
    2819    CHRIS ROOKE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6212    26   M      91  0-99               56:57.8     57:17.5      9:10/M
    2820    Unknown Partic. 6452                                   6452         M      16  0- 1               56:57.9     58:14.4      9:10/M
    2821    ERICA BRUNO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3953    23   F     577  2-39               56:57.9     56:59.3      9:10/M
    2822    BOB CASTONGUAY                    OLD LYME  CT         1391    68   M      37 60-99               56:58.3   1:03:08.7      9:10/M
    2823    MIKE VALINSKI                     PORTSMOUTH  NH       2346    46   M     415 40-49               56:58.7     58:44.4      9:10/M
    2824    MAEVE MILLER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3208     8   F      39  0-99               56:58.7     58:14.4      9:10/M
    2825    KELSEY FLYNN                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      1562    40   F     161 40-49               56:58.9     58:07.6      9:10/M
    2826    STEVE GRAFF                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     941    49   M     416 40-49               56:59.1     59:13.4      9:11/M
    2827    BILL KONONITZ                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2914    47   M     417 40-49               56:59.1     58:50.0      9:11/M
    2828    RICHARD RONDEAU                   HOLYOKE  MA          1448    42   M     418 40-49               56:59.1   1:03:06.6      9:11/M
    2829    KRISTINA O'NEIL                   HOLYOKE  MA          3815    17   F     578  2-39               56:59.2   1:03:07.7      9:11/M
    2830    KIMBERLY JOHNSTON                 WEST SUFFIELD  CT     240    39   F     579  2-39               56:59.2   1:00:24.7      9:11/M
    2831    HILARY BICKFORD                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3630    31   F     580  2-39               56:59.2   1:00:01.5      9:11/M
    2832    JESSICA SETLESS                   BROOKLYN  NY         4202    24   F     581  2-39               56:59.6   1:03:48.4      9:11/M
    2833    CHELSEA KIDMAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   399    17   F      40  0-99               56:59.9   1:01:14.6      9:11/M
    2834    COURTNEY GRIMES                   STURBRIDGE  MA       3559    55   M     236 50-59               57:00.6     57:46.4      9:11/M
    2835    REBECCA STACK                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT     245    38   F     582  2-39               57:00.6   1:00:23.5      9:11/M
    2836    DEANNA POTORSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA         4418    40   F     162 40-49               57:01.1     57:39.5      9:11/M
    2837    JOHN DEVANEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4528    24   M     926  2-39               57:01.9   1:03:50.4      9:11/M
    2838    CHRIS O'CONNELL                   QUINCY  MA           4978    39   M      92  0-99               57:02.2     59:06.9      9:11/M
    2839    WILLIS ROBERTS                    GRANVILLE  MA        3051    54   M     237 50-59               57:02.2     58:35.7      9:11/M
    2840    KEVIN ASHE                        MILLIS  MA           6414    23   M     927  2-39               57:02.3   1:01:09.1      9:11/M
    2841    DANIEL BERG                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2849    16   M     928  2-39               57:02.3     57:53.1      9:11/M
    2842    JILLIANNE SMITH                   AMHERST  MA          5291    25   F      41  0-99               57:02.5   1:03:21.7      9:11/M
    2843    CHRIS EGAN                        EAST GRANBY  CT      3413    35   M     929  2-39               57:02.5     59:32.8      9:11/M
    2844    NATHANIEL DUNNICAN                AMHERST  MA          3461    27   M     930  2-39               57:02.9     57:02.9      9:11/M
    2845    STEPHEN FONDAKOWSKI               PELHAM  NH           4253    44   M     419 40-49               57:03.5     59:57.8      9:11/M
    2846    CHRISTOPHER ELDRIDGE              SPRINGFIELD  MA      3935    26   M     931  2-39               57:03.6     57:03.6      9:11/M
    2847    MICHAEL SADOWSKI                  WESTFIELD  MA        5838    31   M     932  2-39               57:03.6     59:35.4      9:11/M
    2848    SEAN CURTIS                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3835    31   M     933  2-39               57:04.2     57:25.8      9:11/M
    2849    CAILIN MCADAMS                    OAKDALE  CT          5316    19   F     583  2-39               57:04.4   1:02:21.2      9:11/M
    2850    JESSICA KAIN                      WILMINGTON  VT       4373    42   F     163 40-49               57:04.5     58:47.4      9:11/M
    2851    THOMAS BARON                      ARLINGTON  VA        3023    41   M     420 40-49               57:04.6   1:01:18.3      9:11/M
    2852    ANGELEE BANDA                     WOBURN  MA           3952    25   F     584  2-39               57:04.7     59:39.1      9:11/M
    2853    LAUREN KUDA                       SOMERS  CT           5322    20   F     585  2-39               57:05.1   1:02:21.8      9:12/M
    2854    SAVANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA           2884    10   F     586  2-39               57:05.3   1:01:20.5      9:12/M
    2855    ANDREW LYNE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3973    43   M     421 40-49               57:05.7     59:26.9      9:12/M
    2856    AMI IMAIZUMI                      CANTON  CT           4462    33   F     587  2-39               57:05.7     57:28.0      9:12/M
    2857    ROSALINA ACEVEDO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4568    24   F      25  0-99               57:05.8   1:02:38.9      9:12/M
    2858    ZACHARY SLEPCHUK                  HOLYOKE  MA          4757    17   M     128  0-99               57:06.5   1:02:31.7      9:12/M
    2859    MELISSA CARRIVEAU                 CHICOPEE  MA         2292    32   F     588  2-39               57:06.7     59:10.4      9:12/M
    2860    LEAH LAMOUREUX                    FAIRVIEW  NJ          862    26   F     589  2-39               57:07.0     58:05.2      9:12/M
    2861    SAM HUDAK                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2813    34   M     934  2-39               57:07.0   1:03:57.3      9:12/M
    2862    MOLLY PARSHLEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4207    22   F     590  2-39               57:07.6     59:19.1      9:12/M
    2863    MAUREEN FLAHERTY                  WESTFIELD  MA        2778    42   F      42  0-99               57:07.8     59:19.6      9:12/M
    2864    ELLEN BUGBEE                      MANCHESTER  CT       5319    19   F     591  2-39               57:07.9   1:02:21.1      9:12/M
    2865    ALEXANDRA HOLLENBECK              COVENTRY  RI         5312    22   F     592  2-39               57:07.9   1:02:21.2      9:12/M
    2866    JACOB LOCOCO                      PLAINFIELD  MA       5103    27   M      93  0-99               57:08.0   1:01:03.6      9:12/M
    2867    KELLY MCMAHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5179    33   F      43  0-99               57:08.2   1:02:16.2      9:12/M
    2868    MICHELLE LEBLANC                  LOWELL  MA           3646    28   F     593  2-39               57:08.3     58:25.8      9:12/M
    2869    JODI TUREK                        WARE  MA              963    37   F     594  2-39               57:08.6   1:03:50.9      9:12/M
    2870    HANNAH COOKE                      STORRS  CT           5328    21   F     595  2-39               57:08.6   1:02:21.1      9:12/M
    2871    KRISTIN BREDA                     HAMDEN  CT           5321    21   F     596  2-39               57:08.7   1:02:21.4      9:12/M
    2872    MOLLIE HAMLIN                     NEEDHAM  MA          1171    24   F     597  2-39               57:08.8     59:34.3      9:12/M
    2873    MICHAEL HURCZYN                   GRANBY  CT           5283    32   M     935  2-39               57:08.9   1:03:35.8      9:12/M
    2874    CHRIS THOMAS                      HOLYOKE  MA          5217    37   F     598  2-39               57:08.9     57:34.1      9:12/M
    2875    DANIELLE METRAS                   AGAWAM  MA           4087    32   F     599  2-39               57:08.9   1:01:10.1      9:12/M
    2876    MAURA GREANEY                     BROOKLYN  NY          762    38   F     600  2-39               57:09.2     57:59.9      9:12/M
    2877    HEATHER HURCZYN                   GRANBY  CT           5282    33   F     601  2-39               57:09.2   1:03:35.9      9:12/M
    2878    NINA KING                         SPRINGFIELD  MA       315    32   F     602  2-39               57:09.2     59:20.8      9:12/M
    2879    JOHN KARZAR                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    4969    49   M     422 40-49               57:09.6     59:23.8      9:12/M
    2880    KIRK GARTSIDE                     EAST WINDSOR  CT     1725    40   M     423 40-49               57:09.7     58:45.7      9:12/M
    2881    ELIZABETH PARNELL                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        998    34   F     603  2-39               57:10.0     57:50.5      9:12/M
    2882    COLIN WEST                        NEW YORK  NY         3872    31   M     936  2-39               57:10.2     57:30.6      9:12/M
    2883    MATTHEW LEAHEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2553    29   M     937  2-39               57:10.4   1:03:46.3      9:12/M
    2884    LIBBY FLEMING                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4010    14   F      61  0-99               57:10.5   1:03:07.3      9:12/M
    2885    COLIN MCDONALD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4403    18   M     938  2-39               57:10.8   1:03:54.3      9:12/M
    2886    JESSICA HUDSON                    AGAWAM  MA           2791    26   F     604  2-39               57:11.1     59:42.1      9:12/M
    2887    MICHELLE MORGAN                   WESTFIELD  MA        4745    17   F     605  2-39               57:11.2     59:34.4      9:12/M
    2888    MIKE CALLAN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1803    46   M     424 40-49               57:11.3     58:45.8      9:12/M
    2889    DONALD BEAN                       CHICOPEE  MA         1335    53   M     238 50-59               57:11.5     57:45.2      9:12/M
    2890    JORGE RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3931    26   M     939  2-39               57:11.9     57:59.1      9:12/M
    2891    MATT OLDS                         CHARLESTOWN  MA      6441    35   M     940  2-39               57:12.3   1:03:49.8      9:13/M
    2892    DREW PIEMONTE                     SPLFD  MA            4902    41   M     425 40-49               57:12.5   1:02:16.1      9:13/M
    2893    RICHARD RACINE                    WESTFIELD  MA        6204    27   M     941  2-39               57:12.7     59:27.1      9:13/M
    2894    JAILENE FIGUEROA                  HOLYOKE  MA          5294    14   F      62  0-99               57:12.7   1:01:55.6      9:13/M
    2895    GRETCHENN SOUCY                   WESTFIELD  MA        6292    39   F     606  2-39               57:12.9   1:03:13.3      9:13/M
    2896    MARK CHMIEL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   594    46   M     426 40-49               57:13.1     58:35.8      9:13/M
    2897    EMILY FERRON                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3777    25   F     607  2-39               57:13.5   1:01:56.2      9:13/M
    2898    KRISTIN JOYAL                     CHICOPEE  MA          573    27   F     608  2-39               57:14.9   1:01:40.7      9:13/M
    2899    AMY KELLY                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1680    40   F     164 40-49               57:15.0   1:03:14.6      9:13/M
    2900    SARAH HELPA                       WESTHAMPTON  MA      5530    26   F     609  2-39               57:15.1   1:02:07.3      9:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    2901    ALLISON CROWE                     BRATTLEBORO  VT      6368    31   F     610  2-39               57:15.4   1:00:39.8      9:13/M
    2902    KELLY THOMPSON                    MESA  AZ             3699    41   F     165 40-49               57:16.0     57:32.2      9:13/M
    2903    KRISTIN EDGETT                    BOSTON  MA            697    30   F     611  2-39               57:16.3   1:02:32.3      9:13/M
    2904    DONNA HOLDEN                      HARDWICK  MA          962    37   F     612  2-39               57:16.9   1:03:58.6      9:13/M
    2905    JESSICA MEEHAN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     747    28   F     613  2-39               57:17.0     58:20.5      9:13/M
    2906    STEPHEN WEATHERBEE                GRANBY  MA           2124    51   M     239 50-59               57:17.1     59:24.6      9:13/M
    2907    PETER THORNTON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1101    42   M     427 40-49               57:17.2     59:30.3      9:13/M
    2908    TRACY MARTIN                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4641    39   F     614  2-39               57:17.6     59:21.4      9:13/M
    2909    JAYME TALBOT                      FLORENCE  MA         3834    42   F     166 40-49               57:17.6   1:03:22.1      9:13/M
    2910    KAYJUAN BYNUM                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3183    17   M     129  0-99               57:17.7     59:53.1      9:13/M
    2911    TERRI O'CONNOR                    WESTFIELD  MA        4344    46   F     167 40-49               57:18.0     59:30.1      9:14/M
    2912    SCOTT BERG                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2850    43   M     428 40-49               57:18.3     58:06.6      9:14/M
    2913    DONNA WEEKS                       THREE RIVERS  MA     4407    51   F      47 50-59               57:18.4     57:56.6      9:14/M
    2914    MEGHAN SALVON                     E LONGMEADOW  MA     2991    18   F     615  2-39               57:18.6   1:01:43.9      9:14/M
    2915    SEAN O'CONNOR                     FLORENCE  MA          291    37   M     942  2-39               57:18.7   1:04:08.5      9:14/M
    2916    KELLY RINGENBACH                  SOUTHWICK  MA        5180    46   F     168 40-49               57:19.2     59:45.5      9:14/M
    2917    MELINDA PROVOST                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1271    29   F     616  2-39               57:19.6   1:01:20.5      9:14/M
    2918    SARA BLAKESLEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA        229    32   F     617  2-39               57:20.0     59:07.3      9:14/M
    2919    SARAH SMITH                       CHICOPEE  MA          719    34   F     618  2-39               57:20.1     57:28.3      9:14/M
    2920    J. MEGHAN O'BRIEN                 SPRINGFIELD  MA       558    25   F     619  2-39               57:20.5     57:47.4      9:14/M
    2921    KEVIN HURLEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     367    34   M     943  2-39               57:20.6   1:00:17.8      9:14/M
    2922    WILLIAM PORTER                    GRANBY  MA            186    29   M     944  2-39               57:20.6   1:03:02.4      9:14/M
    2923    MARK STEARNS                      HOLYOKE  MA          1522    43   M     429 40-49               57:21.0     58:51.8      9:14/M
    2924    AMY DUNN                          PITTSFIELD  MA       2716    47   F     169 40-49               57:21.1   1:00:07.6      9:14/M
    2925    JACK PATTERSON                    AGAWAM  MA           2008    42   M     430 40-49               57:21.1     59:16.4      9:14/M
    2926    AUSTIN GRGURICH                   GROTON  CT           3543    33   M     945  2-39               57:21.9   1:03:12.2      9:14/M
    2927    JUMANA SALEH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       2544    21   F     620  2-39               57:22.1     59:14.3      9:14/M
    2928    MARC REIDY                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1256    40   M     431 40-49               57:22.2   1:02:10.1      9:14/M
    2929    KYLE SCALIA                       HOLYOKE  MA          6020    18   M     130  0-99               57:22.2   1:00:58.9      9:14/M
    2930    SUZANNE PLESCIA                   MONSON  MN           5160    48   F     170 40-49               57:22.4   1:02:13.5      9:14/M
    2931    JULIE MIKAELIAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1398    40   F     171 40-49               57:22.4   1:03:21.1      9:14/M
    2932    JACQUELINE LEMIEUX                WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     2797    45   F     172 40-49               57:22.5   1:02:14.1      9:14/M
    2933    BOB ZIMMERMAN                     CHICOPEE  MA          233    44   M     432 40-49               57:23.1   1:01:01.9      9:14/M
    2934    TIMOTHY CAMPBELL                  LANCASTER  MA        1059    37   M     946  2-39               57:23.2     58:02.7      9:14/M
    2935    WAYNE LOWERY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3186    16   M     131  0-99               57:23.3     59:58.6      9:14/M
    2936    JACOB ALLARD                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6055    12   M     947  2-39               57:24.0     59:09.4      9:15/M
    2937    MICHAEL BURNHAM                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5256    30   M     948  2-39               57:24.6     58:42.1      9:15/M
    2938    TIM GANIEANY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1706    32   M      66  0-99               57:24.8   1:02:28.3      9:15/M
    2939    VICKY ST.PIERRE                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1613    32   F     621  2-39               57:25.4     57:46.6      9:15/M
    2940    JAMIE PAVELCSYK                   AGAWAM  MA           4303    31   F     622  2-39               57:26.1     59:43.5      9:15/M
    2941    KARYN GOTTARDI                    GRANBY  MA            324    24   F     623  2-39               57:27.0     58:11.7      9:15/M
    2942    KATIE SPECKMAN                    INDIAN ORCHARD  MA    611    26   F     624  2-39               57:27.4   1:02:39.9      9:15/M
    2943    CHRISTOPHER DOYLE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      1890    24   M     949  2-39               57:27.6   1:01:30.8      9:15/M
    2944    BRITTANY CALDER                   AMHERST  MA          4661    21   F     625  2-39               57:27.6     59:33.4      9:15/M
    2945    MELISSA MERCIER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3555    33   F     626  2-39               57:27.8   1:01:11.3      9:15/M
    2946    ALICIA CLOUTIER                   WARE  MA             2594    22   F     627  2-39               57:27.9     59:57.4      9:15/M
    2947    JOHN MENARD                       CHICOPEE  MA         2083    42   M     433 40-49               57:27.9     58:04.6      9:15/M
    2948    KYLE GAUTHIER                     HOLYOKE  MA          2981    27   M     950  2-39               57:28.0   1:03:59.8      9:15/M
    2949    MORGAN FOYE                       LUDLOW  MA           6387    13   M     951  2-39               57:28.1     59:12.9      9:15/M
    2950    REBECCA DAVIS                     WORCESTER  MA        4763    35   F     628  2-39               57:28.1   1:01:46.9      9:15/M
    2951    WILLIAM MCNIFF                    SPRINGFIELD  VA       372    47   M     434 40-49               57:28.5     59:37.4      9:15/M
    2952    TINA SIV                          FRAMINGHAM  MA       3388    26   F     629  2-39               57:28.8   1:01:51.3      9:15/M
    2953    ERICA ZIMMERMAN                   CHICOPEE  MA          275    19   F      44  0-99               57:29.2   1:01:08.9      9:15/M
    2954    MICHAEL TEDONE                    STORRS  CT           5324    18   M     952  2-39               57:29.3   1:02:46.7      9:15/M
    2955    KATHY STONE                       HOLYOKE  MA          1374    55   F      26  0-99               57:29.8     57:45.6      9:15/M
    2956    ZAC BAIL                          BELCHERTOWN  MA      1865    10   M      94  0-99               57:30.1   1:00:15.3      9:16/M
    2957    KELVIN MOLINA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       502    30   M     953  2-39               57:30.1   1:01:14.4      9:16/M
    2958    CHRIS CAMERLIN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4120    49   M     435 40-49               57:30.2     58:30.4      9:16/M
    2959    JON MARTENSSON                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4619    50   M     240 50-59               57:30.2   1:03:05.4      9:16/M
    2960    KIMBERLY SMITH                    E.LONGMEADO  MA      3913    21   F     630  2-39               57:30.2     57:59.8      9:16/M
    2961    ANGIE ZYCH                        CHICOPEE  MA         3572    21   F     631  2-39               57:30.4   1:03:04.3      9:16/M
    2962    KATHLEEN O'SHEA                   CHICOPEE  MA         2428    21   F     632  2-39               57:30.7   1:03:04.8      9:16/M
    2963    DOUG DONALDSON                    SOMERVILLE  MA       6503    30   M     954  2-39               57:30.7   1:03:42.2      9:16/M
    2964    DIONISIA VARYPATAKIS              CHICOPEE  MA         2183    54   F      48 50-59               57:31.3     58:55.3      9:16/M
    2965    KEITH SMITH                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5364    41   M      95  0-99               57:31.4     58:38.8      9:16/M
    2966    LAURIE CABANA                     HOLYOKE  MA          5966    49   F     173 40-49               57:31.7     58:38.3      9:16/M
    2967    JESSICA MACKNIGHT                 GRANVILLE  MA        2548    35   F     633  2-39               57:31.9   1:03:33.6      9:16/M
    2968    TIMOTHY SMITH                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4835    45   M      96  0-99               57:32.2   1:04:14.6      9:16/M
    2969    JAMES BRUNELLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5803    37   M     955  2-39               57:32.3     58:59.6      9:16/M
    2970    JAMES GOULET                      LUDLOW  MA           2612    25   M     956  2-39               57:32.4     59:15.1      9:16/M
    2971    SHANNON PESCATELLO                GROTON  CT           4012    22   F     634  2-39               57:32.6     59:54.8      9:16/M
    2972    KEVIN MOEY                        HOLYOKE  MA          5994    39   M     957  2-39               57:32.9   1:03:11.3      9:16/M
    2973    MEGHAN FOLEY                      NORTH ADAMS  MA      4051    26   F     635  2-39               57:33.0   1:02:23.9      9:16/M
    2974    PAULA RIBEIRO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       705    36   F     636  2-39               57:33.2   1:04:25.7      9:16/M
    2975    JILL MURPHY                       AGAWAM  MA           3695    38   F     637  2-39               57:33.3     58:53.6      9:16/M
    2976    KATEDOWD KOSIOREK                 WILBRAHAM  MA        5239    47   F      45  0-99               57:34.1   1:00:30.6      9:16/M
    2977    SHAWN HARRINGTON                  ROCKY HILL  CT       3342    58   M     241 50-59               57:35.2     59:09.6      9:16/M
    2978    ERICA GONZALEZ                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4737    36   F     638  2-39               57:35.2   1:03:00.2      9:16/M
    2979    DAVID WILLIAMS                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    1516    59   M     242 50-59               57:35.2     59:59.7      9:16/M
    2980    CHARLES GAMACHE JR                HUDSON  MA           3637    31   M     958  2-39               57:35.2   1:00:17.6      9:16/M
    2981    JOE MADDEN                        NEEDHAM  MA          1049    27   M     959  2-39               57:35.6   1:01:47.1      9:16/M
    2982    KENDRA MEADOR                     NEEDHAM  MA          1050    24   F     639  2-39               57:35.7   1:01:47.2      9:16/M
    2983    LYNN RALPH                        AGAWAM  MA           1384    38   F     640  2-39               57:35.8   1:00:14.1      9:16/M
    2984    JUDITH CORRIDAN DANEK             CHICOPEE  MA          459    49   F     174 40-49               57:35.8     57:58.3      9:16/M
    2985    CHLOE WOJNAROWSKI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      140    22   F     641  2-39               57:35.9     58:31.6      9:16/M
    2986    DAN VON LOSSNITZER                SOMERVILLE  MA        589    37   M      67  0-99               57:36.4   1:02:35.1      9:17/M
    2987    ERIN MURPHY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1861    25   F     642  2-39               57:36.6     59:26.2      9:17/M
    2988    PAMELA BURKE                      SOMERS  CT           1950    50   F      49 50-59               57:36.7   1:01:56.9      9:17/M
    2989    KYLE DRAGON                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5653    41   M     436 40-49               57:36.8   1:01:55.2      9:17/M
    2990    MARY COUTURE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   577    51   F      50 50-59               57:37.3     59:42.1      9:17/M
    2991    AMBER MULLER                      MONSON  MA           1677    33   F     643  2-39               57:37.3   1:01:04.2      9:17/M
    2992    KARI TROMBLEY                     CHICOPEE  MA         4872    37   F     644  2-39               57:37.4     59:37.9      9:17/M
    2993    ZACHARY BUSSIERE                  AGAWAM  MA           3683    23   M     960  2-39               57:37.5   1:03:13.4      9:17/M
    2994    MARY MC CULLAGH                   PHILADELPHIA  PA     3706    35   F     645  2-39               57:37.8   1:04:19.2      9:17/M
    2995    WALTER LAHAIR                     CHICOPEE  MA         5616     0   M      17  0- 1               57:37.9   1:01:40.8      9:17/M
    2996    KELSEY MANTONI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2121    19   F     646  2-39               57:37.9   1:00:34.3      9:17/M
    2997    SAMANTHA CUNHA                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4271    16   F      63  0-99               57:37.9   1:01:52.6      9:17/M
    2998    KALEY DONOVAN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4670    16   F      64  0-99               57:38.1   1:01:52.9      9:17/M
    2999    THOMAS BILL                       SHREWSBURY  MA       4732    24   M     961  2-39               57:38.3     58:47.1      9:17/M
    3000    MARY KONEFAL                      WESTFIELD  MA        3290    22   F     647  2-39               57:38.5     58:52.8      9:17/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3001    BRANDY SULLIVAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4954    41   F     175 40-49               57:38.7     58:28.2      9:17/M
    3002    KIMBERLY LIMA                     LUDLOW  MA           2221    41   F     176 40-49               57:39.0   1:03:33.7      9:17/M
    3003    JOHN GARRITY                      STERLING  VA          155    53   M     243 50-59               57:39.2     59:40.1      9:17/M
    3004    JOHN ALDRICH                      DALTON  MA           2853    53   M     244 50-59               57:39.6     57:49.1      9:17/M
    3005    COLLEEN GARRITY                   STERLING  VA          156    23   F      46  0-99               57:39.6     59:40.3      9:17/M
    3006    GOPAL BALACHANDRAN                NORTHAMPTON  MA      5506    37   M     962  2-39               57:39.8   1:03:03.6      9:17/M
    3007    ROMAN CZARNIECKI                  GRANBY  CT            729    47   M     437 40-49               57:39.9   1:02:59.1      9:17/M
    3008    ANDREW LONGEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2269    38   M     963  2-39               57:39.9   1:03:54.4      9:17/M
    3009    MARY MULDOON                      WINDSOR  CT          2079    48   F     177 40-49               57:40.1   1:02:01.3      9:17/M
    3010    TIM MCCARROLL                     CROMWELL  CT         5278    38   M     964  2-39               57:40.3     59:27.8      9:17/M
    3011    MEAGAN DAY                        HADLEY  MA           2322    23   F     648  2-39               57:40.5   1:03:13.2      9:17/M
    3012    LAURA CHARTIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5025    32   F     649  2-39               57:40.9   1:00:52.6      9:17/M
    3013    ELIZABETH FOLEY                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      5492    35   F     650  2-39               57:41.5     58:45.3      9:17/M
    3014    KEITH SICARD                      HOLYOKE  MA           773    41   M      68  0-99               57:41.7   1:00:40.2      9:17/M
    3015    BECKY DORSEY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3442    51   F      51 50-59               57:41.9   1:00:08.1      9:17/M
    3016    MARK FLORID                       ANDOVER  MA          5772    43   M     438 40-49               57:41.9     59:34.8      9:17/M
    3017    NATHAN SCHREFFLER                 HOLYOKE  MA          3206    16   M     132  0-99               57:42.2   1:00:53.5      9:17/M
    3018    SHELBIE BERGERON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      5246    18   F      65  0-99               57:42.6     58:59.1      9:17/M
    3019    JENNIFER MANTZIOS                 AGAWAM  MA           3984    36   F     651  2-39               57:42.8   1:03:08.4      9:17/M
    3020    MARY KATE BLANCHFIELD             WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3994    36   F     652  2-39               57:43.7   1:01:51.9      9:18/M
    3021    BOB HAUGHEY                       NORTHFIELD  MA       3504    40   M     439 40-49               57:44.0   1:01:01.4      9:18/M
    3022    ROBERT JOHNSON                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2245    33   M     965  2-39               57:44.1     58:55.3      9:18/M
    3023    HEATHER PILKINGTON                CAMBRIDGE  VT        3713    38   F     653  2-39               57:44.3   1:00:28.6      9:18/M
    3024    JENNIFER ROOT                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3995    36   F     654  2-39               57:44.6   1:01:54.1      9:18/M
    3025    LAURA BACHIOCHI                   WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    6126    34   F     655  2-39               57:45.1     58:26.6      9:18/M
    3026    KEVIN MORDOCK                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6460    46   M     440 40-49               57:45.4   1:02:03.7      9:18/M
    3027    JONATHAN PIO                      LUDLOW  MA           2376    25   M     966  2-39               57:45.5   1:00:57.9      9:18/M
    3028    TONY ALFANO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6035    31   M     967  2-39               57:45.7   1:00:41.8      9:18/M
    3029    DON TATA                          NATICK  MA           1108    58   M     245 50-59               57:45.8   1:01:58.2      9:18/M
    3030    GAIL GETHINS                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1408    28   F     656  2-39               57:46.7   1:03:27.3      9:18/M
    3031    ANTHONY FEO                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6066    23   M     968  2-39               57:46.8   1:00:47.5      9:18/M
    3032    ERICA AUBIN                       CHARLETOWN  NH        825    39   F     657  2-39               57:46.9   1:00:01.3      9:18/M
    3033    CRAIG MURDOCK                     CHICOPEE  MA         5788    40   M     441 40-49               57:47.3   1:00:54.6      9:18/M
    3034    MEGAN LACHAPELLE                  SHREWSBURY  MA       1892    14   F      66  0-99               57:47.5   1:03:34.4      9:18/M
    3035    BRENDAN MONAHAN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5722    24   M      97  0-99               57:47.6   1:03:11.5      9:18/M
    3036    MICHELLE CAHILLANE                SPRINGFIELD  MA      1456    21   F     658  2-39               57:47.7     59:37.1      9:18/M
    3037    STACEY ABEL                       EXETER  NH           1501    28   F     659  2-39               57:48.0   1:02:14.6      9:18/M
    3038    VICKI LABBEE                      GRANBY  MA           5054    42   F     178 40-49               57:48.0     59:54.1      9:18/M
    3039    MICHAEL BARONE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3443    24   M     969  2-39               57:48.1   1:02:33.6      9:18/M
    3040    JOHANNA BLISS                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       532    28   F     660  2-39               57:48.3   1:02:10.7      9:18/M
    3041    LIBBY SKIBA                       HOPKINTON  MA        2694    42   F     179 40-49               57:48.3   1:02:57.4      9:18/M
    3042    TOM SKIBA                         HOPKINTON  MA        2693    43   M     442 40-49               57:48.3   1:02:56.8      9:18/M
    3043    LESLIE TZIVANIS                   CHICOPEE  MA         4532    43   F     180 40-49               57:49.1   1:03:16.7      9:19/M
    3044    RYAN GAGNE                        CHICOPEE  MA         1908    29   M     970  2-39               57:49.2   1:01:48.7      9:19/M
    3045    DAVE BELLIVEAU                    LEE  MA              6069    53   M     246 50-59               57:49.9     59:05.7      9:19/M
    3046    PAUL GIUSTO                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3981    47   M     443 40-49               57:49.9   1:01:22.4      9:19/M
    3047    ERIN CHRUSCIEL                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6000    41   F      47  0-99               57:49.9     58:41.5      9:19/M
    3048    JORGE PIO                         LUDLOW  MA           5794    23   M     971  2-39               57:50.0   1:01:01.7      9:19/M
    3049    JENNA DEL BUONO                   SPFLD  MA            2787    19   F     661  2-39               57:50.6   1:04:10.2      9:19/M
    3050    GEOFFREY GAGNON                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5211    15   M     133  0-99               57:51.5     58:32.8      9:19/M
    3051    STEPHEN BUREK                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      4059    55   M     247 50-59               57:51.6   1:01:28.1      9:19/M
    3052    HARRY MARKS                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4538    49   M     444 40-49               57:51.7     58:25.1      9:19/M
    3053    MICHAEL FORBES                    GREENFIELD  MA       4592    38   M     972  2-39               57:51.9   1:01:01.2      9:19/M
    3054    JAMES CAULEY                      AGAWAM  MA            160    32   M     973  2-39               57:52.0   1:04:06.5      9:19/M
    3055    BONNIE MASEFIELD                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4218    53   F      52 50-59               57:52.1     59:13.2      9:19/M
    3056    MIKE CHECHILE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1702    30   M     974  2-39               57:52.1   1:02:47.6      9:19/M
    3057    MICHELLE KOWALSKY                 AGAWAM  MA           2505    31   F     662  2-39               57:52.6   1:00:37.7      9:19/M
    3058    KARINA BRONKE                     SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2706    42   F     181 40-49               57:52.6   1:01:59.2      9:19/M
    3059    ASHLEE MOUSSETTE                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3885    19   F      48  0-99               57:52.7     58:11.1      9:19/M
    3060    EDGAR CASTAO                      HOLYOKE  MA          3894    18   M      98  0-99               57:53.0     58:30.8      9:19/M
    3061    MEREDTITH MILLER                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1909    25   F     663  2-39               57:53.1   1:01:50.3      9:19/M
    3062    TERRY LEARY                       E. BROOKFIELD  MA    4833    51   F      53 50-59               57:53.1   1:04:36.5      9:19/M
    3063    LEXI METHOT                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4493    14   F     664  2-39               57:53.2     58:02.3      9:19/M
    3064    SAMANTHA PASTERNAK                SOMERVILLE  MA       3447    29   F     665  2-39               57:53.4   1:00:50.1      9:19/M
    3065    DEBRA NEVEU                       GRANBY  MA            208    41   F     182 40-49               57:53.6     59:13.4      9:19/M
    3066    MELISSA NELSON                    STAMFORD  CT         2509    24   F     666  2-39               57:53.8   1:02:23.1      9:19/M
    3067    BILLY TRANGHESE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5700    48   M     445 40-49               57:53.9     58:56.4      9:19/M
    3068    MARK SARNO                        ARLINGTON  MA        4600    30   M     975  2-39               57:54.1   1:00:50.6      9:19/M
    3069    STEPHANIE FLAHERTY                EASTHAMPTON  MA      4865    38   F     667  2-39               57:54.2   1:02:34.9      9:19/M
    3070    SHAWN GRENIER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4014    49   M     446 40-49               57:54.5     58:49.8      9:19/M
    3071    JUANITA BISSON                    SPFLD  MA            5155    36   F     668  2-39               57:55.2     59:32.4      9:20/M
    3072    ERIN MURPHY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3790    26   F      49  0-99               57:55.8   1:00:58.3      9:20/M
    3073    JUSTIN RATHBUN                    AMHERST  MA          3174    38   M     976  2-39               57:56.0   1:04:02.4      9:20/M
    3074    JIM DAVIS                         BOSTON  MA           4749    32   M     977  2-39               57:56.0   1:00:58.9      9:20/M
    3075    CHRSTOPHER GAGNON                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      6187    26   M     978  2-39               57:56.0   1:01:29.9      9:20/M
    3076    STEPHANIE DALTON                  WESTHAMPTON  MA      6501    22   F     669  2-39               57:56.2   1:02:50.4      9:20/M
    3077    MAC COSTA                         AGAWAM  MA           2085    57   M     248 50-59               57:56.4     58:31.6      9:20/M
    3078    COLLIN CHURCHILL                  GREENFIELD  MA       5083    57   M     249 50-59               57:56.4   1:00:20.8      9:20/M
    3079    JIM GERAGHTY                      BOSTON  MA           1267    57   M     250 50-59               57:56.5     59:17.8      9:20/M
    3080    JOAN WOOD                         BOSTON  MA           1266    58   F      54 50-59               57:56.6     59:17.1      9:20/M
    3081    RACHEL HASS                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2217    47   F     183 40-49               57:57.1   1:00:28.9      9:20/M
    3082    LAURA JOSSELYN                    WALPOLE  MA          2068    28   F     670  2-39               57:57.1   1:03:16.6      9:20/M
    3083    JOSEPH FARNSWORTH                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1712    44   M     447 40-49               57:57.2   1:03:47.5      9:20/M
    3084    COLLEEN CAULEY                    AMHERST  MA           159    33   F     671  2-39               57:57.7   1:04:15.0      9:20/M
    3085    EUGENE BOSS                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3405    57   M     251 50-59               57:58.3     58:29.8      9:20/M
    3086    KATHLEEN MASTORAKIS               MONSON  MA           4821    47   F     184 40-49               57:58.8     58:10.9      9:20/M
    3087    PAULA ARITAN                      MONSON  MA           4168    46   F     185 40-49               57:59.0     58:10.9      9:20/M
    3088    KELLY LEFEBVRE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3692    27   F      50  0-99               57:59.2   1:01:21.9      9:20/M
    3089    RYAN O'CONNOR                     HOLYOKE  MA          5105    31   M     979  2-39               57:59.2   1:05:01.7      9:20/M
    3090    ASHLEY MORSE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        5438    33   F     672  2-39               57:59.2   1:04:46.7      9:20/M
    3091    JASON WARNER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4620    36   M     980  2-39               57:59.3     59:56.8      9:20/M
    3092    ERIC BARTOZ                       CENTER VALLEY  PA    6444     0   M      18  0- 1               57:59.8   1:00:59.3      9:20/M
    3093    EMMA BECKMAN                      ENFIELD  CT          1034    23   F     673  2-39               58:00.1     59:38.5      9:20/M
    3094    TRACY WAZ                         WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   509    37   F     674  2-39               58:00.5   1:03:30.9      9:20/M
    3095    NYE WINSTON-CORRADINO             EASTHAMPTON  MA      4581    15   M     981  2-39               58:00.6   1:02:48.1      9:20/M
    3096    CHRISTOPHER CORRADINO             EASTHAMPTON  MA      4580    39   M     982  2-39               58:00.8   1:02:48.5      9:20/M
    3097    TIMOTHY MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5386    22   M     983  2-39               58:00.8   1:04:08.6      9:20/M
    3098    TRISH SLANE                       CENTER VALLEY  PA    6445     0   F       5  0- 1               58:00.8   1:00:59.4      9:20/M
    3099    BRYNN FEYRE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3197    31   F     675  2-39               58:01.1   1:05:03.4      9:21/M
    3100    KELLY POPE                        BELCHERTOWN  MA       946    36   F     676  2-39               58:01.3     59:39.5      9:21/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3101    CHRISTINE KORBUT                  CHICOPEE  MA         3763    28   F     677  2-39               58:01.3   1:00:12.6      9:21/M
    3102    TYLER HUMPHREY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4934    24   M     984  2-39               58:01.6   1:02:00.3      9:21/M
    3103    ANDREW SHELFFO                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5288    45   M     448 40-49               58:01.8   1:03:05.3      9:21/M
    3104    LISA WILBY                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1796    53   F      55 50-59               58:01.9   1:01:01.5      9:21/M
    3105    DIANE SARRAZIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2442    40   F     186 40-49               58:02.0   1:00:32.4      9:21/M
    3106    TYLER ZIEMBA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2476    21   M     985  2-39               58:02.0   1:03:11.7      9:21/M
    3107    JUSTINE BERTRAM                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      3205    60   F       4 60-99               58:02.2   1:01:46.7      9:21/M
    3108    SHARON CLARK                      WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4071    45   F     187 40-49               58:02.3     59:47.2      9:21/M
    3109    ADAM ROSENBERG                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1182    24   M     986  2-39               58:02.7   1:00:07.4      9:21/M
    3110    JOSEPH ALLARD                     SOTH HADLEY  MA      6054    13   M     134  0-99               58:02.9     58:44.8      9:21/M
    3111    SCOTT PORTER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3753    56   M     252 50-59               58:03.4   1:01:48.6      9:21/M
    3112    ALLISON WALKER                    WESTFIELD  MA        1669    27   F     678  2-39               58:03.6   1:00:15.1      9:21/M
    3113    KEITH LEARY                       GRANBY  MA           5925    24   M     987  2-39               58:03.7   1:04:26.5      9:21/M
    3114    TRICIA KNAPIK                     WESTFIELD  MA        5157    41   F     188 40-49               58:03.9     59:34.2      9:21/M
    3115    WHITNEY BROWN                     NASHUA  NH           6380    27   F     679  2-39               58:03.9   1:03:30.4      9:21/M
    3116    JEFFREY MITCHELL                  WESTFIELD  MA        1668    31   M     988  2-39               58:04.0   1:00:15.3      9:21/M
    3117    DANIELLE PRATT                    BEVERLY  MA          2934    35   F     680  2-39               58:04.3   1:01:06.6      9:21/M
    3118    MARK KEEL                         GREENFIELD  MA       4883    36   M     989  2-39               58:04.3     59:41.1      9:21/M
    3119    ELLEN RANNENBERG                  WESTFIELD  MA        1461    26   F     681  2-39               58:05.1   1:00:39.4      9:21/M
    3120    JESSICA D'AMOURS                  AGAWAM  MA           4446    44   F      51  0-99               58:05.2   1:03:21.9      9:21/M
    3121    ESTER SCHIANO                     BOSTON  MA            168    31   F     682  2-39               58:05.2   1:03:31.7      9:21/M
    3122    HOLLIE MENARD                     GRANBY  MA           6042    21   F     683  2-39               58:05.4     59:20.1      9:21/M
    3123    MICHAEL ORSZULAK                  GRANBY  MA           5930    30   M     990  2-39               58:05.6   1:01:18.9      9:21/M
    3124    REED MARION                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5552    14   M     991  2-39               58:05.7     58:31.6      9:21/M
    3125    JEFFREY YOUNG                     GROTON  CT           5034    26   M     992  2-39               58:05.9   1:03:12.9      9:21/M
    3126    BRIANNA CAVANAUGH                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      4790    22   F     684  2-39               58:06.3   1:00:06.6      9:21/M
    3127    KYLE NOONAN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6519    28   M     993  2-39               58:06.5   1:05:16.8      9:21/M
    3128    ANDREA NUCIFORO                   PITTSFIELD  MA       4527    48   M     449 40-49               58:06.6   1:00:52.3      9:21/M
    3129    SHARON SHUMWAY                    AMHERST  MA          5859    50   F      56 50-59               58:06.6   1:01:30.4      9:21/M
    3130    MITCHELL CICHY                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3964    46   M     450 40-49               58:06.8   1:00:25.1      9:21/M
    3131    ARLENE GREENER                    WILBRAHAM  MA        5378    52   F      57 50-59               58:07.0   1:00:53.5      9:22/M
    3132    KEITH GARRANT                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1344    41   M     451 40-49               58:07.0   1:00:32.6      9:22/M
    3133    KRISTEN HOEY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4472    29   F     685  2-39               58:07.4   1:02:18.6      9:22/M
    3134    SARA PALMISANO                    HADLEY  MA           2198    36   F     686  2-39               58:07.4   1:01:08.7      9:22/M
    3135    MICHAEL KNODLER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       243    36   M     994  2-39               58:07.8   1:03:38.4      9:22/M
    3136    DAVID CAVANAUGH                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4789    50   M     253 50-59               58:07.8   1:00:07.2      9:22/M
    3137    MAGGIE ADAMS                      LUDLOW  MA            850    59   F      58 50-59               58:08.1   1:00:32.9      9:22/M
    3138    SHAWN CZEPIEL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3338    33   M     995  2-39               58:08.1     59:49.4      9:22/M
    3139    JAMIE WILKINSON                   MAYNARD  MA          2807    33   F     687  2-39               58:08.2     59:22.8      9:22/M
    3140    NICHOLAS DEL BUONO                SPRINGFIELD  MA      4868    24   M     996  2-39               58:08.3   1:04:29.8      9:22/M
    3141    MICHELLE ST. JOHN                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4554    40   F     189 40-49               58:08.4   1:00:53.1      9:22/M
    3142    DANIEL LEVESQUE                   PELHAM  MA           6497    40   M     452 40-49               58:08.8   1:00:34.0      9:22/M
    3143    ANNA KLIMES                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6088    37   F     688  2-39               58:08.9   1:02:42.2      9:22/M
    3144    BRIANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA           2883     8   F     689  2-39               58:09.4   1:02:28.6      9:22/M
    3145    SHELLEY ALLEN-CZEPIEL             WESTFIELD  MA        3339    40   F     190 40-49               58:09.6     59:49.4      9:22/M
    3146    JEFFREY PETERS                    CHICOPEE  MA         1411    27   M     997  2-39               58:09.8   1:02:42.6      9:22/M
    3147    MICHAEL HEBERT                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5220    39   M     998  2-39               58:09.9   1:00:56.8      9:22/M
    3148    MAUREEN LEAHY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4994    29   F     690  2-39               58:10.1   1:02:03.4      9:22/M
    3149    DAVID SZCZEPANEK                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5354    37   M     999  2-39               58:10.1   1:04:36.3      9:22/M
    3150    LISANDRA BILLINGS                 MARLBOROUGH  MA      1442    26   F     691  2-39               58:10.2   1:05:11.8      9:22/M
    3151    KINDRETH STOIA                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1099    37   F     692  2-39               58:10.7   1:00:23.2      9:22/M
    3152    RAY CHAROW                        LUDLOW  MA           2882    50   M     254 50-59               58:10.9   1:02:30.1      9:22/M
    3153    DENISE LEMELIN                    MANCHESTER  CT        516    45   F     191 40-49               58:12.0   1:02:37.6      9:22/M
    3154    CHRIS KREIN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1233    41   M     453 40-49               58:12.1   1:04:13.3      9:22/M
    3155    NICK NATARIO                      ESSEX JUNCTION  VT   3116    26   M    1000  2-39               58:12.1   1:03:31.7      9:22/M
    3156    GREG LAMARCHE                     CHELMSFORD  MA       3537    32   M    1001  2-39               58:12.2   1:05:05.1      9:22/M
    3157    BOB MASSARO                       CHICOPEE  MA          688    68   M      38 60-99               58:12.2     59:05.7      9:22/M
    3158    SEAN ZYGAROWSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA         3083    31   M    1002  2-39               58:12.6   1:00:28.4      9:22/M
    3159    RON COTE                          AGAWAM  MA           4025    44   M     454 40-49               58:13.2   1:04:20.6      9:22/M
    3160    TONY BERNARDES                    LUDLOW  MA           6280    36   M    1003  2-39               58:13.4     58:13.4      9:22/M
    3161    HEATHER ROY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      5972    32   F     693  2-39               58:14.1   1:01:25.8      9:23/M
    3162    LEIGH ZLOTKOWSKI                  ENFIELD  CT           377    32   F     694  2-39               58:14.3     59:02.8      9:23/M
    3163    JASON EVERETT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       876    24   M    1004  2-39               58:14.4   1:03:18.9      9:23/M
    3164    LISA LAPRADE                      DEDHAM  MA           2932    38   F     695  2-39               58:14.9   1:01:58.0      9:23/M
    3165    ALYSSA MANDEVILLE                 LUDLOW  MA            314    30   F     696  2-39               58:15.3   1:03:08.9      9:23/M
    3166    JONATHAN CHENIER                  LUDLOW  MA           5821    20   M    1005  2-39               58:15.5   1:05:00.1      9:23/M
    3167    DANIEL MCKENNEY                   LUDLOW  MA           5120    41   M      99  0-99               58:16.0     58:23.5      9:23/M
    3168    RYAN CZEPIEL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      6213    26   M    1006  2-39               58:16.7   1:03:28.6      9:23/M
    3169    ALI CHIPOURAS                     LONGMEADOW  MA       5847    18   F      67  0-99               58:16.9     59:12.4      9:23/M
    3170    MATTHEW PINKERMAN                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5576    17   M     135  0-99               58:17.1     58:43.6      9:23/M
    3171    PAMELA CRONIN                     LUDLOW  MA           4260    40   F     192 40-49               58:17.3   1:03:10.5      9:23/M
    3172    JAMES PEARSON                     LUDLOW  MA           2819    48   M     455 40-49               58:17.3   1:02:47.6      9:23/M
    3173    STACY STEWART                     CHESTER  MA          4217    37   F      52  0-99               58:17.5   1:00:26.1      9:23/M
    3174    JENNIFER ZYGAROWSKI               EAST GRANBY  CT      3084    30   F     697  2-39               58:17.6   1:00:33.3      9:23/M
    3175    JAMES FORTIN                      GREENFIELD  MA       4570    38   M    1007  2-39               58:17.9   1:01:08.5      9:23/M
    3176    PAUL DOWNEY                       NEWBURYPORT  MA      1000    44   M     456 40-49               58:17.9   1:02:06.4      9:23/M
    3177    DARIN MCCARTHY                    JEFFERSON  MA        6177    41   M     457 40-49               58:18.1     58:53.6      9:23/M
    3178    HOEY LAURIE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2903    49   F      27  0-99               58:18.1   1:00:17.1      9:23/M
    3179    JOSHUA LESKO                      WESTFIELD  MA        4561    33   M    1008  2-39               58:18.4     58:50.1      9:23/M
    3180    ANNE HAYES                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5845    18   F      68  0-99               58:18.9     59:12.4      9:23/M
    3181    ADAM DESMARAIS                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4786    24   M    1009  2-39               58:19.5     59:35.2      9:23/M
    3182    CHRISTINA CALABRESE               CHICOPEE  MA         4023    25   F     698  2-39               58:19.5   1:03:05.7      9:23/M
    3183    KYLE RENZULLI                     HOLYOKE  MA          5590    14   M    1010  2-39               58:19.5   1:04:43.8      9:23/M
    3184    WHITNEY MCDONALD                  CHICAGO  IL          1425    34   F     699  2-39               58:19.5   1:03:31.8      9:23/M
    3185    AMANDA RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3161    25   F     700  2-39               58:19.7   1:03:05.7      9:23/M
    3186    ALLISON BRADLEY                   WEST HARTFORD  CT    2799    31   F     701  2-39               58:19.8   1:03:53.9      9:23/M
    3187    CASSIE GREANEY                    CHICOPEE  MA         6317    37   F     702  2-39               58:20.0     58:55.5      9:24/M
    3188    CYNTHIA PEPYNE                    S. DEERFIELD  MA     2061    52   F      59 50-59               58:20.1   1:04:45.7      9:24/M
    3189    JAMIE NOIROT                      CHICOPEE  MA         4487    29   F     703  2-39               58:20.2   1:02:41.3      9:24/M
    3190    COLLEEN CONNOLLY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     1602    33   F     704  2-39               58:21.2     58:53.6      9:24/M
    3191    PHILIP JR GALLAGHER               WEST CHESTER  PA      316    48   M     458 40-49               58:21.3   1:04:26.3      9:24/M
    3192    JASON ALDRICH                     GRANBY  MA           6353    27   M    1011  2-39               58:21.7   1:03:52.4      9:24/M
    3193    SHARON SENEZ                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   394    47   F     193 40-49               58:21.7     59:59.9      9:24/M
    3194    KARA SHEEHAN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5470    24   F      53  0-99               58:21.8     59:04.6      9:24/M
    3195    DANIELLE REX                      HOLYOKE  MA          3944    26   F      28  0-99               58:21.8   1:01:34.8      9:24/M
    3196    JOHN GLEASON                      MASHPEE  MA           222    32   M    1012  2-39               58:22.1   1:04:02.6      9:24/M
    3197    BOB GRINDLE                       ROCHESTER  NH        1465    60   M      39 60-99               58:22.1   1:00:20.8      9:24/M
    3198    JANET EGELSTON                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3965    50   F      60 50-59               58:22.4   1:00:41.1      9:24/M
    3199    NATALIE MELNYK                    KENSINGTON  CT       4762    35   F     705  2-39               58:22.4   1:00:05.1      9:24/M
    3200    QUINN WALL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5401     7   M    1013  2-39               58:23.4   1:02:40.2      9:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3201    NICKOLAS ALGER                    HOLYOKE  MA          4017    15   M     136  0-99               58:23.8   1:01:08.3      9:24/M
    3202    BRIAN WALL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2030    44   M     459 40-49               58:24.1   1:02:41.3      9:24/M
    3203    SUSAN RUGGERI                     WHATELY  MA          6404    43   F     194 40-49               58:24.2     59:55.4      9:24/M
    3204    COREY O'CONNOR                    WORCESTER  MA        5423    35   M    1014  2-39               58:24.8   1:02:57.6      9:24/M
    3205    DIANE PORFILIO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2107    51   F      61 50-59               58:25.1   1:03:55.6      9:24/M
    3206    DANIEL BURKE                      AGAWAM  MA           6172    31   M    1015  2-39               58:25.1   1:01:23.3      9:24/M
    3207    DANIEL GARVEY                     EL  MA               2312    43   M     460 40-49               58:25.4   1:04:21.5      9:24/M
    3208    ERIKA LEMPKE                      GRANBY  MA           3013    16   F      69  0-99               58:25.4   1:02:06.1      9:24/M
    3209    MARISSA O'CONNOR                  WORCESTER  MA        5424    33   F     706  2-39               58:25.7   1:02:57.8      9:24/M
    3210    BARRY NADEAU                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    6449    24   M    1016  2-39               58:25.8   1:01:21.1      9:24/M
    3211    WILLIAM WHITEHEAD                 CHICOPEE  MA         2858    39   M    1017  2-39               58:26.3     59:02.8      9:25/M
    3212    TODD MCDERMOTT                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2374    41   M     461 40-49               58:26.3   1:03:59.4      9:25/M
    3213    KAREN WOODS                       HOLYOKE  MA           206    37   F      29  0-99               58:26.4     59:00.2      9:25/M
    3214    DAVE HAGER                        NORWALK  CT           519    50   M     255 50-59               58:26.6   1:04:01.8      9:25/M
    3215    REBECCA VAN NEDERYNEN             JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     134    30   F     707  2-39               58:26.6   1:04:43.4      9:25/M
    3216    NICOLE BOISVERE                   CHICOPEE  MA         1288    45   F     195 40-49               58:26.7     59:04.5      9:25/M
    3217    MARCELLA SAUNDERS                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6108    23   F     708  2-39               58:26.8   1:03:37.4      9:25/M
    3218    YURY ALKHAZOV                     WORCESTER  MA         325    27   M    1018  2-39               58:27.4     59:13.6      9:25/M
    3219    JENNIFER LAURANGE                 WALTHAM  MA           626    29   F     709  2-39               58:27.4   1:02:19.7      9:25/M
    3220    KRISTOPHER GAGNON                 AGAWAM  MA            765    41   M     462 40-49               58:27.6   1:01:08.3      9:25/M
    3221    STEVE LYNCH                       NEW YORK  NY         3613    28   M    1019  2-39               58:27.6   1:01:02.4      9:25/M
    3222    RICHARD ROVELLI                   CHICOPEE  MA         5779    21   M    1020  2-39               58:27.9   1:05:30.2      9:25/M
    3223    JIM COVILLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2547    53   M     256 50-59               58:28.6   1:02:27.3      9:25/M
    3224    JASON ST. MARY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4673    27   M    1021  2-39               58:28.7     59:59.8      9:25/M
    3225    TIMOTHY BEAVEN                    CARVER  MA           4906    37   M    1022  2-39               58:29.1     58:54.5      9:25/M
    3226    ED HUDSON                         NATICK  MA           2901    53   M     257 50-59               58:29.5   1:00:46.3      9:25/M
    3227    MELISSA ELIAS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1380    35   F     710  2-39               58:29.5   1:01:17.3      9:25/M
    3228    ALLISON MCCLUSKEY                 AGAWAM  MA           3223    17   F      70  0-99               58:29.6   1:02:01.9      9:25/M
    3229    HEATHER DEAN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4841    33   F     711  2-39               58:29.6   1:03:20.4      9:25/M
    3230    DAN LAWRENCE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2398    25   M    1023  2-39               58:29.7     58:48.1      9:25/M
    3231    MEGHAN LYNCH                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1760    31   M    1024  2-39               58:29.7   1:03:20.3      9:25/M
    3232    MICHAEL FLYNN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5967    30   M    1025  2-39               58:29.9   1:03:03.1      9:25/M
    3233    JESSICA REBENSKE                  EAST GRANBY  CT      3502    26   F     712  2-39               58:30.0   1:00:45.4      9:25/M
    3234    TODD FALLON                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5712    40   M     463 40-49               58:30.0   1:02:15.2      9:25/M
    3235    JAMES DESAUTELLE                  WINDSOR  CT          6287    49   M     464 40-49               58:30.1     59:04.6      9:25/M
    3236    MICHAEL HILL                      LUDLOW  MA           2839    28   M    1026  2-39               58:30.1   1:02:33.4      9:25/M
    3237    VIKKI LONGO                       WEST SPRINGFIE  MA   1603    24   F     713  2-39               58:30.2   1:02:07.4      9:25/M
    3238    PAUL DANIELE                      LUDLOW  MA           2683    46   M     465 40-49               58:30.2   1:05:10.8      9:25/M
    3239    TOM BOISVERE                      CHICOPEE  MA         1287    47   M     466 40-49               58:30.2     59:04.7      9:25/M
    3240    MICHAEL GETTO                     WESTFIELD  MA        6227    25   M    1027  2-39               58:30.3   1:00:22.1      9:25/M
    3241    ZACHARY CHAITMAN                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1104    25   M    1028  2-39               58:30.5   1:01:19.1      9:25/M
    3242    JON SICILIANO                     CLINTON  CT          3514    38   M    1029  2-39               58:30.7   1:02:08.2      9:25/M
    3243    MATTHEW KOLB                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5229    16   M    1030  2-39               58:30.7     59:14.2      9:25/M
    3244    BILL EMMONS                       FEEDING HILLS  MA     766    41   M     467 40-49               58:30.8   1:01:08.1      9:25/M
    3245    DERRICK BRUCE                     WESTFIELD  MA        6377    28   M    1031  2-39               58:30.9   1:01:29.3      9:25/M
    3246    SHANNON LONG                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2878    24   F     714  2-39               58:32.0   1:02:11.9      9:26/M
    3247    CATHERINE DURIE                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       311    51   F      62 50-59               58:32.0   1:03:20.4      9:26/M
    3248    NATASHA PAYES                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      4065    23   F     715  2-39               58:32.1   1:00:41.6      9:26/M
    3249    TIM MCCLUSKEY                     AGAWAM  MA           3222    44   M     468 40-49               58:32.4   1:02:02.1      9:26/M
    3250    MICHAEL ARNOLD                    AGAWAM  MA            283    36   M    1032  2-39               58:32.4     59:04.1      9:26/M
    3251    RACHEL PLZAK                      HOLYOKE  MA          4041    42   F     196 40-49               58:32.5   1:05:07.6      9:26/M
    3252    SIOBHAN MCKENNA                   S. EASTON  MA        6447    15   F     716  2-39               58:32.5   1:02:14.8      9:26/M
    3253    SEAN WANDREI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   553    38   M    1033  2-39               58:32.9     58:41.1      9:26/M
    3254    CHRISTINE TURNER                  GLASTONBURY  CT      3522    26   F     717  2-39               58:33.6   1:03:10.9      9:26/M
    3255    CLIFFORD PURDY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5623     0   M      19  0- 1               58:33.6   1:02:34.3      9:26/M
    3256    JASON DIENI                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1190    32   M    1034  2-39               58:33.6   1:02:50.5      9:26/M
    3257    TIM LONDO                         CHICOPEE  MA         2294    45   M     469 40-49               58:33.7     58:41.6      9:26/M
    3258    ELIZABETH AGUILLARD               HOUSTON  TX           600    25   F     718  2-39               58:33.9   1:00:35.1      9:26/M
    3259    JOHN DICKSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5343    28   M    1035  2-39               58:34.0     58:57.3      9:26/M
    3260    CHRISTINE KIM                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       914    24   F     719  2-39               58:34.0   1:00:59.5      9:26/M
    3261    DAMIEN AGUILLARD                  HOUSTON  TX           602    11   M    1036  2-39               58:34.3   1:00:35.1      9:26/M
    3262    JEFFREY COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA          704    38   M    1037  2-39               58:34.4   1:00:04.9      9:26/M
    3263    ALECKA KRESS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      6140    29   F     720  2-39               58:34.5   1:02:04.8      9:26/M
    3264    JEANNINE BONNAYER                 WARE  MA             1283    43   F     197 40-49               58:34.8   1:00:02.1      9:26/M
    3265    EMILY QUINN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1018    30   F      30  0-99               58:34.9   1:02:16.6      9:26/M
    3266    KAYLA SLESSLER                    WESTFIELD  MA        4829    27   F     721  2-39               58:35.2   1:00:41.6      9:26/M
    3267    COREY KOSKE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1019    30   M    1038  2-39               58:35.4   1:02:16.9      9:26/M
    3268    KRISTEN MELLIS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3534    25   F     722  2-39               58:35.6   1:05:08.9      9:26/M
    3269    ALISON WHITEMAN                   GREENFIELD  MA       3042    23   F     723  2-39               58:35.8   1:02:47.3      9:26/M
    3270    ROBERT COLLAZO                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5663    41   M     470 40-49               58:35.8   1:05:26.3      9:26/M
    3271    KATIE PETRONE                     HADLEY  MA           5568    27   F     724  2-39               58:36.1   1:05:03.5      9:26/M
    3272    RACHEL GREEN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1919    21   F     725  2-39               58:36.7   1:05:09.2      9:26/M
    3273    BILL SPEAR                        AGAWAM  MA           1023    54   M     258 50-59               58:36.8   1:00:06.5      9:26/M
    3274    CASSIE LOFTUS                     NASHUA  NH           4365    26   F     726  2-39               58:36.9   1:05:21.3      9:26/M
    3275    JOHN VEIT                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      6136    25   M    1039  2-39               58:37.4   1:05:09.8      9:26/M
    3276    RACHAEL GAZDA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2231    28   F     727  2-39               58:37.9   1:04:06.1      9:26/M
    3277    JENNIFER KARALEKAS                BELCHERTOWN  MA       595    38   F     728  2-39               58:38.2   1:00:21.5      9:27/M
    3278    CHRISTINE MORIARTY                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5868    39   F     729  2-39               58:38.4   1:02:17.6      9:27/M
    3279    CYNTHIA STREKER                   NORTH HATFIELD  MA   6341    39   F     730  2-39               58:38.4     59:16.9      9:27/M
    3280    KATIE DYGON                       PALMER  MA           2078    16   F      71  0-99               58:39.0   1:02:20.2      9:27/M
    3281    DAVE FROMM                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5488    41   M     471 40-49               58:39.0   1:00:40.3      9:27/M
    3282    CLAUDINE PREITE                   NORTH ADAMS  MA      2726    45   F     198 40-49               58:39.1   1:00:21.3      9:27/M
    3283    DEBRA STROINEY                    EAST WINDSOR  CT     2561    32   F     731  2-39               58:39.2   1:00:12.9      9:27/M
    3284    ANDREA ENRIGHT                    HOLYOKE  MA          4628    24   F      31  0-99               58:39.4   1:00:39.6      9:27/M
    3285    JENNIFER SCHOLLE                  MIDDLETOWN  CT       3325    27   F     732  2-39               58:39.9   1:03:18.3      9:27/M
    3286    DARCY THOMA                       GRANBY  MA           3485    24   F     733  2-39               58:39.9   1:00:49.3      9:27/M
    3287    BOB MCGOLDRICK                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3755    57   M     259 50-59               58:40.1   1:04:33.4      9:27/M
    3288    SHELLY BACIS                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2579    39   F     734  2-39               58:40.4   1:02:45.1      9:27/M
    3289    JAY POWERS                        QUINCY  MA           6450    44   M     472 40-49               58:40.4   1:01:55.4      9:27/M
    3290    SHAUNA LOZADA                     CHICOPEE  MA          716    31   F     735  2-39               58:40.6   1:01:00.3      9:27/M
    3291    MATTHEW FRAGOLA                   CLINTON  CT          5249    37   M    1040  2-39               58:40.6   1:02:17.3      9:27/M
    3292    BRADLEY NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5548    11   M    1041  2-39               58:40.6     59:07.1      9:27/M
    3293    JESSICA GAGNON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6061    18   F     736  2-39               58:41.0   1:00:26.3      9:27/M
    3294    KAITLYN HALL                      WEST LEBANON  NH     2613    24   F     737  2-39               58:41.3   1:00:47.8      9:27/M
    3295    MAUREEN LAVELLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1228    41   F      54  0-99               58:41.8   1:02:43.3      9:27/M
    3296    MARK DUPONT                       HOLYOKE  MA          4363    50   M     260 50-59               58:42.1   1:03:11.4      9:27/M
    3297    BOB HAINES                        AGAWAM  MA            430    42   M     473 40-49               58:42.1     59:28.4      9:27/M
    3298    JULIE DIMAURO                     ENFIELD  CT          1382    28   F     738  2-39               58:42.3   1:01:04.1      9:27/M
    3299    KRISSY GAGNE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      931    33   F     739  2-39               58:42.3   1:03:16.1      9:27/M
    3300    TRACIE LACASSE                    HOLYOKE  MA          2054    32   F     740  2-39               58:42.5   1:00:33.8      9:27/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3301    KARI HOULE                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1539    36   F     741  2-39               58:42.5   1:05:36.9      9:27/M
    3302    ED MUTTI                          FEEDING HILLS  MA    6454    45   M     474 40-49               58:42.6   1:00:30.8      9:27/M
    3303    JOANNE WILSON                     IPSWICH  MA          2003    46   F     199 40-49               58:42.7   1:02:11.5      9:27/M
    3304    STACEE CRANE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1486    41   F     200 40-49               58:43.5     58:50.8      9:27/M
    3305    STEPHEN CLARK                     NEEDHAM  MA          3647    46   M     475 40-49               58:43.6   1:02:12.6      9:27/M
    3306    JOEL NIEDBALA                     HADLEY  MA           5881    52   M     261 50-59               58:43.7   1:02:32.8      9:27/M
    3307    STODDARD WILSON                   IPSWICH  MA          2004    46   M     476 40-49               58:43.7   1:02:13.5      9:27/M
    3308    BRIAN DOKI                        TOLLAND  CT           563    38   M    1042  2-39               58:44.5   1:03:09.9      9:27/M
    3309    ERIC CONTI                        ANDOVER  MA          5564    47   M     477 40-49               58:44.6   1:02:13.4      9:27/M
    3310    MICHAEL ALDERMAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          5404    26   M      69  0-99               58:44.6   1:02:45.5      9:27/M
    3311    ELIZABETH RYAN                    LULOW  MA            2417    24   F     742  2-39               58:44.7     59:52.1      9:27/M
    3312    BRANDY GRIDLEY                    SOMERS  CT           3301    34   F     743  2-39               58:45.1     59:43.3      9:28/M
    3313    WALTER SELKIRK                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3375    25   M    1043  2-39               58:45.1   1:02:25.8      9:28/M
    3314    MARIA SERRIDONE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6476    20   F     744  2-39               58:45.2   1:01:05.4      9:28/M
    3315    STEVEN GUSTAVSON                  GREENWICH  CT        3958    55   M     262 50-59               58:45.5   1:02:25.4      9:28/M
    3316    THOMAS TULLY                      EWING  NJ            4515    37   M    1044  2-39               58:45.8   1:03:23.0      9:28/M
    3317    TALITHA LINDEN-DARROW             SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3546    24   F     745  2-39               58:45.9     59:52.6      9:28/M
    3318    SUZANNE HOLZER                    NEW YORK  NY         4875    27   F     746  2-39               58:46.1   1:05:05.8      9:28/M
    3319    MELISSA PRATTICO                  HOLYOKE  MA          3440    25   F      32  0-99               58:46.4   1:00:32.6      9:28/M
    3320    RONALD TETREAULT                  LUDLOW  MA           2892    22   M    1045  2-39               58:46.9   1:00:37.7      9:28/M
    3321    JULIA LISZKA                      LUDLOW  MA           2115    23   F     747  2-39               58:47.0   1:00:37.5      9:28/M
    3322    ERIN PROVOST                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4167    17   F      72  0-99               58:47.2   1:04:36.3      9:28/M
    3323    JEN DEVINE                        HAMPDEN  MA          2601    31   F     748  2-39               58:47.3   1:03:10.5      9:28/M
    3324    DANIELLE KIREYCZYK                WESTFIELD  MA         689    23   F     749  2-39               58:47.5   1:03:40.8      9:28/M
    3325    GREG BOURDEAU                     BROOKLINE  MA        1620    30   M    1046  2-39               58:47.6   1:03:08.1      9:28/M
    3326    ELAINE STELLATO                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1120    34   F     750  2-39               58:47.7   1:01:57.2      9:28/M
    3327    ABIGAIL TETI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1483    28   F     751  2-39               58:47.7   1:02:28.8      9:28/M
    3328    GINA CRANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        1053    29   F     752  2-39               58:48.0   1:03:33.3      9:28/M
    3329    DAN CARR                          HOLYOKE  MA          3358    25   M      70  0-99               58:48.0     59:25.8      9:28/M
    3330    ROBERT CHALIF                     AMHERST  MA          6462     0   M      20  0- 1               58:48.2   1:02:04.7      9:28/M
    3331    DEVIN GALLOWAY                    GRANBY  MA           2487    24   M    1047  2-39               58:48.9   1:02:22.6      9:28/M
    3332    CHRISTINE BAYE                    EASTHAMPTON  MA       491    26   F      55  0-99               58:49.0   1:01:46.8      9:28/M
    3333    MATTHEW MALAVE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2521    25   M    1048  2-39               58:49.1   1:02:22.3      9:28/M
    3334    MATTHEW SOKOP                     HOLYOKE  MA          4490    41   M     478 40-49               58:49.3   1:05:42.5      9:28/M
    3335    ANGELA BOIDO                      BELMONT  MA          5450    28   F     753  2-39               58:49.4     59:45.8      9:28/M
    3336    ANGELA FARINA                     ENFIELD  CT           817    39   F     754  2-39               58:49.4   1:00:45.6      9:28/M
    3337    JILL CAMPANELLO                   WESTFIELD  MA        6123    26   F     755  2-39               58:49.4   1:03:33.7      9:28/M
    3338    SARAH TRUOIOLO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6399    30   F     756  2-39               58:49.6   1:00:24.4      9:28/M
    3339    TRACY CALVANESE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5537    44   F     201 40-49               58:49.8     59:26.1      9:28/M
    3340    MEAGHAN MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       452    24   F     757  2-39               58:50.9   1:03:25.4      9:28/M
    3341    GLEN ROBITAILLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4764    48   M     479 40-49               58:51.0   1:00:09.7      9:29/M
    3342    LINDSAY RYAN                      STAMFORD  CT         3566    24   F     758  2-39               58:51.0   1:03:24.9      9:29/M
    3343    MORGAN CASEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    2552    16   F      73  0-99               58:51.7   1:00:58.5      9:29/M
    3344    JOHN QUIRK                        LONGMEADOW  MA        895    45   M     480 40-49               58:51.8     59:55.2      9:29/M
    3345    JEFFREY WESTBROOK                 CHICOPEE  MA         2728    49   M     481 40-49               58:51.9   1:01:29.9      9:29/M
    3346    GAVIN FLORES                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4101    27   M    1049  2-39               58:52.2   1:01:46.3      9:29/M
    3347    DONNA FITZPATRICK                 BINGHAMTON  NY       4576    53   F      63 50-59               58:52.3   1:00:39.8      9:29/M
    3348    JANINE ROSENHOLM                  GRANBY  MA           2232    29   F     759  2-39               58:52.5   1:01:08.3      9:29/M
    3349    LAURA MELLO                       CHICOPEE  MA         4993    29   F     760  2-39               58:52.6   1:02:52.3      9:29/M
    3350    RYAN MOORE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3250    28   M     100  0-99               58:52.9   1:02:33.7      9:29/M
    3351    CAITLIN FRAZIER                   AGAWAM  MA           2736    20   F     761  2-39               58:53.0     59:56.4      9:29/M
    3352    LYNN SAUNDERS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3372    46   F     202 40-49               58:53.0   1:00:50.8      9:29/M
    3353    LYNELLE RUSSELL                   AMHERST  MA          6437    56   F      64 50-59               58:53.2   1:00:21.0      9:29/M
    3354    KATHLEEN BLANCHARD                HOLYOKE  MA          4179    28   F      33  0-99               58:53.5   1:02:52.9      9:29/M
    3355    LISA MERRITT                      SOUTHWICK  MA        4607    48   F     203 40-49               58:54.1   1:00:26.4      9:29/M
    3356    RAYMOND MILLER                    WESTFIELD  MA        2834    43   M     482 40-49               58:54.8   1:00:19.2      9:29/M
    3357    CARA NORMANDEAU                   HOLYOKE  MA          3650    42   F      34  0-99               58:55.2     59:30.5      9:29/M
    3358    JARED LARKIN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       548    30   M    1050  2-39               58:55.3   1:03:02.8      9:29/M
    3359    JOHN FLEMING                      WORCESTER  MA        4823    49   M     483 40-49               58:55.7   1:04:52.9      9:29/M
    3360    JULIE CASE                        WESTFIELD  MA         375    31   F     762  2-39               58:56.3   1:00:13.5      9:29/M
    3361    STEVE BECKER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6137    23   M    1051  2-39               58:56.5   1:05:28.3      9:29/M
    3362    LEAH SIROIS                       SOUTHWICK  MA        1774    26   F     763  2-39               58:56.8   1:03:28.2      9:29/M
    3363    GARY ROMANOVICZ                   CHICOPEE  MA         3583    40   M     484 40-49               58:57.1   1:05:03.4      9:30/M
    3364    MELANIE SAMAY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5843    30   F     764  2-39               58:57.1     59:21.6      9:30/M
    3365    VICTORIA WILLIAMSON               WESTFIELD  MA        5075    18   F     765  2-39               58:57.6   1:05:31.1      9:30/M
    3366    RICHARD PELLAND                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5830    57   M     263 50-59               58:57.8   1:03:29.3      9:30/M
    3367    ALLA ABRAMOV                      BROOKLYN  NY         5784    26   F     766  2-39               58:57.8   1:00:00.0      9:30/M
    3368    COLLEEN STOCKS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4108    36   F     767  2-39               58:57.9   1:01:00.7      9:30/M
    3369    ROBERT OSGOOD                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2141    47   M     485 40-49               58:58.0     59:33.8      9:30/M
    3370    CANDACE WOLKOVITZ                 HOLMDEL  NJ           277    60   F       5 60-99               58:58.2   1:00:11.1      9:30/M
    3371    CAROLINE TONER                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1210    67   F       6 60-99               58:58.3   1:04:51.5      9:30/M
    3372    TONI MCINTYRE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2730    49   F     204 40-49               58:58.6   1:00:57.0      9:30/M
    3373    KERRY PATON                       RUSSELL  MA          3467    52   M     264 50-59               58:58.8   1:02:34.6      9:30/M
    3374    JOSEPH LIPSON                     NORWALK  CT          4308    44   M     101  0-99               58:59.0   1:00:23.5      9:30/M
    3375    KAREN MILLER                      WESTFIELD  MA        2699    36   F     768  2-39               58:59.1   1:01:15.8      9:30/M
    3376    MATHEW CHRISTY                    HAMBURG  NJ           471    35   M    1052  2-39               58:59.4   1:01:02.6      9:30/M
    3377    PAUL DOWE                         ELLINGTON  CT        6518    32   M    1053  2-39               58:59.7   1:05:54.4      9:30/M
    3378    DAVID MANDEVILLE                  CHICOPEE  MA         5805    47   M     486 40-49               59:00.0   1:00:01.5      9:30/M
    3379    WILLIAM KITTLER                   PITTSFIELD  MA       3666    47   M     487 40-49               59:00.4   1:01:57.8      9:30/M
    3380    BRIE BOBECKI                      AGAWAM  MA           6170    21   F     769  2-39               59:00.8   1:01:17.3      9:30/M
    3381    KELLY O'BRIEN                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6440    34   F     770  2-39               59:00.8   1:01:27.0      9:30/M
    3382    JODI SOPHINOS                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1308    44   F     205 40-49               59:00.8   1:01:03.8      9:30/M
    3383    CHRISTINE CURTIS                  MINNEAPOLIS  MN       572    34   F     771  2-39               59:00.9   1:00:32.9      9:30/M
    3384    JEFFREY LONDRAVILLE               ENFIELD  CT           575    39   M    1054  2-39               59:01.1   1:00:32.8      9:30/M
    3385    KATHERINE TYLAWSKY                PALMER  MA            177    26   F     772  2-39               59:01.1   1:02:56.9      9:30/M
    3386    ED BOLAND                         BRIMFIELD  MA        6510    42   M     488 40-49               59:01.1   1:02:35.6      9:30/M
    3387    MIKE LANDRY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1509    35   M    1055  2-39               59:01.2   1:03:35.4      9:30/M
    3388    KATHLEEN KEADY                    HADLEY  MA           3617    47   F     206 40-49               59:01.2   1:02:49.1      9:30/M
    3389    LACEY LOTTER                      WOODSTOCK  CT        1474    33   F     773  2-39               59:01.3   1:05:54.8      9:30/M
    3390    ANDREW GETTO                      AGAWAM  MA           6226    24   M    1056  2-39               59:01.4   1:00:52.1      9:30/M
    3391    MATTY RICHARDS                    WESTFIELD  MA        6233    30   M     102  0-99               59:02.0   1:05:54.8      9:30/M
    3392    KATHLEEN DONNELLY                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   837    28   F     774  2-39               59:02.1   1:04:27.9      9:30/M
    3393    VICTOR JERONIMO                   LUDLOW  MA           4593    46   M     489 40-49               59:02.2   1:04:12.4      9:30/M
    3394    STEVE AMERMAN                     HAMDEN  CT           6188    41   M     490 40-49               59:02.3   1:05:00.1      9:30/M
    3395    KEITH O'CONNOR                    BOSTON  MA           5276    30   M     103  0-99               59:02.3   1:02:50.1      9:30/M
    3396    TODD PITNEY                       SUFFIELD  CT         4817    44   M     491 40-49               59:02.4   1:03:36.7      9:30/M
    3397    JOANN BOUSQUET                    ENFIELD  CT          3859    39   F     775  2-39               59:02.5   1:01:00.7      9:30/M
    3398    MEGAN MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1873    20   F     776  2-39               59:02.5   1:01:17.3      9:30/M
    3399    CHRISTIE WINKLER                  LONGMEADOW  MA       1750    38   F     777  2-39               59:02.6   1:03:22.4      9:30/M
    3400    NATASHA FLAGG                     WESTFIELD  MA        6232    23   F      56  0-99               59:02.8   1:05:55.3      9:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3401    SHAWN SOUSA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4098    41   F     207 40-49               59:03.1   1:01:17.9      9:31/M
    3402    KAREN DOWNEY                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       999    42   F     208 40-49               59:04.0   1:02:52.5      9:31/M
    3403    TINA SMITH                        AMHERST  MA          5442    22   F     778  2-39               59:04.2   1:01:42.8      9:31/M
    3404    MEAGAN MAGRATH                    HOLYOKE  MA          6514    26   F      35  0-99               59:05.0   1:04:27.1      9:31/M
    3405    DAVID DUMALA                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6152    45   M     492 40-49               59:05.2   1:00:24.3      9:31/M
    3406    DAN GARRITY                       SOUTHWICK  MA        3270    46   M     493 40-49               59:05.2     59:34.6      9:31/M
    3407    MAGGIE DUMALA                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6153    17   F     779  2-39               59:05.5   1:00:24.3      9:31/M
    3408    GEORGE AIVAREZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          6033    24   M    1057  2-39               59:06.0   1:01:03.1      9:31/M
    3409    HEIDI MEEKER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6167    31   F     780  2-39               59:06.3   1:04:48.1      9:31/M
    3410    MARK PAUL                         AMHERST  MA          5444    23   M    1058  2-39               59:06.5   1:01:42.9      9:31/M
    3411    RONNIE DESIMONE                   CHICOPEE  MA         4980    50   M     265 50-59               59:06.7     59:16.3      9:31/M
    3412    MARK MORRIARTY                    LEICESTER  MA        6030    50   M     266 50-59               59:07.1     59:44.3      9:31/M
    3413    HANSEV PEREZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          6175    26   M    1059  2-39               59:07.4   1:00:59.9      9:31/M
    3414    MYRNA FLYNN                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1080    37   F      57  0-99               59:07.6   1:02:51.2      9:31/M
    3415    MARGARET MILLER                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3916    43   F     209 40-49               59:07.7   1:02:52.1      9:31/M
    3416    CATHERINE LAWTON                  RYE  NH              3869    29   F     781  2-39               59:07.9   1:05:42.6      9:31/M
    3417    MARY HOWELL                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       236    35   F     782  2-39               59:07.9     59:39.7      9:31/M
    3418    EDDIE STANKIEWICZ                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   723    51   M     267 50-59               59:08.2   1:00:21.5      9:31/M
    3419    JAKE STRANGE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3943    26   M    1060  2-39               59:08.5   1:02:21.9      9:31/M
    3420    SANDRA OCONNOR                    WESTFIELD  MA        4680    52   F      65 50-59               59:08.9   1:02:44.4      9:31/M
    3421    HEATHER NEALON                    WARE  MA             1360    39   F      58  0-99               59:09.2   1:01:45.1      9:31/M
    3422    ERIK JONES                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5944    38   M    1061  2-39               59:10.5   1:01:47.1      9:32/M
    3423    NATALINA TULIK                    LUDLOW  MA            881    40   F     210 40-49               59:10.7   1:00:45.3      9:32/M
    3424    DOUGLAS GALIATSOS                 CHICOPEE  MA         5901    27   M    1062  2-39               59:10.7     59:22.6      9:32/M
    3425    HEATHER SMITH                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      1043    42   F     211 40-49               59:10.8   1:04:21.6      9:32/M
    3426    LAURA GALVIN                      WATERTOWN  CT        5497    42   F     212 40-49               59:11.0     59:20.2      9:32/M
    3427    LISA MUISE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5166    39   F     783  2-39               59:11.2   1:04:27.3      9:32/M
    3428    HANNA CAMPBELL                    BROOKLYN  NY         2695    26   F     784  2-39               59:11.4   1:03:28.1      9:32/M
    3429    BRINDSEY WILKING                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      3040    27   F     785  2-39               59:11.8   1:03:20.3      9:32/M
    3430    BRODIE FAZIO                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3257     9   M     104  0-99               59:11.9   1:03:14.0      9:32/M
    3431    JOSE PEREZ                        HOLYOKE  MA          3887    22   M     105  0-99               59:12.4     59:50.6      9:32/M
    3432    KEVIN MORTON                      HOLYOKE  MA           448    20   M      71  0-99               59:12.6   1:04:58.3      9:32/M
    3433    SIOBHAN IRELAND                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2711    34   F      59  0-99               59:13.0   1:06:14.3      9:32/M
    3434    CARLA TESTER                      WESTFIELD  MA        2037    36   F     786  2-39               59:13.7   1:00:55.4      9:32/M
    3435    CHARLES MARTIN                    ASTORIA  NY          3553    28   M    1063  2-39               59:13.7   1:03:40.1      9:32/M
    3436    DAVE KWAJEWSKI                    WILBRAHAM  MA        2616    31   M    1064  2-39               59:13.9   1:00:56.8      9:32/M
    3437    MARTHA KANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3115    49   F     213 40-49               59:14.0   1:03:36.2      9:32/M
    3438    EDWARD BEATTIE                    MANCHESTER  CT       1766    14   M    1065  2-39               59:14.1   1:03:57.6      9:32/M
    3439    KRISTIN SEELEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2459    41   F     214 40-49               59:14.3   1:02:14.5      9:32/M
    3440    ERIN SCHILLER                     HANOVER  MA          2947    41   F     215 40-49               59:14.4   1:02:14.7      9:32/M
    3441    KRISTEN WIKTOR                    WARE  MA             1881    44   F     216 40-49               59:14.5     59:49.4      9:32/M
    3442    CHERYL MISTERKA                   WESTFIELD  MA        3096    45   F     217 40-49               59:14.5   1:00:46.1      9:32/M
    3443    PAMELA BEHRENS                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      2284    52   F      66 50-59               59:14.6   1:01:00.3      9:32/M
    3444    TIM MORTON                        HOLYOKE  MA           450    28   M      72  0-99               59:14.6   1:05:00.9      9:32/M
    3445    JUAN FLORES                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2572    28   M    1066  2-39               59:14.7   1:05:36.9      9:32/M
    3446    MATT MAINVILLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5657    42   M     494 40-49               59:15.0   1:04:37.6      9:32/M
    3447    JOHN MCGRATH                      WINDHAM  CT          6163    56   M     268 50-59               59:15.1   1:05:55.6      9:32/M
    3448    AMANDA THERIAULT                  PALMER  MA           5945    36   F     787  2-39               59:15.3   1:04:53.8      9:32/M
    3449    MICHELLE BEAUREGARD               SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       290    35   F     788  2-39               59:15.3   1:03:09.9      9:32/M
    3450    RICHARD LANDRY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1703    53   M     269 50-59               59:15.6   1:01:15.4      9:32/M
    3451    PATRICK MORTON                    HOLYOKE  MA           449    24   M    1067  2-39               59:15.7   1:05:00.8      9:32/M
    3452    BUDDY SCHAETZER                   HOLYOKE  MA          2983    41   M     495 40-49               59:15.7   1:03:59.6      9:32/M
    3453    MEGAN KITTLER                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3667    16   F      74  0-99               59:16.1   1:02:12.6      9:33/M
    3454    ALYSSA ALVES                      ACUSHNET  MA         1836    23   F     789  2-39               59:16.4   1:03:25.7      9:33/M
    3455    JOHN RAHILLY                      SO. HADLEY  MA       3674    44   M     106  0-99               59:16.8   1:01:20.7      9:33/M
    3456    KYLE BRENNAN                      MILFORD  CT          3437    36   M     107  0-99               59:16.9   1:00:41.4      9:33/M
    3457    PATRICK O'CONNELL                 SO. HADLEY  MA       3673    45   M     108  0-99               59:17.0   1:01:20.9      9:33/M
    3458    TARA WOLOHAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          4097    28   F      36  0-99               59:17.1   1:01:49.4      9:33/M
    3459    KEVIN MURPHY                      QUINCY  MA           1027    44   M     109  0-99               59:17.2   1:03:22.5      9:33/M
    3460    JASON SCHREIBER                   CHICOPEE  MA          199    31   M    1068  2-39               59:17.5   1:06:08.1      9:33/M
    3461    LINDA GARVIE                      GREENFIELD  MA       6181    31   F     790  2-39               59:17.6   1:04:36.5      9:33/M
    3462    ALANNA MADSEN                     ENFIELD  CT          2691    27   F     791  2-39               59:18.0   1:04:39.9      9:33/M
    3463    BRENNA LACHAPELLE                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1894    11   F      60  0-99               59:18.1   1:05:06.6      9:33/M
    3464    KERRI KANE                        ENFIELD  CT           460    38   F     792  2-39               59:18.1     59:40.1      9:33/M
    3465    JOEL MADSEN                       ENFIELD  CT          2692    29   M    1069  2-39               59:18.2   1:04:40.4      9:33/M
    3466    ERICA SCHLAFFER                   HOLYOKE  MA           857    33   F      37  0-99               59:18.2   1:02:02.7      9:33/M
    3467    THOMAS LACHAPELLE                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1895    45   M     496 40-49               59:18.6   1:05:06.6      9:33/M
    3468    DIANA COYNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   542    45   F     218 40-49               59:19.0     59:46.9      9:33/M
    3469    MATHEW WISNIEWSKI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA       879    25   M    1070  2-39               59:19.3   1:04:03.8      9:33/M
    3470    JENNIFER NAGLE                    PEMBROKE  MA         6264    23   F     793  2-39               59:20.3   1:03:00.8      9:33/M
    3471    PAMELA RAPPORT                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3939    33   F     794  2-39               59:20.4   1:03:21.4      9:33/M
    3472    DAVID LEMKE                       AGAWAM  MA           3343    44   M     497 40-49               59:20.4   1:03:18.7      9:33/M
    3473    MONACO DAVID                      HOLYOKE  MA           867    57   M      73  0-99               59:20.8   1:00:49.1      9:33/M
    3474    PAUL KOZUB                        HADLEY  MA           2167    37   M    1071  2-39               59:20.8   1:01:54.4      9:33/M
    3475    MATTHEW FORMAN                    ARLINGTON  VA        3947    35   M    1072  2-39               59:20.8   1:02:27.6      9:33/M
    3476    WILLIAM SHIRSHAC                  ENFIELD  CT          3103    37   M    1073  2-39               59:20.8   1:01:22.6      9:33/M
    3477    SUZANNE ORLANDO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4138    50   F      67 50-59               59:21.1   1:01:26.3      9:33/M
    3478    KIMBERLY COLLINS                  LUDLOW  MA            539    36   F     795  2-39               59:21.5   1:02:06.2      9:33/M
    3479    KRISTINA ANDREWS                  PITTSFIELD  MA       6240    22   F     796  2-39               59:21.9   1:03:01.4      9:33/M
    3480    GEORGE GRILLO                     WARE  MA             4316    60   M      40 60-99               59:22.0   1:04:14.2      9:34/M
    3481    VINCENT FARINA                    ENFIELD  CT           820    41   M     498 40-49               59:22.1   1:01:19.5      9:34/M
    3482    BENJAMIN KAPPLER                  BRANCHVILLE  NJ      5496    30   M    1074  2-39               59:22.4     59:51.3      9:34/M
    3483    KAYLA BAK                         AMHERST  MA          5445    22   F     797  2-39               59:23.2   1:03:00.3      9:34/M
    3484    PATRICK KEEFE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5575    25   M    1075  2-39               59:23.2     59:45.8      9:34/M
    3485    MAURA MCANDREW                    HOLYOKE  MA          4339    14   F      75  0-99               59:23.4   1:04:30.1      9:34/M
    3486    ANDREW PERRY                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4213    41   M     499 40-49               59:24.1   1:06:02.5      9:34/M
    3487    JENN CICERO                       WESTFIELD  MA        4275    25   F     798  2-39               59:24.3   1:06:16.8      9:34/M
    3488    MAURA BURNS                       ENFIELD  CT           627    33   F     799  2-39               59:24.4   1:04:23.6      9:34/M
    3489    MICHELLE DISANTO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5706    36   F     800  2-39               59:25.0   1:01:03.6      9:34/M
    3490    NAOMI TETHERLY                    CHICOPEE  MA         3580    36   F     801  2-39               59:25.1   1:04:23.6      9:34/M
    3491    DONALD SHEPARD                    STUBRIDGE  MA        5677     0   M      21  0- 1               59:25.3   1:03:58.2      9:34/M
    3492    MARISA PRONOVOST                  GRANBY  MA           1275    29   F     802  2-39               59:25.4   1:03:12.8      9:34/M
    3493    JULIE RYAN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      2672    28   F     803  2-39               59:25.5   1:05:11.8      9:34/M
    3494    SANDRA HUOT                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5077    56   F      68 50-59               59:25.7   1:00:18.2      9:34/M
    3495    MICHAEL PARKER                    ENFIELD  CT          3041    49   M     500 40-49               59:25.7   1:04:10.3      9:34/M
    3496    HALLEY JOLLY                      HADLEY  MA           4750    38   F     804  2-39               59:25.8   1:02:27.9      9:34/M
    3497    SHAUNA BEIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        2942    25   F     805  2-39               59:25.9   1:03:38.6      9:34/M
    3498    HANNAH RINEHART                   WALTHAM  MA          1958    24   F     806  2-39               59:26.0   1:00:22.7      9:34/M
    3499    MARK STOECKEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5067    51   M     270 50-59               59:26.4   1:02:24.8      9:34/M
    3500    LINDSAY KAZIN                     WILBRAHAM  MA         289    22   F     807  2-39               59:26.6   1:02:01.1      9:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3501    JASON QUEENIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        5534    41   M     501 40-49               59:26.8   1:02:34.2      9:34/M
    3502    KAREN BARRON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    2714    37   F     808  2-39               59:27.1   1:01:40.6      9:34/M
    3503    COREY SCOTT                       SOUTHWICK  MA        6265    15   M     137  0-99               59:27.3   1:00:24.1      9:34/M
    3504    MARIA SICILIANO                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1385    42   F     219 40-49               59:27.3   1:04:07.1      9:34/M
    3505    MARK BRANNKARR                    AGAWAM  MA           5526    43   M     502 40-49               59:27.6   1:03:32.8      9:34/M
    3506    MELISSA ROY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   826    42   F     220 40-49               59:27.7   1:01:31.9      9:34/M
    3507    KYONG CRUZ                        HOLYOKE  MA           319    37   F     809  2-39               59:27.9   1:01:18.9      9:34/M
    3508    KRYSTIN HEDGES                    WESTFIELD  MA        2975    25   F     810  2-39               59:28.0   1:03:38.6      9:35/M
    3509    MARK MCKENNA                      ST GEORGE  VT        1819    51   M     110  0-99               59:28.5   1:00:30.2      9:35/M
    3510    CELESTE ST. JACQUES               SOUTHWICK  MA        3712    42   F     221 40-49               59:29.1   1:01:01.7      9:35/M
    3511    NICOLE PARENTEAU                  CHICOPEE  MA         5858    17   F      76  0-99               59:29.2   1:01:29.1      9:35/M
    3512    JIM RYAN                          LUDLOW  MA            383    60   M      41 60-99               59:29.8   1:05:15.6      9:35/M
    3513    THOMAS WILSON                     WILBRAHAM  MA         960    49   M     503 40-49               59:29.9   1:06:12.1      9:35/M
    3514    LAWRENCE MURPHY                   LONGMEADOW  MA       4984    41   M     504 40-49               59:29.9   1:02:46.5      9:35/M
    3515    KATHLEEN GEOGHEGAN                AMHERST  MA          3203    22   F     811  2-39               59:30.3   1:01:23.1      9:35/M
    3516    KEVIN FITZGIBBON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1887    54   M     271 50-59               59:30.7   1:03:06.8      9:35/M
    3517    SHAWN DONALDSON                   COVENTRY  CT         2317    41   M     505 40-49               59:31.4   1:05:08.4      9:35/M
    3518    WILLIAM FLETCHER                  HARDWICK  MA         1386    47   M     506 40-49               59:31.5     59:47.2      9:35/M
    3519    JACK MOSKAL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5066    14   M      74  0-99               59:32.2   1:00:57.7      9:35/M
    3520    DEBRA BIANCO                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5376    49   F     222 40-49               59:32.3   1:02:14.8      9:35/M
    3521    PHIL PRIORE                       MAPLE GLEN  PA       6418    53   M     272 50-59               59:32.5   1:06:14.4      9:35/M
    3522    DANIEL HILL                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3748    17   M     138  0-99               59:32.8     59:59.0      9:35/M
    3523    JEREMY BROWN                      CHICOPEE  MA         4774    37   M    1076  2-39               59:33.3   1:00:33.8      9:35/M
    3524    GERARD HACKETT                    AGAWAM  MA           5939    26   M     111  0-99               59:33.5   1:03:29.8      9:35/M
    3525    LISA LEARY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1721    41   F     223 40-49               59:33.8   1:03:39.6      9:35/M
    3526    EMILY LEONCZYK                    PHILADELPHIA  PA     2622    25   F     812  2-39               59:34.2   1:01:18.3      9:36/M
    3527    TED CASS                          BELCHERTOWN  MA      5527    41   M     507 40-49               59:34.7   1:05:14.1      9:36/M
    3528    MARK MORIN                        THREE RIVERS  MA      149    32   M    1077  2-39               59:35.1   1:00:29.9      9:36/M
    3529    MATTHEW BERUBE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3390    45   M     508 40-49               59:35.4   1:00:58.4      9:36/M
    3530    JIM ROYCE                         W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6385    35   M    1078  2-39               59:35.5     59:57.2      9:36/M
    3531    JOE OSWOSKI                       WESTFIELD  MA        4775    36   M    1079  2-39               59:35.9   1:00:36.6      9:36/M
    3532    KORY HAAG                         AUBURN  MA           3148    35   M    1080  2-39               59:36.1   1:02:11.2      9:36/M
    3533    MARCI KELLY                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1988    44   F     224 40-49               59:36.1   1:04:58.8      9:36/M
    3534    STEVE FERULLO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1303    39   M    1081  2-39               59:36.2   1:00:40.4      9:36/M
    3535    AMY OCONNOR                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1137    37   F     813  2-39               59:36.3   1:05:08.6      9:36/M
    3536    DAVID HALPIN                      INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   5777    27   M     112  0-99               59:36.6   1:06:00.3      9:36/M
    3537    STEVEN DEREN                      CHICOPEE  MA         5893    38   M    1082  2-39               59:36.8   1:04:15.4      9:36/M
    3538    JOSHUA CLARK                      GRANBY  MA           2406    28   M    1083  2-39               59:36.9   1:03:12.1      9:36/M
    3539    DANIELLE TATA                     WESTWOOD  MA         1489    31   F     814  2-39               59:37.1   1:03:51.6      9:36/M
    3540    EDWARD KENNEDY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2746    55   M     273 50-59               59:37.2   1:06:36.7      9:36/M
    3541    ERIC HOFMANN                      JERSEY CITY  NJ      2905    40   M     509 40-49               59:37.3   1:01:09.5      9:36/M
    3542    CAITLIN MURRAY                    BROOKLYN  NY         1188    29   F     815  2-39               59:37.3   1:00:09.8      9:36/M
    3543    JIM WOOD JR.                      WESTFIELD  MA        3333    40   M     510 40-49               59:37.5   1:06:15.8      9:36/M
    3544    CHARLENE AVALOS                   LITTLETON  MA        3530    31   F     816  2-39               59:38.4   1:05:54.6      9:36/M
    3545    MELISSA CROSS                     WESTFIELD  MA        3153    32   F     817  2-39               59:38.5   1:03:36.9      9:36/M
    3546    KIMBERLY MACAULEY                 MIDDLETOWN  CT       1305    27   F     818  2-39               59:38.6   1:03:54.9      9:36/M
    3547    CHRISTOPHER NEWMAN                SOUTH HADLEY  MA      916    45   M     511 40-49               59:38.9   1:06:16.7      9:36/M
    3548    SYDNEY REQUARDT                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3364    15   F      61  0-99               59:39.8   1:05:12.2      9:36/M
    3549    DIANA SANDS                       GRANBY  MA           4003    38   F     819  2-39               59:39.8   1:00:28.6      9:36/M
    3550    MATTHEW FISHER                    GREENFIELD  MA        861    39   M    1084  2-39               59:40.1   1:02:55.1      9:36/M
    3551    KELLY PAYNE                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1252    14   F      77  0-99               59:40.3   1:06:26.5      9:36/M
    3552    SALLY HARBILAS                    HOLYOKE  MA          2151    53   F      62  0-99               59:40.8   1:01:32.3      9:36/M
    3553    TOM HARRINGTON                    GRANBY  MA           2861    50   M     274 50-59               59:41.1   1:02:20.6      9:37/M
    3554    LYNN LABELLE                      LUDLOW  MA           5057    43   F     225 40-49               59:41.1   1:01:27.6      9:37/M
    3555    BRIAN WARCHOL                     CHICOPEE  MA         4964    35   M    1085  2-39               59:41.3   1:00:33.7      9:37/M
    3556    KEN CROFT                         WESTBOROUGH  MA       863    53   M     275 50-59               59:41.3   1:02:40.1      9:37/M
    3557    JOHN FERRARINI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       933    56   M     276 50-59               59:41.4   1:01:41.7      9:37/M
    3558    TAMMI KOZUCH                      FLORENCE  MA         1728    36   F     820  2-39               59:41.6   1:03:16.5      9:37/M
    3559    KENNY MINOR                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4449    24   M    1086  2-39               59:41.7   1:01:03.2      9:37/M
    3560    ERIN MARTIN                       STERLING  MA         4587    41   F     226 40-49               59:42.5   1:02:50.2      9:37/M
    3561    STEPHEN MURPHY                    HOLYOKE  MA          2974    47   M      75  0-99               59:42.5   1:00:43.4      9:37/M
    3562    TIM LANE                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1263    53   M     277 50-59               59:42.8   1:03:31.6      9:37/M
    3563    BRIAN BUCALA                      GREENFEILD  MA       1705    34   M    1087  2-39               59:43.0   1:04:28.9      9:37/M
    3564    MICHAEL TRACY                     STURBRIDGE  MA       6286    55   M     278 50-59               59:43.1   1:00:32.6      9:37/M
    3565    JOHN RAYMAAKERS                   WESTFIELD  MA        5213    25   M    1088  2-39               59:43.3   1:01:35.8      9:37/M
    3566    BEN LAVELLE                       HOLYOKE  MA          1472    46   M     512 40-49               59:43.3   1:03:45.8      9:37/M
    3567    BRETT NORMANDEAU                  HOLYOKE  MA          3651    45   M      76  0-99               59:43.3   1:00:18.4      9:37/M
    3568    KELLEY HOGAN                      BOSTON  MA           3999    30   F     821  2-39               59:43.4   1:01:53.7      9:37/M
    3569    STEPHANIE WOODS                   W. SPRINGFIELD  MA    178    54   F      69 50-59               59:43.6   1:04:15.3      9:37/M
    3570    MEG LINDBERG                      BOSTON  MA            782    30   F     822  2-39               59:43.8   1:03:58.3      9:37/M
    3571    EMILY TATA                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1122    30   F     823  2-39               59:43.8   1:03:55.7      9:37/M
    3572    JOHN MESSIER                      WARE  MA             4505    48   M     513 40-49               59:44.1   1:05:18.5      9:37/M
    3573    ANTHONY LUCIA                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      621    46   M     514 40-49               59:44.8   1:04:03.3      9:37/M
    3574    FRANNIE KEEGAN                    GRANBY  MA            805    36   F      63  0-99               59:45.0   1:04:49.8      9:37/M
    3575    KATHY GERAGHTY                    CENTERVILLE  MA      4324    45   F      64  0-99               59:45.3   1:02:02.5      9:37/M
    3576    LAURA PIRRO                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3598    48   F      65  0-99               59:45.4   1:03:42.8      9:37/M
    3577    AUBREY LEVESQUE                   EAST HARTFORD  CT    6176    28   F     824  2-39               59:45.6   1:00:39.1      9:37/M
    3578    TODD OUELLETTE                    DRACUT  MA            645    36   M    1089  2-39               59:45.7   1:01:37.4      9:37/M
    3579    CHANTAL COOGAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5773    40   F     227 40-49               59:45.7   1:00:41.4      9:37/M
    3580    TRANG LE                          SPRINGFIELD  MA      3770    16   F      78  0-99               59:45.9   1:00:51.2      9:37/M
    3581    KEVIN POULIOT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4621    34   M    1090  2-39               59:46.1   1:00:48.5      9:37/M
    3582    PAUL SULLLIVAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3578    26   M    1091  2-39               59:46.5   1:05:26.1      9:37/M
    3583    RHONDA THOMAS                     TOLLAND  CT          1694    51   F      70 50-59               59:46.6   1:01:39.9      9:37/M
    3584    SHAINA BROOKS                     FITCHBURG  MA        3979    28   F     825  2-39               59:47.3   1:03:09.6      9:38/M
    3585    SUSAN KINDREGAN                   QUINCY  MA            294    42   F     228 40-49               59:47.8   1:00:51.4      9:38/M
    3586    SARA PIECZARKA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        5716    32   F     826  2-39               59:47.9   1:00:42.2      9:38/M
    3587    MONICA GARVEY                     STORRS  CT           5325    18   F     827  2-39               59:48.1   1:05:04.7      9:38/M
    3588    MICHAEL ELLSWORTH                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1286    39   M    1092  2-39               59:48.3   1:04:40.8      9:38/M
    3589    LYNSI JENNINGS                    NEW YORK  NY         1681    29   F     828  2-39               59:48.3   1:04:35.1      9:38/M
    3590    KATIE SUTTON                      PITTSFIELD  MA       3065    24   F     829  2-39               59:48.4   1:04:03.3      9:38/M
    3591    MICHAEL GAGE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2414    50   M     279 50-59               59:49.5   1:01:54.4      9:38/M
    3592    JOHN BARTLETT                     FLORENCE  MA         4388    46   M     515 40-49               59:49.6     59:49.6      9:38/M
    3593    JENNIFER DICKINSON                AGAWAM  MA           5912    39   F     830  2-39               59:49.7   1:00:41.1      9:38/M
    3594    ERIN LACHAPELLE                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1893    13   F      66  0-99               59:49.9   1:05:36.9      9:38/M
    3595    KEN MILLER                        LUDLOW  MA           3281    52   M     280 50-59               59:50.0   1:02:17.2      9:38/M
    3596    PATRICK LEARY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1720    41   M     516 40-49               59:50.0   1:03:58.7      9:38/M
    3597    CURTIS WOHLERS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2202    55   M     281 50-59               59:50.2   1:01:01.5      9:38/M
    3598    JOE MICKIEWICZ                    AGAWAM  MA           6272    37   M    1093  2-39               59:50.5   1:03:19.7      9:38/M
    3599    SUE RIGALI                        HOLYOKE  MA          5725    56   F      71 50-59               59:51.0   1:02:51.7      9:38/M
    3600    SILVIA SCOTT                      SOMERS  CT           4810    45   F     229 40-49               59:51.5   1:00:44.9      9:38/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3601    JACLYN MORENCY                    WEST FALMOUTH  MA    3989    26   F     831  2-39               59:51.6   1:02:27.4      9:38/M
    3602    KELLY HARTMAN                     ARLINGTON  MA        3472    33   F     832  2-39               59:51.9   1:01:06.7      9:38/M
    3603    MARK GOSSELIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5508    31   M    1094  2-39               59:52.2   1:03:25.2      9:38/M
    3604    DALE AUBIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA       883    51   M     282 50-59               59:52.8   1:00:40.6      9:38/M
    3605    JAMES GRIFFIN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4652    26   M    1095  2-39               59:52.9   1:04:04.1      9:38/M
    3606    ANNE SOSNOWICH                    HOLYOKE  MA          5417    52   F      72 50-59               59:52.9   1:02:52.7      9:38/M
    3607    MAUREEN HAMEL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3139    49   F     230 40-49               59:53.2   1:01:27.3      9:39/M
    3608    PIEMONTE JOSEPH                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3693    15   M    1096  2-39               59:53.4   1:04:56.2      9:39/M
    3609    STEVE SZEWCZYK                    WORTHINGTON  MA      4084    61   M      42 60-99               59:53.4   1:03:11.7      9:39/M
    3610    NICK SANTANELLO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2250    21   M    1097  2-39               59:53.4   1:02:51.7      9:39/M
    3611    DANIEL WHITE                      FARMINGTON  CT       2024    57   M     283 50-59               59:53.6   1:02:09.8      9:39/M
    3612    MARTIN LOUGHMAN                   SPRINFIELD  MA        391    54   M     284 50-59               59:53.6   1:06:19.3      9:39/M
    3613    JOHN GETTO                        CHICOPEE  MA         3724    48   M     517 40-49               59:53.6   1:00:08.6      9:39/M
    3614    MATTHEW WORDEN                    ENFIELD  CT           402    29   M    1098  2-39               59:53.7   1:05:34.1      9:39/M
    3615    CHRISTIE HAINES                   AGAWAM  MA            429    42   F     231 40-49               59:54.7   1:00:39.1      9:39/M
    3616    JOHN STATHER                      GROTON  CT           4228    22   M    1099  2-39               59:54.8     59:54.8      9:39/M
    3617    GENE BRADY                        ANDOVER  MA          1610    64   M      43 60-99               59:56.0   1:01:24.9      9:39/M
    3618    TED CRONIN                        GEORGETOWN  MA       3279    65   M      44 60-99               59:56.8   1:05:50.9      9:39/M
    3619    KIMBERLY BYRNE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1906    29   F     833  2-39               59:56.9   1:03:28.1      9:39/M
    3620    GREGORY TOWERS                    WESTFIELD  MA         175    33   M    1100  2-39               59:57.1   1:00:44.9      9:39/M
    3621    MIKE PHILPOTT                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1438    35   M    1101  2-39               59:57.5   1:03:36.3      9:39/M
    3622    KRISTINE WARHOLA                  OXFORD  CT           4894    22   F     834  2-39               59:57.7   1:02:49.1      9:39/M
    3623    MARY EDWARDS                      E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2568    16   F      79  0-99               59:58.5   1:04:02.9      9:39/M
    3624    WILLIAM BUTMAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3969    51   M     285 50-59               59:58.8   1:02:16.2      9:39/M
    3625    MICHAEL BEAUPRE                   PELHAM  MA           4792    26   M    1102  2-39               59:59.1   1:01:32.8      9:40/M
    3626    TOM ORIFICE                       ENFIELD  CT           142    48   M     518 40-49               59:59.4   1:02:15.9      9:40/M
    3627    KATHY BINDER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3373    42   F     232 40-49               59:59.6   1:01:57.8      9:40/M
    3628    KARL OZGA                         CHICOPEE  MA         1672    67   M      45 60-99               59:59.9   1:01:39.1      9:40/M
    3629    ADAM SCHMAELZLE                   AGAWAM  MA           1105    37   M    1103  2-39             1:00:00.0   1:02:48.4      9:40/M
    3630    MIKE BECK                         GRANBY  MA           4054    50   M     286 50-59             1:00:00.0   1:05:56.6      9:40/M
    3631    MARK WIKAR                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      6464    39   M    1104  2-39             1:00:00.5   1:00:44.5      9:40/M
    3632    DAVID RIST                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2782    62   M      46 60-99             1:00:01.1   1:06:03.4      9:40/M
    3633    NORA CAHILLANE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6150    25   F     835  2-39             1:00:01.5   1:04:18.6      9:40/M
    3634    KRISTINE TATELMAN                 SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    6432    22   F     836  2-39             1:00:01.5   1:02:53.3      9:40/M
    3635    RYAN MOORE                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1214    26   M    1105  2-39             1:00:01.9   1:00:30.3      9:40/M
    3636    TOM HAYES                         LANCASTER  MA        2533    27   M    1106  2-39             1:00:02.3   1:01:35.8      9:40/M
    3637    STEFANIE SHIPPEE                  HATFIELD  MA         3146    32   F     837  2-39             1:00:02.4   1:02:30.1      9:40/M
    3638    MARK SUMMERS                      CHICOPEE  MA         4112    52   M     287 50-59             1:00:02.7   1:05:05.9      9:40/M
    3639    SHANNON MASTROIANNI               HOBOKEN  NJ          1477    31   F      67  0-99             1:00:03.2   1:05:34.9      9:40/M
    3640    STEFAN TSOUROVAKAS                OYSTER BAY  NY       4970    23   M    1107  2-39             1:00:03.5   1:05:43.3      9:40/M
    3641    AMY PLATE                         LARCHMONT  NY        2665    31   F     838  2-39             1:00:03.6   1:05:34.9      9:40/M
    3642    KRISTIN WELCH                     HOLYOKE  MA          2949    30   F     839  2-39             1:00:04.0   1:04:32.3      9:40/M
    3643    KAREN HOSLEY                      HATFIELD  MA         4806    30   F     840  2-39             1:00:04.1   1:01:10.3      9:40/M
    3644    MONICA HAYES                      LANCASTER  MA        2532    28   F     841  2-39             1:00:04.1   1:01:37.6      9:40/M
    3645    NIKITA NAYMAR                                          6473    21   F     842  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:02:24.9      9:40/M
    3646    JAMES PAIXAO                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1259    25   M    1108  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:02:41.7      9:40/M
    3647    KAELA CHEVALIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4885    23   F     843  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:04:39.5      9:40/M
    3648    GLADYS MACKEY                     BURLINGTON  MA       3009    44   F     233 40-49             1:00:04.7   1:04:38.9      9:40/M
    3649    VICKIE BROWN                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2870    52   F      73 50-59             1:00:05.4   1:02:03.9      9:41/M
    3650    ASHLEY WHITELOCK                  HOLYOKE  MA          3832    22   F     844  2-39             1:00:05.5   1:05:43.2      9:41/M
    3651    PETER GIROUX                      GRANBY  MA           1724    41   M     519 40-49             1:00:06.4   1:06:30.2      9:41/M
    3652    HOLLY GIROUX                      GRANBY  MA           1722    39   F     845  2-39             1:00:06.5   1:06:31.0      9:41/M
    3653    JAMES FITZGERALD                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4349    45   M     520 40-49             1:00:06.8   1:03:39.6      9:41/M
    3654    ARTHUR PROCTER                    NORTHAMPTON  MA       749    28   M    1109  2-39             1:00:06.8   1:05:25.5      9:41/M
    3655    JACKIE WANCZYK                    HADLEY  MA            512    24   F     846  2-39             1:00:07.8   1:01:46.2      9:41/M
    3656    GARY MONTGOMERY                   CHESTERFIELD  NH     3225    63   M      47 60-99             1:00:08.4   1:06:33.9      9:41/M
    3657    WILLIAM NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1165    40   M     521 40-49             1:00:08.6   1:02:50.8      9:41/M
    3658    MARK DEVINE                       WESTFIELD  MA        2715    50   M     113  0-99             1:00:08.7   1:04:54.7      9:41/M
    3659    KELLIE REED                       SO. HADLEY  MA       3175    41   F     234 40-49             1:00:09.4   1:05:58.7      9:41/M
    3660    MICHAEL REID                      SPFLD  MA            2666    58   M     288 50-59             1:00:09.9   1:02:24.1      9:41/M
    3661    MEGHAN SULLIVAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1090    19   F      68  0-99             1:00:10.3   1:06:42.1      9:41/M
    3662    KATHY KENNEALLY                   ASHLAND  MD          2495    36   F     847  2-39             1:00:10.4   1:01:36.3      9:41/M
    3663    MARK GRANAUDO                     SUFFIELD  CT         4417    34   M    1110  2-39             1:00:10.6   1:06:39.8      9:41/M
    3664    PETER CAREY                       FALLS CHURCH  VA     5984    53   M     114  0-99             1:00:10.9   1:03:12.2      9:41/M
    3665    ANNIE RONAYNE                     DALTON  MA           4399    45   F      69  0-99             1:00:11.5   1:02:56.7      9:41/M
    3666    KATHRYN SMITH                     SPRINGFILED  MA      5265    23   F     848  2-39             1:00:12.5   1:01:39.1      9:42/M
    3667    MOLLY BROUGHAM                    WARE  MA             3001    21   F     849  2-39             1:00:13.7   1:06:11.1      9:42/M
    3668    LOREN WALKER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4164    38   M    1111  2-39             1:00:13.8   1:05:24.3      9:42/M
    3669    KAREN AMATO                       WILBRAHAM  MA         872    47   F     235 40-49             1:00:14.1   1:01:43.6      9:42/M
    3670    DAVID BURIAN                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1221    51   M     289 50-59             1:00:14.1   1:06:11.3      9:42/M
    3671    EMILY JACKSON                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5227    25   F     850  2-39             1:00:14.6   1:04:09.2      9:42/M
    3672    WILL SHELTON                      NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6014    49   M     522 40-49             1:00:14.6   1:04:45.9      9:42/M
    3673    JAMES KARETKA                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1495    59   M     290 50-59             1:00:14.6   1:05:56.4      9:42/M
    3674    DAVID O'BRIEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4995    53   M     291 50-59             1:00:14.9   1:04:04.7      9:42/M
    3675    SARAH FOURNIER                    GRANBY  MA           2408    13   F     851  2-39             1:00:15.3   1:00:19.6      9:42/M
    3676    TIMOTHY TAYLOR                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1869    52   M     292 50-59             1:00:15.4   1:05:38.1      9:42/M
    3677    JENNIFER SEARS                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2925    21   F      70  0-99             1:00:15.6   1:02:22.1      9:42/M
    3678    STEPHEN BURGESS                   SUNDERLAND  MA       5585    45   M     523 40-49             1:00:15.6   1:05:03.2      9:42/M
    3679    MELISSA TARDIFF                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        269    33   F     852  2-39             1:00:15.7   1:06:42.2      9:42/M
    3680    DAVID MENGEL                      CHICOPEE  MA         1455    48   M     524 40-49             1:00:15.9   1:06:23.4      9:42/M
    3681    SARAH MUTO                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5091    30   F     853  2-39             1:00:16.3   1:05:04.4      9:42/M
    3682    BRIAN JODOIN                      AGAWAM  MA           6073    32   M    1112  2-39             1:00:16.4   1:05:18.2      9:42/M
    3683    VANESSA BEGOLLI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       564    38   F     854  2-39             1:00:16.5   1:04:48.8      9:42/M
    3684    KRISTEN MANTONI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2120    22   F     855  2-39             1:00:16.8   1:03:09.1      9:42/M
    3685    CHRISTOPHER THERIAQUE             AGAWAM  MA            661    35   M    1113  2-39             1:00:17.1   1:02:39.6      9:42/M
    3686    ANDREA ONYSKI                     WESTFIELD  MA        1031    16   F      80  0-99             1:00:17.2   1:04:57.6      9:42/M
    3687    VANESSA BEGOLLI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      1012    38   F     856  2-39             1:00:17.2   1:07:09.1      9:42/M
    3688    ERICA TELES                       LUDLOW  MA           1726    31   F     857  2-39             1:00:17.3   1:03:35.1      9:42/M
    3689    MIKE BUTLER                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1147    39   M    1114  2-39             1:00:17.5   1:04:57.1      9:42/M
    3690    JOHANNA FAWCETT                   LAWRENCE  MA         1387    31   F     858  2-39             1:00:17.6   1:07:22.9      9:42/M
    3691    JOHN DAVID MCGRANE                CHICOPEE  MA         4252    35   M     115  0-99             1:00:18.1   1:04:20.5      9:43/M
    3692    JEFF MUTTI                        AGAWAM  MA           3759    33   M    1115  2-39             1:00:18.1   1:03:07.6      9:43/M
    3693    KAREN JOHNSTON                    GREENFIELD  MA       1348    31   F      71  0-99             1:00:18.4   1:05:05.6      9:43/M
    3694    CAITLIN O'CONNOR                  BRIGHTON  MA         4683    25   F      72  0-99             1:00:18.5   1:04:29.7      9:43/M
    3695    JULIANNE DONAHUE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1744    39   F      73  0-99             1:00:18.6   1:02:53.3      9:43/M
    3696    MARIA SCIBELLI                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6091    48   F     236 40-49             1:00:18.9   1:03:22.1      9:43/M
    3697    KELLY HOLVE                       HUNTINGTON  MA        854    37   F     859  2-39             1:00:19.0   1:04:49.2      9:43/M
    3698    YE HUANG                          PLANO  TX            2545    22   F     860  2-39             1:00:19.3   1:02:19.8      9:43/M
    3699    JAY CODDING                       LUDLOW  MA           2595    30   M    1116  2-39             1:00:19.6   1:01:05.9      9:43/M
    3700    CARLENE BAILEY                    HADLEY  MA           3189    37   F     861  2-39             1:00:19.8   1:04:29.4      9:43/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3701    MACKENZIE SULLIVAN                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2655    15   F      81  0-99             1:00:19.8   1:05:48.1      9:43/M
    3702    JAMES MCGILLICUDDY                HOLYOKE  MA          5495    53   M     293 50-59             1:00:20.3   1:05:30.7      9:43/M
    3703    MICHAEL KORNBLUTH                 HOLYOKE  MA          2653    30   M      77  0-99             1:00:20.4   1:05:48.3      9:43/M
    3704    EMILY DELISLE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2910    37   F     862  2-39             1:00:20.5   1:04:29.7      9:43/M
    3705    JAMES FERNANDES                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1331    60   M      48 60-99             1:00:20.9   1:01:53.6      9:43/M
    3706    EAMONN MAHONEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1778    12   M    1117  2-39             1:00:21.5   1:02:20.3      9:43/M
    3707    JOHN DELUDE                       LUDLOW  MA           3395    53   M     294 50-59             1:00:22.2   1:02:30.4      9:43/M
    3708    ERIC DEVINE                       HAMPDEN  MA          2602    32   M    1118  2-39             1:00:22.5   1:04:45.8      9:43/M
    3709    DAN FAPIANO                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5734    27   M    1119  2-39             1:00:22.9   1:06:38.6      9:43/M
    3710    CAMERON JAVOR                     NEW YORK  NY         4685    24   M    1120  2-39             1:00:23.1   1:04:34.9      9:43/M
    3711    LOUMARIE SANCHEZ                  WESTFIELD  MA         991    32   F     863  2-39             1:00:23.5   1:00:42.6      9:43/M
    3712    ANDREA CORACCIO                   FITCHBURG  MA        4635    39   F     864  2-39             1:00:23.6   1:07:05.1      9:43/M
    3713    KRISTIN CZEKALSKI                 NEW YORK  NY         3134    39   F     865  2-39             1:00:24.4   1:02:56.1      9:44/M
    3714    LAUREN DOWNES                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2580    35   F     866  2-39             1:00:24.8   1:04:44.1      9:44/M
    3715    RYAN ZYGAROWSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA          227    34   M    1121  2-39             1:00:25.1   1:00:42.6      9:44/M
    3716    MICHELLE FITZELL                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5818    41   F     237 40-49             1:00:25.1   1:06:06.4      9:44/M
    3717    GEOFFREY FERMAN                   SUFFIELD  CT         1570    64   M      49 60-99             1:00:25.4   1:07:06.7      9:44/M
    3718    KAT O'CONNOR                      WORCESTER  MA         396    43   F     238 40-49             1:00:26.2   1:07:06.1      9:44/M
    3719    BLIGH VOTH                        HOLYOKE  MA          4272    23   F     867  2-39             1:00:26.4   1:01:06.8      9:44/M
    3720    NICOLE IMME                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4815    25   F     868  2-39             1:00:27.4   1:05:55.6      9:44/M
    3721    MIKE EGAN                         WESTFIELD  MA        1232    28   M    1122  2-39             1:00:27.6   1:04:27.1      9:44/M
    3722    JONATHAN FRENIERE                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4912    26   M     116  0-99             1:00:27.8   1:01:40.4      9:44/M
    3723    MARCIA NAPOLI                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3828    46   F     239 40-49             1:00:27.8   1:06:03.8      9:44/M
    3724    JENNIFER SACCOCCIO                SUFFIELD  CT         1447    27   F     869  2-39             1:00:28.2   1:02:11.5      9:44/M
    3725    SEAMUS CAREY                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      4876    20   M    1123  2-39             1:00:28.3   1:07:15.6      9:44/M
    3726    CHRISTOPHER ZARLENGO JR.          SPRINGFIELD  MA      4816    25   M    1124  2-39             1:00:28.4   1:05:55.6      9:44/M
    3727    LISA GODIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1713    45   F     240 40-49             1:00:29.4   1:03:05.3      9:44/M
    3728    VANCE ROGERS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2984    45   M     525 40-49             1:00:29.9   1:05:14.1      9:44/M
    3729    MATTHEW CONNON                    WELLESLEY  MA        3988    43   M     117  0-99             1:00:30.6   1:07:09.9      9:45/M
    3730    SARAH MARCUS                      LEVERETT  MA         4457    40   F     241 40-49             1:00:31.0   1:05:40.6      9:45/M
    3731    MARIE GRYSZOWKA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2230    27   F     870  2-39             1:00:31.3   1:02:41.1      9:45/M
    3732    GEORGE WELLS                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2504    55   M     295 50-59             1:00:31.5   1:02:38.7      9:45/M
    3733    MICHELLE SALVA                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1617    40   F     242 40-49             1:00:31.7   1:06:46.3      9:45/M
    3734    KAREN LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2253    39   F     871  2-39             1:00:32.1   1:01:20.3      9:45/M
    3735    YURANY ECHEVERRI                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2029    27   F     872  2-39             1:00:32.3   1:07:25.5      9:45/M
    3736    MICHAEL VESCE                     ENFIELD  CT          3518    34   M    1125  2-39             1:00:32.3   1:06:08.8      9:45/M
    3737    ALLAN DYGON                       CHICOPEE  MA         3351    53   M     296 50-59             1:00:32.3   1:01:27.8      9:45/M
    3738    THOMAS NAULT                      WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5771    42   M     526 40-49             1:00:32.5   1:04:36.2      9:45/M
    3739    SILVIA GALVAN                     WILBRAHAM  MA         484    23   F     873  2-39             1:00:32.8   1:07:18.4      9:45/M
    3740    LINDA LAVALLEE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1615    42   F     243 40-49             1:00:33.4   1:01:50.8      9:45/M
    3741    BOB MEDICKE                       MONSON  MA           5047    30   M    1126  2-39             1:00:33.4   1:02:44.9      9:45/M
    3742    LAURIE LEVESQUE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       885    29   F     874  2-39             1:00:33.6   1:03:49.3      9:45/M
    3743    DONNA GAUDRAULT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2918    51   F      74 50-59             1:00:33.7   1:01:50.8      9:45/M
    3744    Unknown Partic. 5528                                   5528         M      22  0- 1             1:00:33.7   1:04:37.3      9:45/M
    3745    DANIEL STUCK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   780    30   M    1127  2-39             1:00:33.8   1:05:40.5      9:45/M
    3746    STACEY CAPLETTE                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       5625     0   F       6  0- 1             1:00:34.3   1:04:37.7      9:45/M
    3747    KELLY DUNN                        WEST HATFIELD  MA     757    43   F     244 40-49             1:00:34.5   1:03:25.8      9:45/M
    3748    OLIVER MACFADDEN                  ASHLAND  MA           143    27   M    1128  2-39             1:00:34.6   1:07:49.1      9:45/M
    3749    KAITLIN CLARK                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5733    27   F     875  2-39             1:00:34.7   1:06:50.0      9:45/M
    3750    NICOLLE CULVERWELL                CHICOPEE  MA         2599    26   F     876  2-39             1:00:34.8   1:04:54.3      9:45/M
    3751    MEGAN CLARK                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2370    23   F     877  2-39             1:00:35.5   1:06:49.9      9:45/M
    3752    STACEY ITALIANO                   CHICOPEE  MA         3297    26   F     878  2-39             1:00:35.8   1:03:16.8      9:45/M
    3753    JESSIE PION                       HOLYOKE  MA          4197    37   F      38  0-99             1:00:35.9   1:02:26.1      9:45/M
    3754    GINA LORD                         CHICOPEE  MA         3298    26   F     879  2-39             1:00:35.9   1:03:16.4      9:45/M
    3755    MEGAN GUIDETTE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5235    21   F     880  2-39             1:00:35.9   1:03:17.9      9:45/M
    3756    KIMMY ALLEN                       BRIGHTON  MA         1621    26   F     881  2-39             1:00:36.0   1:04:56.4      9:46/M
    3757    DAVID OCONNOR                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3111    48   M     527 40-49             1:00:36.0   1:04:25.9      9:46/M
    3758    KATHLEEN NASH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4078    49   F     245 40-49             1:00:36.0   1:02:11.9      9:46/M
    3759    DAVID LINSCOTT                    HOLYOKE  MA          2961    35   M    1129  2-39             1:00:37.0   1:03:09.5      9:46/M
    3760    KARIN BRADLEY                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3262    55   F      75 50-59             1:00:37.1   1:02:27.0      9:46/M
    3761    STEPHANIE LUKE                    BRIMFIELD  MA        4610    36   F     882  2-39             1:00:37.4   1:03:44.7      9:46/M
    3762    BRENNA PEVATO                     LUDLOW  MA            364    19   F     883  2-39             1:00:37.4   1:03:09.9      9:46/M
    3763    JEFFREY LUKE                      BRIMFIELD  MA        4611    42   M     528 40-49             1:00:37.6   1:03:44.8      9:46/M
    3764    LISA ANDERSON                     SUFFIELD  CT          185    34   F     884  2-39             1:00:37.6   1:02:30.1      9:46/M
    3765    JULIE COREY                       HOLYOKE  MA          3903    33   F     885  2-39             1:00:37.7   1:07:30.3      9:46/M
    3766    JENNIFER LAPOINTE                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      6249    25   F     886  2-39             1:00:38.0   1:05:49.5      9:46/M
    3767    KRISTEN ANDRADE                   SOUTHWICK  MA        4555    38   F     887  2-39             1:00:38.1   1:02:09.8      9:46/M
    3768    ROSEMARY ROY                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5430    47   F     246 40-49             1:00:38.1   1:03:24.8      9:46/M
    3769    RAMONA CAVALLINI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    1981    42   F     247 40-49             1:00:38.1   1:05:09.3      9:46/M
    3770    DANIELLE DUGRE                    HOLYOKE  MA          3079    28   F     888  2-39             1:00:38.4   1:04:45.2      9:46/M
    3771    BRUCE COTE                        NORTHFORD  CT        5746    30   M    1130  2-39             1:00:38.7   1:04:25.2      9:46/M
    3772     MULLIGAN                         LONGMEADOW  MA       6500    40   M     529 40-49             1:00:39.0   1:05:06.1      9:46/M
    3773    BRUCE COTE                        GRANBY  MA           3923    60   M      50 60-99             1:00:39.1   1:04:24.7      9:46/M
    3774    ALEXIS NEVEU                      LUDLOW  MA            329    45   F     248 40-49             1:00:39.3   1:01:56.5      9:46/M
    3775    PATRICK RUD                       HOLYOKE  MA          2876    29   M      78  0-99             1:00:39.7   1:06:37.9      9:46/M
    3776    MARK PALATINO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6216    29   M    1131  2-39             1:00:39.9   1:05:46.7      9:46/M
    3777    RONALD BRANTLEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       503    31   M    1132  2-39             1:00:40.0   1:01:38.8      9:46/M
    3778    ANDREA TOBIAS                     WESTFIELD  MA        2928    33   F     889  2-39             1:00:40.2   1:03:13.7      9:46/M
    3779    TIM CHAREST                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6231    30   M    1133  2-39             1:00:40.5   1:06:09.4      9:46/M
    3780    MARCO FIORE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3659    29   M    1134  2-39             1:00:40.7   1:06:09.4      9:46/M
    3781    MELANIE ROTHSTEIN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       5580    48   F     249 40-49             1:00:41.4   1:01:48.2      9:46/M
    3782    MARY WALAS                        SUNDERLAND  MA       5857    50   F      76 50-59             1:00:41.6   1:04:06.1      9:46/M
    3783    KELLY HOLT                        WEST SPRIGFIELD  MA  4931    49   F     250 40-49             1:00:42.2   1:01:44.6      9:46/M
    3784    KELLY TAUPIER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   414    32   F     890  2-39             1:00:42.6   1:07:28.9      9:46/M
    3785    EMILY LAFLEUR                     GRANBY  MA           3455    19   F     891  2-39             1:00:42.8   1:03:28.1      9:46/M
    3786    ROBERT RAINVILLE                  FLORENCE  MA         5336    33   M    1135  2-39             1:00:42.8   1:07:02.2      9:46/M
    3787    TONY LAFROMBOISE                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    5302    31   M    1136  2-39             1:00:43.1   1:05:32.9      9:47/M
    3788    SAMANTHA FAHEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2342    34   F     892  2-39             1:00:43.2   1:00:55.8      9:47/M
    3789    NADINE PORFILIO                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5541    44   F     251 40-49             1:00:43.3   1:06:11.5      9:47/M
    3790    ANNA WONG                         WESTFIELD  MA        3316    22   F     893  2-39             1:00:43.4   1:03:00.9      9:47/M
    3791    LAURA MORRIS                      SOUTHWICK  MA        1901    35   F     894  2-39             1:00:44.2   1:06:46.6      9:47/M
    3792    SCOTT GRANDMOUT                   GRANBY  MA           6290    40   M     530 40-49             1:00:44.7   1:01:52.7      9:47/M
    3793    SEAN FLYNN                        LITTLETON  CO        2576    40   M     531 40-49             1:00:44.8   1:04:14.3      9:47/M
    3794    ETHAN SICARD                      COLRAIN  MA          6057    21   M    1137  2-39             1:00:44.9   1:03:32.6      9:47/M
    3795    LEUNEL MARQUER                    LUDLOW  MA           6316    41   M     532 40-49             1:00:45.1   1:02:13.4      9:47/M
    3796    EMMET FERRITER                    BETHEL  CT           5493    29   M    1138  2-39             1:00:45.2   1:03:50.2      9:47/M
    3797    REBECCA MOREAU                    LUDLOW  MA           2199    33   F     895  2-39             1:00:45.4   1:02:49.2      9:47/M
    3798    JILL MARCHEWKA                    HOLYOKE  MA          1223    25   F      39  0-99             1:00:45.4   1:03:04.7      9:47/M
    3799    COLLEEN JABLONSKI                 WESTHAMPTON  MA      4276    34   F     896  2-39             1:00:45.8   1:03:09.7      9:47/M
    3800    ROLAND BERGERON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3558    46   M     533 40-49             1:00:46.0   1:02:00.5      9:47/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3801    KIM KOPP                          SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      4026    37   F     897  2-39             1:00:46.6   1:03:13.4      9:47/M
    3802    JOHN KAIN                         COLRAIN  MA          4085    46   M     534 40-49             1:00:46.8   1:02:29.4      9:47/M
    3803    STACEY CRERAR                     AGAWAM  MA            791    49   F     252 40-49             1:00:46.8   1:04:22.8      9:47/M
    3804    SARAH PEIX                        CHICOPEE  MA         5148    36   F     898  2-39             1:00:46.9   1:01:23.6      9:47/M
    3805    KEITH BUCHHOLZ                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2206    30   M    1139  2-39             1:00:47.7   1:05:34.4      9:47/M
    3806    PATRICK BURNS                     ENFIELD  CT           628    35   M    1140  2-39             1:00:47.8   1:05:46.2      9:47/M
    3807    NICOLE MAISONNEUVE                AUBURN  MA           1801    23   F     899  2-39             1:00:48.2   1:05:34.4      9:47/M
    3808    MARIA NEVES-PUFFER                HOLYOKE  MA          2875    46   F     253 40-49             1:00:48.2   1:02:46.4      9:47/M
    3809    CHRISTINE WITSCHI                 MONSON  MA            288    45   F     254 40-49             1:00:50.6   1:01:52.2      9:48/M
    3810    ERICA BAKER                       HOLYOKE  MA          4807    26   F      40  0-99             1:00:50.8   1:04:50.7      9:48/M
    3811    WARREN MICHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5680    31   M    1141  2-39             1:00:51.3   1:03:29.8      9:48/M
    3812    SIMA MANSOURI                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3883    46   F     255 40-49             1:00:52.0   1:02:24.9      9:48/M
    3813    ANDRE DUQUETTE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1069    33   M    1142  2-39             1:00:52.8   1:01:55.1      9:48/M
    3814    MARTHA BERROUARD                  GRANBY  MA            601    45   F     256 40-49             1:00:53.8   1:04:52.1      9:48/M
    3815    KATIE CAMERON                     BREWSTER  MA         2457    31   F     900  2-39             1:00:54.0   1:02:34.1      9:48/M
    3816    IRON FISH                         AGAWAM  MA           2773    52   M     297 50-59             1:00:54.1   1:04:53.3      9:48/M
    3817    TOM RAFFENSPERGER                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       340    47   M     535 40-49             1:00:54.1   1:06:36.3      9:48/M
    3818    TANYA MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5350    37   F     901  2-39             1:00:55.6   1:02:33.5      9:49/M
    3819    JONAS PATRUNO                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5871    40   M     536 40-49             1:00:55.7   1:03:46.9      9:49/M
    3820    BRIAN MILLER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3686    44   M     537 40-49             1:00:55.8   1:04:03.1      9:49/M
    3821    JASON REGAN                       WESTFIELD  MA        4828    35   M    1143  2-39             1:00:55.9   1:03:02.6      9:49/M
    3822    CHRISTY WALSH                     CHICOPEE  MA         2565    32   F     902  2-39             1:00:56.7   1:04:05.3      9:49/M
    3823    KARIN READER                      SOMERSWORRTH  NH      268    33   F     903  2-39             1:00:57.4   1:02:39.1      9:49/M
    3824    KRISTINE GRECO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3201    43   F     257 40-49             1:00:57.5   1:07:02.2      9:49/M
    3825    JENNIFER BILODEAU                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1479    32   F     904  2-39             1:00:57.6   1:01:16.1      9:49/M
    3826    KATHERINE FERRITER                BRYN MAWR  PA        2241    26   F     905  2-39             1:00:57.9   1:04:02.4      9:49/M
    3827    MICHAEL CARNEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4481    31   M    1144  2-39             1:00:58.2   1:05:10.4      9:49/M
    3828    BRANDON BOULE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2243    33   M    1145  2-39             1:00:58.3   1:07:35.6      9:49/M
    3829    MATTHEW GDULA                     CHICOPEE  MA         3022    27   M    1146  2-39             1:00:58.3   1:04:36.8      9:49/M
    3830    RONALD WARREN                     BROOKFIELD  MA        976    42   M     538 40-49             1:00:58.3   1:07:14.1      9:49/M
    3831    MICHAEL AASHEIM                   WEST DES MOINES  IA  3378    40   M     539 40-49             1:00:59.3   1:06:56.5      9:49/M
    3832    LISA ROARKE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5732    23   F     906  2-39             1:00:59.8   1:06:16.2      9:49/M
    3833    SARAH AASHEIM                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3376    42   F     258 40-49             1:01:00.0   1:06:56.5      9:49/M
    3834    MICHAEL CIANCI                    ENFIELD  CT          4919    30   M    1147  2-39             1:01:00.2   1:04:01.3      9:49/M
    3835    JOSH KELLEHER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        5441    32   M    1148  2-39             1:01:00.4   1:07:31.8      9:49/M
    3836    JOSE CRUZ                         WESTFIELD  MA         570    51   M     298 50-59             1:01:00.6   1:01:41.8      9:49/M
    3837    ERIC AASHEIM                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3377    42   M     540 40-49             1:01:00.8   1:06:56.3      9:49/M
    3838    PAIGE PALMATEER                   WINDSOR  CT           486    30   F     907  2-39             1:01:00.8   1:03:32.6      9:49/M
    3839    JESSICA FOURNIER                  CHICOPEE  MA         1038    18   F      82  0-99             1:01:01.1   1:03:37.3      9:50/M
    3840    SAMANTHA DEFOREST                 CHICOPEE  MA         4502    17   F      83  0-99             1:01:01.8   1:03:38.6      9:50/M
    3841    SHAWN TORRES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6141    30   M    1149  2-39             1:01:01.9   1:04:34.6      9:50/M
    3842    SANDY WHITE                       WESTFIELD  MA         478    67   M      51 60-99             1:01:02.9   1:07:15.7      9:50/M
    3843    KATE BRISSON                      NEW YORK  NY         6301    26   F     908  2-39             1:01:03.1   1:06:59.7      9:50/M
    3844    DEBBIE RILEY                      FISKDALE  MA          528    47   F     259 40-49             1:01:03.3   1:07:57.2      9:50/M
    3845    WILLIAM CURTIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         5551    53   M     299 50-59             1:01:03.4   1:01:44.1      9:50/M
    3846    CAROLINE PICKNALLY                LONGMEADOW  MA       1048    26   F     909  2-39             1:01:03.7   1:03:17.0      9:50/M
    3847    SAM CONWAY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        3720    24   M     118  0-99             1:01:04.9   1:05:09.6      9:50/M
    3848    SHAWNA LABARGE                    ALBANY  NY           1056    26   F     910  2-39             1:01:04.9   1:02:14.1      9:50/M
    3849    EMANUEL SARDINHA                  WESTFIELD  MA        5835    10   M    1150  2-39             1:01:05.0   1:02:29.2      9:50/M
    3850    GRETTA SCHWAMB                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4966    23   F     911  2-39             1:01:05.0   1:02:13.6      9:50/M
    3851    JANICE THERIAQUE                  WESTON  MA           5375    38   F     912  2-39             1:01:05.1   1:06:47.6      9:50/M
    3852    EMANUEL SARDINHA                  WESTFIELD  MA        5836    39   M    1151  2-39             1:01:05.3   1:02:29.6      9:50/M
    3853    KELLY RYNEARSON                   STURBRIDGE  MA        675    38   F     913  2-39             1:01:06.1   1:08:00.0      9:50/M
    3854    STEPHANIE PETTAZZONI              FEEDING HILLS  MA    5729    28   F     914  2-39             1:01:06.2   1:07:32.2      9:50/M
    3855    TRICIA METSACK                    OLD SAYBROOK  CT      517    35   F     915  2-39             1:01:06.6   1:01:42.8      9:50/M
    3856    RANDAL WOOD                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1593    37   M    1152  2-39             1:01:06.7   1:04:43.4      9:50/M
    3857    MANUEL ALMAGRO                    NORTH GRANBY  CT     4224    56   M     300 50-59             1:01:06.8   1:02:26.3      9:50/M
    3858    TONY RUGGIERO                     ENFIELD  CT           681    30   M    1153  2-39             1:01:06.8   1:04:26.5      9:50/M
    3859    ERIN RUFO                         HOLYOKE  MA          5665    24   F     916  2-39             1:01:06.8   1:04:44.2      9:50/M
    3860    CURTIS PERRAULT                   CHICOPEE  MA         6350    33   M    1154  2-39             1:01:06.9   1:07:18.3      9:50/M
    3861    DEB LUKAS                         PALMER  MA           2511    42   F     260 40-49             1:01:07.1   1:03:10.1      9:50/M
    3862    MICHAEL KORPITA                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2528    63   M      52 60-99             1:01:07.4   1:02:19.6      9:50/M
    3863    ADELE STAIR                       WEST CHESTERFIELD R  1500    55   F      77 50-59             1:01:07.4   1:03:22.6      9:50/M
    3864    JESSICA WOOD                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      1594    36   F     917  2-39             1:01:07.5   1:04:43.4      9:50/M
    3865    PAM SHEVLIN                       NASHUA  NH           5170    29   F     918  2-39             1:01:07.7   1:01:58.2      9:50/M
    3866    WILLIAM BIGDA JR                  LUDLOW  MA           2047    27   M    1155  2-39             1:01:07.7   1:06:03.4      9:50/M
    3867    KATHLEEN MORIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1404    51   F      78 50-59             1:01:08.6   1:03:18.1      9:51/M
    3868    RACHEL HAAG                       HATFIELD  MA         5891    39   F     919  2-39             1:01:08.6   1:03:49.9      9:51/M
    3869    LAURA SHANAHAN BAUER              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4825    42   F     261 40-49             1:01:08.7   1:01:58.3      9:51/M
    3870    WILLIAM METCALF                   MONSON  MA           4799    52   M     301 50-59             1:01:09.1   1:05:19.8      9:51/M
    3871    BETH DOWNEY                       PORTSMOUTH  NH       5421    32   F     920  2-39             1:01:09.1   1:06:07.6      9:51/M
    3872    SHAUN PHELAN                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4842    37   M    1156  2-39             1:01:09.3   1:03:04.2      9:51/M
    3873    CHRISSY FERRITER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      6376     0   F      74  0-99             1:01:09.5   1:01:56.8      9:51/M
    3874    JOHN MORTON                       HOLYOKE  MA           763    48   M     541 40-49             1:01:09.6   1:03:21.8      9:51/M
    3875    JACKIE MCMANUS                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4716    25   F     921  2-39             1:01:10.0   1:06:41.8      9:51/M
    3876    MELISSA HERARD                    SUFFIELD  CT          427    33   F     922  2-39             1:01:10.3   1:02:21.7      9:51/M
    3877    DANIELLE SANVILLE                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA       266    36   F     923  2-39             1:01:10.6   1:03:04.2      9:51/M
    3878    DOMENICO CASOLARI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5767    42   M     542 40-49             1:01:10.7   1:02:37.7      9:51/M
    3879    TRACIE HOUNSHELL                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2641    37   F     924  2-39             1:01:10.9   1:03:52.1      9:51/M
    3880    ADRIAN CASTRO                     AMHERST  MA          4668    19   M    1157  2-39             1:01:11.5   1:03:17.2      9:51/M
    3881    KRISTA GARRIEPY                   HUNTINGTON  MA       5094    16   F      84  0-99             1:01:11.6   1:05:34.4      9:51/M
    3882    MICHELLE GARVEY                   EL  MA               2311    41   F     262 40-49             1:01:12.0   1:07:07.7      9:51/M
    3883    JUAN WILLIAMS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6047    15   M    1158  2-39             1:01:12.3   1:05:25.6      9:51/M
    3884    JASON SZAFRANOWICZ                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4459    38   M    1159  2-39             1:01:12.6   1:07:39.3      9:51/M
    3885    ROB ATTARDI                       LEBANON  CT           535    41   M     543 40-49             1:01:12.9   1:07:40.1      9:51/M
    3886    SCOTT CHRETIEN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3690    40   M     544 40-49             1:01:13.0   1:01:53.3      9:51/M
    3887    EMILY BARTULA                     PLYMOUTH  MA         6230    23   F     925  2-39             1:01:13.1   1:08:01.6      9:51/M
    3888    KELLY BOURQUE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5654    13   M    1160  2-39             1:01:13.2   1:02:39.7      9:51/M
    3889    MICHELLE CASTONGUAY               HOLYOKE  MA          2578    42   F     263 40-49             1:01:13.3   1:03:32.1      9:51/M
    3890    BRIAN DECHRISTOPHER               BOSTON  MA           6016    28   M    1161  2-39             1:01:13.3   1:07:20.7      9:51/M
    3891    KATIE LENART                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2674    29   F     926  2-39             1:01:13.5   1:06:09.8      9:51/M
    3892    ALLI STOKOWSKI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4037    22   F      75  0-99             1:01:14.0   1:03:35.7      9:52/M
    3893    TIMOTHY MOORE                     NORFOLK  MA          6178    31   M    1162  2-39             1:01:14.1   1:03:26.4      9:52/M
    3894    KRISTIN ATTARDI                   LEBANON  CT           534    33   F     927  2-39             1:01:14.2   1:07:39.9      9:52/M
    3895    MICHAEL MCCOY                     HOLYOKE  MA          4292    48   M     545 40-49             1:01:14.7   1:05:47.3      9:52/M
    3896    CHRISTINA ZORZI                   BOSTON  MA           6015    29   F     928  2-39             1:01:15.5   1:07:20.2      9:52/M
    3897    STEPHEN PAYNE                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1251    51   F      79 50-59             1:01:15.6   1:08:00.8      9:52/M
    3898    KELLY MCCOY                       HOLYOKE  MA          4293    43   F     264 40-49             1:01:15.7   1:05:47.9      9:52/M
    3899    SHANNON CHABOT                    GREENFIELD  MA       2261    38   M    1163  2-39             1:01:16.0   1:04:16.3      9:52/M
    3900    SETH HOWARD                       LEEDS  MD            6417    21   M    1164  2-39             1:01:16.1   1:06:07.4      9:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    3901    TIM KAUTAGIR                      TORRANCE  CA         6416    41   M     546 40-49             1:01:16.2   1:06:06.9      9:52/M
    3902    BELINDA PIOGGIA                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5208    53   F      80 50-59             1:01:16.3   1:03:06.6      9:52/M
    3903    APRIL LACHAPELLE                  AMHERST  MA          5452    20   F     929  2-39             1:01:16.5   1:02:02.1      9:52/M
    3904    ISRAEL DIAL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5661    38   M    1165  2-39             1:01:16.6   1:08:10.1      9:52/M
    3905    TOM FLEENOR                       QUINCY  MA           2609    29   M    1166  2-39             1:01:17.0   1:02:57.3      9:52/M
    3906    WILLIAM BENNETT                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3427    64   M      53 60-99             1:01:17.2   1:03:05.4      9:52/M
    3907    MARIA QUINN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1727    33   F     930  2-39             1:01:18.5   1:08:09.9      9:52/M
    3908    STACY IACONO                      AMHERST  MA          5335    23   F     931  2-39             1:01:19.2   1:07:38.4      9:52/M
    3909    JAMES CURRAN                      W.SPRINGFIELD  MA    1310    53   M     302 50-59             1:01:19.2   1:03:36.8      9:52/M
    3910    JEREMY MACDONALD                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1719    29   M    1167  2-39             1:01:20.4   1:03:47.8      9:53/M
    3911    JAMES WAGE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3787    45   M     547 40-49             1:01:20.5   1:05:09.6      9:53/M
    3912    MICHAEL SCOTT                     HOLYOKE  MA          4127    48   M      79  0-99             1:01:21.6   1:07:36.9      9:53/M
    3913    RICHARD MANNING                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      6224    32   M    1168  2-39             1:01:21.8   1:06:14.8      9:53/M
    3914    JENNIFER NEFEDOV                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3788    29   F     932  2-39             1:01:22.1   1:05:10.3      9:53/M
    3915    AMY DALTON                        GEORGETOWN  MA       1874    48   F     265 40-49             1:01:22.2   1:01:39.4      9:53/M
    3916    HEATHER MIRANDA                   STURBRIDGE  MA       2071    33   F     933  2-39             1:01:22.2   1:02:29.3      9:53/M
    3917    JERRY RAY                         WESTERLY  RI         1655    60   M      54 60-99             1:01:22.4   1:06:42.9      9:53/M
    3918    TAMMY PIRES                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2737    27   F     934  2-39             1:01:22.8   1:02:22.6      9:53/M
    3919    MELISSA JOHNSON                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1885    46   F     266 40-49             1:01:23.2   1:01:39.4      9:53/M
    3920    JOHN BEAULIEU                     SOUTH HADELY  MA     1400    58   M     303 50-59             1:01:23.2   1:03:29.9      9:53/M
    3921    NANCY BONNEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3998    38   F     935  2-39             1:01:23.4   1:03:11.6      9:53/M
    3922    SHANNON OROURKE                   CHICOPEE  MA          680    34   F     936  2-39             1:01:23.7   1:04:42.6      9:53/M
    3923    JAIMARIE ELY                      NEWTONVILLE  MA       672    28   F     937  2-39             1:01:23.9   1:07:52.3      9:53/M
    3924    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  AGAWAM  MA           1934    16   F      85  0-99             1:01:24.1   1:02:18.2      9:53/M
    3925    HEATHER LICHWALA                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        739    28   F     938  2-39             1:01:24.3   1:07:52.7      9:53/M
    3926    JIM MAZZA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5896    43   M     548 40-49             1:01:24.8   1:04:38.7      9:53/M
    3927    JOHN JOHNSON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    5361    54   M     304 50-59             1:01:24.8   1:03:45.6      9:53/M
    3928    WEIJIA LI                         AMHERST  MA          2480    54   F      81 50-59             1:01:25.2   1:05:17.1      9:53/M
    3929    BOB ALBERTI                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5601    39   M    1169  2-39             1:01:25.4   1:05:20.2      9:53/M
    3930    CARLY CAVANAUGH                   AMHERST  MA          2656    24   F     939  2-39             1:01:25.5   1:03:15.7      9:53/M
    3931    PATRICK GALLAGHER                 GRANBY  MA           3383    42   M     549 40-49             1:01:25.6   1:05:31.9      9:53/M
    3932    CARON LENARD                      BRIMFIELD  MA        3552    45   F     267 40-49             1:01:25.7   1:02:34.4      9:53/M
    3933    PATRICIA KASULINOUS               GRANBY  MA           1596    36   F     940  2-39             1:01:26.4   1:03:26.7      9:54/M
    3934    ERIN PRYSTOWSKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        1953    37   F      76  0-99             1:01:26.5   1:03:37.1      9:54/M
    3935    CARA ONYSKI                       WESTFIELD  MA        1032    14   F      86  0-99             1:01:26.5   1:06:06.8      9:54/M
    3936    EDWARD BLAGUSZEWSKI               GREENFIELD  MA       5092    56   M     305 50-59             1:01:26.7   1:07:11.4      9:54/M
    3937    EILEEN BEAL                       WESTFIELD  MA        3145    33   F     941  2-39             1:01:26.9   1:04:02.9      9:54/M
    3938    PETE KEARING                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5886    57   M     306 50-59             1:01:27.1   1:08:17.0      9:54/M
    3939    SCOTT BUXTON                      CHICOPEE  MA          865    46   M     550 40-49             1:01:27.4   1:03:57.8      9:54/M
    3940    AMANDA PETRI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       913    25   F     942  2-39             1:01:27.5   1:03:15.9      9:54/M
    3941    NORA MAHONEY                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       924    22   F     943  2-39             1:01:27.9   1:03:16.6      9:54/M
    3942    ROB ZANOLI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5600    39   M    1170  2-39             1:01:28.1   1:05:18.8      9:54/M
    3943    PATTY ORSZULAK                    WARE  MA             4813    45   F     268 40-49             1:01:28.5   1:04:01.6      9:54/M
    3944    DANIEL MURDOCK                    GRANBY  MA           1041    46   M     551 40-49             1:01:28.5   1:06:43.4      9:54/M
    3945    CHERISE LECLERC                   HAMPDEN  MA          3975    23   F     944  2-39             1:01:28.6   1:04:48.8      9:54/M
    3946    CHRISTINA PEVLIN                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5118    30   F     945  2-39             1:01:28.6   1:07:21.4      9:54/M
    3947    FRANK OTT                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5602    44   M     552 40-49             1:01:28.8   1:05:19.2      9:54/M
    3948    DEE GINTY                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   634    36   F     946  2-39             1:01:28.9   1:03:09.4      9:54/M
    3949    TED ROSENHOLM                     GRANBY  MA           2233    30   M    1171  2-39             1:01:29.1   1:03:45.3      9:54/M
    3950    KERRY TRUCHAN                     LUDLOW  MA           5651    38   F     947  2-39             1:01:29.2   1:08:31.4      9:54/M
    3951    JENNIFER NASCIMENTO               HOLYOKE  MA          2979    35   F      41  0-99             1:01:29.6   1:07:35.5      9:54/M
    3952    DREW STRONG                       MONSON  MA           2936    55   M     307 50-59             1:01:30.1   1:05:41.1      9:54/M
    3953    JIM BYRNE                         ENFIELD  CT          6238    43   M     553 40-49             1:01:30.4   1:05:12.6      9:54/M
    3954    ROBERT POMEROY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2220    65   M      55 60-99             1:01:31.3   1:07:23.8      9:54/M
    3955    MEREDITH LAUGHLIN                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   464    40   F     269 40-49             1:01:31.4   1:02:12.9      9:54/M
    3956    KATELYN CIANCARELLI               BOSTON  MA            110    27   F     948  2-39             1:01:31.7   1:02:24.1      9:54/M
    3957    MARY HEBERT                       CHICOPEE  MA         1748    47   F      77  0-99             1:01:31.7   1:03:51.4      9:54/M
    3958    ASHLEY GILBERT                    HUNTINGTON  MA       3236    34   F     949  2-39             1:01:31.7   1:05:35.5      9:54/M
    3959    KATHLEEN ORCUTT                   HOLYOKE  MA          5929    48   F      78  0-99             1:01:31.8   1:07:47.1      9:54/M
    3960    KARA YELINEK                      LUDLOW  MA           4523    17   F      87  0-99             1:01:31.8   1:08:15.2      9:54/M
    3961    CRYSTAL HURLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        1075    28   F     950  2-39             1:01:31.9   1:02:50.2      9:54/M
    3962    MELISSA EWING                     ENFIELD  CT          5437    46   F     270 40-49             1:01:32.6   1:05:15.3      9:55/M
    3963    ARMINA FREDERICK                  CHICOPEE  MA         3202    25   F     951  2-39             1:01:32.9   1:02:24.8      9:55/M
    3964    TOM LUND                          HOLYOKE  MA          4176    49   M     554 40-49             1:01:33.0   1:08:04.8      9:55/M
    3965    TRICIA O'GRADY-HOWARD             AGAWAM  MA           1839    39   F     952  2-39             1:01:33.2   1:05:17.3      9:55/M
    3966    LAUREN YELINEK                    LUDLOW  MA           2638    22   F     953  2-39             1:01:33.4   1:08:16.1      9:55/M
    3967    TODD NORMAND                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3249    33   M    1172  2-39             1:01:34.0   1:05:58.5      9:55/M
    3968    PETER SHEA                        AMHERST  MA           193    59   M     308 50-59             1:01:34.1   1:04:58.6      9:55/M
    3969    KATHERINE PENLAND                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    2735    29   F     954  2-39             1:01:34.3   1:02:33.8      9:55/M
    3970    AIDEN FLYNN                       BRAINTREE  MA        5906    17   M     139  0-99             1:01:34.6   1:05:29.1      9:55/M
    3971    JIM MATTINA                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      5138    44   M     555 40-49             1:01:34.6   1:04:53.3      9:55/M
    3972    TAYLOR FINN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5418    18   F      42  0-99             1:01:34.7   1:07:57.3      9:55/M
    3973    CARLTON ROY                       GRANBY  MA           5468    26   M    1173  2-39             1:01:34.8   1:03:18.1      9:55/M
    3974    AIMEE RACICOT                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      752    38   F     955  2-39             1:01:35.2   1:07:47.8      9:55/M
    3975    ERIN KARELLA                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1563    32   F     956  2-39             1:01:35.3   1:06:15.1      9:55/M
    3976    TERESA FITTS                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1136    52   F      82 50-59             1:01:36.1   1:04:02.3      9:55/M
    3977    BETH KERBEL                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       537    37   F     957  2-39             1:01:36.2   1:04:36.7      9:55/M
    3978    HEATHER LAMACCHIA                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      915    26   F     958  2-39             1:01:36.5   1:08:14.1      9:55/M
    3979    STACEY RIEU                       BROOKLINE  MA        1619    36   F     959  2-39             1:01:36.6   1:05:57.4      9:55/M
    3980    CHRIS KEROACK                     LUDLOW  MA           5809    44   M     556 40-49             1:01:37.0   1:02:38.5      9:55/M
    3981    KEVIN BROGLE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5704    32   M    1174  2-39             1:01:37.1   1:04:01.4      9:55/M
    3982    BOB BOURDEAU                      CHICOPEE  MA         3095    64   M      56 60-99             1:01:37.2   1:05:57.5      9:55/M
    3983    JEFFREY SWETLAND                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5806    44   M     557 40-49             1:01:37.8   1:07:11.2      9:55/M
    3984    ROBERT KANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3114    50   M     309 50-59             1:01:37.8   1:03:36.3      9:55/M
    3985    HANNAH BUTLER                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3177    30   F     960  2-39             1:01:38.2   1:01:38.2      9:55/M
    3986    CELIA OU                          AMHERST  MA          4664    20   F     961  2-39             1:01:38.5   1:03:42.2      9:55/M
    3987    KRISTA BROGLE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5705    38   F     962  2-39             1:01:38.8   1:04:01.2      9:55/M
    3988    BETH PASHKO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4638    50   F      83 50-59             1:01:39.0   1:03:15.3      9:56/M
    3989    JEFF PRESZ                        FEEDING HILLS  MA    1995    37   M    1175  2-39             1:01:39.1   1:02:39.5      9:56/M
    3990    TANYA RYAN                        CHICOPEE  MA         5757    25   F     963  2-39             1:01:39.2   1:03:59.3      9:56/M
    3991    BEN DOODY                         STAMFORD  CT         3266    26   M    1176  2-39             1:01:39.4   1:04:41.3      9:56/M
    3992    ANDREW BARRON                     NORWOOD  MA          3710    32   M    1177  2-39             1:01:39.6   1:03:10.8      9:56/M
    3993    KATE KOZIK                        FAIRFIELD  CT         106    26   F     964  2-39             1:01:40.1   1:02:32.1      9:56/M
    3994    DENISE CARDONE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       691    50   F      84 50-59             1:01:40.5   1:03:09.3      9:56/M
    3995    DAVID LAPAN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4827    57   M     310 50-59             1:01:40.7   1:07:27.1      9:56/M
    3996    KELLY LAING                       LUDLIW  MA           1096    30   F     965  2-39             1:01:40.9   1:04:00.4      9:56/M
    3997    JOHN REED                         ENFIELD  CT          2365    55   M     311 50-59             1:01:41.4   1:03:26.9      9:56/M
    3998    JOHN TOLLIS                       WETHERSFILED  CT     1439    46   M     558 40-49             1:01:41.9   1:01:47.2      9:56/M
    3999    BRENDAN IRUJO                     WESTFIELD  MA        2732    22   M    1178  2-39             1:01:42.1   1:02:33.2      9:56/M
    4000    JASON SHROCK                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2704    36   M    1179  2-39             1:01:42.4   1:07:52.3      9:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4001    KELLY GRANT                       NAUGATUCK  CT         201    39   F     966  2-39             1:01:43.3   1:01:47.8      9:56/M
    4002    ALISON O'DELL                     CHICOPEE  MA          540    31   F     967  2-39             1:01:43.6   1:06:07.4      9:56/M
    4003    JEREMY MCGASTY                    CHICOPEE  MA         6431    20   M    1180  2-39             1:01:43.7   1:05:12.2      9:56/M
    4004    BOB PERITZ                        PALMER  MA           5360    42   M     119  0-99             1:01:44.0   1:05:03.2      9:56/M
    4005    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4153    45   M     559 40-49             1:01:44.9   1:05:13.2      9:56/M
    4006    KARYN SHANNON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3108    33   F     968  2-39             1:01:45.4   1:05:51.1      9:57/M
    4007    BRANDON SHAW                      ALBANY  NY            545    29   M    1181  2-39             1:01:46.2   1:04:39.4      9:57/M
    4008    MICHAEL VEDOVELLI                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   811    39   M    1182  2-39             1:01:46.4   1:06:10.5      9:57/M
    4009    FRAN MATHIEU                      CHICOPEE  MA         4647    47   M     560 40-49             1:01:46.7   1:04:37.1      9:57/M
    4010    VERA GOODWIN BROWN                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3785    21   F     969  2-39             1:01:46.9   1:06:48.4      9:57/M
    4011    BARRY O'CONNOR                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      342    33   M     120  0-99             1:01:47.3   1:03:33.6      9:57/M
    4012    MEL SASSER                        WESTFIELD  MA        6465    47   M     561 40-49             1:01:47.5   1:04:42.4      9:57/M
    4013    ED MOORE                          HOLYOKE  MA          2384    40   M     121  0-99             1:01:47.6   1:02:08.9      9:57/M
    4014    THOMAS LAMOTHE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2412    27   M    1183  2-39             1:01:47.8   1:02:01.3      9:57/M
    4015    BRITTANY MULLER                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      2764    26   F     970  2-39             1:01:48.0   1:02:01.3      9:57/M
    4016    SUSAN BOYLE-GLIDDEN               HOLYOKE  MA          5587    52   F      43  0-99             1:01:48.0   1:06:59.6      9:57/M
    4017    KATHERINE PIEDRA                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1379    37   F     971  2-39             1:01:48.1   1:05:28.3      9:57/M
    4018    RACHEL HARVESTER                  WESTFIELD  MA        3317    26   F     972  2-39             1:01:48.3   1:01:48.3      9:57/M
    4019    SHEILA CROUSS                     HAMPDEN  MA          1872    38   F     973  2-39             1:01:48.4   1:04:26.8      9:57/M
    4020    SOPHIE MONTGOMERY                 GAITHERSBURG  MD     5588    19   F     974  2-39             1:01:48.5   1:06:59.1      9:57/M
    4021    ARIANA WILLIAMS                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5961    13   F     975  2-39             1:01:48.8   1:02:30.1      9:57/M
    4022    MARK CIECKO                       ENFIELD  CT          4874    37   M    1184  2-39             1:01:49.3   1:03:22.8      9:57/M
    4023    DOUGLAS EDDY                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   1280    49   M     562 40-49             1:01:49.3   1:08:19.7      9:57/M
    4024    BRADLEY JORDAN                    ORANGE  MA            135    39   M    1185  2-39             1:01:50.3   1:03:14.8      9:57/M
    4025    JENNA NAGEL                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6228    22   F     976  2-39             1:01:50.8   1:04:02.4      9:57/M
    4026    MINDY BATTISTA                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1649    36   F     977  2-39             1:01:51.1   1:06:43.7      9:58/M
    4027    SETH CASSIN                       WESTMORELAND  NH      794    40   M     563 40-49             1:01:51.2   1:04:51.5      9:58/M
    4028    MARK ZRAUNIG                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5151    36   M    1186  2-39             1:01:51.2   1:04:53.7      9:58/M
    4029    NICOLE VERTERAMO                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5964    26   F     978  2-39             1:01:51.3   1:06:14.5      9:58/M
    4030    DON EDWARDS                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2566    49   M     564 40-49             1:01:51.4   1:08:16.6      9:58/M
    4031    MADDIE MERCIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3368    18   F     979  2-39             1:01:51.8   1:06:55.1      9:58/M
    4032    TRICIA OUELLETTE                  HOLYOKE  MA          3656    46   F     271 40-49             1:01:51.9   1:03:58.9      9:58/M
    4033    PIERRE GIRARD                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5963    28   M    1187  2-39             1:01:52.1   1:06:15.8      9:58/M
    4034    TOM BRUNETTE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6481    34   M    1188  2-39             1:01:52.3   1:05:11.2      9:58/M
    4035    CHELSEA HARRIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         5989    26   F      79  0-99             1:01:52.3   1:08:12.7      9:58/M
    4036    ALEXANDER ASHWOOD JR              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5017    22   M    1189  2-39             1:01:52.6   1:02:43.0      9:58/M
    4037    CHARLIE TZOUMAS                   WILBRAHAM  MA        3252    45   M     565 40-49             1:01:53.3   1:04:01.7      9:58/M
    4038    LISA PRATTICO                     HOLYOKE  MA          3439    51   F      85 50-59             1:01:53.4   1:03:39.4      9:58/M
    4039    CLAIRE TEYLOUNI                   CONCORD  MA          4724    20   F     980  2-39             1:01:53.4   1:04:35.6      9:58/M
    4040    MARY HOUSER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3421    55   F      86 50-59             1:01:53.5   1:02:08.9      9:58/M
    4041    MARISA BENOIT                     NEW YORK  NY         1989    29   F     981  2-39             1:01:53.5   1:05:42.2      9:58/M
    4042    CHRISTOPHER CONNELLY              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5150    36   M    1190  2-39             1:01:53.8   1:04:53.7      9:58/M
    4043    BRIGIT SHEA-O'CONNELL             AMHERST  MA          4977    22   F      80  0-99             1:01:54.4   1:05:17.6      9:58/M
    4044    KRISTIN KELLEHER                  FLORENCE  MA         5263    36   F     982  2-39             1:01:55.0   1:08:15.2      9:58/M
    4045    ROBERT PAUL                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2101    50   M     312 50-59             1:01:55.1   1:05:36.3      9:58/M
    4046    TRISH GRIFFITHS                   WILBRAHAM  MA        3384    53   F      87 50-59             1:01:55.8   1:02:48.4      9:58/M
    4047    LUCY CUMMINGS                     SOUTH HADLEY  WI     2840    21   F     983  2-39             1:01:56.1   1:03:54.2      9:58/M
    4048    JEREMY GOULD                      WESTFIELD  MA        4091    36   M    1191  2-39             1:01:56.4   1:07:36.2      9:58/M
    4049    CHRISTOPHER TROTTA                LONGMEADOW  MA       1123    35   M    1192  2-39             1:01:56.6   1:02:37.1      9:58/M
    4050    ANNE MACGLAFLIN                   CLAREMONT  NH        5371    39   F     984  2-39             1:01:56.8   1:04:48.6      9:58/M
    4051    KATE SULLIVAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          6277     0   F       7  0- 1             1:01:57.3   1:06:40.6      9:59/M
    4052    KRISTEN MONE'                     WOODBURY  CT         4310    36   F     985  2-39             1:01:57.8   1:03:24.8      9:59/M
    4053    CARL MARANGOUDAKIS                SPRINGFIELD  MA      3596    48   M     566 40-49             1:01:58.4   1:02:44.5      9:59/M
    4054    SARAH FETTERHOFF                  WORCESTER  MA        1732    26   F     986  2-39             1:01:59.0   1:08:16.9      9:59/M
    4055    SHAWNA PAZMINO-BROOK              NORTHFIELD  MA       5486    33   F     987  2-39             1:01:59.4   1:03:31.1      9:59/M
    4056    LARRY CHENIER                     MARSTONS MILLS  MA   3949    57   M     313 50-59             1:01:59.8   1:08:42.5      9:59/M
    4057    JENNIFER SALVON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2989    45   F     272 40-49             1:02:00.2   1:06:25.9      9:59/M
    4058    SAM BROWNING JR.                  NORTHFIELD  MA       3265    38   M    1193  2-39             1:02:00.6   1:04:25.1      9:59/M
    4059    HEATHER MONTGOMERY                FLORENCE  MA         2639    42   F     273 40-49             1:02:00.7   1:07:54.1      9:59/M
    4060    KRISTIN CABRINI                   HOLYOKE  MA          3927    37   F     988  2-39             1:02:00.8   1:02:25.6      9:59/M
    4061    KARIN BROWNING                    NORTHFIELD  MA       3264    35   F     989  2-39             1:02:01.4   1:04:25.6      9:59/M
    4062    ANDREW CLARK                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2996    30   M    1194  2-39             1:02:01.4   1:06:37.3      9:59/M
    4063    ROBERT AJELLO                     CONWAY  MA           5156    64   M      57 60-99             1:02:01.6   1:05:45.2      9:59/M
    4064    JAMES GOGAL JR.                   WESTFIELD  MA        1737    30   M    1195  2-39             1:02:01.6   1:04:45.1      9:59/M
    4065    THOMAS HOWARD                     AGAWAM  MA           6339    14   M    1196  2-39             1:02:01.8   1:04:32.6      9:59/M
    4066    ANNE BOURBEAU                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2844    52   F      88 50-59             1:02:01.9   1:03:00.6      9:59/M
    4067    BRIAN JOYCE                       FLORENCE  MA         2651    55   M     314 50-59             1:02:02.7   1:05:45.4      9:59/M
    4068    RAYCHEL SETLESS                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4201    24   F     990  2-39             1:02:02.8   1:08:51.3      9:59/M
    4069    DEIRDRE LAPSLEY                   BRIGHTON  MA         4280    23   F     991  2-39             1:02:02.8   1:08:51.3      9:59/M
    4070    KAELI HOWARD                      AGAWAM  MA           1840    16   F     992  2-39             1:02:03.0   1:04:34.2     10:00/M
    4071    JAMES BOZEK                       GREENFIELD  MA       5062    31   M    1197  2-39             1:02:03.0   1:03:58.7     10:00/M
    4072    ANNE ALDRICH                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2994    22   F     993  2-39             1:02:03.1   1:02:53.3     10:00/M
    4073    TRACY CREEK                       GREENFIELD  MA       5063    32   F     994  2-39             1:02:03.1   1:03:58.8     10:00/M
    4074    JOHN REILLY                       NEW YORK  NY         4203    24   M    1198  2-39             1:02:03.2   1:08:51.1     10:00/M
    4075    TAYLOR FIELD                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4032    28   F     995  2-39             1:02:03.6   1:03:55.3     10:00/M
    4076    DON JACEK                         HAMPDEN  MA          3526    47   M     567 40-49             1:02:03.6   1:04:28.1     10:00/M
    4077    TERRI MAJOR                       CHICOPEE  MA         1097    48   F     274 40-49             1:02:04.7   1:03:48.4     10:00/M
    4078    ROB SPERRAZZA                     SUFFIELD  CT         1035    37   M    1199  2-39             1:02:04.8   1:03:58.3     10:00/M
    4079    BRITTANY TAYLOR                   CHICOPEE  MA         4031    26   F     996  2-39             1:02:05.0   1:03:56.7     10:00/M
    4080    MICHAEL SCIBELLI                  LUDLOW  MA           6235    44   M     568 40-49             1:02:05.1   1:07:11.4     10:00/M
    4081    JOY WHITBECK                      GREENFIELD  MA       1435    30   F     997  2-39             1:02:05.3   1:04:20.8     10:00/M
    4082    KRIS BUFFINGTON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3831    47   F     275 40-49             1:02:05.5   1:04:28.3     10:00/M
    4083    KELLY LIVINGSTONE                 HOLYOKE  MA          2153    33   F      44  0-99             1:02:05.6   1:04:27.3     10:00/M
    4084    KORI SIMMONS                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1783    30   F     998  2-39             1:02:05.9   1:04:56.3     10:00/M
    4085    SARAH SPERRAZZA                   SUFFIELD  CT          188    37   F     999  2-39             1:02:06.0   1:03:59.5     10:00/M
    4086    TAZIA ZWYRBLA                     PALMER  MA           2541    22   F    1000  2-39             1:02:06.5   1:07:10.1     10:00/M
    4087    GARY HAGAR                        SOUTHWICK  MA        4736    54   M     315 50-59             1:02:06.6   1:03:33.5     10:00/M
    4088    PETER SLEPCHUK                    HOLYOKE  MA          4758    59   M      80  0-99             1:02:06.9   1:07:50.4     10:00/M
    4089    BRIDGET KOS                       EAST NORTHPORT  NY   1163    28   F    1001  2-39             1:02:06.9   1:06:07.6     10:00/M
    4090    BETH NORTON                       HOUSATONIC  MA       3837    54   F      89 50-59             1:02:07.0   1:04:53.1     10:00/M
    4091    MADELINE BERGERON                 WESTFIELD  MA        2410    28   F    1002  2-39             1:02:07.4   1:05:13.8     10:00/M
    4092    ANNA FERRENTINNO                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6344    28   F    1003  2-39             1:02:07.8   1:04:11.1     10:00/M
    4093    JILL CUNNINGHAM                   ENFIELD  CT          6139    47   F     276 40-49             1:02:08.5   1:04:17.2     10:00/M
    4094    NANCY BUDD                        ELLINGTON  CT         586    43   F      81  0-99             1:02:08.6   1:03:47.4     10:00/M
    4095    RICHARD LAFLEY                    WILBRAHAM  MA         102    46   M     569 40-49             1:02:09.4   1:09:12.9     10:00/M
    4096    NANCIA KAVALTZIS                  MILTON  MA           4412    28   F    1004  2-39             1:02:09.8   1:07:15.1     10:00/M
    4097    BLAINE SMITH                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2255    48   M     570 40-49             1:02:10.0   1:06:42.6     10:01/M
    4098    CASEY CONROY                      WESTFIELD  MA        1828    17   F    1005  2-39             1:02:10.5   1:04:34.2     10:01/M
    4099    JULY SANCHEZ                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5760    40   F     277 40-49             1:02:10.5   1:02:26.3     10:01/M
    4100    PAMELA HARLOW                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       864    45   F     278 40-49             1:02:10.7   1:07:21.9     10:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4101    TAYLOR CASON                      HOLYOKE  MA          3892    18   M     122  0-99             1:02:11.6   1:02:51.1     10:01/M
    4102    ANTHONY MORISI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5956    27   M     123  0-99             1:02:11.7   1:04:06.9     10:01/M
    4103    RICH LABARRE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4001    48   M     571 40-49             1:02:11.8   1:06:32.4     10:01/M
    4104    DANIEL COWEE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6138    56   M     316 50-59             1:02:11.9   1:04:20.7     10:01/M
    4105    NICHOLAS ALVANOS                  QUINCY  MA           5365    24   M    1200  2-39             1:02:12.1   1:08:36.4     10:01/M
    4106    DANIELLE STARK                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5366    24   F    1006  2-39             1:02:12.2   1:08:36.6     10:01/M
    4107    BRIAN FEELEY                      CHICOPEE  MA          158    36   M    1201  2-39             1:02:12.3   1:04:40.0     10:01/M
    4108    RITA TRUOIOLO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2679    30   F    1007  2-39             1:02:12.4   1:06:47.1     10:01/M
    4109    STAN TYLEK                        S. HADLEY  MA        6189    59   M     317 50-59             1:02:12.6   1:08:03.8     10:01/M
    4110    PAUL PODMORE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5848    46   M     572 40-49             1:02:13.0   1:04:48.4     10:01/M
    4111    CHRISTINA BALCH                   BRIGHTON  MA         2713    28   F    1008  2-39             1:02:13.1   1:03:33.1     10:01/M
    4112    KAREN DESALVIO                    HAYDENVILLE  MA      2821    57   F      90 50-59             1:02:13.2   1:04:33.1     10:01/M
    4113    ASHLEY HORRIGAN                   E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6323    15   F      88  0-99             1:02:13.8   1:04:18.4     10:01/M
    4114    DARLENE MURRAY                    W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5995    25   F    1009  2-39             1:02:14.1   1:05:44.4     10:01/M
    4115    RENE JAILLET                      TEMPLETON  MA        3345    56   M     318 50-59             1:02:14.3   1:06:00.7     10:01/M
    4116    DAWN LAPIERRE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      4958    46   F     279 40-49             1:02:14.6   1:06:04.8     10:01/M
    4117    NOELLE SULLIVAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1125    37   F    1010  2-39             1:02:14.9   1:05:41.1     10:01/M
    4118    MIKE HANNAHAN                     PELHAM  MA           6101    52   M     319 50-59             1:02:14.9   1:08:35.1     10:01/M
    4119    SUSAN STEFANOWICZ                 ENFIELD  CT          3867    49   F     280 40-49             1:02:15.0   1:04:16.3     10:01/M
    4120    TONYA MATHISON                    YORK  PA             4791    32   F    1011  2-39             1:02:15.6   1:08:14.8     10:01/M
    4121    WILLIAM PHELAN                    W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5997    24   M    1202  2-39             1:02:15.7   1:05:45.8     10:01/M
    4122    GINA BREWER                       HOLYOKE  MA          5074    24   F      45  0-99             1:02:16.4   1:08:15.7     10:02/M
    4123    NICOLE ELLIOT                     WEBSTER  MA          4022    26   F    1012  2-39             1:02:16.6   1:05:49.1     10:02/M
    4124    SEAN ROCHE                        ROTTERDAM  NY         297    47   M     124  0-99             1:02:16.9   1:04:03.3     10:02/M
    4125    MELISSA ANDERSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          3020    36   F    1013  2-39             1:02:17.0   1:04:08.6     10:02/M
    4126    KATIE GAUVIN                      GRANBY  MA           2659    43   F     281 40-49             1:02:17.6   1:04:26.7     10:02/M
    4127    HANNAH MENARD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1867    13   F      89  0-99             1:02:18.4   1:06:13.7     10:02/M
    4128    HEATHER LOWE                      HOLYOKE  MA          3933    39   F      46  0-99             1:02:19.0   1:07:33.6     10:02/M
    4129    SHANNON KELLEY                    BLANDFORD  MA        1200    23   F      82  0-99             1:02:19.1   1:04:39.1     10:02/M
    4130    KEAGAN OKEEFE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6037    11   M     125  0-99             1:02:19.2   1:03:34.5     10:02/M
    4131    DIANNE MULLIN                     ENFIELD  CT           416    55   F      91 50-59             1:02:19.4   1:06:33.7     10:02/M
    4132    AMANDA ANDERSON                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      3625    29   F    1014  2-39             1:02:19.6   1:09:01.3     10:02/M
    4133    PAULINE REYNOLDS                  WARE  MA             4623    30   F    1015  2-39             1:02:19.7   1:03:19.9     10:02/M
    4134    TRAVER GUMAER                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1813    37   M    1203  2-39             1:02:19.8   1:04:29.1     10:02/M
    4135    WENDY VARGAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4691    41   F     282 40-49             1:02:19.9   1:04:43.2     10:02/M
    4136    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1205    38   F    1016  2-39             1:02:20.2   1:03:08.7     10:02/M
    4137    ELLEN STEIN                       SUFFIELD  CT         2058    52   F      92 50-59             1:02:20.6   1:04:43.3     10:02/M
    4138    JUDITH DYJACH                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      768    44   F     283 40-49             1:02:21.5   1:03:32.1     10:02/M
    4139    MIKE BENOIT                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1693    31   M    1204  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:07:36.3     10:02/M
    4140    JOSHUA HETTRICK                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3730    31   M    1205  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:08:01.2     10:02/M
    4141    MATTHEW CRONIN                    SUTTON  MA           3304    34   M    1206  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:08:19.4     10:02/M
    4142    PATRICIA MILLER                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1930    57   F      93 50-59             1:02:22.9   1:04:54.2     10:03/M
    4143    DONALD TOOLEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1764    43   M     573 40-49             1:02:23.1   1:03:18.3     10:03/M
    4144    JOHN DASILVA III                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      4671    24   M    1207  2-39             1:02:23.5   1:02:47.3     10:03/M
    4145    DAVID WATSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        5469    43   M     574 40-49             1:02:23.9   1:03:55.7     10:03/M
    4146    HILTON FRANQUI-RIVERA             SPRINGFIELD  MA      3982    33   M    1208  2-39             1:02:24.0   1:05:18.5     10:03/M
    4147    BRYON DAILEY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1355    57   M     320 50-59             1:02:24.0   1:06:10.9     10:03/M
    4148    JACKI CHECHILE                    STURBRIDGE  MA       3451    32   F    1017  2-39             1:02:24.2   1:08:05.7     10:03/M
    4149    PATRICIA VOGT                     HADLEY  MA           5880    53   F      94 50-59             1:02:24.8   1:05:56.1     10:03/M
    4150    DIANNE VECCHIARELLI               AGAWAM  MA            668    40   F     284 40-49             1:02:25.3   1:03:07.9     10:03/M
    4151    SARA NICHOLS                      BOSTON  MA           4924    23   F    1018  2-39             1:02:25.4   1:04:59.5     10:03/M
    4152    MAURA FITZPATRICK                 BOSTON  MA           4242    30   F    1019  2-39             1:02:25.6   1:05:08.1     10:03/M
    4153    ANDREW DRABEK                     SOMERVILLE  MA       4923    25   M    1209  2-39             1:02:25.6   1:04:59.5     10:03/M
    4154    STEVEN CRONK                      CHICOPEE  MA         1592    38   M    1210  2-39             1:02:26.3   1:08:02.5     10:03/M
    4155    GAIL OUIMET                       GRANBY  MA           1723    42   F     285 40-49             1:02:26.6   1:04:31.8     10:03/M
    4156    BRIAN MARCOTTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       3435    41   M     575 40-49             1:02:27.8   1:06:53.7     10:03/M
    4157    SARAH METCALF                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1429    26   F    1020  2-39             1:02:27.9   1:06:36.6     10:03/M
    4158    KELLY PIROG                       CHICOPEE  MA          948    31   F    1021  2-39             1:02:28.1   1:06:32.9     10:04/M
    4159    JOHN O'SULLIVAN                   HAYDENVILLE  MA      4614    48   M     576 40-49             1:02:28.4   1:04:59.7     10:04/M
    4160    JEREMY MADSEN                     CHICOPEE  MA         4313    31   M    1211  2-39             1:02:28.6   1:06:33.8     10:04/M
    4161    TONY BIANCO                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6288     0   M      23  0- 1             1:02:28.6   1:08:29.3     10:04/M
    4162    SHARON BARANOWSKI                 FLORENCE  MA          646    42   F     286 40-49             1:02:29.0   1:03:20.8     10:04/M
    4163    KATHLEEN GLYNN                    SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  1141    33   F      83  0-99             1:02:29.1   1:08:14.8     10:04/M
    4164    KATIE SOLITARIO                   CHICOPEE  MA         4312    32   F    1022  2-39             1:02:29.2   1:06:33.8     10:04/M
    4165    DAVID ARMSTRONG                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1492    64   M      58 60-99             1:02:29.8   1:07:09.9     10:04/M
    4166    JAMIE BAMBER                      BROOKFIELD  MA       1451    29   F    1023  2-39             1:02:30.0   1:06:45.7     10:04/M
    4167    MICHAEL ARNOLD                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5489    36   M    1212  2-39             1:02:30.0   1:04:06.1     10:04/M
    4168    GREGORY HURLEY                    GRANY  MA            4899    52   M     126  0-99             1:02:30.4   1:04:26.7     10:04/M
    4169    LISA KERN                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3311    29   F    1024  2-39             1:02:30.7   1:06:45.5     10:04/M
    4170    CHRIS VALIQUETTE                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3774    40   M     577 40-49             1:02:30.9   1:06:56.5     10:04/M
    4171    DAVID PARADIS                     HAMPDEN  MA           309    47   M     578 40-49             1:02:32.0   1:09:35.6     10:04/M
    4172    JOHN AUDET                        GRANVILLE  MA        3987    42   M     579 40-49             1:02:32.5   1:03:02.2     10:04/M
    4173    JIM RAYMER                        ENFIELD  CT          4336    53   M     321 50-59             1:02:32.6   1:04:37.7     10:04/M
    4174    STACY ENNIS                       TEWKSBURY  MA        3951    31   F    1025  2-39             1:02:33.1   1:05:07.3     10:04/M
    4175    DEBORAH BELL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2239    46   F     287 40-49             1:02:33.2   1:09:11.4     10:04/M
    4176    MEGHAN MCBRIDE                    LUDLOW  MA            891    38   F      84  0-99             1:02:33.5   1:06:04.1     10:04/M
    4177    STEVEN GRANDE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3428    51   M     322 50-59             1:02:34.0   1:07:48.3     10:05/M
    4178    BENJAMIN GRANDE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4739    23   M    1213  2-39             1:02:34.6   1:07:48.3     10:05/M
    4179    MEGAN FETTES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1583    35   F    1026  2-39             1:02:34.6   1:06:05.4     10:05/M
    4180    BRETT BUTLER                      AMHERST  MA          2869    38   M    1214  2-39             1:02:35.2   1:06:30.6     10:05/M
    4181    RACHEL THOMAS                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4895    41   F     288 40-49             1:02:35.3   1:03:45.5     10:05/M
    4182    LINDA ROSSKOTHEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4437    49   F     289 40-49             1:02:36.1   1:04:34.8     10:05/M
    4183    GERARD L'HEUREUX                  FLORENCE  MA         3582    71   M      59 60-99             1:02:36.8   1:04:34.4     10:05/M
    4184    JENNIFER WINKLER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1291    33   F    1027  2-39             1:02:37.1   1:08:18.7     10:05/M
    4185    MARGARET HARPER                   GLASTONBURY  CT       506    49   F     290 40-49             1:02:37.2   1:09:28.8     10:05/M
    4186    BRIAN SMITH                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5686    43   M     580 40-49             1:02:37.5   1:02:37.5     10:05/M
    4187    LAUREN FLINK                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6218    33   F    1028  2-39             1:02:37.6   1:07:27.5     10:05/M
    4188    SANDY SAN EMETERIO                SPRINGFIELD  MA      1449    30   F    1029  2-39             1:02:37.8   1:05:11.6     10:05/M
    4189    SANDY WHITTIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      4634    66   M      60 60-99             1:02:37.9   1:06:44.6     10:05/M
    4190    GARY WHITTIER                     WINDSOR  CT          5429    36   M    1215  2-39             1:02:38.4   1:06:44.6     10:05/M
    4191    CATHERINE HILL                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6430    37   F    1030  2-39             1:02:38.6   1:06:21.1     10:05/M
    4192    BRIAN BOUDREAU                    HAMPDEN  MA          3409    32   M    1216  2-39             1:02:38.8   1:09:34.9     10:05/M
    4193    TARA GARSTKA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2940    42   F     291 40-49             1:02:38.8   1:02:50.1     10:05/M
    4194    TOM RUP                           E HARTFORD  CT       4475    60   M      61 60-99             1:02:38.9   1:03:31.6     10:05/M
    4195    MEGAN SUTTON                      FAYETTEVILLE  NC      373    32   F      85  0-99             1:02:39.0   1:07:50.5     10:05/M
    4196    RALPH MERCURO                     DANBURY  CT          3672    48   M     581 40-49             1:02:39.7   1:08:24.3     10:05/M
    4197    DANIELLE DEFORGE                  WASHINGTON  DC       2510    31   F    1031  2-39             1:02:39.8   1:07:58.2     10:05/M
    4198    GLENN PITTSINGER                  NEW SALEM  MA        5792    30   M    1217  2-39             1:02:39.8   1:09:06.1     10:05/M
    4199    KYLE NARDI                        FEEDING HILLS  MA     593    37   M    1218  2-39             1:02:39.9   1:07:17.1     10:05/M
    4200    ALYSSA LUCCHESI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1809    15   F      90  0-99             1:02:40.0   1:02:51.9     10:05/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4201    TIM SCOTT                         CHICOPEE  MA         6023    48   M     582 40-49             1:02:40.1   1:05:05.3     10:05/M
    4202    KATELYN NADEAU                    CHICOPEE  MA         5006    19   F    1032  2-39             1:02:40.1   1:03:59.6     10:05/M
    4203    KIMBERLY O'CONNOR                 CLIFTON  VA          5988    43   F     292 40-49             1:02:40.2   1:08:12.6     10:05/M
    4204    HEATHER PERELLA                   MONSON  MA           5270    40   F     293 40-49             1:02:40.2   1:08:42.9     10:05/M
    4205    STEVE SIMOLARI                    SOMERS  CT           3814    66   M      62 60-99             1:02:40.2   1:09:21.9     10:05/M
    4206    MICHAL BOUDREAU                   HAMPDEN  MA          3410    33   F    1033  2-39             1:02:40.3   1:09:35.6     10:05/M
    4207    BOBBY CZARNECKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        5380    14   M     140  0-99             1:02:40.7   1:04:51.4     10:05/M
    4208    CARLENE MORTON                    HOLYOKE  MA           447    54   F      95 50-59             1:02:40.7   1:08:27.3     10:05/M
    4209    SAMANTHA KONSEWICZ                SOUTHWICK  MA        3497    21   F    1034  2-39             1:02:41.1   1:08:24.7     10:06/M
    4210    DAVID BARABANI                    NORTH READING  MA    1736    34   M    1219  2-39             1:02:41.3   1:03:12.6     10:06/M
    4211    MICHELLE MORIARTY                 HOLYOKE  MA          5473    42   F      47  0-99             1:02:41.3   1:06:20.7     10:06/M
    4212    JESSICA PRONOVOST                 GRANBY  MA           1600    37   F    1035  2-39             1:02:41.4   1:06:10.9     10:06/M
    4213    PATRICK CARLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        3058    60   M      63 60-99             1:02:42.1   1:09:04.5     10:06/M
    4214    CYNTHIA DEMERS                    MONSON  MA           5269    42   F     294 40-49             1:02:42.1   1:08:42.8     10:06/M
    4215    AARON SENEZ                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5464    31   M    1220  2-39             1:02:42.2   1:06:28.2     10:06/M
    4216    MARY CAREY                        AMHERST  MA          4937    54   F      96 50-59             1:02:42.3   1:04:31.2     10:06/M
    4217    ABBY DAY                          SOUTH BARRE  MA      4122    32   M    1221  2-39             1:02:42.3   1:05:16.5     10:06/M
    4218    SUSAN BRIGHENTI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      2458    53   F      97 50-59             1:02:42.5   1:09:23.6     10:06/M
    4219    KASEY CARLEY                      WESTFIELD  MA        3062    23   F    1036  2-39             1:02:42.8   1:09:04.7     10:06/M
    4220    JOAN MENZEL                       WESTFIELD  MA        3496    46   F     295 40-49             1:02:42.9   1:08:26.4     10:06/M
    4221    ANDRE PELLETIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5926    24   M    1222  2-39             1:02:43.3   1:09:04.9     10:06/M
    4222    ALICIA TIRRELL                    CHICOPEE  MA         3644    28   F    1037  2-39             1:02:43.4   1:06:24.1     10:06/M
    4223    HUBERT MCGOVERN                   WESTFIELD  MA        3350    54   M     323 50-59             1:02:44.0   1:04:18.7     10:06/M
    4224    JAMES CHEVALIER                   HOLYOKE  MA          3880    32   M      81  0-99             1:02:44.6   1:07:38.4     10:06/M
    4225    TOM KAYE                          EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1623    40   M     583 40-49             1:02:44.6   1:08:29.3     10:06/M
    4226    SARAH HULL                        MONSON  MA           1644    31   F    1038  2-39             1:02:44.8   1:07:31.9     10:06/M
    4227    MICHELE GOLDBERG                  LONGMEADOW  MA       3198    46   F     296 40-49             1:02:45.0   1:04:09.2     10:06/M
    4228    JIM WILLEMAIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1302    60   M      64 60-99             1:02:45.0   1:04:09.8     10:06/M
    4229    DONNA FLYNN                       GRANBY  MA           6304    52   F      98 50-59             1:02:45.8   1:04:12.6     10:06/M
    4230    MIKE LYNCH                        WILBRAHAM  MA        5169    21   M    1223  2-39             1:02:46.3   1:08:44.1     10:06/M
    4231    DUSTIN YOUNG                      ENFIELD  CT          1757    36   M    1224  2-39             1:02:46.7   1:04:59.0     10:06/M
    4232    TANER SCOTT                       CHICOPEE  MA         6022    16   M     141  0-99             1:02:46.8   1:05:11.9     10:06/M
    4233    KRISTIN WORGESS                   NANTUCKET  MA         814    34   F    1039  2-39             1:02:46.9   1:05:31.2     10:06/M
    4234    COLLEEN O'LEARY                   CHERRY HILL  NJ      5914    36   F      86  0-99             1:02:47.1   1:03:31.3     10:07/M
    4235    VICTOR MULLER                     MONSON  MA           1675    38   M    1225  2-39             1:02:47.1   1:04:58.6     10:07/M
    4236    BRADY CHIANCIOLA                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2916    29   M    1226  2-39             1:02:47.1   1:08:50.6     10:07/M
    4237    JOHN VESCOVI                      ORANGE  MA           1935    37   M    1227  2-39             1:02:47.2   1:04:59.3     10:07/M
    4238    RICHARD FORSHAY                   LOUISVILLE  TN        949    55   M     324 50-59             1:02:47.8   1:07:17.2     10:07/M
    4239    ROSE CASAVANT                     CHICOPEE  MA         5666    27   F    1040  2-39             1:02:48.1   1:04:55.6     10:07/M
    4240    MARY STEGER                       WESTFIELD  MA        1925    18   F      91  0-99             1:02:48.2   1:05:50.1     10:07/M
    4241    ANNE STOLARIK                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3321    46   F     297 40-49             1:02:48.4   1:05:13.7     10:07/M
    4242    KATHLEEN TOBIN                    FLORENCE  MA         1168    53   F      99 50-59             1:02:48.8   1:06:51.0     10:07/M
    4243    ANAND KANJOLIA                    SPRINFIELD  MA       2438    52   M     325 50-59             1:02:49.3   1:05:33.1     10:07/M
    4244    MARILOU KACZUWKA                  WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  4729    36   F    1041  2-39             1:02:49.9   1:05:23.4     10:07/M
    4245    JOHN FITZGERALD                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2390    61   M      65 60-99             1:02:50.2   1:08:38.6     10:07/M
    4246    PATRICIA MCDONALD                 CHICOPEE  MA         1340    53   F     100 50-59             1:02:50.2   1:03:59.2     10:07/M
    4247    MICHAEL DONOHUE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2339    60   M      66 60-99             1:02:50.5   1:03:31.2     10:07/M
    4248    EMILY LETOURNEAU                  SOMERS  CT           4109    34   F    1042  2-39             1:02:50.7   1:04:45.2     10:07/M
    4249    BRIAN PEAR                        MCCOUS  CT           5827    41   M     584 40-49             1:02:50.8   1:07:56.1     10:07/M
    4250    DANIEL PEAR                       PALMER  MA           2041    36   M    1228  2-39             1:02:50.9   1:07:55.8     10:07/M
    4251    ROBERTA CARLON                    HOLYOKE  MA          3606    53   F      87  0-99             1:02:51.3   1:06:48.8     10:07/M
    4252    MARY KATE BERTKE                  SOMERVILLE  MA       2440    30   F    1043  2-39             1:02:51.6   1:04:25.8     10:07/M
    4253    DAWN SEYMOUR                      CHICOPEE  MA          174    36   F    1044  2-39             1:02:52.3   1:08:30.9     10:07/M
    4254    PAUL DUFFY                        LYNN  MA             1412    56   M     326 50-59             1:02:52.4   1:06:03.3     10:07/M
    4255    CHRISTY MAXWELL                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4544    42   F     298 40-49             1:02:52.6   1:09:33.4     10:07/M
    4256    NIKCOLE ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2435    32   F    1045  2-39             1:02:52.7   1:04:25.8     10:07/M
    4257    LIZ AVERY                         HOLYOKE  MA          5669    33   F    1046  2-39             1:02:52.8   1:09:33.4     10:07/M
    4258    NICOLE DUNHAM                     SUNDERLAND  MA       1060    29   F    1047  2-39             1:02:52.9   1:07:06.1     10:07/M
    4259    TERRI BRUSSEAU                    AGAWAM  MA           3149    53   F     101 50-59             1:02:52.9   1:06:30.1     10:07/M
    4260    KRISTINA KIRTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          5432    42   F      48  0-99             1:02:53.2   1:03:37.3     10:08/M
    4261    JORDAN MARSHALL                   CHICOPEE  MA          843    24   F    1048  2-39             1:02:53.8   1:07:19.5     10:08/M
    4262    KRISTEN HUA                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1654    32   F    1049  2-39             1:02:53.9   1:08:56.6     10:08/M
    4263    DANIELLE LISKO                    MAHOPAC  NY          3540    23   F    1050  2-39             1:02:53.9   1:05:23.9     10:08/M
    4264    HAYVEN BRAULT                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5503    16   F      92  0-99             1:02:55.3   1:05:53.0     10:08/M
    4265    ANDREW LUCCHESI                   WESTFIELD  MA        3118    24   M    1229  2-39             1:02:55.3   1:08:48.8     10:08/M
    4266    RENATE MESSIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1443    39   F    1051  2-39             1:02:56.2   1:08:54.7     10:08/M
    4267    JOANNE DENVER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2772    49   F     299 40-49             1:02:56.5   1:07:46.2     10:08/M
    4268    TARA CARTER                       ENFIELD  CT          2229    27   F    1052  2-39             1:02:56.8   1:05:52.1     10:08/M
    4269    MATTHEW MORIARTY                  HOLYOKE  MA          5472    44   M      82  0-99             1:02:57.0   1:06:38.2     10:08/M
    4270    KELLY FLORES                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4102    27   F      88  0-99             1:02:57.1   1:05:51.3     10:08/M
    4271    MICHAEL CURRAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        1733    58   M     327 50-59             1:02:58.0   1:05:23.3     10:08/M
    4272    ANDREW MCCONAHA                   CHICOPEE  MA          844    26   M    1230  2-39             1:02:58.1   1:07:24.5     10:08/M
    4273    JAMES KELLEY                      BLANDFORD  MA        1199    55   M     127  0-99             1:02:58.3   1:05:16.1     10:08/M
    4274    JEFF KING                         SOUTHWICK  MA        1138    37   M    1231  2-39             1:02:58.5   1:07:37.6     10:08/M
    4275    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6179    27   F    1053  2-39             1:02:59.7   1:09:36.9     10:09/M
    4276    MARK ANDERSON                     HAMPDEN  MA          1098    51   M     128  0-99             1:02:59.8   1:09:49.7     10:09/M
    4277    MEGAN HACKETT                     BROOKLYN  NY         4192    37   F    1054  2-39             1:02:59.8   1:09:46.2     10:09/M
    4278    COLLIN DAY                        MIDDLETOWN  CT       1306    26   M    1232  2-39             1:03:00.0   1:07:16.3     10:09/M
    4279    ASHLEY REVEN                      WORCESTER  MA        3073    24   F    1055  2-39             1:03:00.0   1:08:53.9     10:09/M
    4280    ASHLEY ROSATI                     AGAWAM  MA           6081    25   F    1056  2-39             1:03:00.2   1:08:50.9     10:09/M
    4281    TIMOTHY SOMERS                    NEW YORK  MA         6062    30   M    1233  2-39             1:03:00.3   1:07:14.6     10:09/M
    4282    MELISSA BAIL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1864    31   F      89  0-99             1:03:00.6   1:05:45.8     10:09/M
    4283    JOSHUA LACROIX                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3600    25   M    1234  2-39             1:03:00.6   1:08:21.3     10:09/M
    4284    ANGELA BELCAMINO                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5502    35   F    1057  2-39             1:03:00.8   1:05:59.3     10:09/M
    4285    KAREN JONES                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       285    40   F     300 40-49             1:03:00.9   1:05:33.2     10:09/M
    4286    TOM KELLEHER                      LOMNGMEADOW  MA      1175    63   M      67 60-99             1:03:00.9   1:09:50.8     10:09/M
    4287    ROBERTA DARCO                     MONSON  MA           4513    45   F     301 40-49             1:03:01.1   1:05:50.6     10:09/M
    4288    SHERI PETERSON                    WESTFIELD  MA        2998    35   F    1058  2-39             1:03:01.2   1:06:17.8     10:09/M
    4289    TIMOTHY BARWISE                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA    2689    25   M    1235  2-39             1:03:01.2   1:07:20.8     10:09/M
    4290    ASHLEY GUILBERT                   CHICOPEE  MA         3098    25   F    1059  2-39             1:03:01.4   1:07:02.6     10:09/M
    4291    WILLIAM SANCHEZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          5402    17   M     142  0-99             1:03:01.8   1:09:24.6     10:09/M
    4292    ADDISON CALLAHAN                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA    2688    26   F    1060  2-39             1:03:01.8   1:07:21.3     10:09/M
    4293    MARTHA GENDRON                    HOLYOKE  MA          2959    35   F    1061  2-39             1:03:02.0   1:06:17.6     10:09/M
    4294    JIM BUKER                         HUNTINGTON  MA       1248    50   M     328 50-59             1:03:02.4   1:03:08.2     10:09/M
    4295    KAREN RILEY                       MEDFORD  MA          5605    27   F    1062  2-39             1:03:02.4   1:09:36.2     10:09/M
    4296    DON SIDDELL                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA     4612    60   M      68 60-99             1:03:03.4   1:03:08.3     10:09/M
    4297    VICTORIA HALL                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1405    23   F    1063  2-39             1:03:03.6   1:07:03.8     10:09/M
    4298    JOSHUA MILLER                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1237    26   M    1236  2-39             1:03:03.6   1:08:54.4     10:09/M
    4299    SARA DUBUQUE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3458    29   F    1064  2-39             1:03:03.7   1:07:16.4     10:09/M
    4300    MARC SZYLUK                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5842    37   M    1237  2-39             1:03:04.5   1:09:33.4     10:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4301    PATRICIA LAGRANT                  WARE  MA             1553    38   F      90  0-99             1:03:04.7   1:09:47.8     10:09/M
    4302    VICTORIA COLON-CUNHA              WESTFIELD  MA        1478    39   F    1065  2-39             1:03:04.8   1:06:17.9     10:09/M
    4303    DEBI PINSKY                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       371    54   F     102 50-59             1:03:04.9   1:05:58.1     10:09/M
    4304    JENNIFER CLOUTIER                 WESTFIELD  MA        5223    39   F    1066  2-39             1:03:05.0   1:04:40.6     10:10/M
    4305    LYNN SCHMITT                      INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   1014    26   F    1067  2-39             1:03:05.1   1:07:09.3     10:10/M
    4306    LUISA MONTEIRO-PAGNONI            CHICOPEE  MA         2815    49   F     302 40-49             1:03:05.3   1:07:55.6     10:10/M
    4307    MIKE SMITH                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3296    25   M    1238  2-39             1:03:05.5   1:05:31.4     10:10/M
    4308    CATHY KIETZMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4571    45   F     303 40-49             1:03:05.6   1:06:34.4     10:10/M
    4309    JUDY BENNETT                      GREENFIELD  MA        754    34   F    1068  2-39             1:03:06.1   1:03:06.1     10:10/M
    4310    SARAH BENNETT                     GREENFIELD  MA        753    42   F     304 40-49             1:03:06.9   1:03:06.9     10:10/M
    4311    ANNIE KIETZMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4572    21   F    1069  2-39             1:03:07.1   1:06:35.3     10:10/M
    4312    KURT SHOUSE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   360    38   M    1239  2-39             1:03:07.2   1:06:00.9     10:10/M
    4313    JOSHUA CONWAY                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    3769    11   M     129  0-99             1:03:07.2   1:08:23.1     10:10/M
    4314    JOHN RIGNEY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5080    37   M    1240  2-39             1:03:07.5   1:05:34.6     10:10/M
    4315    MATT SHERIDAN                     TURNERS FALLS  MA    1124    34   M     130  0-99             1:03:07.7   1:05:04.4     10:10/M
    4316    ERIC WHITE                        WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     4171    71   M      69 60-99             1:03:08.3   1:05:54.6     10:10/M
    4317    ROBERT HINKEL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2308    27   M    1241  2-39             1:03:08.5   1:03:19.1     10:10/M
    4318    ROBERT DUFFY                      W.SPRINGFIELD  MA    4222    54   M     329 50-59             1:03:08.8   1:06:03.8     10:10/M
    4319    NALOU CHALIFOUX                   HOLYOKE  MA           559    21   F    1070  2-39             1:03:08.9   1:05:24.5     10:10/M
    4320    RYAN MCINTOSH                     WARE  MA             5514    29   M    1242  2-39             1:03:09.0   1:06:17.5     10:10/M
    4321    ROXANN LIZARDI                    SOMERS  CT           3954    30   F    1071  2-39             1:03:09.7   1:05:47.3     10:10/M
    4322    DODY HABER                        CHICOPEE  MA         3480    33   F    1072  2-39             1:03:09.8   1:04:15.7     10:10/M
    4323    AMANDA PIGNATARO                  WILBRAHAM  MA        6243    26   F    1073  2-39             1:03:09.9   1:06:25.1     10:10/M
    4324    CARLY COSTELLO                    HOLYOKE  MA          3531    15   F      93  0-99             1:03:10.1   1:05:47.3     10:10/M
    4325    DOMINIK BIENIASZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         5088    17   M     143  0-99             1:03:10.4   1:10:16.9     10:10/M
    4326    JAMES BRUNAUIT                    HOLYOKE  MA          5728    46   M     585 40-49             1:03:10.4   1:09:36.7     10:10/M
    4327    MARIA DREWNOWSKI                  EAST BOSTON  MA       555    31   F    1074  2-39             1:03:11.3   1:05:42.3     10:10/M
    4328    ELIZABETH AVALONE                 WESTFIELD  MA        1948    55   F     103 50-59             1:03:11.4   1:04:44.4     10:10/M
    4329    MELISSA CROTEAU                   GRANBY  MA           5188    41   F     305 40-49             1:03:12.4   1:08:18.2     10:11/M
    4330    KYLE MURPHY                       HOLYOKE  MA          6043    17   M      83  0-99             1:03:12.6   1:10:20.2     10:11/M
    4331    REBECCA BOUTIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    6492    39   F    1075  2-39             1:03:12.7   1:07:59.4     10:11/M
    4332    JENNIFER JYRINGI                  WARE  MA             3019    29   F    1076  2-39             1:03:12.8   1:07:23.6     10:11/M
    4333    JOSEPH MANFREDI                   WESTFIELD  MA        4846    29   M    1243  2-39             1:03:13.0   1:07:59.7     10:11/M
    4334    KYLE FOLEY                        LUDLOW  MA           2610    36   M    1244  2-39             1:03:13.3   1:09:58.8     10:11/M
    4335    CHERYL MCLAUGHLIN                 CHICOPEE  MA         5465    31   F      91  0-99             1:03:14.1   1:07:17.7     10:11/M
    4336    JACK FLYNN                        BRAINTREE  MA        5905    13   M     144  0-99             1:03:14.2   1:07:03.4     10:11/M
    4337    ALISON ROBB                       SOUTHWICK  MA         474    34   F    1077  2-39             1:03:15.2   1:05:33.4     10:11/M
    4338    JAMES RIPPA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3081    34   M    1245  2-39             1:03:15.4   1:08:49.6     10:11/M
    4339    JENNIFER ONEILL                   WESTFIELD  MA        2922    39   F    1078  2-39             1:03:16.0   1:08:53.3     10:11/M
    4340    TARA MANZI                        SPRIGFIELD  MA       4476    36   F    1079  2-39             1:03:16.2   1:04:01.2     10:11/M
    4341    KELLY KADLEWICZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          3726    37   F      49  0-99             1:03:16.2   1:07:13.8     10:11/M
    4342    KRISTIN LIPSKI                    SHAFTSBURY  VT        184    26   F    1080  2-39             1:03:18.1   1:07:38.7     10:12/M
    4343    KRISTA HARPER                     AMHERST  MA          5474    41   F     306 40-49             1:03:19.3   1:09:24.8     10:12/M
    4344    KIM MIFFITT                       ENFIELD  CT          2275    31   F    1081  2-39             1:03:19.7   1:07:47.4     10:12/M
    4345    ERIC DIBRINDISI                   FLORENCE  MA         2848    42   M     586 40-49             1:03:20.6   1:04:12.8     10:12/M
    4346    JACQUELYN MONGEAU                 WESTFIELD  MA        1254    27   F    1082  2-39             1:03:21.6   1:04:45.2     10:12/M
    4347    DONNA MANDEVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          1609    53   F     104 50-59             1:03:21.7   1:08:06.6     10:12/M
    4348    ANNE SCOTT                        HOLYOKE  MA          5752    39   F    1083  2-39             1:03:21.8   1:05:25.3     10:12/M
    4349    TOM WERBISKIS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1466    49   M     587 40-49             1:03:22.4   1:09:45.6     10:12/M
    4350    KATHRYN PLOURDE                   ENFIELD  CT          2274    31   F    1084  2-39             1:03:23.0   1:07:47.7     10:12/M
    4351    BRETT KELLY                       PELHAM  NY            350    37   F    1085  2-39             1:03:23.8   1:04:48.8     10:12/M
    4352    GREGG THERRIEN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    6453    45   M     588 40-49             1:03:24.3   1:05:11.8     10:13/M
    4353    MELISSA ARGIRO                    SOMERS  CT            888    35   F    1086  2-39             1:03:25.1   1:07:22.4     10:13/M
    4354    DENNIS FENTON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5814    57   M     330 50-59             1:03:25.3   1:06:53.1     10:13/M
    4355    TRICIA ANCELLI                    WESTFIELD  MA        3089    30   F    1087  2-39             1:03:26.1   1:06:20.1     10:13/M
    4356    SARAH BESSETTE                    HOUSATONIC  MA       1875    30   F    1088  2-39             1:03:26.5   1:07:41.6     10:13/M
    4357    KEIRA THORNTON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1100    14   F      94  0-99             1:03:27.4   1:05:37.2     10:13/M
    4358    CARRIE RIGNEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5079    36   F    1089  2-39             1:03:27.6   1:05:56.4     10:13/M
    4359    BILL NICHOLS                      HAMPDEN  MA          4251    54   M     331 50-59             1:03:27.7   1:08:06.9     10:13/M
    4360    GILLIAN JREASWEC                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5390    42   F     307 40-49             1:03:28.6   1:07:24.8     10:13/M
    4361    THERESA ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3818    31   F    1090  2-39             1:03:29.1   1:09:09.8     10:13/M
    4362    MATTHEW LANDON                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1997    42   M     589 40-49             1:03:29.2   1:09:41.6     10:13/M
    4363    KEVIN CZARNECKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        4709    44   M     590 40-49             1:03:30.3   1:05:41.8     10:14/M
    4364    BOB KELLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        2176    65   M      70 60-99             1:03:30.6   1:04:11.8     10:14/M
    4365    JESSICA RYDER                     HOLYOKE  MA           860    34   F      50  0-99             1:03:32.2   1:09:43.4     10:14/M
    4366    PAUL MANTONI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2119    51   M     332 50-59             1:03:32.2   1:06:28.6     10:14/M
    4367    MATT RIVEST                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1818    35   M    1246  2-39             1:03:32.3   1:06:21.9     10:14/M
    4368    PETE FERREIRA                     HOLYOKE  MA          4785    54   M     333 50-59             1:03:32.3   1:05:27.6     10:14/M
    4369    HELEN VAN RIEL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      3147    23   F    1091  2-39             1:03:32.6   1:04:04.0     10:14/M
    4370    CHRIS HAVENER                     ELLINGTON  CT         828    32   M    1247  2-39             1:03:33.0   1:09:29.3     10:14/M
    4371    TINA PELOQUIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2987    43   F     308 40-49             1:03:33.4   1:06:17.2     10:14/M
    4372    EMILY LARSEN                      WESTFIELD  MA        1277    28   F    1092  2-39             1:03:33.4   1:07:21.7     10:14/M
    4373    BROCK MCCONKEY                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1046    34   M    1248  2-39             1:03:33.5   1:10:48.2     10:14/M
    4374    MICHELE MARGESON                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5521    47   F     309 40-49             1:03:34.2   1:05:09.7     10:14/M
    4375    JORDYN CONWAY                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    3768    15   F      95  0-99             1:03:34.8   1:08:53.4     10:14/M
    4376    CHRISTINE MCDOWELL                GRANBY  MA           4193    29   F    1093  2-39             1:03:34.8   1:09:47.6     10:14/M
    4377    DEANNA GAGNON                     WESTFIELD  MA        5410    29   F    1094  2-39             1:03:35.0   1:03:56.7     10:14/M
    4378    MARY KATE DEFORGE                 AGAWAM  MA           2894    17   F      96  0-99             1:03:35.1   1:08:52.9     10:14/M
    4379    MICHELLE PRATT                    SOUTHWICK  MA        2537    44   F     310 40-49             1:03:35.3   1:08:43.1     10:14/M
    4380    EMILY MCMANAMY                    STARKSBORO  VT        231    28   F    1095  2-39             1:03:35.4   1:07:20.8     10:14/M
    4381    NOELLE BONNEVILLE                 HOLYOKE  MA          5735    35   F      51  0-99             1:03:35.5   1:07:15.2     10:14/M
    4382    DONALD WOOD JR                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4425    37   M    1249  2-39             1:03:35.9   1:04:23.1     10:14/M
    4383    BRYAN WALKER                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3313    44   M     591 40-49             1:03:35.9   1:08:43.7     10:14/M
    4384    BRIAN RUELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4908    28   M    1250  2-39             1:03:36.4   1:07:59.1     10:14/M
    4385    JENNIFER MATTSON                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4914    29   M    1251  2-39             1:03:36.5   1:07:13.3     10:14/M
    4386    MARK DAVIDSON                     STURBRIDGE  MA       5558    27   M    1252  2-39             1:03:37.2   1:08:36.3     10:15/M
    4387    TIM SOMERS                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1342    58   M     334 50-59             1:03:37.5   1:07:51.9     10:15/M
    4388    JENNIFER VASCHAK                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3072    28   F    1096  2-39             1:03:38.0   1:08:37.6     10:15/M
    4389    KIM GODFREY                       NORTHFIELD  MA       3075    50   F     105 50-59             1:03:38.3   1:07:52.6     10:15/M
    4390    BECKY VASCHAK                     WESTFIELD  MA        3306    24   F    1097  2-39             1:03:38.4   1:08:37.8     10:15/M
    4391    MATT WAGNER                       WEST WARREN  MA       711    34   M    1253  2-39             1:03:38.6   1:10:22.1     10:15/M
    4392    KATHY MALSCH                      NORTHFIELD  MA       3043    52   F     106 50-59             1:03:39.2   1:07:52.9     10:15/M
    4393    ALEXANDER GOMEZ                   FARMINGTON  CT       5101    37   M    1254  2-39             1:03:40.3   1:05:37.7     10:15/M
    4394    LISA DUFRESNE                     CHICOPEE  MA          629    33   F    1098  2-39             1:03:40.4   1:05:10.1     10:15/M
    4395    MICHAEL MACKAY                    CHICOPEE  MA          630    35   M     131  0-99             1:03:40.4   1:05:10.1     10:15/M
    4396    MARYELLEN SULLIVAN                FEEDING HILLS  MA    2993    62   F       7 60-99             1:03:40.5   1:05:35.7     10:15/M
    4397    CORREY MURPHY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2761    19   F    1099  2-39             1:03:40.8   1:06:33.7     10:15/M
    4398    CHRISTOPHER REAVEY                LONGMEADOW  MA       3207    61   M      71 60-99             1:03:41.0   1:09:34.3     10:15/M
    4399    MARC MAURICIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4434    33   M    1255  2-39             1:03:41.2   1:05:43.8     10:15/M
    4400    JAMES KELLY                       MAYNARD  MA          4479    45   M     592 40-49             1:03:41.4   1:10:15.7     10:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4401    DENISE KELLY                      MAYNARD  MA          4480    41   F     311 40-49             1:03:41.4   1:10:15.7     10:15/M
    4402    LISA BURKE                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3163    29   F    1100  2-39             1:03:41.6   1:06:08.8     10:15/M
    4403    SARAH WINROW                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3561    29   F    1101  2-39             1:03:41.9   1:06:08.6     10:15/M
    4404    LISA KOSLIK                       LONGMEADOW  MA       2104    27   F    1102  2-39             1:03:42.0   1:05:07.2     10:15/M
    4405    SAMANTHA GAWRAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6382    15   F    1103  2-39             1:03:42.1   1:08:12.1     10:15/M
    4406    STEPHEN GAWRAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6381    48   M     593 40-49             1:03:42.1   1:08:12.4     10:15/M
    4407    NATHAN HOLLOWAY                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5731    31   M    1256  2-39             1:03:42.7   1:10:43.1     10:15/M
    4408    WALTER HAMILTON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5892    65   M      72 60-99             1:03:42.7   1:09:23.6     10:15/M
    4409    CHERYL DUPONT                     HOLYOKE  MA          4362    50   F     107 50-59             1:03:42.9   1:08:08.7     10:15/M
    4410    HILARY HAYES                      WALTHAM  MA          6207    29   F    1104  2-39             1:03:43.7   1:05:18.2     10:16/M
    4411    JEFFREY BRACE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5684    44   M     594 40-49             1:03:44.4   1:10:46.8     10:16/M
    4412    JASON HOLLWAY                     HOLYOKE  MA          5974    42   M     595 40-49             1:03:44.7   1:10:43.9     10:16/M
    4413    JAKE TAIGAULT                     EAST OTIS  MA        5829    20   M    1257  2-39             1:03:45.4   1:05:33.1     10:16/M
    4414    DANIELLE PIOGGIA                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4629    28   F    1105  2-39             1:03:45.9   1:09:17.9     10:16/M
    4415    SHAUN JENKS                       HADLEY  MA           1512    50   M     335 50-59             1:03:46.0   1:06:08.6     10:16/M
    4416    BRIAN ERNST                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6067    22   M    1258  2-39             1:03:46.1   1:06:45.4     10:16/M
    4417    NAOMI BLISS                       FLORENCE  MA         4151    25   F    1106  2-39             1:03:46.2   1:08:07.4     10:16/M
    4418    CARLOS DOS SANTOS JR.             LUDLOW  MA           4433    33   M    1259  2-39             1:03:46.6   1:05:48.8     10:16/M
    4419    NICOLE GRAVES                     WESTFIELD  MA        3117    25   F    1107  2-39             1:03:48.2   1:09:42.4     10:16/M
    4420    LAURA LUCAS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        4082    36   F    1108  2-39             1:03:48.6   1:08:51.4     10:16/M
    4421    MELISSA COMSTOCK                  WOONSOCKET  RI       5480    32   F    1109  2-39             1:03:48.9   1:05:03.3     10:16/M
    4422    ELIZABETH FORTIN                  WORCESTER  MA         830    28   F    1110  2-39             1:03:49.2   1:05:07.4     10:17/M
    4423    LARRY SUTTON                      FAYETTEVILLE  NC      374    31   M    1260  2-39             1:03:50.1   1:09:01.4     10:17/M
    4424    ERIC PARENT                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4244    27   M    1261  2-39             1:03:50.3   1:06:27.6     10:17/M
    4425    CLARK HUBER                       LUDLOW  MA           5932    43   M     596 40-49             1:03:51.3   1:04:47.9     10:17/M
    4426    DENA PRZYBYL                      LUDLOW  MA           1029    38   F    1111  2-39             1:03:52.0   1:09:56.8     10:17/M
    4427    HEATHER FILLIO                    HADLEY  MA            196    30   F    1112  2-39             1:03:52.8   1:05:31.2     10:17/M
    4428    ALEXANDRA SCHOOLCRAFT             AGAWAM  MA           2872    49   F     312 40-49             1:03:53.4   1:08:52.2     10:17/M
    4429    CLAUDIA LORA                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3097    21   F    1113  2-39             1:03:53.5   1:07:56.7     10:17/M
    4430    MICHAEL THORNTON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3360    48   M     597 40-49             1:03:53.9   1:06:07.4     10:17/M
    4431    MARC VERELST                      AGAWAM  MA           2874    56   M     336 50-59             1:03:53.9   1:08:52.4     10:17/M
    4432    WILL WHITING                      WINDHAM  CT          5237    35   M    1262  2-39             1:03:54.0   1:10:44.7     10:17/M
    4433    STACY AUGUSTO                     LUDLOW  MA           4069    38   F    1114  2-39             1:03:54.0   1:04:06.7     10:17/M
    4434    CAITLIN MURPHY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1571    13   F    1115  2-39             1:03:54.1   1:09:13.4     10:17/M
    4435    COREY MURPHY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1572    40   M     598 40-49             1:03:54.3   1:09:13.8     10:17/M
    4436    CORINA FORCIER                    CHICOPEE  MA         3011    45   F     313 40-49             1:03:54.4   1:05:47.3     10:17/M
    4437    CHERI ULRICH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1070    34   F    1116  2-39             1:03:55.2   1:06:40.7     10:18/M
    4438    PATRICK RENNA                     WESTFIELD  MA        1514    31   M    1263  2-39             1:03:55.4   1:09:31.2     10:18/M
    4439    LINDSEY MATYSZEWSKI               MARBOROUGH  MA       6053    32   F    1117  2-39             1:03:55.5   1:09:58.2     10:18/M
    4440    TONY PIO                          LUDLOW  MA           3137    55   M     337 50-59             1:03:55.8   1:07:09.3     10:18/M
    4441    THOMAS MCDONOUGH                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3100    24   M    1264  2-39             1:03:56.0   1:07:59.3     10:18/M
    4442    BILL GLOVER                       HOLYOKE  MA          5802    40   M     599 40-49             1:03:56.0   1:07:15.2     10:18/M
    4443    DERRICK PERKINS                   SUNDERLAND  MA       5078    24   M    1265  2-39             1:03:56.2   1:05:27.7     10:18/M
    4444    DANIEL GARRANT                    CHICOPEE  MA          420    54   M     338 50-59             1:03:56.3   1:07:01.6     10:18/M
    4445    STEPHEN JEFFERS                   WESTFIELD  MA        3833    33   M    1266  2-39             1:03:56.3   1:05:28.6     10:18/M
    4446    CATHY BOZEK                       SALEM  MA            5104    34   F    1118  2-39             1:03:56.6   1:07:15.1     10:18/M
    4447    KRISTEN VANDERBEKEN               WILBRAHAM  MA        2163    32   F    1119  2-39             1:03:57.0   1:04:38.7     10:18/M
    4448    BOB MORGAN                        CHICOPEE  MA         6076    30   M    1267  2-39             1:03:57.0   1:10:46.1     10:18/M
    4449    JEFFREY HOLLWAY                   SARASOTA  FL         2657    69   M      73 60-99             1:03:57.3   1:10:57.7     10:18/M
    4450    MELANIE KROL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2941    34   F    1120  2-39             1:03:57.4   1:09:40.1     10:18/M
    4451    Unknown Partic. 6403                                   6403         M      24  0- 1             1:03:57.7   1:09:44.5     10:18/M
    4452    KELLY GRIFFIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3231    22   F      92  0-99             1:03:58.4   1:06:30.6     10:18/M
    4453    CASSIE PAUL                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1441    26   F    1121  2-39             1:03:59.5   1:05:51.1     10:18/M
    4454    HALEY LEPAGE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4386    19   F    1122  2-39             1:03:59.6   1:05:15.2     10:18/M
    4455    REAGAN ALI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5431    38   M    1268  2-39             1:04:00.1   1:07:56.9     10:18/M
    4456    MELVIN BOSWORTH                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      3819    35   M    1269  2-39             1:04:00.2   1:06:08.4     10:18/M
    4457    QUINN LONCZAK                     CHICOPEE  MA         2134    24   M    1270  2-39             1:04:00.2   1:07:08.9     10:18/M
    4458    JENNIFER RIBEIRO                  LUDLOW  MA           4369    35   F    1123  2-39             1:04:00.5   1:04:47.7     10:18/M
    4459    FRANCO FUSCO                      RAMSEY  NJ           5776    43   M     600 40-49             1:04:00.7   1:05:12.1     10:18/M
    4460    SHERRY FUSCO                      RAMSEY  NJ           5775    48   F     314 40-49             1:04:00.8   1:05:12.2     10:18/M
    4461    MICHELLE CHOUINARD                FORESTDALE  MA       3334    34   F    1124  2-39             1:04:00.9   1:10:48.3     10:18/M
    4462    MICHAEL BACHINI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1107    26   M    1271  2-39             1:04:01.0   1:08:13.7     10:19/M
    4463    STEPHEN DONNELLY                  WESTFIELD  MA        4529    30   M    1272  2-39             1:04:01.9   1:09:28.2     10:19/M
    4464    FRANK FAZIO                       SUFFIELD  CT         6097    29   M    1273  2-39             1:04:02.4   1:10:31.6     10:19/M
    4465    CHRISTINE CRUTCHFIELD             EASTHAMPTON  MA      3823    29   F    1125  2-39             1:04:02.5   1:06:08.4     10:19/M
    4466    ANNE ROBBINS                      NEWTON  MA           6398    48   F     315 40-49             1:04:02.9   1:07:14.8     10:19/M
    4467    JOHN O'SHEA                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4851    56   M     339 50-59             1:04:03.0   1:07:18.3     10:19/M
    4468    HEATHER LAGGASSEY                 WESTFIELD  MA        4798    34   F    1126  2-39             1:04:03.6   1:07:41.3     10:19/M
    4469    STEPHEN DONNELLY                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   874    52   M     340 50-59             1:04:03.8   1:09:28.3     10:19/M
    4470    DEENA GEMME                       HOLYOKE  MA          2985    37   F    1127  2-39             1:04:03.9   1:10:35.5     10:19/M
    4471    ANGELA SANTIEGO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      6429    24   F    1128  2-39             1:04:04.1   1:07:33.2     10:19/M
    4472    JAMES WOOD                        WESTFIELD  MA        2177    65   M      74 60-99             1:04:06.0   1:10:44.4     10:19/M
    4473    MARTIN GLENDON                    WINDSOR  MA          2448    65   M      75 60-99             1:04:06.5   1:08:33.7     10:19/M
    4474    BILL GLENDON                      DALTON  MA           4104    66   M      76 60-99             1:04:06.7   1:08:33.6     10:19/M
    4475    CARRIE MARCINIAK                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      6205    28   F    1129  2-39             1:04:06.7   1:08:30.2     10:19/M
    4476    JEN ONEILL                        GREENFIELD  MA       2316    35   F    1130  2-39             1:04:06.8   1:09:47.3     10:19/M
    4477    MICHAEL GREGORY                   BLANDFORD  MA        6206    24   M    1274  2-39             1:04:07.1   1:08:30.3     10:19/M
    4478    MEG WRIGHT                        OTIS  MA             3214    19   F    1131  2-39             1:04:07.8   1:09:11.0     10:19/M
    4479    TRICIA MURPHY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2073    40   F     316 40-49             1:04:08.1   1:04:41.8     10:20/M
    4480    KENA VESCOVI                      ORANGE  MA           3330    38   F    1132  2-39             1:04:08.2   1:10:48.4     10:20/M
    4481    PATRICIA SCHOLTZ                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       637    36   F    1133  2-39             1:04:08.4   1:07:21.1     10:20/M
    4482    CAROLYN BURNS                     SO. DEERFIELD  MA    2391    51   F     108 50-59             1:04:08.6   1:08:19.4     10:20/M
    4483    JESSICA FUENTES                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5194    37   F    1134  2-39             1:04:08.7   1:10:13.9     10:20/M
    4484    JACQUI SIDDLE                     PALMER  MA           4319    22   F    1135  2-39             1:04:09.1   1:09:12.6     10:20/M
    4485    CATHERINE AQUADRO                 NORTH HATFIELD  MA   5250    25   F    1136  2-39             1:04:09.2   1:06:25.5     10:20/M
    4486    MICHAEL USHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5696    41   M     601 40-49             1:04:09.3   1:09:15.5     10:20/M
    4487    JESSICA FUNK                      GRANBY  MA           1659    40   F     317 40-49             1:04:10.1   1:08:00.2     10:20/M
    4488    KRISTEN KOMER                     SUFFIELD  CT          974    42   F     318 40-49             1:04:10.2   1:05:21.8     10:20/M
    4489    MANDY TALBOT                      GRANBY  MA           3511    39   F    1137  2-39             1:04:10.3   1:08:00.2     10:20/M
    4490    MEGAN VAUTIER                     BLANDFORD  MA        1131    29   F    1138  2-39             1:04:10.8   1:08:53.1     10:20/M
    4491    ALISON JORDAN                     LUDLOW  MA           6371    29   F    1139  2-39             1:04:10.8   1:09:15.1     10:20/M
    4492    GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN                 HOLYOKE  MA           501    44   M      84  0-99             1:04:11.0   1:10:20.3     10:20/M
    4493    TRACY POBIEGLO                    THREE RIVERS  MA     6370    27   F    1140  2-39             1:04:11.3   1:09:15.6     10:20/M
    4494    MELISSA STAIRS                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1146    35   F    1141  2-39             1:04:11.6   1:08:53.1     10:20/M
    4495    JILLIAN WEST                      EVERETT  MA          1996    26   F    1142  2-39             1:04:12.1   1:10:03.7     10:20/M
    4496    ELMER MCMAHON                     SPRINGFILED  MA      4249    64   M      77 60-99             1:04:12.1   1:09:27.7     10:20/M
    4497    DORIS DICTRICHSEN                 CHICOPEE  MA         2315    58   F     109 50-59             1:04:12.5   1:10:18.4     10:20/M
    4498    TRISHA BARKYOUMB                  WILBRAHAM  MA        4061    31   F    1143  2-39             1:04:12.6   1:09:49.1     10:20/M
    4499    MATTHEW BARKYOUMB                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4062    32   M    1275  2-39             1:04:12.8   1:09:49.1     10:20/M
    4500    JACQUELINE BEAULIEU               CHICOPEE  MA         2155    23   F    1144  2-39             1:04:13.1   1:09:27.4     10:20/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4501    THOMAS SHEEHAN                    HOLYOKE  MA           727    64   M      78 60-99             1:04:13.2   1:09:28.2     10:20/M
    4502    TARA MINNS                        PALMER  MA           1132    28   F    1145  2-39             1:04:13.5   1:09:15.4     10:20/M
    4503    ANDREW BOMBARDIER                 FLORENCE  MA         3911    31   M    1276  2-39             1:04:15.1   1:10:11.4     10:21/M
    4504    ALISHIA MCCOULLOUGH               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5751    24   F    1146  2-39             1:04:16.4   1:07:07.7     10:21/M
    4505    KYLE ROBERT                       HOLYOKE  MA          5224    24   M    1277  2-39             1:04:17.5   1:06:59.2     10:21/M
    4506    SARA DURAND                       CHICOPEE  MA         6093    33   F    1147  2-39             1:04:17.7   1:06:51.0     10:21/M
    4507    LESLIE LAPRE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3628    35   F    1148  2-39             1:04:18.0   1:06:36.9     10:21/M
    4508    NICK OTTOMANIELLO                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5656    41   M     602 40-49             1:04:18.2   1:09:39.5     10:21/M
    4509    LAURA MCDOWELL                    NY  NY               1463    26   F    1149  2-39             1:04:18.3   1:05:21.5     10:21/M
    4510    NOELLE COLBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3920    35   F    1150  2-39             1:04:18.3   1:09:56.6     10:21/M
    4511    GIA SANTIANELLO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3902    24   F    1151  2-39             1:04:19.2   1:11:01.9     10:21/M
    4512    RORY MCCONOGHY                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6125    29   M    1278  2-39             1:04:19.2   1:06:09.6     10:21/M
    4513    JUNE ROY-MARTIN                   PITTSFIELD  MA       2687    49   F     319 40-49             1:04:19.5   1:07:07.7     10:21/M
    4514    JOSEPH WIDNER                     HATFIELD  MA         2835    54   M     341 50-59             1:04:19.9   1:05:37.6     10:21/M
    4515    JESSICA MERATI                    WESTFIELD  MA        2204    24   F    1152  2-39             1:04:20.2   1:07:27.7     10:22/M
    4516    SOUSADOOM WITBECK                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      3610    24   M    1279  2-39             1:04:21.0   1:10:07.8     10:22/M
    4517    WILLIAM LOWNDS                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2081    58   M     342 50-59             1:04:21.8   1:09:13.4     10:22/M
    4518    LAURIE GOFF                       FLORENCE  MA         3896    49   F     320 40-49             1:04:21.8   1:10:18.4     10:22/M
    4519    MICKALINA KOBYLANSKI              BELCHERTOWN  MA      5856    21   F    1153  2-39             1:04:21.9   1:08:00.1     10:22/M
    4520    JOSEPH HEPWORTH                   CHESTER  MA          4045    53   M     343 50-59             1:04:22.4   1:11:14.2     10:22/M
    4521    DEB CARTELLI                      LONGMEADOW  MA        139    42   F     321 40-49             1:04:22.6   1:05:42.5     10:22/M
    4522    TIM FOLEY                         CHICOPEE  MA         3195    40   M     132  0-99             1:04:22.7   1:09:08.2     10:22/M
    4523    KERRY ASHE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3798    19   F    1154  2-39             1:04:23.2   1:07:22.8     10:22/M
    4524    SANDY CARROLL                     SUFFIELD  CT          902    37   F    1155  2-39             1:04:23.5   1:06:17.8     10:22/M
    4525    MARCKUS BRADSHAW                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5618     0   M      25  0- 1             1:04:24.1   1:08:28.0     10:22/M
    4526    ERINN DAILY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2276    39   F    1156  2-39             1:04:24.6   1:07:58.1     10:22/M
    4527    MOYA ROSE                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      5764    36   F    1157  2-39             1:04:24.6   1:07:58.1     10:22/M
    4528    KELLEY CROWLEY                    HATFIELD  MA         3996    42   F      93  0-99             1:04:25.3   1:08:38.6     10:22/M
    4529    BETH ANN BLIGH                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1555    30   F    1158  2-39             1:04:27.1   1:04:50.7     10:23/M
    4530    LUIS FLORES                       BRADENTON  FL        5408    25   M    1280  2-39             1:04:27.1   1:10:48.3     10:23/M
    4531    BRIAN HOWELL                      WAKEFIELD  MA        2268    21   M    1281  2-39             1:04:27.5   1:06:59.3     10:23/M
    4532    DEBRA WHITE                       LUDLOW  MA            923    37   F    1159  2-39             1:04:27.8   1:09:35.1     10:23/M
    4533    GREG TOUGAS                       HOLYOKE  MA           910    40   M      85  0-99             1:04:28.1   1:11:44.6     10:23/M
    4534    BRIANNA HURLEY                    AGAWAM  MA           6089    17   F      97  0-99             1:04:28.6   1:06:35.4     10:23/M
    4535    DENNIS REARDON                    SOMERS  CT            679    42   M     603 40-49             1:04:29.4   1:07:49.7     10:23/M
    4536    LAURA DEBRUIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        4132    33   F    1160  2-39             1:04:30.2   1:06:58.9     10:23/M
    4537    JIM WALSH                         AGAWAM  MA            966    54   M     133  0-99             1:04:30.3   1:07:10.8     10:23/M
    4538    STEVE MENARD                      WESTFIELD  MA        2515    52   M     344 50-59             1:04:31.8   1:08:41.5     10:23/M
    4539    AMENA ASSAF                       LUDLOW  MA           1307    30   F    1161  2-39             1:04:33.3   1:11:32.6     10:24/M
    4540    KATIE MURPHY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1686    27   F      52  0-99             1:04:34.4   1:05:21.6     10:24/M
    4541    KATHLEEN DEADY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6354    24   F      94  0-99             1:04:34.9   1:06:51.6     10:24/M
    4542    DAVID MALCHON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5890    30   M    1282  2-39             1:04:34.9   1:10:51.4     10:24/M
    4543    BARBARA VALENTINE                 HOLYOKE  MA          1685    30   F      53  0-99             1:04:35.6   1:05:22.1     10:24/M
    4544    DOMINIC GAGNON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5210    43   M     604 40-49             1:04:35.7   1:05:18.9     10:24/M
    4545    CHERIE SANTAGATE-SUTTON           WESTFIELD  MA        5136    47   F     322 40-49             1:04:35.7   1:06:24.9     10:24/M
    4546    ELIZA DICKMANN                    ENFIELD  CT           197    27   F    1162  2-39             1:04:36.1   1:10:53.8     10:24/M
    4547    THADDEUS CAISSE                   CHICOPEE  MA         2727    22   M    1283  2-39             1:04:36.3   1:07:16.1     10:24/M
    4548    KAYLA BOVAT                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5962    27   F    1163  2-39             1:04:36.5   1:10:52.4     10:24/M
    4549    MONICA STRZEMPKO                  WESTFIELD  MA        5167    52   F     110 50-59             1:04:36.5   1:06:24.8     10:24/M
    4550    GABRIELLE MORGAN                  CHICOPEE  MA         3303    41   F     323 40-49             1:04:36.8   1:09:02.2     10:24/M
    4551    PAUL BACHAND                      FLORENCE  MA         1432    18   M     134  0-99             1:04:37.1   1:05:48.5     10:24/M
    4552    DEBORAH COOKE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   653    51   F     111 50-59             1:04:37.2   1:07:12.1     10:24/M
    4553    ASHLEE POLAND                     HOLYOKE  MA          4862    21   F      54  0-99             1:04:37.3   1:07:53.1     10:24/M
    4554    JOAN WALSH-KONEFAL                WRSTFIELD  MA        3287    57   F     112 50-59             1:04:37.6   1:05:52.4     10:24/M
    4555    NICOLE CROTEAU                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1161    25   F    1164  2-39             1:04:38.3   1:09:15.7     10:24/M
    4556    MAURA PALEY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4723    30   F    1165  2-39             1:04:38.5   1:11:11.2     10:24/M
    4557    JAFET ROBLES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3133    28   M    1284  2-39             1:04:38.8   1:09:55.4     10:24/M
    4558    DANIELLE CROTEAU                  HUBBARDSTON  MA      1166    26   F    1166  2-39             1:04:39.2   1:09:15.9     10:25/M
    4559    CLAUDIA MURADIAN-BRUBACH          HAMPDEN  MA          5864    43   F     324 40-49             1:04:41.4   1:09:36.7     10:25/M
    4560    JASON VALEGO                      WATERTOWN  MA        6256    32   M    1285  2-39             1:04:41.9   1:10:38.4     10:25/M
    4561    RICHARD MARTIN                    LUDLOW  MA           6472    61   M      79 60-99             1:04:43.6   1:10:44.3     10:25/M
    4562    ELENI ROCK                        HAMPDEN  MA          4878    34   F    1167  2-39             1:04:44.2   1:08:22.9     10:25/M
    4563    MAGALY BARAJAS-ROMAN              NORTHAMPTON  MA       677    35   F    1168  2-39             1:04:44.4   1:07:19.7     10:25/M
    4564    MARK CONNON                       WINCHESTER  MA       5204    47   M     605 40-49             1:04:45.0   1:11:23.2     10:26/M
    4565    THOMAS MURPHY                     BREWSTER  MA         2465    52   M     135  0-99             1:04:45.3   1:10:20.6     10:26/M
    4566    KAILAH MURPHY                     BREWSTER  MA         2466    18   F      95  0-99             1:04:45.9   1:10:21.4     10:26/M
    4567    KATELYN CALLAHAN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4910    20   F    1169  2-39             1:04:46.9   1:06:29.8     10:26/M
    4568    SARA LEVIN                        WORCESTER  MA        3200    36   F    1170  2-39             1:04:46.9   1:08:44.4     10:26/M
    4569    SEAN GILREIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        2680    33   M    1286  2-39             1:04:47.2   1:11:30.1     10:26/M
    4570    HAILEY BURKE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2189    17   F      98  0-99             1:04:47.3   1:04:47.3     10:26/M
    4571    REID ANDERSON                     ORANGE  MA           3649    60   M      80 60-99             1:04:48.3   1:09:36.0     10:26/M
    4572    MARK FRANCESCHETTI                CHARLOTTE  VT        4011    49   M     606 40-49             1:04:48.3   1:10:47.1     10:26/M
    4573    CORLISS BEAULIEU                  CHICOPEE  MA         2154    52   F     113 50-59             1:04:49.2   1:08:54.7     10:26/M
    4574    MELANIE GALECKI                   HUNTINGTON  MA       1548    34   F    1171  2-39             1:04:49.4   1:07:32.2     10:26/M
    4575    MICHAEL PELLEGRINO                PETERSHAM  MA        3369    40   M     607 40-49             1:04:49.6   1:06:57.1     10:26/M
    4576    KATHLEEN FLEMING                  CHARLOTTE  VT        4008    47   F     325 40-49             1:04:49.6   1:10:46.9     10:26/M
    4577    SHANE WILEY                       SO HADLEY  MA        3008    17   F    1172  2-39             1:04:50.1   1:08:56.3     10:26/M
    4578    ANN HALLOCK                       FLORENCE  MA         4450    44   F     326 40-49             1:04:50.5   1:09:21.0     10:26/M
    4579    DARLENE HENSHAW                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5456    45   F     327 40-49             1:04:50.6   1:10:22.9     10:26/M
    4580    MARISSA MONTI                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3616    29   F    1173  2-39             1:04:50.8   1:04:50.8     10:26/M
    4581    STEPHANIE MURRAY                  BOSTON  MA           3849    30   F    1174  2-39             1:04:51.2   1:08:44.4     10:27/M
    4582    CHRISTOPHER TATRO                 WALTHAM  MA          6300    35   M    1287  2-39             1:04:51.2   1:10:59.5     10:27/M
    4583    ERICA STEINER                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4797    30   F    1175  2-39             1:04:51.4   1:07:59.6     10:27/M
    4584    EITHNE SMITH                      N.ATTLEBORO  MA      3064    45   F      96  0-99             1:04:51.5   1:07:05.9     10:27/M
    4585    PATRICK FUREY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5883    57   M     345 50-59             1:04:52.0   1:08:48.4     10:27/M
    4586    LINDA WITTENBERG                  NEW HAVEN  CT        5016    38   F    1176  2-39             1:04:52.1   1:09:15.6     10:27/M
    4587    SINEAD RAINVILLE                  FISKDALE  MA         3063    38   F      97  0-99             1:04:52.1   1:07:05.9     10:27/M
    4588    ELLEN BEY                         WATERTOWN  MA        3585    45   F     328 40-49             1:04:52.4   1:10:35.9     10:27/M
    4589    JACQUELINE SIDOR                  ENFIELD  CT          2542    22   F    1177  2-39             1:04:53.9   1:11:39.3     10:27/M
    4590    TARA FLEMING                      SIMSBURY  CT          508    30   F    1178  2-39             1:04:54.0   1:09:12.3     10:27/M
    4591    ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ                  WHARTON  NJ          1322    25   F    1179  2-39             1:04:54.2   1:10:44.4     10:27/M
    4592    BECKY BEAULIEU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5038    35   F    1180  2-39             1:04:54.3   1:11:34.4     10:27/M
    4593    CATHERINE BURKE                   DALTON  MA           3456    38   F    1181  2-39             1:04:54.5   1:05:22.2     10:27/M
    4594    JAMIE JUDGE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5457    31   F      55  0-99             1:04:54.9   1:06:11.7     10:27/M
    4595    BRIAN TAMMS                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    5466    42   M     608 40-49             1:04:56.1   1:10:09.9     10:27/M
    4596    WILLIAM LAMIRANDE                 WESTFIELD  MA        5362    43   M     609 40-49             1:04:56.8   1:07:39.1     10:27/M
    4597    COLLIN STEARNS                    HOLYOKE  MA          1903    12   M    1288  2-39             1:04:57.2   1:06:22.5     10:28/M
    4598    JEN FISHER                        EASTMEADOW  MA       6298    43   F     329 40-49             1:04:58.3   1:07:29.9     10:28/M
    4599    LISA MCCUTCHEON                   FLORENCE  MA         5416    50   F     114 50-59             1:04:58.3   1:07:29.8     10:28/M
    4600    DIANE O'SULLIVAN                  HAYDENVILLE  MA      4615    47   F     330 40-49             1:04:58.9   1:07:30.1     10:28/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4601    ANDREA LUBOLD                     HOLYOKE  MA          3046    28   F      56  0-99             1:04:59.5   1:11:20.9     10:28/M
    4602    AMY PAQUETTE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2094    38   F    1182  2-39             1:04:59.6   1:08:35.1     10:28/M
    4603    DANIEL GOMEZ                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3071    54   M     346 50-59             1:04:59.8   1:09:31.4     10:28/M
    4604    HOLLY LURGIO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3135    41   F     331 40-49             1:05:00.4   1:07:39.9     10:28/M
    4605    MEREDITH HOFMANN                  JERSEY CITY  NJ      2906    35   F    1183  2-39             1:05:00.4   1:07:39.7     10:28/M
    4606    PATRICK JOHNSON                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       485    49   M     610 40-49             1:05:00.9   1:08:59.6     10:28/M
    4607    CHRISTOPHER CRONIN                LUDLOW  MA           4259    37   M    1289  2-39             1:05:00.9   1:09:56.6     10:28/M
    4608    KATE SUCHECKI                     GLASTONBURY  CT       673    38   F      98  0-99             1:05:01.3   1:07:29.4     10:28/M
    4609    JENNIFER TORRELL                  PALMER  MA           4853    36   F    1184  2-39             1:05:01.5   1:11:25.9     10:28/M
    4610    NEFTALI CRUZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          2731    42   M     611 40-49             1:05:02.4   1:05:07.7     10:28/M
    4611    PAUL RUSSELL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      3429    60   M      81 60-99             1:05:02.8   1:10:47.6     10:28/M
    4612    JONATHAN CLARK                    QUINCY  MA           3689    27   M    1290  2-39             1:05:02.9   1:09:29.2     10:28/M
    4613    JOSEPH DUSEL                      WILBRAHAM  MA         889    62   M      82 60-99             1:05:03.7   1:09:35.5     10:29/M
    4614    CHRISTINE FREITAS                 FLORENCE  MA         1911    42   F     332 40-49             1:05:04.3   1:11:29.1     10:29/M
    4615    ERIN UNDERWOOD                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       878    28   F    1185  2-39             1:05:05.1   1:09:49.8     10:29/M
    4616    MELISSA MOULTON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2158    21   F    1186  2-39             1:05:05.5   1:07:41.7     10:29/M
    4617    BOB KELLEY                        CONCORD  NH          1499    48   M     612 40-49             1:05:05.8   1:10:23.3     10:29/M
    4618    CHRISTINE TSANDILAS               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5768    44   F     333 40-49             1:05:06.1   1:08:44.7     10:29/M
    4619    PAMELA THORNTON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3359    41   F     334 40-49             1:05:06.6   1:07:19.4     10:29/M
    4620    CRAIG WEST                        OAKLAND  CA           609    52   M     347 50-59             1:05:06.9   1:09:13.6     10:29/M
    4621    NICOLE MALINOWSKI                 WESTFIELD  MA        1524    28   F    1187  2-39             1:05:06.9   1:10:30.4     10:29/M
    4622    MIKE MCLANE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       975    28   M    1291  2-39             1:05:07.7   1:06:12.9     10:29/M
    4623    JOHN BATTISTA                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1650    38   M    1292  2-39             1:05:08.3   1:10:00.9     10:29/M
    4624    STEPHANIE PATSOURAKOS             SALEM  MA             467    37   F    1188  2-39             1:05:08.6   1:07:23.3     10:29/M
    4625    CHRISTOPHER PRATT                 SOUTHWICK  MA        2536    49   M     613 40-49             1:05:09.1   1:10:16.3     10:29/M
    4626    TRACY MISIUN                      SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2531    27   F    1189  2-39             1:05:09.6   1:10:30.9     10:29/M
    4627    VANESSA TALBOT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2808    27   F    1190  2-39             1:05:10.4   1:10:50.6     10:30/M
    4628    Unknown Partic. 6521                                   6521         M      26  0- 1             1:05:11.3   1:11:06.7     10:30/M
    4629    PAULA RYAN                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2445    54   F     115 50-59             1:05:11.3   1:09:48.1     10:30/M
    4630    PETER ZYGMONT                     WEST HARTFORD  CT    2570    34   M    1293  2-39             1:05:11.8   1:09:48.3     10:30/M
    4631    DANIEL HACKETT                    CHICOPEE  MA         5938    56   M     136  0-99             1:05:11.8   1:07:32.2     10:30/M
    4632    RICHARD SPENCER II                LONGMEADOW  MA       2490    49   M     614 40-49             1:05:12.4   1:09:48.1     10:30/M
    4633    COREY DAVILLI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4007    35   F    1191  2-39             1:05:13.3   1:08:08.8     10:30/M
    4634    KEN BOISSELLE                     LEOMINSTER  MA       5338    33   M    1294  2-39             1:05:13.5   1:09:43.2     10:30/M
    4635    DANIEL HUARD                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2793    30   M    1295  2-39             1:05:13.8   1:10:03.1     10:30/M
    4636    JACK RHICARD                      GRANBY  MA           3632    67   M      83 60-99             1:05:13.8   1:08:35.6     10:30/M
    4637    MEAGAN PHILLIPS                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     112    28   F    1192  2-39             1:05:15.6   1:10:42.8     10:30/M
    4638    CYNTHIA WRIGHT SANTIAGO           SOUTH HADLEY  MA      124    38   F    1193  2-39             1:05:16.7   1:07:55.3     10:31/M
    4639    MICHAEL MCMYNE                    WEST SIMSBURY  CT    1521    56   M     348 50-59             1:05:17.5   1:08:55.3     10:31/M
    4640    BOB GRZELAK                       HOLYOKE  MA          1326    68   M      84 60-99             1:05:19.7   1:12:28.8     10:31/M
    4641    JOANNE FLAGG                      GILL  MA             3082    51   F     116 50-59             1:05:19.8   1:09:30.3     10:31/M
    4642    LENA PANTUS                       HOLYOKE  MA          3517    27   F      57  0-99             1:05:19.8   1:11:55.4     10:31/M
    4643    KATIE MCDERMOTT                   AMHERST  MA          5413    43   F     335 40-49             1:05:20.3   1:11:26.8     10:31/M
    4644    MONICA TYRBUS                     WESTFIELD  MA        4337    36   F    1194  2-39             1:05:20.4   1:11:51.1     10:31/M
    4645    KATHLEEN ROGERS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2774    30   F    1195  2-39             1:05:21.4   1:10:44.8     10:31/M
    4646    MELANIE BONNEAU                   SOMERS  CT           4979    14   F      99  0-99             1:05:21.8   1:08:10.1     10:31/M
    4647    MIKE APONTE                       CHICOPEE  MA         6495    40   M     615 40-49             1:05:22.0   1:12:25.5     10:32/M
    4648    JANET WALLACE                     THETFORD CENTER  VT   107    45   F     336 40-49             1:05:22.7   1:12:23.2     10:32/M
    4649    DON GRANT                         NORTHHAMPTON  MA     6461    69   M      85 60-99             1:05:22.7   1:08:12.9     10:32/M
    4650    MARILYN ROOT                      CLEARWATER  FL       4656    55   F     117 50-59             1:05:22.8   1:09:31.9     10:32/M
    4651    SHANNON QUINN                     HOLYOKE  MA          1332    32   F      99  0-99             1:05:22.8   1:08:21.0     10:32/M
    4652    BRUCE ROOT                        CLEARWATER  FL       4657    65   M      86 60-99             1:05:22.9   1:09:32.2     10:32/M
    4653    RUTH FRECHETTE                    NEW BRAINTREE  MA    3371    44   F     337 40-49             1:05:22.9   1:07:33.4     10:32/M
    4654    JAY YARYMOWICZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          2757    28   M    1296  2-39             1:05:22.9   1:10:06.8     10:32/M
    4655    MARIELLE NYSER                    ELLINGTON  CT        5257    42   F     338 40-49             1:05:23.1   1:07:02.0     10:32/M
    4656    JERRI BRESNAHAN                   CHICOPEE  MA         2921    44   F     339 40-49             1:05:23.2   1:11:31.8     10:32/M
    4657    CHARLES CONNON                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     1225    49   M     616 40-49             1:05:23.3   1:12:00.1     10:32/M
    4658    KAREN LETOURNEAU                  AGAWAM  MA           5682    33   F    1196  2-39             1:05:23.6   1:11:53.8     10:32/M
    4659    DOUGLAS O'CONNELL                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1224    47   M     137  0-99             1:05:23.7   1:06:38.7     10:32/M
    4660    LINDSAY PEPIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4393    27   F    1197  2-39             1:05:24.1   1:10:07.8     10:32/M
    4661    MICHAEL DOWLING                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       578    31   M    1297  2-39             1:05:24.3   1:07:45.1     10:32/M
    4662    DAVID PEPIN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4394    56   M     349 50-59             1:05:24.4   1:10:07.8     10:32/M
    4663    MATTHEW SAVARD                    HOLYOKE  MA          2090    25   M    1298  2-39             1:05:25.4   1:08:28.4     10:32/M
    4664    THOMAS FITZGERALD                 LONGMEADOW  MA       3006    44   M     617 40-49             1:05:27.0   1:10:31.5     10:32/M
    4665    WALTER MCSWEENEY                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2401    52   M     350 50-59             1:05:27.0   1:10:31.5     10:32/M
    4666    ERIK JOSLYN                       CHICOPEE  MA         1652    30   M    1299  2-39             1:05:27.7   1:11:41.9     10:32/M
    4667    DANIEL CARDINAL                   HOLYOKE  MA          2240    48   M      86  0-99             1:05:28.2   1:11:40.4     10:33/M
    4668    DENISE RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      715    46   F     340 40-49             1:05:28.7   1:05:37.9     10:33/M
    4669    PATRICIA BOLTIN                   PUTNAM VALLEY  NY    1582    51   F     118 50-59             1:05:29.1   1:08:52.5     10:33/M
    4670    KATY WILKINSON                    RUSSELL  MA           980    38   F    1198  2-39             1:05:29.2   1:11:32.8     10:33/M
    4671    DIANA DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3772    45   F     341 40-49             1:05:29.4   1:09:54.2     10:33/M
    4672    REBECCA MERZ                      GRANBY  CT            952    34   F    1199  2-39             1:05:29.4   1:11:32.4     10:33/M
    4673    MARY STARZYK                      WARE  MA             4658    53   F     119 50-59             1:05:29.6   1:08:33.1     10:33/M
    4674    RYAN DOYLE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        3773    11   M    1300  2-39             1:05:29.6   1:09:54.4     10:33/M
    4675    LAUREN ONEIL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5761    15   F    1200  2-39             1:05:30.1   1:12:01.3     10:33/M
    4676    JEFF KOLODJAY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6262    34   M    1301  2-39             1:05:30.4   1:09:44.9     10:33/M
    4677    JENNIFER KIRSCH                   NORTH ADAMS  MA      4489    33   F     100  0-99             1:05:31.6   1:08:08.8     10:33/M
    4678    RYAN KENNEDY                      BONDSVILLE  MA       5093    27   M    1302  2-39             1:05:31.7   1:09:38.4     10:33/M
    4679    PATRICK CARPENTER                 CHICOPEE  MA         5087    33   M    1303  2-39             1:05:31.9   1:07:11.4     10:33/M
    4680    CYNTHIA WHALEN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2919    48   F     342 40-49             1:05:32.2   1:06:49.4     10:33/M
    4681    SUZANNE FITZ-GIBBON               EASTHAMPTON  MA      2690    53   F     120 50-59             1:05:32.3   1:08:08.8     10:33/M
    4682    MARY MCKENNA                      S. EASTON  MA        6446    52   F     121 50-59             1:05:32.4   1:09:15.6     10:33/M
    4683    HEATHER MONTMINY                  TURNERS FALLS  MA    4359    34   F    1201  2-39             1:05:32.9   1:09:27.8     10:33/M
    4684    LYNDA WHITELOCK                   HOLYOKE  MA          3779    26   F      58  0-99             1:05:33.1   1:11:11.8     10:33/M
    4685    MEGAN BRENNEN                     MOUNT KISCO  NY      4917    30   F    1202  2-39             1:05:33.1   1:10:40.9     10:33/M
    4686    CHRISTINE WINBERG                 HOLYOKE  MA          4379    12   F    1203  2-39             1:05:33.6   1:10:51.8     10:33/M
    4687    JACK FARINA                       ENFIELD  CT           819    14   M     145  0-99             1:05:33.6   1:07:29.1     10:33/M
    4688    JASON LEJA                        ADAMS  MA            3836    41   M     618 40-49             1:05:33.6   1:06:02.5     10:33/M
    4689    COURTNEY LLEWELLYN                HAMPDEN  MA          1016    26   F    1204  2-39             1:05:34.6   1:11:00.3     10:33/M
    4690    ROBERT HUSSEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6269     0   M      27  0- 1             1:05:34.8   1:12:07.7     10:33/M
    4691    KENNETH MORIN                     CHICOPEE  MA         5774    53   M     351 50-59             1:05:36.0   1:06:12.3     10:34/M
    4692    KYLE SCHREIBER                    HOLYOKE  MA          1699    16   M     146  0-99             1:05:36.2   1:07:30.7     10:34/M
    4693    JOANIE ROY                        DALTON  MA           4626    49   F     343 40-49             1:05:36.7   1:08:23.3     10:34/M
    4694    AVINASH BHARVIRKAR                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3267    40   M     619 40-49             1:05:37.6   1:09:41.3     10:34/M
    4695    ELIZABETH FREEMAN                 WESTFIELD  MA         362    35   F    1205  2-39             1:05:37.8   1:12:02.9     10:34/M
    4696    JEFFREY MACKEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5549    15   M     147  0-99             1:05:37.8   1:09:59.3     10:34/M
    4697    NICOLE MALLOY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1376    45   F     344 40-49             1:05:38.0   1:12:40.3     10:34/M
    4698    JOHN BAGGE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1556    58   M     352 50-59             1:05:38.4   1:08:15.8     10:34/M
    4699    GEORGE DAVIS                      HOLYOKE  MA           352    28   M      87  0-99             1:05:38.7   1:10:43.0     10:34/M
    4700    GRIFFEN THOMA                     GRANBY  MA           3307    25   M    1304  2-39             1:05:38.7   1:09:48.7     10:34/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4701    SARAH WHITNEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5515    15   F    1206  2-39             1:05:39.0   1:11:24.8     10:34/M
    4702    CINDY ROY                         CHICOPEE  MA         4968    52   F     122 50-59             1:05:39.2   1:12:26.7     10:34/M
    4703    ROBERT BYRNE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2763    61   M      87 60-99             1:05:39.6   1:10:37.3     10:34/M
    4704    VALLI JO FLYNN                    WESTFIELD  MA         641    46   F     345 40-49             1:05:40.3   1:11:27.7     10:34/M
    4705    LINDA GIRARD                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1816    44   F     346 40-49             1:05:40.4   1:07:48.6     10:34/M
    4706    GLENN FLYNN                       WESTFIELD  MA         640    50   M     353 50-59             1:05:41.2   1:11:27.4     10:35/M
    4707    SHAWN GUILBAULT                   CHICOPEE  MA         2270    37   M    1305  2-39             1:05:41.4   1:12:10.5     10:35/M
    4708    BRIAN GERAGHTY                    CENTERVILLE  MA      4325    55   M     354 50-59             1:05:41.5   1:08:00.4     10:35/M
    4709    ANGEL MALDONADO                   HOLYOKE  MA          1144    26   M      88  0-99             1:05:41.7   1:12:37.6     10:35/M
    4710    ALYSSA TURSCHMAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          1142    22   F      59  0-99             1:05:41.8   1:12:38.7     10:35/M
    4711    CHERI KEVANE                      AGAWAM  MA           5598    26   F    1207  2-39             1:05:42.1   1:08:55.7     10:35/M
    4712    LOU FALCONE                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     4759    43   M     620 40-49             1:05:42.3   1:06:48.6     10:35/M
    4713    KEVIN MATUSZCZAK                  WESTFIELD  MA         202    46   M     621 40-49             1:05:42.5   1:08:00.4     10:35/M
    4714    WINNIFRED DION                    CHICOPEE  MA         3592    41   F     347 40-49             1:05:42.8   1:08:34.5     10:35/M
    4715    KANDY TRANGHESE                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2126    37   F    1208  2-39             1:05:43.9   1:09:10.1     10:35/M
    4716    JOE KIELLZEWSKI                   HOLYOKE  MA          6180    62   M      88 60-99             1:05:44.2   1:12:23.4     10:35/M
    4717    KATIE HOPP                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5673    33   F    1209  2-39             1:05:44.2   1:12:36.4     10:35/M
    4718    STEVE KATZ                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2314    59   M     355 50-59             1:05:44.3   1:10:17.2     10:35/M
    4719    PATTI DRISCOLL                    CHICOPEE  MA         2016    52   F     123 50-59             1:05:44.6   1:10:32.2     10:35/M
    4720    JAY PATRUNO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5756    37   M    1306  2-39             1:05:44.9   1:07:26.4     10:35/M
    4721    JAKE GARBARZ                      NASHUA  NH           6478     0   M      28  0- 1             1:05:45.5   1:09:07.3     10:35/M
    4722    ED MODZELEWSKI                    AGAWAM  MA           5218    41   M     622 40-49             1:05:46.2   1:07:42.4     10:35/M
    4723    SUSAN GARROW- SLOAN               WILBRAHAM  MA        3756    54   F     124 50-59             1:05:46.3   1:08:45.6     10:35/M
    4724    JESSICA KEEGAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      687    30   F    1210  2-39             1:05:46.4   1:10:51.7     10:35/M
    4725    PATTI OUIMETTE                    WARE  MA             2628    34   F    1211  2-39             1:05:46.7   1:08:16.6     10:35/M
    4726    KATHLEEN DUNN                     HOLYOKE  MA          1900    53   F     125 50-59             1:05:46.8   1:08:46.1     10:35/M
    4727    LAUREN SIDUR                      WARE  MA             2635    19   F    1212  2-39             1:05:47.1   1:08:16.8     10:36/M
    4728    KYLENE CANON-SMITH                EASTHAMPTON  MA      5184    32   F    1213  2-39             1:05:47.5   1:12:23.9     10:36/M
    4729    JANET LARESE                      WESTFIELD  MA        3230    63   F       8 60-99             1:05:48.2   1:08:06.1     10:36/M
    4730    JOE OCONNOR                       HOLYOKE  MA          4432    51   M     356 50-59             1:05:48.3   1:10:16.5     10:36/M
    4731    KATHALEEN O'MALLEY                SPRINGFIELD  MA      3658    28   F    1214  2-39             1:05:48.6   1:11:17.0     10:36/M
    4732    ANTHONY FURNELLI                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4856    39   M    1307  2-39             1:05:49.8   1:10:19.2     10:36/M
    4733    STEPHANIE DIMICHELE               HOLYOKE  MA          4701    26   F    1215  2-39             1:05:50.6   1:11:27.8     10:36/M
    4734    KYLE BUTLER                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3143    31   M    1308  2-39             1:05:50.7   1:10:24.1     10:36/M
    4735    CAITLYN BUTLER                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3144    29   F    1216  2-39             1:05:51.1   1:10:23.9     10:36/M
    4736    ANDREA BAILEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4712    30   F    1217  2-39             1:05:51.7   1:10:35.4     10:36/M
    4737    KELLY OMASTA                      HADLEY  MA           4788    21   F    1218  2-39             1:05:51.9   1:12:08.6     10:36/M
    4738    JAMIE LLOYD                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4975    35   F    1219  2-39             1:05:52.6   1:09:30.1     10:36/M
    4739    NICOLE SADAK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   651    26   F    1220  2-39             1:05:52.6   1:07:18.1     10:36/M
    4740    ANTHONY DISTEFANO                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5174    42   M     623 40-49             1:05:53.9   1:12:13.1     10:37/M
    4741    JESSICA DISTEFANO                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5175    14   F     100  0-99             1:05:54.2   1:12:12.4     10:37/M
    4742    KATIE FLOWERS                     AGAWAM  MA            422    26   F    1221  2-39             1:05:55.1   1:07:20.3     10:37/M
    4743    KELLY LEMEK                       MONSON  MA           2619    38   F    1222  2-39             1:05:55.5   1:12:56.2     10:37/M
    4744    CRAIG KAZIN                       WILBRAHAM  MA         170    51   M     357 50-59             1:05:56.0   1:08:34.3     10:37/M
    4745    KEVIN WYNN                        WESTFIELD  MA        1922    22   M    1309  2-39             1:05:56.3   1:12:24.7     10:37/M
    4746    MIKE WYNN                         WESTFIELD  MA        2128    28   M    1310  2-39             1:05:56.5   1:12:24.7     10:37/M
    4747    RENEE HANSON                      HANCOCK  MA          5197    43   F     348 40-49             1:05:56.5   1:11:06.9     10:37/M
    4748    ANNELIESE LILIENTHAL              WEST HARTFORD  CT    4036    29   F    1223  2-39             1:05:56.5   1:12:37.9     10:37/M
    4749    WILLIAM HARRIS                    LEYDEN  MA           2794    64   M      89 60-99             1:05:56.7   1:09:45.2     10:37/M
    4750    PATRICK ULIAS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4483    27   M    1311  2-39             1:05:57.1   1:11:14.5     10:37/M
    4751    ARLEY EWALD                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2222    28   F    1224  2-39             1:05:57.5   1:11:56.8     10:37/M
    4752    MELISSA BROUSSEAU                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      812    43   F     349 40-49             1:05:58.1   1:08:13.7     10:37/M
    4753    JACKIE COYLE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3151    27   F    1225  2-39             1:05:58.3   1:08:59.4     10:37/M
    4754    DAVID LANGUOIS                    HOLYOKE  MA          5713    19   M    1312  2-39             1:05:58.7   1:12:17.8     10:37/M
    4755    LAUREN BENOIT                     QUINCY  MA           5144    25   F    1226  2-39             1:05:58.9   1:09:44.6     10:37/M
    4756    MAURICE FITZGERALD                HUBBARDSTON  MA      1471    68   M      90 60-99             1:05:59.3   1:12:09.1     10:38/M
    4757    SARAH MUNYOKI                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2845    24   F    1227  2-39             1:05:59.6   1:07:58.1     10:38/M
    4758    SEAN KEENAN                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4508    17   M    1313  2-39             1:06:01.0   1:10:56.3     10:38/M
    4759    JULIE LINGENBERG                  CHICOPEE  MA         4795    37   F    1228  2-39             1:06:01.5   1:09:03.5     10:38/M
    4760    MEGHAN CONNOR                     HOLYOKE  MA          1770    41   F      60  0-99             1:06:01.6   1:11:24.8     10:38/M
    4761    RICHARD HARRIGAN                  VERNON  CT           3320    44   M     624 40-49             1:06:02.0   1:09:46.9     10:38/M
    4762    NICOLE GUTIERREZ                  SOUTH PLAINFIELD  N   835    26   F    1229  2-39             1:06:02.1   1:08:27.6     10:38/M
    4763    KERRI SIMONELLI                   HAYDENVILLE  MA       461    38   F    1230  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:07:20.8     10:38/M
    4764    ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI                HATFIELD  MA         2378    35   F    1231  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:07:42.8     10:38/M
    4765    EMILY BISSO                       BROOKLYN  NY         3976    28   F    1232  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:10:19.2     10:38/M
    4766    IRENE BERARDI                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2785    35   F    1233  2-39             1:06:02.3   1:13:04.8     10:38/M
    4767    JEREMY BURKE                      WESTFIELD  MA        4507    41   M     625 40-49             1:06:02.5   1:10:57.4     10:38/M
    4768    BRIAN PHILLIPS                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2361    39   M    1314  2-39             1:06:02.5   1:11:58.5     10:38/M
    4769    IRENE RAINVILLE                   CONCORD  NH          4117    47   F     350 40-49             1:06:02.7   1:09:51.5     10:38/M
    4770    DAVID GAGNE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      932    34   M    1315  2-39             1:06:02.8   1:10:37.9     10:38/M
    4771    ANA HILYARD                       HOLYOKE  MA          6195    57   F     126 50-59             1:06:02.9   1:06:21.2     10:38/M
    4772    MONICA STETSON                    CHICOPEE  MA         5826    34   F    1234  2-39             1:06:03.2   1:07:43.4     10:38/M
    4773    WILLIAM BOURGEOISE                CHICOPEE  MA         4004    46   M     626 40-49             1:06:04.6   1:08:30.3     10:38/M
    4774    MICHAEL CALLINI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5388    26   M    1316  2-39             1:06:06.2   1:13:07.7     10:39/M
    4775    ARACELIS FARGAS                   HOLYOKE  MA          3348    40   F     351 40-49             1:06:06.8   1:11:59.2     10:39/M
    4776    LIANNE FERNANDES                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      899    27   F    1235  2-39             1:06:07.2   1:12:44.7     10:39/M
    4777    PAULINE PYTKO                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1399    49   F     352 40-49             1:06:07.7   1:09:57.2     10:39/M
    4778    Unknown Partic. 284                                     284         M      29  0- 1             1:06:08.1   1:06:08.1     10:39/M
    4779    ERIC LUCAS                        WILBRAHAM  MA        6038    37   M    1317  2-39             1:06:08.7   1:11:12.3     10:39/M
    4780    Unknown Partic. 380                                     380         M      30  0- 1             1:06:08.8   1:06:08.8     10:39/M
    4781    MEGAN HERSMAN                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4698    32   F    1236  2-39             1:06:09.0   1:12:27.2     10:39/M
    4782    ASHLEY MORSEN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5923    15   F    1237  2-39             1:06:09.1   1:12:31.5     10:39/M
    4783    MARIA GEFFKEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3639    43   F     353 40-49             1:06:09.2   1:09:57.4     10:39/M
    4784    LAURA OLSON                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5876    26   F    1238  2-39             1:06:09.3   1:09:46.6     10:39/M
    4785    KATHRYN PROCTER                   NORTHAMPTON  MA       748    27   F    1239  2-39             1:06:10.3   1:11:28.5     10:39/M
    4786    LINDSEY GAUDREAU                  LUDLOW  MA            379    24   F    1240  2-39             1:06:10.6   1:10:48.6     10:39/M
    4787    KATE BODENDORF                    WESTFIELD  MA        1768    33   F    1241  2-39             1:06:10.7   1:10:24.4     10:39/M
    4788    RACHEL GARCIA-GOSSELIN            SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5509    31   F    1242  2-39             1:06:11.0   1:09:47.9     10:39/M
    4789    RENEE LETENDRE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1381    36   F    1243  2-39             1:06:11.1   1:08:58.6     10:39/M
    4790    LAUREN UNDERWOOD                  GREENFIELD  MA       5133    25   F    1244  2-39             1:06:11.3   1:10:15.1     10:39/M
    4791    ELIZABETH CLAYTON                 LONGMEADOW  MA       3551    44   F     101  0-99             1:06:11.4   1:10:06.6     10:39/M
    4792    MICHAEL SORCINELLI                FEEDING HILLS  MA    4170    30   M    1318  2-39             1:06:11.9   1:09:02.1     10:39/M
    4793    MICHAEL EGAN                      SOMERS  CT           5737    55   M     358 50-59             1:06:11.9   1:06:11.9     10:39/M
    4794    JUAN LOPEZ                        HOLYOKE  MA          6121    22   M    1319  2-39             1:06:12.0   1:06:49.2     10:40/M
    4795    Unknown Partic. 6474                                   6474         M      31  0- 1             1:06:12.4   1:08:46.8     10:40/M
    4796    AARON BONNER                      ENFIELD  CT          2575    34   M    1320  2-39             1:06:14.5   1:09:52.3     10:40/M
    4797    LISA SEARS                        SALEM  MA            3568    31   F    1245  2-39             1:06:14.8   1:10:11.4     10:40/M
    4798    LISA FREDERICK                    ARLINGTON  MA        3500    36   F    1246  2-39             1:06:14.9   1:10:10.3     10:40/M
    4799    OKSANA GORELIK                    AMHERST  MA          6173     0   F       8  0- 1             1:06:15.3   1:12:41.4     10:40/M
    4800    WILLIAM MULLIN                    ACTON  MA            4573    58   M     359 50-59             1:06:15.4   1:10:36.6     10:40/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4801    NICOLE CARTER                     BILLERICA  MA        1008    32   F    1247  2-39             1:06:15.6   1:09:50.2     10:40/M
    4802    JAMES FITZGIBBON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      5273    34   M    1321  2-39             1:06:16.1   1:07:51.8     10:40/M
    4803    SARAH ADELMAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5334    34   F      61  0-99             1:06:16.5   1:12:46.8     10:40/M
    4804    SARAH SARZYNSKI                   NEW YORK  NY         2571    39   F    1248  2-39             1:06:16.7   1:12:46.9     10:40/M
    4805    MICHELLE GOUR                     WORCESTER  MA        4803    44   F     354 40-49             1:06:17.4   1:13:15.7     10:40/M
    4806    KRISTEN MUSZYNSKI                 AGAWAM  MA           1198    18   F    1249  2-39             1:06:17.7   1:11:18.9     10:40/M
    4807    SHARON DOWD                       LUDLOW  MA           1116    37   F    1250  2-39             1:06:18.4   1:09:56.8     10:41/M
    4808    MELISSA DANEHEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       400    31   F    1251  2-39             1:06:18.5   1:10:05.7     10:41/M
    4809    SHANNON LEMONDE                   MONSON  MA           1416    41   F     355 40-49             1:06:18.8   1:09:56.4     10:41/M
    4810    VICTORIA SMALL                    NORWALK  CT          6378    32   F    1252  2-39             1:06:19.2   1:09:00.1     10:41/M
    4811    ELIZABETH NORMAN                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       713    27   F    1253  2-39             1:06:19.8   1:10:06.4     10:41/M
    4812    ANDY PEVLIN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   997    27   M    1322  2-39             1:06:20.2   1:10:32.3     10:41/M
    4813    ANDREW MURRAY                     W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5996    27   M    1323  2-39             1:06:20.5   1:09:51.4     10:41/M
    4814    R SMALL                           NORWALK  CT          6379    33   M    1324  2-39             1:06:20.6   1:09:00.8     10:41/M
    4815    GAIL KELLNER                      WESTFIELD  MA        5672    45   F     356 40-49             1:06:21.1   1:06:35.2     10:41/M
    4816    MICHAEL RAINA                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2303    32   M    1325  2-39             1:06:22.1   1:07:43.6     10:41/M
    4817    CHRIS ANDERSON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5937    40   M     627 40-49             1:06:22.4   1:09:49.9     10:41/M
    4818    LINDA RAINA                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2304    32   F    1254  2-39             1:06:23.0   1:07:43.6     10:41/M
    4819    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                   COVENTRY  CT          939    40   F     357 40-49             1:06:23.0   1:13:15.4     10:41/M
    4820    CHRISTINE ROCK                    NEEDHAM  MA          5529    45   F     358 40-49             1:06:23.4   1:11:49.1     10:41/M
    4821    BETH OUELLETTE                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      2320    57   F     127 50-59             1:06:25.2   1:11:34.6     10:42/M
    4822    KEVIN LAPLANTE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3718    31   M    1326  2-39             1:06:25.3   1:07:35.5     10:42/M
    4823    DEB ANDERSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   418    37   F    1255  2-39             1:06:26.1   1:09:39.4     10:42/M
    4824    LIZ PAQUETTE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2960    33   F    1256  2-39             1:06:26.1   1:09:06.5     10:42/M
    4825    JASON DEBRUIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        4131    36   M    1327  2-39             1:06:26.3   1:08:55.5     10:42/M
    4826    STEVEN LANIER                     AGAWAM  MA           1151    36   M    1328  2-39             1:06:26.4   1:09:10.9     10:42/M
    4827    DANIEL MILLER                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1241    23   M    1329  2-39             1:06:26.8   1:12:18.0     10:42/M
    4828    SHANNON JACKSON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1284    36   F    1257  2-39             1:06:27.1   1:11:56.4     10:42/M
    4829    GLEN CARMODY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5770    39   M    1330  2-39             1:06:27.6   1:11:58.9     10:42/M
    4830    VAL MADDEN                        NEEDHAM  MA          4083    60   M      91 60-99             1:06:28.5   1:13:09.1     10:42/M
    4831    LINDSAY LARABEE                   WESTFIELD  MA        5566    25   F    1258  2-39             1:06:29.6   1:10:29.7     10:42/M
    4832    KERRY RINTOUL                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1001    39   F    1259  2-39             1:06:29.6   1:09:34.2     10:42/M
    4833    LESLEE SHARON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1156    38   F    1260  2-39             1:06:29.9   1:11:41.2     10:42/M
    4834    VANESSA MORIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1176    39   F    1261  2-39             1:06:30.9   1:11:42.3     10:43/M
    4835    JAMES CURTIS                      BRATTLEBORO  VT      3635    51   M     360 50-59             1:06:31.7   1:09:12.1     10:43/M
    4836    DOMINIC GEFFKEN                   CONCORD  NH          4116    48   M     628 40-49             1:06:31.9   1:10:21.2     10:43/M
    4837    KELLY MORRIS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3640    43   M     629 40-49             1:06:32.2   1:10:20.7     10:43/M
    4838    BRIAN CARROLL                     SUFFIELD  CT          903    38   M    1331  2-39             1:06:32.7   1:08:27.2     10:43/M
    4839    LAUREN ANDERSON                   WILBRAHAM  MA         533    30   F    1262  2-39             1:06:33.8   1:11:00.3     10:43/M
    4840    MICHAEL MOORE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3276    37   M    1332  2-39             1:06:34.0   1:10:36.2     10:43/M
    4841    NICOLE BRIKE                      MONSON  MA           5368    25   F    1263  2-39             1:06:34.3   1:08:47.5     10:43/M
    4842    SHANNON FILIPPELLI                BELCHERTOWN  MA       684    35   F    1264  2-39             1:06:34.5   1:08:13.1     10:43/M
    4843    ANGELI CORISH                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       489    39   F    1265  2-39             1:06:35.7   1:08:13.8     10:43/M
    4844    AMY HAINES                        SUFFIELD  CT         1244    41   F     359 40-49             1:06:35.7   1:08:27.4     10:43/M
    4845    ED DAVIAU                         WILBRAHAM  MA        5119    53   M     361 50-59             1:06:36.5   1:09:56.8     10:43/M
    4846    MELISSA BROWN                     THREE RIVERS  MA     3841    39   F    1266  2-39             1:06:36.8   1:10:23.6     10:43/M
    4847    ANNAMARIE GENTILINI               EVELETH  MN          5500    28   F    1267  2-39             1:06:37.0   1:10:24.1     10:44/M
    4848    LEEANN PASQUINI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1337    33   F    1268  2-39             1:06:37.4   1:10:15.1     10:44/M
    4849    JULIE CASS                        LUDLOW  MA           5721    41   F     360 40-49             1:06:37.4   1:10:02.1     10:44/M
    4850    DON WESTON                        SOUTHWICK  MA        2205    52   M     362 50-59             1:06:38.2   1:07:56.3     10:44/M
    4851    MATTHEW KRUGER                    MANVILLE  RI         5610     0   M      32  0- 1             1:06:38.3   1:10:42.5     10:44/M
    4852    GEORGE FOTOPOULOS                 CHICOPEE  MA         4512    17   M     138  0-99             1:06:38.3   1:12:24.8     10:44/M
    4853    JACK MUNROE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5823    12   M      89  0-99             1:06:38.9   1:10:01.7     10:44/M
    4854    OWEN LAVELLE                      HOLYOKE  MA          5070    11   M      90  0-99             1:06:39.0   1:10:01.3     10:44/M
    4855    JOHN ONORATO                      CHICOPEE  MA         4730    41   M     630 40-49             1:06:39.0   1:11:01.8     10:44/M
    4856    DAVID LEYDIC                      GRANBY  MA           4603    24   M    1333  2-39             1:06:39.1   1:11:57.8     10:44/M
    4857    LISA NAVIN                        WARE  MA             3235    44   F     361 40-49             1:06:39.6   1:10:02.8     10:44/M
    4858    PATTI MARTIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3711    60   F       9 60-99             1:06:39.9   1:08:42.4     10:44/M
    4859    BRUCE WINBERG                     HOLYOKE  MA          4380    48   M     631 40-49             1:06:40.2   1:11:55.5     10:44/M
    4860    WANDA M.                          SOMERS  CT           4586    48   F     362 40-49             1:06:40.2   1:13:21.5     10:44/M
    4861    ABIGAIL HOGAN                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5517    21   F    1269  2-39             1:06:40.9   1:08:22.3     10:44/M
    4862    ANDREW ASSELIN                    GRANBY  MA           4451    26   M    1334  2-39             1:06:41.0   1:09:53.7     10:44/M
    4863    DAVID RUSSELL                     CROMWELL  CT         5171    35   M    1335  2-39             1:06:41.0   1:08:54.7     10:44/M
    4864    BARBARA CHICHLOWSKI               ELLINGTON  CT         776    45   F     363 40-49             1:06:41.3   1:08:18.6     10:44/M
    4865    KAREN HOGAN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5512    23   F    1270  2-39             1:06:42.8   1:08:24.3     10:44/M
    4866    BENJAMIN HOGAN                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5511    25   M    1336  2-39             1:06:42.9   1:08:25.1     10:44/M
    4867    ROBERT MARCHEWKA                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1955    29   M    1337  2-39             1:06:43.7   1:10:44.5     10:45/M
    4868    LISA LACHAPELLE                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1891    46   F     102  0-99             1:06:43.7   1:12:31.1     10:45/M
    4869    KELLEY CONNORS                    HOLYOKE  MA          1328    34   F    1271  2-39             1:06:45.4   1:07:34.3     10:45/M
    4870    ANTHONY BANNISH                   WESTFIELD  MA        5446    56   M     363 50-59             1:06:45.4   1:11:07.1     10:45/M
    4871    CYNTHIA SARES                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2001    42   F     364 40-49             1:06:45.9   1:07:19.1     10:45/M
    4872    AMY BROWN                         CHICOPEE  MA         2367    40   F     365 40-49             1:06:46.1   1:08:46.4     10:45/M
    4873    JUSTIN MICKIEWICZ                 GREENFIELD  MA       2551    33   M    1338  2-39             1:06:46.8   1:12:10.2     10:45/M
    4874    DAVID HILL                        CHICOPEE  MA         3852    33   M    1339  2-39             1:06:47.1   1:11:31.1     10:45/M
    4875    ANDREA GARON                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5036    27   F    1272  2-39             1:06:48.6   1:11:09.1     10:45/M
    4876    ANDREW WHIPPEN                    IPSWICH  MA          4055    18   M    1340  2-39             1:06:50.5   1:07:56.7     10:46/M
    4877    JEFFREY WALSH                     HOLYOKE  MA          2708    48   M     632 40-49             1:06:53.0   1:09:05.8     10:46/M
    4878    TRACY FARRAR                      CHICOPEE  MA         5539    23   F    1273  2-39             1:06:53.5   1:08:32.1     10:46/M
    4879    RUSSELL POWELL                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4889    43   M     139  0-99             1:06:53.5   1:08:38.8     10:46/M
    4880    OLIVIA BOURDON                    HOLYOKE  MA          5870    15   F    1274  2-39             1:06:55.0   1:08:35.6     10:47/M
    4881    SHAUNA LOVE                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4351    16   F     101  0-99             1:06:55.4   1:07:01.6     10:47/M
    4882    KEVIN BRADLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        1339    33   M    1341  2-39             1:06:55.5   1:13:20.1     10:47/M
    4883    PAUL CICHANOWICZ                  GILL  MA             4631    58   M     364 50-59             1:06:55.7   1:10:48.2     10:47/M
    4884    HEATHER PEEK                      CHICOPEE  MA         1338    30   F    1275  2-39             1:06:56.8   1:13:20.5     10:47/M
    4885    SHANNON GUREK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2832    41   F     366 40-49             1:06:57.5   1:08:02.9     10:47/M
    4886    JAIME LUIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2829    36   F    1276  2-39             1:06:57.9   1:08:03.1     10:47/M
    4887    CECILIA FLORENCE                  WESTFIELD  MA        4584    45   F     367 40-49             1:06:58.9   1:13:44.3     10:47/M
    4888    MICHAEL FITZPATRICK IV            BINGHAMTON  NY       4577    22   M    1342  2-39             1:06:59.4   1:08:48.9     10:47/M
    4889    KRISTIN SARGOY                    BINGHAMTON  NY       4578    19   F    1277  2-39             1:06:59.8   1:08:49.2     10:47/M
    4890    BEU JAN                           BRIMFIELD  MA         771    43   F     368 40-49             1:06:59.8   1:06:59.8     10:47/M
    4891    ALLISON BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          4973    11   F      62  0-99             1:07:00.6   1:08:57.8     10:47/M
    4892    KATIE KEANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5387    12   F      63  0-99             1:07:00.8   1:08:58.3     10:47/M
    4893    CYNTHIA ISALES                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    4086    33   F    1278  2-39             1:07:00.9   1:13:01.2     10:47/M
    4894    RICHARD WILLIAMS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5475    43   M     633 40-49             1:07:00.9   1:11:15.9     10:47/M
    4895    JANE PENDERGAST                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2137    50   F     128 50-59             1:07:01.0   1:08:46.6     10:48/M
    4896    DAVID BARTHELETTE                 GRANBY  MA           4735    40   M     634 40-49             1:07:02.0   1:07:34.3     10:48/M
    4897    KELLY COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          4290    43   F     369 40-49             1:07:03.1   1:12:52.6     10:48/M
    4898    KIMBERLY PEPOON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4289    39   F    1279  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:12:52.8     10:48/M
    4899    CAROLINE MRUK                     MEDFORD  MA          5349    31   F    1280  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:09:07.4     10:48/M
    4900    KATIE ROSINGANA                   GORHAM  ME           1414    39   F    1281  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:07:48.6     10:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    4901    DAVID BENNETT                     ROCKY HILL  CT        700    46   M     635 40-49             1:07:03.6   1:11:04.9     10:48/M
    4902    SHAMUS MRUK                       MEDFORD  MA          5348    31   M    1343  2-39             1:07:03.6   1:09:07.3     10:48/M
    4903    APRIL OWENS                       THORNDIKE  MA        1415    31   F    1282  2-39             1:07:03.9   1:09:11.4     10:48/M
    4904    KAYLAN VAZQUEZ                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5185    26   F    1283  2-39             1:07:04.4   1:11:48.5     10:48/M
    4905    KAYLA SMACHETTI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      5222    24   F    1284  2-39             1:07:05.1   1:10:59.4     10:48/M
    4906    PETELL II PAUL                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5303    40   M     636 40-49             1:07:05.4   1:11:54.9     10:48/M
    4907    JESSY WHEELER                     BRIGHTON  MA         1311    29   F    1285  2-39             1:07:06.3   1:13:25.9     10:48/M
    4908    PAM DUBOIS                        SOUTHBURY  CT         146    45   F     370 40-49             1:07:06.9   1:08:44.1     10:48/M
    4909    ARMANDO RODRIQUEZ                 HOLYOKE  MA          6001    39   M    1344  2-39             1:07:06.9   1:08:16.7     10:48/M
    4910    ANNA MATYS                        FEEDING HILLS  MA    1540    19   F    1286  2-39             1:07:07.6   1:09:14.4     10:48/M
    4911    PETER CHECHILE                    STURBRIDGE  MA       3452    32   M    1345  2-39             1:07:07.7   1:12:48.9     10:48/M
    4912    ERICA SPELKO                      PALMER  MA            130    32   F    1287  2-39             1:07:08.0   1:11:45.5     10:49/M
    4913    KIMBERLY LAPAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         4773    31   F    1288  2-39             1:07:08.2   1:12:54.4     10:49/M
    4914    SHANNON LUBOYESKI                 QUINCY  MA           6258    35   F    1289  2-39             1:07:08.4   1:08:31.8     10:49/M
    4915    THOMAS BRESNAHAN                  CHICOPEE  MA         2055    44   M     140  0-99             1:07:08.5   1:13:13.9     10:49/M
    4916    ALLEGRA PETELL                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5304    38   F    1290  2-39             1:07:08.9   1:11:55.1     10:49/M
    4917    EMILY MACDONALD                   LUDLOW  MA           6319    14   F    1291  2-39             1:07:09.6   1:09:15.1     10:49/M
    4918    BRIAN GORMLEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2496    48   M     637 40-49             1:07:09.9   1:11:29.2     10:49/M
    4919    KATHLEEN FELKNER                  ASHAWAY  RI          3462    41   F     371 40-49             1:07:10.1   1:08:44.3     10:49/M
    4920    KRISTEN PRESTILEO                 SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    3560    23   F    1292  2-39             1:07:10.3   1:10:00.9     10:49/M
    4921    DOUG LOUGHREY                     HOLYOKE  MA           108    44   M      91  0-99             1:07:10.4   1:08:51.6     10:49/M
    4922    ERINN GORMLEY                     BRIGHTON  MA         2005    25   F    1293  2-39             1:07:10.7   1:11:29.1     10:49/M
    4923    TIM RYAN                          CHESTER  CT          5459    47   M     638 40-49             1:07:10.8   1:08:12.1     10:49/M
    4924    LISA TOTZ                         WESTFIELD  MA        5714    37   F    1294  2-39             1:07:10.8   1:11:13.4     10:49/M
    4925    LAURA LUKER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3757    32   F    1295  2-39             1:07:11.1   1:09:49.1     10:49/M
    4926    BRIAN PERSON                      WILBRAHAM  MA         487    39   M    1346  2-39             1:07:11.5   1:12:16.7     10:49/M
    4927    KRISTINE VALENTINI                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4348    41   F     372 40-49             1:07:11.9   1:12:58.3     10:49/M
    4928    NOEL PETROLATI                    LUDLOW  MA           2789    28   F    1296  2-39             1:07:13.1   1:08:11.8     10:49/M
    4929    JAMES DEBNEY                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5730    44   M     639 40-49             1:07:13.4   1:09:06.1     10:49/M
    4930    MICHAEL VACHULA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4967    47   M     640 40-49             1:07:14.3   1:14:02.4     10:50/M
    4931    JOE USOWSKI                       HUNTINGTON  MA       4274    24   M    1347  2-39             1:07:14.8   1:14:00.6     10:50/M
    4932    SCOTT HILT                        BOSTON  MA           2420    39   M    1348  2-39             1:07:15.3   1:10:08.1     10:50/M
    4933    NICHOLAS SPROUL                   HARDWICK  MA         1487    28   M    1349  2-39             1:07:15.7   1:13:57.9     10:50/M
    4934    SHAWN HAZELTIWE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6011    45   M     641 40-49             1:07:15.8   1:10:25.6     10:50/M
    4935    CHRIS MARTIN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      1794    39   M    1350  2-39             1:07:16.4   1:10:08.1     10:50/M
    4936    BETTY BLUTE                       WORCESTER  MA        5458    38   F    1297  2-39             1:07:17.1   1:10:13.3     10:50/M
    4937    ELIZABETH MORIN                   WESTFIELD  MA        3420    23   F    1298  2-39             1:07:17.2   1:09:35.4     10:50/M
    4938    MICHELLE JACQUES                  WILBRAHAM  MA         793    45   F     373 40-49             1:07:17.3   1:12:47.7     10:50/M
    4939    JOE GAGNE                         HOLYOKE  MA          1229    54   M     365 50-59             1:07:17.7   1:14:11.9     10:50/M
    4940    AMY PERRAULT                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    4321    37   F    1299  2-39             1:07:18.1   1:13:01.2     10:50/M
    4941    KEVIN MCGOVERN                    NEW YORK  NY         4237    34   M    1351  2-39             1:07:18.3   1:10:27.2     10:50/M
    4942    ROBERT MCGOVERN                   WESTFIELD  MA        4238    64   M      92 60-99             1:07:18.8   1:10:28.2     10:50/M
    4943    GARY GOULET                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4320    42   M     642 40-49             1:07:18.9   1:13:02.1     10:50/M
    4944    AUDREY VANDERVOORT                WEST STOCKBRIDGE  M  3138    53   F     129 50-59             1:07:19.6   1:10:13.9     10:50/M
    4945    KRISTIN VAN NESS                  WINDHAM  CT          3159    28   F    1300  2-39             1:07:20.2   1:10:11.1     10:51/M
    4946    SEAN ST. MARIE                    HOLYOKE  MA          1771    40   M     643 40-49             1:07:20.4   1:11:14.9     10:51/M
    4947    TIM FLYNN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   167    56   M     366 50-59             1:07:20.4   1:10:26.8     10:51/M
    4948    MALORI TRIPPODO                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    1042    27   F    1301  2-39             1:07:20.4   1:11:38.1     10:51/M
    4949    WILLIAM WHITNEY                   FRANKLIN  MA         1667    51   M     367 50-59             1:07:21.2   1:09:09.4     10:51/M
    4950    TRACY FOLLANSBEE                  SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  6034    43   F     103  0-99             1:07:21.6   1:09:27.5     10:51/M
    4951    YVETTE DUNCAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        2089    39   F    1302  2-39             1:07:21.6   1:14:09.4     10:51/M
    4952    PHILIP BRUMLEY                    WARREN  MI           5372    52   M     141  0-99             1:07:22.0   1:09:27.5     10:51/M
    4953    DIANA RAMSDEN                     FLORENCE  MA         1134    50   F     130 50-59             1:07:22.6   1:11:33.4     10:51/M
    4954    SHANNON CUTLER                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5577    36   F    1303  2-39             1:07:22.6   1:07:31.8     10:51/M
    4955    FERNANDA ANJOS                    WESTFIELD  MA         312    38   F    1304  2-39             1:07:22.9   1:09:46.2     10:51/M
    4956    BURKE ZALOSH                      WELLESLEY  MA        5547    37   F    1305  2-39             1:07:23.1   1:08:50.0     10:51/M
    4957    MICHAEL DUVAL                     HOLYOKE  MA          4690    53   F     131 50-59             1:07:23.2   1:14:25.7     10:51/M
    4958    JILL MICHAUD                      ENFIELD  CT          1637    32   F    1306  2-39             1:07:23.2   1:09:43.4     10:51/M
    4959    JOHN CONANT                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1318    56   M     368 50-59             1:07:23.6   1:10:27.2     10:51/M
    4960    MICHAEL CARLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        3061    24   M    1352  2-39             1:07:23.7   1:13:43.9     10:51/M
    4961    LISA DUVAL                        HOLYOKE  MA          3744    52   F     132 50-59             1:07:23.7   1:14:26.4     10:51/M
    4962    JANET GARCIA                      WESTFIELD  MA        4273    50   F     133 50-59             1:07:25.0   1:08:37.2     10:51/M
    4963    KATHLEEN PAULIN                   AGAWAM  MA           3243    51   F     134 50-59             1:07:26.1   1:09:10.9     10:52/M
    4964    JAMES PAULIN                      AGAWAM  MA           3242    51   M     369 50-59             1:07:26.3   1:09:10.6     10:52/M
    4965    JOHN BARKYOUMB                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    4518    42   M     644 40-49             1:07:27.2   1:12:01.5     10:52/M
    4966    SHERYL MORIARTY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2822    47   F     374 40-49             1:07:27.5   1:11:33.8     10:52/M
    4967    TRACY JAKUBASZ                    FOREST HILLS  NY     1622    41   F     375 40-49             1:07:27.7   1:08:32.9     10:52/M
    4968    WAYNE TANGEL                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1253    58   M     370 50-59             1:07:28.0   1:12:30.6     10:52/M
    4969    DARELLE HARMON                    SOMERSET  MA          866    41   M     645 40-49             1:07:28.0   1:08:32.7     10:52/M
    4970    EILEEN IVENS                      VERNON  CT           4808    46   F     376 40-49             1:07:28.6   1:12:43.9     10:52/M
    4971    RYAN MATLASZ                      CHICOPEE  MA         1913    31   M    1353  2-39             1:07:29.3   1:10:44.1     10:52/M
    4972    DANIEL BANAS                      MONSON  MA           4800    52   M     371 50-59             1:07:29.3   1:11:39.8     10:52/M
    4973    KARA ARMATA                       LYNN  MA             2488    36   F    1307  2-39             1:07:30.9   1:14:30.8     10:52/M
    4974    PAT KEVANE                        AGAWAM  MA           5597    29   M    1354  2-39             1:07:31.8   1:13:10.6     10:52/M
    4975    DOREEN EGAN                       FEEDING HILLS  MA     761    55   F     135 50-59             1:07:31.9   1:12:34.3     10:52/M
    4976    CYNTHIA CORMIER                   AGAWAM  MA           3418    41   F     377 40-49             1:07:32.0   1:12:37.7     10:52/M
    4977    MICHELE RODRIGUEZ                 AGAWAM  MA            408    31   F    1308  2-39             1:07:32.0   1:12:22.5     10:52/M
    4978    HEATHER HAMMOND                   CHICOPEE  MA          401    30   F    1309  2-39             1:07:32.9   1:12:23.1     10:52/M
    4979    ALISON ALBRIGHT                   WESTFIELD  MA        3038    36   F    1310  2-39             1:07:33.4   1:10:13.9     10:53/M
    4980    MICHAEL PIRRO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3599    26   M     142  0-99             1:07:34.1   1:12:55.6     10:53/M
    4981    RENEE KENNEDY                     GRANBY  MA           5971    36   F    1311  2-39             1:07:34.4   1:14:21.5     10:53/M
    4982    SARA CUNNINGHAM                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       665    33   F    1312  2-39             1:07:35.4   1:10:20.6     10:53/M
    4983    VALINHO LAINIE                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4867    47   F     378 40-49             1:07:35.5   1:14:15.8     10:53/M
    4984    SHARON HALTER                     BROCKTON  MA         4956    49   F     379 40-49             1:07:35.6   1:12:50.6     10:53/M
    4985    THOMAS CLARK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2023    57   M     372 50-59             1:07:36.0   1:09:52.3     10:53/M
    4986    ALEECE AGOSTINO                   AGAWAM  MA           3450    26   F    1313  2-39             1:07:36.5   1:13:46.7     10:53/M
    4987    TARA BEAN                         WESTFIELD  MA         334    42   F     380 40-49             1:07:36.7   1:09:53.4     10:53/M
    4988    MICHAEL CAULEY                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4721    33   M     143  0-99             1:07:36.8   1:14:06.4     10:53/M
    4989    JOHN DRISCOLL                     HOLYOKE  MA          5837    59   M     373 50-59             1:07:37.0   1:10:15.5     10:53/M
    4990    SETH BALDWIN                      ENFIELD  CT          1851    33   M    1355  2-39             1:07:37.7   1:08:31.3     10:53/M
    4991    JENNIFER PELLETIER                WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    3955    34   F    1314  2-39             1:07:39.1   1:10:17.6     10:54/M
    4992    LAURIE HOUFF                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6373    45   F     381 40-49             1:07:39.8   1:12:06.9     10:54/M
    4993    MAUREEN RUSSELL                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4383    42   F     382 40-49             1:07:40.2   1:10:09.4     10:54/M
    4994    WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                 WESTWOOD  MA         5219    40   M     144  0-99             1:07:41.5   1:12:42.8     10:54/M
    4995    JOE NANGLE                        WESTFIELD  MA        2106    54   M     374 50-59             1:07:41.7   1:12:52.4     10:54/M
    4996    LYNN MCCARTHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   638    54   F     136 50-59             1:07:41.9   1:09:20.7     10:54/M
    4997    KAREN                             LONGMEADOW  MA       6372    46   F     383 40-49             1:07:41.9   1:12:08.2     10:54/M
    4998    CORY MCGARRETT                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      6045    22   M     145  0-99             1:07:42.2   1:07:48.7     10:54/M
    4999    BRYNN CHEVALIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4067    20   F    1315  2-39             1:07:43.4   1:12:15.3     10:54/M
    5000    ASHLEY SNOW                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3877    17   F     102  0-99             1:07:43.7   1:11:51.4     10:54/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5001    NANCY REISIG                      KEENE  NH            5545    60   F      10 60-99             1:07:44.3   1:13:07.4     10:54/M
    5002    DAVID SEDDON                      RUMFORD  RI          2806    54   M     375 50-59             1:07:45.2   1:08:25.5     10:55/M
    5003    SARA SHEAFFER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3878    17   F     103  0-99             1:07:46.1   1:11:53.8     10:55/M
    5004    LYNANNE NOVAK                     WESTHAMPTON  MA      1910    41   F     384 40-49             1:07:47.1   1:09:27.6     10:55/M
    5005    MANDIE BURNS                      PALMER  MA           5190    36   F    1316  2-39             1:07:47.8   1:10:25.2     10:55/M
    5006    PATRICIA DANDREA                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      2862    53   F     137 50-59             1:07:48.0   1:14:07.8     10:55/M
    5007    CARA QUINN                        HOLYOKE  MA          5655    33   F    1317  2-39             1:07:48.2   1:13:08.6     10:55/M
    5008    BETH MAXCY                        BOSTON  MA            432    33   F    1318  2-39             1:07:48.3   1:10:07.2     10:55/M
    5009    TRACY BALINT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4422    44   F     385 40-49             1:07:48.9   1:14:28.3     10:55/M
    5010    JESSICA WILLIS                    VERNON  CT            417    31   F    1319  2-39             1:07:49.0   1:09:57.8     10:55/M
    5011    BRET PAJER                        AGAWAM  MA           4382    36   M    1356  2-39             1:07:49.3   1:11:53.9     10:55/M
    5012    DOMINIC SOARES                                         6506    14   M     148  0-99             1:07:49.8   1:14:24.7     10:55/M
    5013    DAWN GALINSKI                     SOMERS  CT           4710    48   F     386 40-49             1:07:51.1   1:14:31.9     10:56/M
    5014    JILLIAN CARON                     BROCKTON  MA         5206    28   F    1320  2-39             1:07:51.6   1:13:48.8     10:56/M
    5015    CELINA CONWAY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6282    43   F     387 40-49             1:07:52.1   1:09:48.9     10:56/M
    5016    ALISON ROY                        WESTFIELD  MA        1527    36   F    1321  2-39             1:07:52.5   1:11:54.4     10:56/M
    5017    PEDRO RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1932    40   M     646 40-49             1:07:54.1   1:13:58.6     10:56/M
    5018    JOHN KUCZYNSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         5008    30   M    1357  2-39             1:07:54.6   1:12:24.4     10:56/M
    5019    MARY DOWNIE                       WESTFIELD  MA        2517    37   F    1322  2-39             1:07:54.8   1:10:11.4     10:56/M
    5020    MEREDITH KUCZYNSKI                CHICOPEE  MA         5007    38   F    1323  2-39             1:07:54.8   1:12:24.1     10:56/M
    5021    MEGAN STOPA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4376    35   F    1324  2-39             1:07:55.0   1:10:11.4     10:56/M
    5022    LANCE LETOURNEAU                  SOMERS  CT           4110    41   M     647 40-49             1:07:55.4   1:09:49.6     10:56/M
    5023    MARIA CRISTINA FARIA              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1028    27   F    1325  2-39             1:07:55.7   1:12:35.3     10:56/M
    5024    DAVID NIETUPSKI                   BECKET  MA           3900    65   M      93 60-99             1:07:56.2   1:12:34.7     10:56/M
    5025    ANDREA SUDSBURY                   GRANBY  MA           5209    36   F    1326  2-39             1:07:56.6   1:13:02.1     10:56/M
    5026    JESSICA PETIT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1083    27   F    1327  2-39             1:07:56.7   1:13:40.4     10:56/M
    5027    SYDNEY COURNOYER                  HOLYOKE  MA          3648    12   F     104  0-99             1:07:57.4   1:10:53.1     10:57/M
    5028    STEPHANIE ROSZKO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       333    33   F    1328  2-39             1:07:57.9   1:11:59.7     10:57/M
    5029    LOURDES RAMOS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1968    36   F    1329  2-39             1:07:58.0   1:14:02.5     10:57/M
    5030    JACKIE ROSNER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2455    38   F    1330  2-39             1:07:58.7   1:10:53.9     10:57/M
    5031    NANCY STEVENSON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2359    58   F     138 50-59             1:07:58.9   1:10:53.7     10:57/M
    5032    JENNIFER MEARA                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   219    39   F    1331  2-39             1:07:58.9   1:12:56.2     10:57/M
    5033    CAROL GLYNN                       WESTFIELD  MA        4582    57   F     139 50-59             1:07:59.7   1:10:17.3     10:57/M
    5034    ABIGAIL LANG                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      6058    32   F    1332  2-39             1:07:59.7   1:08:59.7     10:57/M
    5035    KATIE ROBERTS                     CHICOPEE  MA          121    21   F    1333  2-39             1:08:00.8   1:14:01.3     10:57/M
    5036    TERESA BEAULIEU                   HOLYOKE  MA          5406    39   F    1334  2-39             1:08:01.0   1:12:41.2     10:57/M
    5037    ROBIN PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA        4234    42   F     388 40-49             1:08:01.1   1:13:15.4     10:57/M
    5038    DANIELLE ROBILLARD                EASTHAMPTON  MA       164    26   F    1335  2-39             1:08:01.3   1:12:09.1     10:57/M
    5039    CAROL ROLANCINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6110    52   F     140 50-59             1:08:01.3   1:08:53.8     10:57/M
    5040    BRUCE PECK                        WILBRAHAM  MA         405    47   M     648 40-49             1:08:02.5   1:11:24.4     10:57/M
    5041    MELANIE GREEN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4904    40   F      64  0-99             1:08:03.8   1:08:14.4     10:57/M
    5042    DAVID DESMOND                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3227    46   M     649 40-49             1:08:03.8   1:13:47.7     10:57/M
    5043    MARIE CANNON                      BURLINGTON  MA       1961    51   F     141 50-59             1:08:04.0   1:11:14.8     10:58/M
    5044    NATE BROWN                        AMHERST  MA          3016    43   M     650 40-49             1:08:04.0   1:13:47.8     10:58/M
    5045    HARALD PROKOP                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1536    37   M    1358  2-39             1:08:04.4   1:10:23.1     10:58/M
    5046    CHRIS BECK                        GRANBY  MA           4053    53   F     142 50-59             1:08:04.4   1:14:01.6     10:58/M
    5047    JOE WHALEN                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6078    52   M     376 50-59             1:08:04.5   1:13:58.6     10:58/M
    5048    EMMA CANNON                       BURLINGTON  MA       1962    16   F    1336  2-39             1:08:04.7   1:11:15.4     10:58/M
    5049    DANIELLE GALLAGHER                WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    1111    28   F    1337  2-39             1:08:04.8   1:09:48.1     10:58/M
    5050    CASSANDRA DILORENZO               SUFFIELD  CT         1143    25   F    1338  2-39             1:08:04.9   1:09:48.2     10:58/M
    5051    MELISSA DAY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1535    32   F     104  0-99             1:08:05.4   1:10:24.5     10:58/M
    5052    KATHRYN BRUNELLE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      557    49   F     389 40-49             1:08:06.1   1:14:19.4     10:58/M
    5053    ANGELA HAWK                       PALMER  MA            359    36   F    1339  2-39             1:08:06.9   1:10:00.6     10:58/M
    5054    MATT PICARDI                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5340    41   M     651 40-49             1:08:07.0   1:11:26.4     10:58/M
    5055    MARY TABB                         SOMERS  CT           4787    30   F    1340  2-39             1:08:07.0   1:14:22.4     10:58/M
    5056    ED BOSCHER                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      4471    42   M     652 40-49             1:08:07.1   1:11:26.3     10:58/M
    5057    CAIDEN BOSCHER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      4470     9   M    1359  2-39             1:08:07.1   1:11:26.5     10:58/M
    5058    SHANNON DUKE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3219    33   F    1341  2-39             1:08:07.5   1:11:52.1     10:58/M
    5059    AMANDA MAJOR                      CHICOPEE  MA         1079    22   F    1342  2-39             1:08:07.8   1:09:51.0     10:58/M
    5060    ZITA BOSCHER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4469    39   F    1343  2-39             1:08:08.3   1:11:27.7     10:58/M
    5061    MATTEO PICARDI                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5341    10   M    1360  2-39             1:08:08.8   1:11:28.4     10:58/M
    5062    MICHELLE KINSELLA                 MILFORD  MA           388    38   F    1344  2-39             1:08:08.9   1:11:12.8     10:58/M
    5063    DENA POLVERARI                    CHICOPEE  MA         3109    27   F    1345  2-39             1:08:09.1   1:08:31.9     10:58/M
    5064    ERIN REARDON                      HOLYOKE  MA          5865    36   F     105  0-99             1:08:10.0   1:12:28.8     10:59/M
    5065    VICTORIA FURNELLI                 LONGMEADOW  MA       4857    40   F     390 40-49             1:08:10.2   1:12:39.7     10:59/M
    5066    CARRIE HURLEY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1005    36   F    1346  2-39             1:08:10.6   1:11:15.6     10:59/M
    5067    ERIC FROST                        WESTFIELD  MA        2021    23   M    1361  2-39             1:08:11.4   1:14:38.4     10:59/M
    5068    KEVIN SHEA                        HAMPTON  NH          1625    45   M     146  0-99             1:08:12.1   1:14:01.5     10:59/M
    5069    EMILY GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3959    11   F     105  0-99             1:08:12.5   1:10:07.7     10:59/M
    5070    BILL CADIEUX                      ENFIELD  CT           250    46   M     653 40-49             1:08:12.6   1:09:40.3     10:59/M
    5071    VICTOR FARGAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       473    35   M    1362  2-39             1:08:12.7   1:12:09.1     10:59/M
    5072    DAVID MORTON                      HOLYOKE  MA           446    56   M     377 50-59             1:08:13.0   1:13:57.8     10:59/M
    5073    ELOYD MOLINA                      HOLYOKE  MA          3889    23   M     147  0-99             1:08:13.1   1:08:49.2     10:59/M
    5074    RENALYN AVERILL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      1590    25   F    1347  2-39             1:08:13.7   1:11:13.4     10:59/M
    5075    STEPHEN LISSANDRI                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4537    29   M    1363  2-39             1:08:14.7   1:14:04.3     10:59/M
    5076    MARC ATKIN                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1231    36   M    1364  2-39             1:08:15.3   1:10:22.7     10:59/M
    5077    RONALD EARLY                      WESTFIELD  MA        4542    31   M     148  0-99             1:08:15.6   1:10:29.9     10:59/M
    5078    SCOTT KOZAK                       PALMER  MA           5947    48   M     654 40-49             1:08:16.3   1:11:38.3     11:00/M
    5079    TAMMY BOUTWELL                    CHESTERFIELD  MA     1290    41   F     391 40-49             1:08:16.4   1:09:05.6     11:00/M
    5080    BRYAN FROST                       PLYMPTON  MA         3463    30   M    1365  2-39             1:08:16.9   1:14:40.6     11:00/M
    5081    MELISSA THERIAQUE                 AGAWAM  MA            662    32   F    1348  2-39             1:08:16.9   1:10:41.8     11:00/M
    5082    JOSEPH BATES                      SOMERS  CT           6335    51   M     378 50-59             1:08:17.0   1:11:57.5     11:00/M
    5083    BRUCE BARRETT                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2673    28   M    1366  2-39             1:08:17.1   1:13:13.6     11:00/M
    5084    DARYL MALLORY                     HOLYOKE  MA          3803    57   M     379 50-59             1:08:18.1   1:14:43.8     11:00/M
    5085    RICH MATHEWS                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5816    43   M     655 40-49             1:08:18.1   1:09:41.8     11:00/M
    5086    JOHN GANNON                       ENFIELD  CT           989    33   M    1367  2-39             1:08:18.5   1:10:10.2     11:00/M
    5087    MARY DUNN                         HOLYOKE  MA          4672    45   F     392 40-49             1:08:20.5   1:09:11.1     11:00/M
    5088    MEGAN CECCHI                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3069    16   F    1349  2-39             1:08:20.7   1:13:39.4     11:00/M
    5089    LINDA BESSETTE                    GRANBY  MA           3797    45   F     393 40-49             1:08:21.0   1:11:42.8     11:00/M
    5090    ANDREA LAUZIER                    HOLYOKE  MA          3533    27   F      65  0-99             1:08:21.4   1:14:59.9     11:00/M
    5091    KIM MOR                           HOLYOKE  MA          6412    23   M      92  0-99             1:08:23.1   1:09:03.3     11:01/M
    5092    JOE FERRARA                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       3389    27   F    1350  2-39             1:08:24.2   1:12:47.1     11:01/M
    5093    ELIZABETH GLADU                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4617    13   F    1351  2-39             1:08:24.3   1:13:07.1     11:01/M
    5094    ELIZABETH BUCALO                  READING  MA          2492    32   F     106  0-99             1:08:24.5   1:13:07.3     11:01/M
    5095    ELLEN DUFFEY                      LUDLOW  MA            596    40   F     394 40-49             1:08:25.9   1:13:31.1     11:01/M
    5096    KERIN DOYLE                       LUDLOW  MA           1216    33   F     107  0-99             1:08:26.1   1:13:31.1     11:01/M
    5097    WILLIAM NORMAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3240    29   M    1368  2-39             1:08:26.3   1:13:00.1     11:01/M
    5098    DIANA SYMIAKAKIS                  BELCHERTOWN  MA      1394    48   F     108  0-99             1:08:26.4   1:13:32.5     11:01/M
    5099    LISA PETERSON                     AGAWAM  MA            740    41   F     395 40-49             1:08:26.5   1:11:15.1     11:01/M
    5100    ANDREA CALLANAN                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       445    45   F     109  0-99             1:08:27.1   1:12:02.6     11:01/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5101    MARY BERNARDIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5037    46   F     396 40-49             1:08:27.9   1:09:58.5     11:01/M
    5102    JENNIFER HYLEMON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4678    52   F     110  0-99             1:08:28.8   1:09:58.2     11:02/M
    5103    CHEYENNE SILVA                    HOLYOKE  MA          2812    18   F     106  0-99             1:08:29.2   1:09:55.4     11:02/M
    5104    ANNA NAIMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1323    48   F     397 40-49             1:08:29.4   1:11:29.9     11:02/M
    5105    ISAAC PALATT                      MILTON  MA            382    30   M    1369  2-39             1:08:31.2   1:08:59.4     11:02/M
    5106    KATHERINE MISH                    BALTIMORE  MD        1420    29   F    1352  2-39             1:08:32.3   1:14:48.3     11:02/M
    5107    EMILY RESLER                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3817    23   F    1353  2-39             1:08:33.3   1:12:40.4     11:02/M
    5108    MARY NOCRASZ                      LUDLOW  MA           3481    43   F     398 40-49             1:08:36.2   1:14:01.4     11:03/M
    5109    DYLAN MAWDSLEY                    HOLYOKE  MA          2468    27   M      93  0-99             1:08:37.0   1:12:34.7     11:03/M
    5110    JESSICA LAMAGDELEINE              HOLYOKE  MA          5832    16   F     107  0-99             1:08:37.9   1:10:47.6     11:03/M
    5111    KELLY HUSSEY                      TOWNSEND  MA         2556    31   F    1354  2-39             1:08:38.3   1:09:55.2     11:03/M
    5112    JEFF LINDBERG                     MERRIMACK  NH         787    59   M     380 50-59             1:08:38.3   1:12:56.1     11:03/M
    5113    AGNES GONET                       AGAWAM  MA            692    40   F     399 40-49             1:08:39.1   1:14:25.7     11:03/M
    5114    KATHY GENDRON                     AGAWAM  MA           1126    42   F     400 40-49             1:08:39.9   1:14:25.7     11:03/M
    5115    KELLY FRAZIER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1827    25   F    1355  2-39             1:08:40.7   1:11:04.9     11:03/M
    5116    CAITLIN NEISWANGER                WEST POINT  NY       2429    22   F    1356  2-39             1:08:40.7   1:10:07.8     11:03/M
    5117    STEPHEN KEENE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6044    42   M     656 40-49             1:08:42.5   1:09:45.6     11:04/M
    5118    JULIE GARDNER                     LANESBORO  MA        4957    40   F     401 40-49             1:08:42.6   1:11:24.3     11:04/M
    5119    SAMANTHA FIORE                    SPRINGFILED  MA      3660    28   F    1357  2-39             1:08:43.1   1:14:10.4     11:04/M
    5120    SARA ROPER                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3758    31   F    1358  2-39             1:08:43.2   1:11:20.9     11:04/M
    5121    GREG BECKER                       WESTFIELD  MA        5798    49   M     657 40-49             1:08:43.5   1:14:21.6     11:04/M
    5122    JESSICA STUART                    WESTFORD  VT         5570    31   F    1359  2-39             1:08:43.8   1:12:38.1     11:04/M
    5123    PAMELA NOVINSKY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5041    26   F      66  0-99             1:08:44.1   1:14:51.6     11:04/M
    5124    NORAH LUSIGNAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3309    67   F      11 60-99             1:08:45.4   1:13:53.9     11:04/M
    5125    MATTHEW YACOVONE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5290    36   M    1370  2-39             1:08:47.3   1:15:16.6     11:05/M
    5126    TANYA LEJA                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      3942    42   F     402 40-49             1:08:48.6   1:10:46.4     11:05/M
    5127    JOSEPH BUCKLEY                    MONSON  MA           1730    59   M     149  0-99             1:08:49.1   1:10:06.8     11:05/M
    5128    MIKE BARRETT                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3122    29   M    1371  2-39             1:08:50.3   1:13:46.9     11:05/M
    5129    MEAGAN BARRETT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3123    32   F    1360  2-39             1:08:50.5   1:13:47.2     11:05/M
    5130    JEFF SILLS                        LAKEVILLE  MA        6174    31   M    1372  2-39             1:08:52.1   1:13:47.6     11:05/M
    5131    VLADISLAU TROSHIN                 WESTFIELD  MA        6157    28   M    1373  2-39             1:08:52.2   1:13:47.4     11:05/M
    5132    EDWARD WALTERSZUCCO               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6161    30   M    1374  2-39             1:08:52.3   1:13:47.8     11:05/M
    5133    MAURICA SWEENEY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        6239    25   F    1361  2-39             1:08:53.6   1:12:09.4     11:06/M
    5134    JOE PEAK                          MARLBOROUGH  CT      6148    59   M     381 50-59             1:08:53.8   1:11:43.2     11:06/M
    5135    PETER ROSSKOTHEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4438    46   M     658 40-49             1:08:53.9   1:10:53.2     11:06/M
    5136    SHEL BALL                         GREENFIELD  MA       5112    61   F      12 60-99             1:08:54.2   1:15:14.5     11:06/M
    5137    DICK ROOS                         SPRINGFIELD  MA       282    57   M     382 50-59             1:08:54.3   1:15:41.1     11:06/M
    5138    CAROL BALL                        GREENFIELD  MA       2887    63   F      13 60-99             1:08:55.1   1:15:14.6     11:06/M
    5139    YARALIS SOTO                      HOLYOKE  MA          3908    28   F    1362  2-39             1:08:58.4   1:15:41.2     11:06/M
    5140    ERIN HURLEY-KING                  HOLYOKE  MA          3906    36   F    1363  2-39             1:08:58.8   1:15:41.4     11:06/M
    5141    JACK EGAN                         LUDLOW  MA           2898    53   M     383 50-59             1:08:59.2   1:12:31.4     11:07/M
    5142    SHARON GATES                      WILBRAHAM  MA         483    39   F    1364  2-39             1:09:00.1   1:13:49.6     11:07/M
    5143    JESSICA BRUSO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5234    24   F    1365  2-39             1:09:00.1   1:11:52.9     11:07/M
    5144    MADDIE SMITH                      HOLYOKE  MA          2522    15   F      67  0-99             1:09:00.3   1:10:04.9     11:07/M
    5145    ANDREA FLORENCE                   CHICOPEE  MA         4187    39   F    1366  2-39             1:09:00.3   1:13:49.6     11:07/M
    5146    DELILAH CAMPURCIANI               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5233    51   F     143 50-59             1:09:01.8   1:11:53.7     11:07/M
    5147    MATT LUKASIK                      AGAWAM  MA           5683    31   M    1375  2-39             1:09:02.4   1:15:33.8     11:07/M
    5148    MARK BEAUREGARD                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3489    60   M      94 60-99             1:09:02.8   1:10:50.6     11:07/M
    5149    CATHY JOHNSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        4675    43   F     403 40-49             1:09:03.4   1:11:18.6     11:07/M
    5150    BETH RYAN                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4447    32   F    1367  2-39             1:09:03.5   1:12:17.4     11:07/M
    5151    JENNIFER PISE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3525    28   F    1368  2-39             1:09:04.0   1:11:25.2     11:07/M
    5152    SHANNON LAMBERT                   AGAWAM  MA           4536    29   F    1369  2-39             1:09:04.2   1:14:53.6     11:07/M
    5153    JASON RUSSELL                     WESTFIELD  MA        4448    42   M     659 40-49             1:09:04.3   1:12:18.0     11:07/M
    5154    DANIEL HAMEL                      HOLYOKE  MA          1274    62   M      95 60-99             1:09:05.4   1:15:06.3     11:07/M
    5155    ERIN HULL                         GRANVILLE  MA         252    26   F    1370  2-39             1:09:05.6   1:12:01.8     11:07/M
    5156    DAN ROHAN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4314    40   M     660 40-49             1:09:06.8   1:12:10.2     11:08/M
    5157    HEATHER NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1164    39   F    1371  2-39             1:09:07.7   1:11:49.2     11:08/M
    5158    JOHN DEE                          CHICOPEE  MA         5668    41   M     661 40-49             1:09:07.7   1:10:51.2     11:08/M
    5159    NICOLE LAMBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4534    24   F    1372  2-39             1:09:08.4   1:14:54.6     11:08/M
    5160    ALLISON BOYDEN                    RUSSELL  MA           261    25   F    1373  2-39             1:09:08.6   1:12:02.4     11:08/M
    5161    REBECCA DELLATORRE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2262    46   F     404 40-49             1:09:08.9   1:13:40.2     11:08/M
    5162    SHERRY TUCKER                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5284    57   F     144 50-59             1:09:09.5   1:13:40.7     11:08/M
    5163    TIM CANON                         EAST HAMPTON  MA     6268    30   M    1376  2-39             1:09:10.3   1:15:45.8     11:08/M
    5164    KRISTEN QUINN                     BOSTON  MA           6267    27   F    1374  2-39             1:09:10.9   1:15:45.8     11:08/M
    5165    JOHN VIENS                        AGAWAM  MA           3104    22   M    1377  2-39             1:09:11.1   1:11:09.6     11:08/M
    5166    CARMEN ANGUEIRA                   DORADO  CT           5317    18   F    1375  2-39             1:09:12.2   1:14:25.1     11:09/M
    5167    SAMANTHA LEONARD                  LUDLOW  MA            116    30   F    1376  2-39             1:09:12.5   1:12:49.3     11:09/M
    5168    ANNE THOMAS                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3921    32   F    1377  2-39             1:09:13.5   1:12:31.9     11:09/M
    5169    TOM HOGAN                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1462    40   M     662 40-49             1:09:15.9   1:09:51.6     11:09/M
    5170    DAVID ULRICH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1071    41   M     663 40-49             1:09:16.3   1:12:45.8     11:09/M
    5171    KYLE BATE                         AMHERST  MA          4099    42   M     664 40-49             1:09:16.4   1:15:31.1     11:09/M
    5172    CHRISTINA BATE                    AMHERST  MA          4100    38   F    1378  2-39             1:09:17.3   1:15:31.1     11:09/M
    5173    ANNE KIPETZ                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4486    49   F     405 40-49             1:09:20.4   1:11:21.1     11:10/M
    5174    MIKE MARTIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2624    32   M    1378  2-39             1:09:20.4   1:11:03.9     11:10/M
    5175    QUINN BUTCHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6366    12   M     150  0-99             1:09:20.7   1:11:07.3     11:10/M
    5176    KATHERINE MORIARTY                HOLYOKE  MA          1618    23   F      68  0-99             1:09:20.8   1:14:27.5     11:10/M
    5177    MARK GAUDET                       GRASONVILLE  MD      5163    48   M     665 40-49             1:09:22.2   1:13:09.9     11:10/M
    5178    KATHERINE SOMERS                  WASHINGTON  DC       2032    26   F    1379  2-39             1:09:22.3   1:13:36.1     11:10/M
    5179    KELLI BARRIEAU                    LUDLOW  MA           2290    46   F     406 40-49             1:09:22.6   1:12:56.9     11:10/M
    5180    MARLIE STROSNIDER                 PITTSBURGH  PA       1155    24   F     111  0-99             1:09:22.6   1:11:27.8     11:10/M
    5181    JIM JERZYK                        LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   5346    56   M     384 50-59             1:09:23.0   1:11:20.5     11:10/M
    5182    MICHAEL BARRETT                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5889    47   M     666 40-49             1:09:23.3   1:10:04.7     11:10/M
    5183    EMILY LAPINS                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1054    26   F    1380  2-39             1:09:24.3   1:11:38.5     11:11/M
    5184    KATHY BURROUGHS                   LONGMEADOW  MA        345    48   F     112  0-99             1:09:26.0   1:15:27.7     11:11/M
    5185    RENEE DECORMIER                   ENFIELD  CT           488    31   F    1381  2-39             1:09:26.1   1:11:45.6     11:11/M
    5186    ERIC ARABIAN                      QUINCY  MA           1631    19   M    1379  2-39             1:09:26.2   1:11:33.0     11:11/M
    5187    MELINDA WILKINSON                 CHICOPEE  MA         1094    32   F    1382  2-39             1:09:28.1   1:12:30.0     11:11/M
    5188    MICHELLE PAUL                     PALMER  MA           5252    38   F    1383  2-39             1:09:28.2   1:16:11.9     11:11/M
    5189    JASON CANAWAY                     HOLYOKE  MA          3324    34   M      94  0-99             1:09:29.3   1:12:34.7     11:11/M
    5190    WENDY GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3957    38   F    1384  2-39             1:09:30.3   1:11:24.9     11:11/M
    5191    JANINE DUNLEA                     CHICOPEE  MA         1422    50   F     145 50-59             1:09:31.2   1:13:36.6     11:12/M
    5192    GARY MCLEAN                       AGAWAM  MA           1691    50   M     385 50-59             1:09:32.4   1:15:43.1     11:12/M
    5193    MATTHEW MARTIN                    TOLLAND  CT           733    34   M    1380  2-39             1:09:32.6   1:11:57.9     11:12/M
    5194    MICHAEL MATYSZEWSKI               MARLBOROUGH  MA       917    36   M    1381  2-39             1:09:33.3   1:15:35.8     11:12/M
    5195    ARELIS AGRON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5076    37   M    1382  2-39             1:09:35.9   1:15:13.9     11:12/M
    5196    DEANNA LAFFAN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2246    34   F     113  0-99             1:09:36.9   1:13:17.3     11:12/M
    5197    TOM MENARD                        ENFIELD  CT          4296    46   M     667 40-49             1:09:37.2   1:13:17.4     11:13/M
    5198    WRAY HAMILTON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5339    41   M     668 40-49             1:09:38.9   1:12:52.2     11:13/M
    5199    JEFFREY MORGAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         4974    29   M    1383  2-39             1:09:40.6   1:16:30.5     11:13/M
    5200    JACK FLAHERTY                     WESTFORD  MA         5127    45   M     669 40-49             1:09:42.3   1:14:48.5     11:13/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5201    TIFFANIE CASTRO                   GRANBY  MA            214    38   F    1385  2-39             1:09:43.2   1:14:06.7     11:14/M
    5202    HEIDI RENAULD                     FLORENCE  MA         5394    45   F     407 40-49             1:09:43.6   1:12:15.1     11:14/M
    5203    TAMMY SALAMON                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      433    40   F     408 40-49             1:09:43.7   1:10:49.1     11:14/M
    5204    ANDREA FLAHERTY                   WESTFORD  MA         5126    42   F     409 40-49             1:09:43.8   1:14:49.4     11:14/M
    5205    HOLLI BRANNAN                     NORTH HATFIELD  MA   1761    36   F    1386  2-39             1:09:45.8   1:12:14.6     11:14/M
    5206    ALYSSA BLUM                       BRATTLEBORO  VT      6254    42   F     410 40-49             1:09:45.8   1:13:59.9     11:14/M
    5207    ERIN CORRIVEAU                    AGAWAM  MA           6390    36   F    1387  2-39             1:09:46.0   1:12:49.3     11:14/M
    5208    COLLEEN BURKE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1169    27   F    1388  2-39             1:09:46.4   1:12:13.3     11:14/M
    5209    GREGORY FROST                     WESTFIELD  MA        2022    20   M    1384  2-39             1:09:46.9   1:16:11.9     11:14/M
    5210    MARIA TAYLOR                      HOLYOKE  MA          4248    51   F      69  0-99             1:09:47.2   1:14:00.7     11:14/M
    5211    ISABEL ZIEJA                      GILFORD  NH          2562    29   F    1389  2-39             1:09:47.7   1:16:10.0     11:14/M
    5212    ANGELA TIAGO                      HOLYOKE  MA          1566    31   F    1390  2-39             1:09:47.8   1:16:10.1     11:14/M
    5213    MARK REED                         QUINCY  MA           4285    54   M     386 50-59             1:09:47.9   1:13:24.6     11:14/M
    5214    DANIEL HOBERT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4265    50   M     387 50-59             1:09:47.9   1:13:59.4     11:14/M
    5215    JESSICA FERRIS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5347    23   F    1391  2-39             1:09:48.2   1:12:11.6     11:14/M
    5216    KAREN HOBERT                      CHICOPEE  MA         4266    51   F     146 50-59             1:09:48.9   1:13:59.4     11:14/M
    5217    GABRIELLA DASSO                   WEST SRINGFIELD  MA  2648    16   F     108  0-99             1:09:50.2   1:10:38.6     11:15/M
    5218    WILLIAM HALEY                     HAMPDEN  MA          3901    64   M      96 60-99             1:09:50.3   1:12:34.5     11:15/M
    5219    LISA COUSINEAU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5382    44   F     411 40-49             1:09:51.1   1:16:53.3     11:15/M
    5220    ALAN JARRY                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6340    47   M     670 40-49             1:09:52.4   1:11:31.9     11:15/M
    5221    AUDREY AUDET                      GRANVILLE  MA        5519    19   F    1392  2-39             1:09:53.3   1:10:23.7     11:15/M
    5222    RACHEL LOVE                       CHARLOTTE  NC        2224    27   F     114  0-99             1:09:55.6   1:14:36.2     11:16/M
    5223    JIM GRIFFIN                       HOLYOKE  MA          4686    45   M     671 40-49             1:09:56.1   1:15:40.9     11:16/M
    5224    SEAN SWEENEY                      WETHERSFIELD  CT     6242    53   M     388 50-59             1:09:59.4   1:13:37.6     11:16/M
    5225    ALYSON MASTRANGELO                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6048    29   F    1393  2-39             1:10:00.2   1:15:16.9     11:16/M
    5226    DEBRA GERRISH                     SUNCOOK  NH          4890    50   F     147 50-59             1:10:00.4   1:15:09.2     11:16/M
    5227    SARAH BUCKLEY                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3180    29   F    1394  2-39             1:10:00.5   1:15:12.9     11:16/M
    5228    PATRICK O'CONNOR                  CHICOPEE  MA         4684    21   M     151  0-99             1:10:01.2   1:14:09.1     11:16/M
    5229    ALEXIS JOYCE                      HAMPDEN  MA          5046    29   F    1395  2-39             1:10:03.0   1:12:15.3     11:17/M
    5230    TOM GUINDON                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   204    42   M     672 40-49             1:10:03.1   1:14:31.0     11:17/M
    5231    ASHLEY USHER                      HOLYOKE  MA          5694    24   F      70  0-99             1:10:03.7   1:15:08.5     11:17/M
    5232    TRACY CHANDLER                    AUBURN  MA           4270    35   F    1396  2-39             1:10:04.2   1:12:53.6     11:17/M
    5233    DONNA GULOW                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5414    51   F     148 50-59             1:10:04.2   1:16:30.5     11:17/M
    5234    MICHAEL MARTIN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3863    41   M     673 40-49             1:10:04.7   1:15:15.3     11:17/M
    5235    KRYSTEN HINKLEY                   LUDLOW  MA            873    33   F    1397  2-39             1:10:04.7   1:16:28.2     11:17/M
    5236    JENNIFER ROSSMILLER               SPRINGFIELD  MA      4409    37   F     115  0-99             1:10:04.9   1:17:04.9     11:17/M
    5237    CHRISTIAN HALEY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5990    16   M     149  0-99             1:10:05.0   1:12:40.5     11:17/M
    5238    LIDA VANASSE                      CHICOPEE  MA          676    29   F    1398  2-39             1:10:05.0   1:16:28.5     11:17/M
    5239    TINA MASTELLO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5289    37   F    1399  2-39             1:10:05.4   1:17:06.1     11:17/M
    5240    LAUREL SMITH                      BROAD BROOK  CT      5073    42   F     412 40-49             1:10:06.4   1:12:00.2     11:17/M
    5241    RAYMOND WELLSPEAK                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5285    45   M     674 40-49             1:10:06.6   1:13:00.1     11:17/M
    5242    ANDREW HASTINGS                   WESTFIELD  MA         299    54   M     389 50-59             1:10:07.0   1:13:00.5     11:17/M
    5243    MARIA GAUTHIER                    CHICOPEE  MA         2034    40   F     413 40-49             1:10:07.7   1:12:47.4     11:17/M
    5244    LORI LENNON                       WARE  MA             1931    37   F    1400  2-39             1:10:08.0   1:12:42.6     11:18/M
    5245    KAYE DOUGAN                       AMHERST  MA          5226    47   F     414 40-49             1:10:08.4   1:16:34.3     11:18/M
    5246    KENT DOYLE                        LUDLOW  MA           1217    42   M     152  0-99             1:10:09.8   1:15:15.6     11:18/M
    5247    ELIZABETH ZANETTI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5553    45   F     415 40-49             1:10:11.6   1:12:11.8     11:18/M
    5248    TIM DUQUETTE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2767    55   M     390 50-59             1:10:15.1   1:12:11.5     11:19/M
    5249    ELIZABETH MCHALE                  CHICOPEE  MA          131    35   F    1401  2-39             1:10:15.7   1:13:39.8     11:19/M
    5250    RANDI SABOSKI                     WINDSOR  CT          4705    26   F    1402  2-39             1:10:15.9   1:15:52.8     11:19/M
    5251    AMY DEBETTENCOURT                 CHICOPEE  MA          957    37   F    1403  2-39             1:10:16.1   1:13:20.3     11:19/M
    5252    KATYA RAFFENSPERGER               EASTHAMPTON  MA       341    19   F    1404  2-39             1:10:16.6   1:15:58.9     11:19/M
    5253    JASON RANDALL                     GRANBY  MA            839    33   M    1385  2-39             1:10:17.5   1:12:09.7     11:19/M
    5254    MATT CRIPPS                       DALTON  MA           3164    37   M    1386  2-39             1:10:18.1   1:15:57.3     11:19/M
    5255    LAVONNE RATHBUN                   PELHAM  MA           1848    34   F    1405  2-39             1:10:18.9   1:14:51.8     11:19/M
    5256    GORDON BRESLAV                    SIMSBURY  CT         3993    39   M    1387  2-39             1:10:19.2   1:13:28.3     11:19/M
    5257    TRACY MARJANSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5391    37   F    1406  2-39             1:10:19.3   1:12:19.6     11:19/M
    5258    AMY PIERNO                        GREENWICH  CT        4445    35   F    1407  2-39             1:10:19.4   1:12:19.2     11:19/M
    5259    LOUISE BEVAN-COLE                 HOLYOKE  MA          4262    53   F      71  0-99             1:10:20.4   1:16:32.9     11:20/M
    5260    EDWIN O'CONNOR                    FLORENCE  MA         1846    43   M     675 40-49             1:10:21.2   1:15:31.9     11:20/M
    5261    CHRISTINA MALONEY                 LONGMEADOW  MA        369    17   F     109  0-99             1:10:21.4   1:13:25.9     11:20/M
    5262    JOANNE BOUSQUET                   FLORENCE  MA          272    35   F    1408  2-39             1:10:21.4   1:16:47.4     11:20/M
    5263    KATE ALBRECHT                     GREENFIELD  MA       1587    55   F     149 50-59             1:10:21.5   1:12:37.3     11:20/M
    5264    DANIELLE RICKEL                   STEEP FALLS  ME      3453    32   F    1409  2-39             1:10:21.7   1:15:32.2     11:20/M
    5265    JOANINE CAREY                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      5875    25   F    1410  2-39             1:10:22.0   1:13:59.6     11:20/M
    5266    EILEEN MAZA                       LUDLOW  MA           1786    25   F     116  0-99             1:10:22.4   1:13:26.4     11:20/M
    5267    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  MONSON  MA           4524    37   F    1411  2-39             1:10:22.8   1:11:58.1     11:20/M
    5268    CINDY KOPEC                       LUDLOW  MA           4648    22   F    1412  2-39             1:10:23.6   1:12:26.7     11:20/M
    5269    TAMI LAPOMARDO                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       845    30   F    1413  2-39             1:10:24.1   1:13:53.9     11:20/M
    5270    CHRIS BERGERON                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5586    29   M    1388  2-39             1:10:24.2   1:13:17.0     11:20/M
    5271    AMY STOCKS                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2358    40   F     416 40-49             1:10:24.2   1:16:22.8     11:20/M
    5272    THOMAS GARVEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1946    49   M     676 40-49             1:10:24.2   1:17:06.6     11:20/M
    5273    MARC GAUVIN                       GRANBY  MA           2660    44   M     677 40-49             1:10:25.1   1:12:34.3     11:20/M
    5274    DAVID FALCONER                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1998    27   M    1389  2-39             1:10:25.3   1:12:17.1     11:20/M
    5275    DANIEL SILVERMAN                  ASHLAND  MA          1544    46   M     678 40-49             1:10:27.3   1:11:05.7     11:21/M
    5276    MICHAEL ASHE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5652    72   M      97 60-99             1:10:28.7   1:16:41.5     11:21/M
    5277    TAIDGH BUCKLEY                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3181    30   M    1390  2-39             1:10:30.6   1:15:41.9     11:21/M
    5278    SHEETAL PATEL                     CHICOPEE  MA         6164    36   M    1391  2-39             1:10:30.9   1:11:50.3     11:21/M
    5279    ELIZABETH HAGLUND                 PALMER  MA           3475    30   F    1414  2-39             1:10:31.0   1:14:15.7     11:21/M
    5280    MARIANN GONZALEZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         4839    37   F    1415  2-39             1:10:32.3   1:14:37.7     11:21/M
    5281    MARTIN AMBROSE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       361    44   M     679 40-49             1:10:33.3   1:13:48.7     11:22/M
    5282    RENEE POULIOT                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   639    47   F     417 40-49             1:10:34.5   1:11:58.3     11:22/M
    5283    JULIE SCHERMERHORN                WESTFIELD  MA        3868    49   F     418 40-49             1:10:36.5   1:14:52.1     11:22/M
    5284    ASHLEY STARSIAK                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1484    23   F    1416  2-39             1:10:37.3   1:17:06.6     11:22/M
    5285    ANNETTE ORTIZ                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4144    44   F     419 40-49             1:10:38.0   1:16:30.5     11:22/M
    5286    MARIANELA GOMEZ                   CHICOPEE  MA         3349    37   F    1417  2-39             1:10:38.4   1:16:31.2     11:22/M
    5287    LORRAINE MORISSETTE               SPRINGFIELD  MA      5061    48   F     420 40-49             1:10:39.1   1:17:27.4     11:23/M
    5288    MARK RISCHOWSKY                   VERNON  CT            403    35   M    1392  2-39             1:10:39.2   1:13:53.5     11:23/M
    5289    MARIBEL ORTIZ DOUGLAS             SPRINGFIELD  MA       265    41   F     421 40-49             1:10:39.6   1:16:31.6     11:23/M
    5290    MELINDA ZMACZYNSKI                WESTFIELD  MA        5862    27   F    1418  2-39             1:10:39.8   1:12:36.7     11:23/M
    5291    SARAH DELUDE                      ALLSTON  MA          3396    27   F    1419  2-39             1:10:39.8   1:12:47.3     11:23/M
    5292    LAURA BARCOME                     WILBRAHAM  MA         682    32   F    1420  2-39             1:10:41.1   1:17:04.4     11:23/M
    5293    HEATHER MCPHERSON                 GRANBY  MA           5201    37   F    1421  2-39             1:10:42.0   1:17:13.4     11:23/M
    5294    CRYSTAL LEE-FLYNN                 WESTFIELD  MA        3577    25   F    1422  2-39             1:10:43.2   1:16:22.5     11:23/M
    5295    NAOMI HILLS                       CHICOPEE  MA         3789    28   F    1423  2-39             1:10:43.6   1:12:44.9     11:23/M
    5296    LORA SWARTZ                       WILLIAMSBURG  MA     4941    28   F    1424  2-39             1:10:44.4   1:14:39.8     11:23/M
    5297    CHIHAE KWAN LEONARD               NATICK  MA           3809    36   F    1425  2-39             1:10:44.5   1:16:06.2     11:23/M
    5298    MATTHEW O'NEILL                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1227    27   M    1393  2-39             1:10:45.9   1:14:58.3     11:24/M
    5299    BENJAMIN PODMORE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5849    15   M     150  0-99             1:10:48.1   1:13:22.4     11:24/M
    5300    AARON ALEXANDER                   NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6221    27   M    1394  2-39             1:10:48.1   1:17:51.4     11:24/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5301    ALICIA BELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4080    35   F    1426  2-39             1:10:48.9   1:15:25.8     11:24/M
    5302    LEE EMERSON                       SHREWSBURY  VT       3601    69   M      98 60-99             1:10:49.3   1:13:25.2     11:24/M
    5303    DILLON HOMAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          5591    15   M    1395  2-39             1:10:50.5   1:12:58.7     11:24/M
    5304    JOANNA SADKOWSKI                  CHICOPEE  MA         6168    17   F    1427  2-39             1:10:51.1   1:12:58.9     11:25/M
    5305    STEVE DOYLE                       WENDELL  MA           122    48   M     680 40-49             1:10:51.3   1:13:39.4     11:25/M
    5306    GWEN CURRIER                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       619    37   F    1428  2-39             1:10:51.4   1:12:23.3     11:25/M
    5307    MAURA FAULKNER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3925    25   F    1429  2-39             1:10:51.4   1:15:07.9     11:25/M
    5308    SCOTT PAYNE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3529    27   M     153  0-99             1:10:51.5   1:18:01.2     11:25/M
    5309    CHRIS DEARING                     CHICOPEE  MA         2784    22   M    1396  2-39             1:10:55.8   1:15:13.5     11:25/M
    5310    JULIA MCKIM                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      6303    30   F    1430  2-39             1:10:56.5   1:13:13.9     11:25/M
    5311    LUIS DEJESUS                      EAST HARTFORD  CT    1315    23   M    1397  2-39             1:10:57.8   1:12:20.6     11:26/M
    5312    ANDREW MELENDEZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          3893    24   M     154  0-99             1:10:57.9   1:18:00.4     11:26/M
    5313    CAROL BARSZCZ                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3056    50   F     150 50-59             1:10:58.0   1:16:49.2     11:26/M
    5314    AMYLIA FEDOR-SODEN                GRAFTON  MA          1877    34   F    1431  2-39             1:10:58.2   1:14:29.1     11:26/M
    5315    JACOB PUESCHEL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       671    33   M    1398  2-39             1:10:59.2   1:14:10.7     11:26/M
    5316    AMANDA PUESCHEL                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       670    34   F    1432  2-39             1:10:59.8   1:14:10.4     11:26/M
    5317    DAVID JAMES                       LUDLOW  MA            357    52   M     391 50-59             1:11:00.3   1:17:38.8     11:26/M
    5318    SUSIE FURMAN                      HARWICH  MA          6032    29   F    1433  2-39             1:11:01.0   1:12:54.8     11:26/M
    5319    PAUL JOZGFCZYK                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6146    49   M     681 40-49             1:11:01.6   1:15:40.4     11:26/M
    5320    BRYAN JACKSON                     CHICOPEE  MA          978    26   M    1399  2-39             1:11:02.8   1:13:11.1     11:26/M
    5321    MEGAN LOCOCO                      PLAINFIELD  MA       5102    25   F     117  0-99             1:11:03.1   1:14:58.9     11:26/M
    5322    KATHY VIEU                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2178    44   F     422 40-49             1:11:04.2   1:17:43.7     11:27/M
    5323    JAMES VIEU                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2179    46   M     682 40-49             1:11:04.3   1:17:43.7     11:27/M
    5324    ALBERT DUBUQUE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2698    46   M     683 40-49             1:11:04.7   1:17:43.4     11:27/M
    5325    COURTNEY JOHNSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          2956    31   F    1434  2-39             1:11:04.7   1:13:45.3     11:27/M
    5326    MARK VARTERESIAN                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5584    23   M    1400  2-39             1:11:07.5   1:17:44.9     11:27/M
    5327    CHRISTOPHER SEATON                LONGMEADOW  MA       5485    23   M    1401  2-39             1:11:09.5   1:17:44.9     11:27/M
    5328    DANNIELLE MEDER                   CHICOPEE  MA         2682    24   F    1435  2-39             1:11:10.9   1:17:28.4     11:28/M
    5329    MIKE MULLER                       HOLYOKE  MA          1084    40   M      95  0-99             1:11:11.5   1:14:18.1     11:28/M
    5330    KRISTEN COOLEY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6434     0   F       9  0- 1             1:11:11.5   1:15:22.1     11:28/M
    5331    KRISTIN SMITH                     AGAWAM  MA           3077    37   F    1436  2-39             1:11:11.6   1:14:08.7     11:28/M
    5332    AMANDA LIPSON                     NORWALK  CT          4309    18   F     118  0-99             1:11:13.7   1:12:38.2     11:28/M
    5333    MARK FRENCH                       WESTFIELD  MA        4196    47   M     684 40-49             1:11:13.7   1:14:03.2     11:28/M
    5334    ALEXIS MILLER                     WESTFIELD  MA         538    29   F    1437  2-39             1:11:14.5   1:16:29.2     11:28/M
    5335    STEPHANIE FRENCH                  WESTFIELD  MA        1545    37   F     119  0-99             1:11:15.0   1:14:03.5     11:28/M
    5336    KRISTEN HEWITT                    MONSON  MA           4398    30   F    1438  2-39             1:11:15.2   1:18:00.1     11:28/M
    5337    JOCELYN ORMEROD                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      6361    28   F    1439  2-39             1:11:15.4   1:18:00.4     11:28/M
    5338    SHANNON ENGELSON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3121    19   F    1440  2-39             1:11:16.3   1:13:27.8     11:29/M
    5339    LINDA EDWARDS                     E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2567    49   F     423 40-49             1:11:16.7   1:15:09.2     11:29/M
    5340    LINDA CARBONELL                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1879    42   F     424 40-49             1:11:17.5   1:14:47.4     11:29/M
    5341    HANNAH KENNEDY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1450    29   F    1441  2-39             1:11:17.6   1:16:01.1     11:29/M
    5342    JULIE DIALESSI-LAFLEY             WILBRAHAM  MA         101    40   F     425 40-49             1:11:17.7   1:18:21.4     11:29/M
    5343    CHRISTINA CARBONELL               YORK  PA             1880    21   F    1442  2-39             1:11:18.2   1:14:47.4     11:29/M
    5344    BRANDON SAWYER                    CHICOPEE  MA         1674    24   M    1402  2-39             1:11:19.1   1:11:40.7     11:29/M
    5345    LAURA EVANS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4719    38   F      72  0-99             1:11:20.2   1:14:48.7     11:29/M
    5346    TIFFANY GAGNON                    LUDLOW  MA           5522    24   F    1443  2-39             1:11:20.4   1:13:30.9     11:29/M
    5347    MELISSA LARIVIERE                 CHICOPEE  MA         6391    33   F    1444  2-39             1:11:20.8   1:14:16.2     11:29/M
    5348    SARAH NUTTALL                     WESTFIELD  MA        6357    28   F    1445  2-39             1:11:22.1   1:13:36.4     11:30/M
    5349    STACIA HASTINGS                   WESTFIELD  MA         298    49   F     426 40-49             1:11:22.8   1:14:17.1     11:30/M
    5350    FERNANDO ALEJANDRO                CHICOPEE  MA         4019    28   M    1403  2-39             1:11:23.1   1:15:52.3     11:30/M
    5351    ALICIA RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA     5096    26   F    1446  2-39             1:11:23.6   1:15:52.1     11:30/M
    5352    ADRIENNE AUCOIN                   PEABODY  MA          2266    26   F    1447  2-39             1:11:24.0   1:13:56.7     11:30/M
    5353    DOREEN GALLAGHER                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   590    54   F     151 50-59             1:11:24.3   1:14:05.2     11:30/M
    5354    MADELYNN CASSIN                   WESTMORELAND  NH      795    34   F    1448  2-39             1:11:24.6   1:14:23.1     11:30/M
    5355    JASON FINCH                       ORANGE  MA           3570    37   M    1404  2-39             1:11:25.5   1:18:31.8     11:30/M
    5356    VICTORIA PUFF                     HAMPDEN  MA          4044    22   F    1449  2-39             1:11:26.0   1:14:20.4     11:30/M
    5357    MARIA D'ANGELANTONIO              SPRINGFIELD  MA      2506    49   F     427 40-49             1:11:26.2   1:18:05.6     11:30/M
    5358    NADIA DORVAL                      WINDSOR  CT          2605    31   F    1450  2-39             1:11:26.4   1:11:37.1     11:30/M
    5359    LORI ZIFF                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      1969    57   F     152 50-59             1:11:26.5   1:18:05.7     11:30/M
    5360    JENNIFER LEDOUX                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      4092    26   F    1451  2-39             1:11:27.1   1:15:39.3     11:30/M
    5361    PATRICK ARMSTRONG                 AGAWAM  MA           1491    31   M    1405  2-39             1:11:27.4   1:16:06.7     11:30/M
    5362    PAMELA LAMBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4535    53   F     153 50-59             1:11:28.6   1:17:17.9     11:30/M
    5363    DANA HOWELL                       PEABODY  MA          2267    26   F    1452  2-39             1:11:29.1   1:14:00.9     11:31/M
    5364    NICOLE HEBERT                     PELHAM  MA           4793    30   F    1453  2-39             1:11:29.3   1:13:06.5     11:31/M
    5365    TRISTAN SYRETT                    HAMPDEN  MA          6185    27   M    1406  2-39             1:11:31.8   1:18:01.4     11:31/M
    5366    PAUL VANDERSCOFF                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4714    28   M    1407  2-39             1:11:36.4   1:18:06.3     11:32/M
    5367    JENNIFER VENN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4556    27   F    1454  2-39             1:11:40.1   1:14:03.3     11:32/M
    5368    SUSAN CORRIGAN                    WESTFIELD  MA         605    34   F     120  0-99             1:11:40.3   1:18:04.2     11:32/M
    5369    DIANNA MARTIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   513    31   F    1455  2-39             1:11:40.5   1:18:03.3     11:32/M
    5370    KATI MOL                          LUDLOW  MA           2625    24   F    1456  2-39             1:11:40.7   1:17:11.5     11:32/M
    5371    BRIAN REDFERN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6182    42   M     685 40-49             1:11:40.9   1:14:03.3     11:32/M
    5372    JESSICA SLEEPER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3119    35   F    1457  2-39             1:11:41.6   1:15:47.8     11:33/M
    5373    JANET STEDMAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          358    44   F     428 40-49             1:11:41.6   1:15:59.1     11:33/M
    5374    GINA DICKINSON                    HOLYOKE  MA          3414    28   F    1458  2-39             1:11:42.2   1:14:02.1     11:33/M
    5375    DEANA KICZEK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   493    28   F    1459  2-39             1:11:42.2   1:17:19.5     11:33/M
    5376    JARED HULSEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6084    19   M    1408  2-39             1:11:42.3   1:12:51.1     11:33/M
    5377    AMY GLEASON                       HOLYOKE  MA           760    48   F     429 40-49             1:11:42.6   1:14:02.1     11:33/M
    5378    RAYMOND WENNINGER                 CHICOPEE  MA         5879    63   M      99 60-99             1:11:43.0   1:13:52.2     11:33/M
    5379    HALLIE COFFIN-GOULD               BRIGHTON  MA          971    24   F    1460  2-39             1:11:43.4   1:15:07.9     11:33/M
    5380    MAURA SHEA                        AMHERST  MA           192    25   F    1461  2-39             1:11:43.7   1:15:08.3     11:33/M
    5381    SONJA METCALF                     BELLINGHAM  MA       3922    33   F    1462  2-39             1:11:44.6   1:18:47.4     11:33/M
    5382    SARAHER SLYTER                    LISBON  CT           2038    28   F    1463  2-39             1:11:46.5   1:18:43.2     11:33/M
    5383    CAROL VETRE                       AGAWAM  MA           3928    44   F     430 40-49             1:11:48.9   1:17:13.4     11:34/M
    5384    KATY VACHULA-WEST                 AMHERST  MA           320    42   F     431 40-49             1:11:49.4   1:18:25.3     11:34/M
    5385    EMILY LACHTARA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        3536    12   F    1464  2-39             1:11:49.8   1:15:12.1     11:34/M
    5386    DAVID ROBERTS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1372    71   M     100 60-99             1:11:50.6   1:18:54.0     11:34/M
    5387    CHRISTINE PHILLIPS                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5855    39   F    1465  2-39             1:11:52.1   1:13:15.3     11:34/M
    5388    GREGORY LIBBY                     LUDLOW  MA           1904    47   M     686 40-49             1:11:53.6   1:13:23.3     11:35/M
    5389    EMILY PICKERING                   NORWALK  CT          2907    28   F    1466  2-39             1:11:54.3   1:18:34.7     11:35/M
    5390    JULIE THOMPSON                    GRANBY  MA           5853    39   F    1467  2-39             1:11:54.9   1:13:14.8     11:35/M
    5391    JULIANNA UHLMAN                   NORWALK  CT          2896    25   F    1468  2-39             1:11:55.1   1:18:34.9     11:35/M
    5392    JENELLE GRINDLE                   ACTON  MA            2212    33   F    1469  2-39             1:11:55.4   1:13:58.2     11:35/M
    5393    JILL GRINDLE                      AGAWAM  MA           5081    49   F     432 40-49             1:11:55.9   1:13:58.2     11:35/M
    5394    RICH LOFTUS                       NASHUA  NH           4366    55   M     392 50-59             1:11:56.5   1:18:41.2     11:35/M
    5395    ERIN SHALLCROSS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      5960    26   F    1470  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:13:36.2     11:35/M
    5396    WENDY MASIUK                      S. HADLEY  MA         439    39   F    1471  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:13:34.4     11:35/M
    5397    JACQUELINE CRERAN                 AMHERST  MA           574    27   F    1472  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:16:35.2     11:35/M
    5398    TINA ZABIK                        LONGMEADOW  MA       6327    43   F     433 40-49             1:11:58.8   1:13:24.1     11:35/M
    5399    JOANNA ORSZULAK                   HOLYOKE  MA           770    29   F      73  0-99             1:11:59.6   1:15:09.1     11:35/M
    5400    JOSE CORA                         HOLYOKE  MA          2755    27   M      96  0-99             1:11:59.8   1:14:32.7     11:35/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5401    DIANNE MELE                       PITTSFIELD  MA       1458    53   F     154 50-59             1:11:59.9   1:14:43.1     11:35/M
    5402    RAJ BIRUDAVOL                     AGAWAM  MA           1498    56   M     393 50-59             1:12:00.2   1:18:21.6     11:36/M
    5403    PHILIP III GALLAGHER              WEST CHESTER  PA      317    16   M     151  0-99             1:12:00.7   1:18:06.2     11:36/M
    5404    OLIVIA BLANEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4646    10   F    1473  2-39             1:12:04.3   1:13:57.4     11:36/M
    5405    BERNIE KENNEDY                    PITTSFIELD  MA       1457    53   F     155 50-59             1:12:04.4   1:14:47.9     11:36/M
    5406    DEBRA FLYNN                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2064    49   F     434 40-49             1:12:05.9   1:13:29.2     11:36/M
    5407    KATIE KENNEALLY                   FLORENCE  MA         2765    30   F    1474  2-39             1:12:06.0   1:16:07.3     11:37/M
    5408    LISA BLANEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4644    45   F     435 40-49             1:12:07.3   1:14:03.8     11:37/M
    5409    ANNEMARIE DOYLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1889    51   F     156 50-59             1:12:07.9   1:19:05.4     11:37/M
    5410    HANNAH RAY                        FLORENCE  MA         6411    30   F    1475  2-39             1:12:08.5   1:17:06.5     11:37/M
    5411    LISETTE ALEXANDER                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      2046    29   F    1476  2-39             1:12:11.6   1:17:33.5     11:37/M
    5412    WENDY LACHTARA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        3535    43   F     436 40-49             1:12:11.8   1:15:34.6     11:37/M
    5413    JOHN MCGUNIGLE                    SUFFIELD  CT         5505    55   M     394 50-59             1:12:12.4   1:15:02.6     11:38/M
    5414    JOHN BORLEN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1140    51   M      97  0-99             1:12:13.9   1:16:29.6     11:38/M
    5415    KIMBERLY HICKS                    FLORENCE  MA         2977    50   F     157 50-59             1:12:14.3   1:19:09.2     11:38/M
    5416    STEPHEN PLANT                     WINDSOR  CT          2080    53   M     395 50-59             1:12:16.5   1:16:38.2     11:38/M
    5417    KIM LAFLEUR                       PALMER  MA            123    47   F     437 40-49             1:12:18.1   1:15:26.3     11:39/M
    5418    CHRISTINA TARDIFF/WEATHERBEE      GRANBY  MA           2123    49   F     438 40-49             1:12:18.3   1:14:26.6     11:39/M
    5419    JESSICA GRYSZKO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   165    39   F    1477  2-39             1:12:19.3   1:14:30.8     11:39/M
    5420    ANN DONAH                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1007    53   F     158 50-59             1:12:20.1   1:17:47.4     11:39/M
    5421    JENNIFER BRUNELLE                 OAKLAND  NJ          1015    25   F    1478  2-39             1:12:20.5   1:17:47.4     11:39/M
    5422    KATIE RAJU                        WESTPORT  MA         5494    34   F    1479  2-39             1:12:21.4   1:14:15.4     11:39/M
    5423    SEAN TURCUNI                      NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6222    30   M    1409  2-39             1:12:24.1   1:13:25.1     11:40/M
    5424    COLLEEN FOLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4474    52   F     159 50-59             1:12:24.3   1:16:07.8     11:40/M
    5425    PRISCILLA KOWAL                   SOMERS  CT           1184    42   F     121  0-99             1:12:25.1   1:16:21.4     11:40/M
    5426    COURTNEY ELLIOTT                  LEEDS  MA            1276    28   F    1480  2-39             1:12:26.1   1:16:13.7     11:40/M
    5427    GAIL FOLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        6005    31   F     122  0-99             1:12:27.1   1:14:46.8     11:40/M
    5428    KATE TIGHE                        BOSTON  MA           2743    30   F    1481  2-39             1:12:29.0   1:17:35.8     11:40/M
    5429    NIKKI THELEN                      LUDLOW  MA           6193    34   F    1482  2-39             1:12:29.6   1:19:07.8     11:40/M
    5430    ALYSSA MIELKE                     BERNARDSTON  MA       717    18   F     110  0-99             1:12:30.8   1:14:33.5     11:40/M
    5431    MARTE JOHANNESSEN                 NORTHFIELD  MA       4547    16   F     111  0-99             1:12:31.4   1:14:33.3     11:41/M
    5432    NANCY ROCHE                       ROTTERDAM  NY         296    47   F     123  0-99             1:12:31.9   1:14:18.4     11:41/M
    5433    RENEE FORZANO                     CHICOPEE  MA         5106    34   F    1483  2-39             1:12:31.9   1:15:51.6     11:41/M
    5434    EDWIN ROSARIO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       235    39   M    1410  2-39             1:12:32.3   1:13:41.3     11:41/M
    5435    MICHAEL TOBIN                     FLORENCE  MA         1167    54   M     396 50-59             1:12:32.8   1:16:37.2     11:41/M
    5436    STEPHANIE LIEBEL                  FEEDING HILLS  MA     908    41   F     439 40-49             1:12:35.6   1:18:57.2     11:41/M
    5437    MALLORY TOBIN                     FLORENCE  MA         5851    25   F    1484  2-39             1:12:35.6   1:16:37.2     11:41/M
    5438    JENNIFER KAYLOR                   CHICOPEE  MA         1793    32   F    1485  2-39             1:12:35.7   1:17:30.1     11:41/M
    5439    JEANNE HIGGINS                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   816    42   F     440 40-49             1:12:37.2   1:18:58.4     11:42/M
    5440    CHUCK FOURNIER                    GRANBY  MA           2409    50   M     397 50-59             1:12:39.1   1:12:43.8     11:42/M
    5441    JAMIE DUBOSE                      WILBERHAM  MA        5986    39   F    1486  2-39             1:12:39.5   1:18:31.2     11:42/M
    5442    SAMANTHA WALAS                    SUNDERLAND  MA       5860    22   F    1487  2-39             1:12:40.2   1:16:04.8     11:42/M
    5443    CHERYL WHEELER                    RUTLAND  MA          1898    33   F    1488  2-39             1:12:40.8   1:16:32.3     11:42/M
    5444    BRENDAN LEAHY                     HOLYOKE  MA          5744    11   M      98  0-99             1:12:41.2   1:16:43.5     11:42/M
    5445    ALIVIA ST. AUBIN                  HAMPDEN  MA          5059    19   F    1489  2-39             1:12:41.5   1:18:48.3     11:42/M
    5446    SAMANTHA BURKE                    LENOX DALE  MA       1914    29   F    1490  2-39             1:12:41.9   1:16:57.6     11:42/M
    5447    ANDREW DECHRISTOPHER              FEEDING HILLS  MA    4783    20   M    1411  2-39             1:12:41.9   1:18:48.2     11:42/M
    5448    PATRICIA CANAVAN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5407    43   F     124  0-99             1:12:43.2   1:15:03.2     11:43/M
    5449    SARAH SPUNGEN                     AMSTERDAM  NY        2501    28   F    1491  2-39             1:12:44.0   1:17:31.4     11:43/M
    5450    NICHOLE HINES                     CHICOPEE  MA         3938    25   F     125  0-99             1:12:45.0   1:13:03.6     11:43/M
    5451    BRIAN DUFFY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   667    53   M     398 50-59             1:12:45.9   1:17:04.4     11:43/M
    5452    KRISTEN CURLEY                    WILBRAHMA  MA        6103    40   F     441 40-49             1:12:47.8   1:16:22.0     11:43/M
    5453    STEPHANIE COCHRAN                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    5031    25   F    1492  2-39             1:12:47.9   1:14:45.1     11:43/M
    5454    JILL TETRAULT                     NATICK  MA           2152    25   F    1493  2-39             1:12:48.8   1:16:26.2     11:43/M
    5455    MELANIE ACOBE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1743    24   F    1494  2-39             1:12:48.9   1:18:50.6     11:43/M
    5456    JULIEANNE TRASE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6104    42   F     442 40-49             1:12:49.2   1:16:23.4     11:44/M
    5457    CYNTHIA USHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5695    41   F     443 40-49             1:12:49.6   1:17:56.1     11:44/M
    5458    CATHERINE NALLY                   GRANBY  MA           3548    24   F    1495  2-39             1:12:49.9   1:16:26.1     11:44/M
    5459    ANGELA GRAVES                     HADLEY  MA           4282    41   F     444 40-49             1:12:50.5   1:16:37.1     11:44/M
    5460    LAURIE GAUDET                     GRASONVILLE  MD      5162    40   F     445 40-49             1:12:51.1   1:16:38.8     11:44/M
    5461    DANIEL ERNST                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1468    48   M     687 40-49             1:12:53.1   1:16:59.6     11:44/M
    5462    WINTER FONTAINE                   GRANBY  MA           3562    25   F    1496  2-39             1:12:53.3   1:16:29.5     11:44/M
    5463    LAURA AMARAL                      CHICOPEE  MA         1139    26   F    1497  2-39             1:12:55.6   1:16:29.7     11:45/M
    5464    JENNIFER BATES                    SOMERS  CT           6336    39   F    1498  2-39             1:12:55.6   1:16:35.2     11:45/M
    5465    MICHAEL MASSE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4695    33   M    1412  2-39             1:12:56.1   1:18:27.4     11:45/M
    5466    STEPHEN COCHRAN                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5030    57   M     399 50-59             1:12:56.1   1:14:52.7     11:45/M
    5467    LISA DUBE                         HOLYOKE  MA          4125    41   F      74  0-99             1:12:56.9   1:15:46.6     11:45/M
    5468    HAROLD WOERING SR                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1260    59   M     400 50-59             1:12:57.2   1:15:23.7     11:45/M
    5469    JORDAN ACEVEDO                    CHICOPEE  MA         1779    20   M    1413  2-39             1:12:57.9   1:17:54.2     11:45/M
    5470    DINA BRUNETTI                     GRANBY  MA           4342    30   F    1499  2-39             1:12:58.5   1:17:54.7     11:45/M
    5471    BILL BRANDT                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      3285    66   M     101 60-99             1:12:59.4   1:18:22.5     11:45/M
    5472    ALANA EAGLEY                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       2272    35   F    1500  2-39             1:12:59.5   1:18:22.4     11:45/M
    5473    SARA GIBBY                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2527    24   F    1501  2-39             1:12:59.7   1:18:44.9     11:45/M
    5474    JOE EAGLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       2271    36   M    1414  2-39             1:13:00.2   1:18:22.3     11:45/M
    5475    GERI TIRONE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2355    54   M     401 50-59             1:13:00.5   1:15:24.9     11:45/M
    5476    KRISTEN ARESON                    WARWICK  RI          2586    35   F    1502  2-39             1:13:00.6   1:17:48.1     11:45/M
    5477    MARTIN HERNANDEZ                  SPFLD  MA            5134    54   M     402 50-59             1:13:00.8   1:17:56.4     11:45/M
    5478    BETH LEMEK                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    2618    35   F    1503  2-39             1:13:01.0   1:17:47.6     11:45/M
    5479    PAIGE CLARK                       PALMER  MA           2526    36   F    1504  2-39             1:13:01.3   1:19:22.5     11:45/M
    5480    LINDA VERTERAMO                   AGAWAM  MA           2354    54   F     160 50-59             1:13:01.4   1:15:25.2     11:45/M
    5481    COLETTE BIDUS                     HAMPDEN  MA          2843    36   F    1505  2-39             1:13:01.5   1:19:22.9     11:45/M
    5482    ASHLEY THIBEAULT                  CHICOPEE  MA         5924    24   F    1506  2-39             1:13:02.6   1:19:25.4     11:46/M
    5483    JULIA DUDA                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2341    18   F    1507  2-39             1:13:03.4   1:17:10.3     11:46/M
    5484    ELIZABETH JURY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4831    44   F     446 40-49             1:13:04.3   1:15:19.9     11:46/M
    5485    COURTNEY LAPINSKAS                WESTFIELD  MA        3469    24   F    1508  2-39             1:13:04.7   1:19:39.9     11:46/M
    5486    TED MLAPAH                        CHICOPEE  MA         5950    36   M    1415  2-39             1:13:06.3   1:15:31.1     11:46/M
    5487    DANIELLE PAIGE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2404    43   F     447 40-49             1:13:06.4   1:19:04.6     11:46/M
    5488    ELIZABETH POULIOT                 LUDLOW  MA           2721    40   F     448 40-49             1:13:06.7   1:16:50.8     11:46/M
    5489    NATALIE NEELY                     WOODSTOCK  CT        2333    41   F     449 40-49             1:13:06.7   1:15:59.2     11:46/M
    5490    CHERYL ZEBOLD                     WESTFIELD  MA        1711    46   F     450 40-49             1:13:07.1   1:19:05.5     11:46/M
    5491    CINDY COCCHI                      AMHERST  MA          2472    52   F     161 50-59             1:13:07.7   1:16:05.2     11:46/M
    5492    ADRIAN DEOCHAN                    BRISTOL  CT           404    34   M    1416  2-39             1:13:07.9   1:16:22.7     11:46/M
    5493    AMY LONCZAK                       CHICOPEE  MA         3305    35   F    1509  2-39             1:13:08.0   1:19:13.2     11:47/M
    5494    CARI WALSH                        PHILADELPHIA  PA     4834    31   F    1510  2-39             1:13:08.4   1:18:10.3     11:47/M
    5495    KAYLA GALLAGHER                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   479    23   F    1511  2-39             1:13:08.6   1:18:53.1     11:47/M
    5496    TRACI SHEETS                      AGAWAM  MA           1746    29   F    1512  2-39             1:13:08.7   1:14:20.0     11:47/M
    5497    DAVID REX III                     HOLYOKE  MA          2248    10   M    1417  2-39             1:13:10.8   1:16:37.4     11:47/M
    5498    JENNIFER BROOSLIN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       4094    37   F    1513  2-39             1:13:12.7   1:17:06.9     11:47/M
    5499    MAGGIE SNOW                       HOLYOKE  MA          5720    19   F      75  0-99             1:13:14.3   1:13:32.1     11:48/M
    5500    JESSICA SASSER                    BROAD BROOK  CT      3743    30   F    1514  2-39             1:13:15.0   1:15:50.7     11:48/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5501    PAMELA FERRITER                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3484    47   F     451 40-49             1:13:16.1   1:18:42.4     11:48/M
    5502    KEVIN LANG                        MAHOPAC  NY          3541    25   M     155  0-99             1:13:16.9   1:15:46.4     11:48/M
    5503    KATHLEEN GODDARD                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1974    35   F    1515  2-39             1:13:18.1   1:17:28.3     11:48/M
    5504    STEPHANIE CISLER                  HOLYOKE  MA          2958    28   F    1516  2-39             1:13:18.8   1:19:48.4     11:48/M
    5505    ANDREA WOOD                       HOLYOKE  MA          4843    27   F    1517  2-39             1:13:18.8   1:19:18.5     11:48/M
    5506    ALANA SAMBOR                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3483    42   F     452 40-49             1:13:19.3   1:18:46.1     11:48/M
    5507    LEON DRZEWIANOWSKI                HOLYOKE  MA          5098    56   M      99  0-99             1:13:21.0   1:16:10.6     11:49/M
    5508    SUE CORWIN                        BRIGHTON  MA         2092    38   F    1518  2-39             1:13:21.4   1:17:28.9     11:49/M
    5509    KAREN ROOS                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5342    35   F    1519  2-39             1:13:24.4   1:15:25.1     11:49/M
    5510    AURA KENNEDY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   328    32   F    1520  2-39             1:13:24.7   1:20:02.1     11:49/M
    5511    APRIL REX                         HOLYOKE  MA          2247    35   F    1521  2-39             1:13:24.8   1:16:51.7     11:49/M
    5512    EVELYN RIFFENBURG                 HOLYOKE  MA           322    42   F      76  0-99             1:13:24.9   1:17:18.1     11:49/M
    5513    REBECCA WHITING                   WINDHAM  CT          5238    32   F    1522  2-39             1:13:25.1   1:20:16.6     11:49/M
    5514    JONATHAN BERRY                    ENFIELD  CT          3734    30   M    1418  2-39             1:13:28.0   1:16:45.8     11:50/M
    5515    MAHERA CHIARIZIO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3688    38   F    1523  2-39             1:13:28.3   1:16:34.4     11:50/M
    5516    KURT DARGIS                       AVON  CT             1661    43   M     688 40-49             1:13:29.2   1:15:10.4     11:50/M
    5517    ROB BROWN                         BURLINGTON  CT       2923    55   M     403 50-59             1:13:31.0   1:17:59.8     11:50/M
    5518    CARLY HAVENER                     ELLINGTON  CT         827    32   F    1524  2-39             1:13:31.4   1:19:25.7     11:50/M
    5519    NOLAN RYAN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1245    36   M    1419  2-39             1:13:31.4   1:20:19.9     11:50/M
    5520    BREANNE GOUVIN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA        20    22   F    1525  2-39             1:13:32.8   1:20:17.7     11:50/M
    5521    JAMES BUCKLEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2146    54   M     404 50-59             1:13:36.9   1:18:05.3     11:51/M
    5522    GRETCHENN GRANDMOUT               GRANBY  MA           6291    40   F     453 40-49             1:13:36.9   1:17:04.9     11:51/M
    5523    CHRISTINA ONYSKI                  WESTFIELD  MA        1033    14   F     112  0-99             1:13:38.8   1:18:24.7     11:51/M
    5524    GEORGE SEMANIE JR                 HAMPDEN  MA          3588    34   M    1420  2-39             1:13:39.4   1:16:31.3     11:52/M
    5525    WILLIAM ONYSKI                    WESTFIELD  MA        1030    46   M     689 40-49             1:13:44.8   1:18:31.1     11:52/M
    5526    TRISTEN CONNORS                   CHICOPEE  MA         5058     7   M     152  0-99             1:13:45.4   1:20:43.6     11:53/M
    5527    TAMMY PAGE                        HOLYOKE  MA          2753    30   F    1526  2-39             1:13:46.2   1:20:17.0     11:53/M
    5528    GREG CONNORS                      WESTFIELD  MA        4279    36   M    1421  2-39             1:13:46.4   1:20:44.2     11:53/M
    5529    SUSAN DUDA                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2340    50   F     162 50-59             1:13:47.5   1:17:59.1     11:53/M
    5530    KIM TELICKI                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2413    45   F     454 40-49             1:13:50.2   1:17:58.8     11:53/M
    5531    DAVID GRIFFIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3232    61   M     102 60-99             1:13:50.4   1:16:20.1     11:53/M
    5532    HANNAH BEAN                       WESTFIELD  MA         336    10   F    1527  2-39             1:13:56.2   1:15:56.9     11:54/M
    5533    JACQUELINE WATSON                 HOLYOKE  MA           254    58   F     163 50-59             1:13:57.1   1:19:31.9     11:54/M
    5534    JESSICA PERRY                     AGAWAM  MA            579    27   F     126  0-99             1:13:57.1   1:21:04.3     11:54/M
    5535    KIMBERLY HIBERT                   SALEM  CT             440    42   F     455 40-49             1:13:57.3   1:17:50.6     11:54/M
    5536    BRENT BEAN                        WESTFIELD  MA         335    39   M    1422  2-39             1:13:57.9   1:15:59.1     11:54/M
    5537    MATHIEU PERRY                     AGAWAM  MA            581    31   M     156  0-99             1:13:58.0   1:21:04.7     11:55/M
    5538    MEG HUNTER                        BELMONT  MA          3636    26   F    1528  2-39             1:13:59.2   1:16:28.9     11:55/M
    5539    BETSAIDA CHAPDELAINE              SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1095    35   F    1529  2-39             1:14:00.3   1:15:48.1     11:55/M
    5540    CARLOS RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6027    37   M    1423  2-39             1:14:00.5   1:15:48.3     11:55/M
    5541    HEIDI RUBIN                       ENFIELD  MA          6217    36   F    1530  2-39             1:14:01.1   1:16:37.4     11:55/M
    5542    SANDRA ARCE                       EAST HARTFORD  CT    5266    40   F     456 40-49             1:14:01.7   1:14:45.8     11:55/M
    5543    CHRIS DUNPHY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3246    49   M     690 40-49             1:14:02.2   1:17:26.8     11:55/M
    5544    SHAUNESSY EGAN                    AGAWAM  MA           3575    30   F    1531  2-39             1:14:03.7   1:19:06.2     11:55/M
    5545    VANESSA FISCHER-MACKEY            EASTHAMPTON  MA      3087    33   F    1532  2-39             1:14:03.7   1:19:51.2     11:55/M
    5546    MELINDA PHELPS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3275    55   F     164 50-59             1:14:04.5   1:18:20.6     11:56/M
    5547    JERRY RUSSO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6210    42   M     691 40-49             1:14:05.3   1:15:27.8     11:56/M
    5548    MARTHA FRANZ                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1383    43   F     127  0-99             1:14:05.4   1:19:08.7     11:56/M
    5549    ALLISON RIFFENBURG                SPRINFIELD  MA       6211    26   F    1533  2-39             1:14:05.7   1:15:28.2     11:56/M
    5550    KAREN MICHALSKI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1207    51   F     128  0-99             1:14:06.0   1:21:12.9     11:56/M
    5551    ANDREW CALLINI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5370    24   M    1424  2-39             1:14:08.7   1:21:09.7     11:56/M
    5552    TRACY KENNEDY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6112    45   F     457 40-49             1:14:09.0   1:18:16.7     11:56/M
    5553    KENDALL VASQUEZ                   ENFIELD  CT          6276     9   F    1534  2-39             1:14:09.2   1:18:55.7     11:56/M
    5554    ISLEY GAGNON                      LEE  MA              4115    13   F     113  0-99             1:14:09.6   1:21:09.4     11:56/M
    5555    JAMES BARNETT                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4114    59   M     405 50-59             1:14:10.4   1:21:09.4     11:57/M
    5556    KELLY HELLSTEIN                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    6455    48   F     458 40-49             1:14:11.1   1:18:55.7     11:57/M
    5557    ANDREA LORTIE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5755    59   F     165 50-59             1:14:16.3   1:15:57.7     11:58/M
    5558    DAVID KINGSBERRY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3131    32   M    1425  2-39             1:14:17.1   1:19:58.9     11:58/M
    5559    JULIE BAUM                        SOUTHWICK  MA        3130    30   F    1535  2-39             1:14:19.4   1:20:00.7     11:58/M
    5560    ADAM BARABANI                     CHICOPEE  MA         4520    37   M    1426  2-39             1:14:22.0   1:16:39.9     11:59/M
    5561    BRANDI TOURVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          5909    17   F     114  0-99             1:14:22.7   1:17:45.2     11:59/M
    5562    PATRICK KEVANE                    AGAWAM  MA           5596    57   M     406 50-59             1:14:25.3   1:20:50.8     11:59/M
    5563    WENDY FITZGERALD                  CHICOPEE  MA         4767    30   F    1536  2-39             1:14:25.7   1:18:46.5     11:59/M
    5564    VIKI CORLISS                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6407    43   F     459 40-49             1:14:25.9   1:17:57.7     11:59/M
    5565    KEVIN O'FALLON                    AMHERST  MA          2564    33   M     157  0-99             1:14:26.0   1:17:57.4     11:59/M
    5566    TRACY ROTH                        AMHERST  MA          2563    41   F     460 40-49             1:14:26.8   1:17:58.4     11:59/M
    5567    MEGAN SHERMAN                     CLARKSBURG  MA       4715    36   F    1537  2-39             1:14:28.3   1:16:59.4     11:59/M
    5568    SARAH TOMAINO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4768    31   F    1538  2-39             1:14:28.6   1:18:46.9     11:59/M
    5569    ANTONIA SANTIAGO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4410    25   F      77  0-99             1:14:29.6   1:20:43.1     12:00/M
    5570    DEE CADY                          LUDLOW  MA           5898    43   F     461 40-49             1:14:30.9   1:15:08.1     12:00/M
    5571    ROXANNE ROBERTY                   CHICOPEE  MA         5899    40   F     462 40-49             1:14:31.6   1:15:08.3     12:00/M
    5572    ADRIANA POWELL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1219    31   F      78  0-99             1:14:32.3   1:15:53.6     12:00/M
    5573    AMY SMITH                         WILBRAHAM  MA        2007    32   F    1539  2-39             1:14:32.4   1:18:19.6     12:00/M
    5574    GREGORY VIRGILIO                  HOLYOKE  MA          6507    57   M     407 50-59             1:14:34.0   1:19:25.7     12:00/M
    5575    LINDA MAHON                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       947    48   F     463 40-49             1:14:35.3   1:15:12.9     12:01/M
    5576    HEATHER CHAPPEL                   WILBRAHAM  MA         674    34   F    1540  2-39             1:14:35.4   1:15:13.0     12:01/M
    5577    ELAINE BUCKLEY                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA       897    65   F      14 60-99             1:14:36.9   1:21:35.2     12:01/M
    5578    WILLIAM VANWAGNER                 SOUTH HAMPTON  MA    6349    55   M     408 50-59             1:14:36.9   1:21:47.1     12:01/M
    5579    MICHAEL CZERWIEC                  EASTHAMPTON  MA       855    54   M     409 50-59             1:14:37.3   1:19:45.9     12:01/M
    5580    SARAH GARBARZ                     NASHUA  NH           6477     0   F      10  0- 1             1:14:41.6   1:18:04.9     12:02/M
    5581    PAULA DUMAS                       CHICOPEE  MA         4245    35   F    1541  2-39             1:14:41.8   1:19:14.2     12:02/M
    5582    JAMIE MARTIN                      TOLLAND  CT           732    39   F    1542  2-39             1:14:42.4   1:17:06.9     12:02/M
    5583    CHARLES MOMNIE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2142    56   M     410 50-59             1:14:44.3   1:17:07.1     12:02/M
    5584    JIMMY GRIFFIN                     WORCESTER  MA        6355    12   M    1427  2-39             1:14:48.4   1:20:36.4     12:03/M
    5585    CHRISTINE JUBINVILLE - MONTGOM    CHESTERFIELD  NH     3224    61   F      15 60-99             1:14:49.1   1:21:17.5     12:03/M
    5586    KRISTIN LARIVIERE                 COLLEGE PARK  MD      959    25   F    1543  2-39             1:14:49.7   1:17:19.2     12:03/M
    5587    JOHN NOLEN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1496    25   M    1428  2-39             1:14:49.7   1:19:55.6     12:03/M
    5588    LAUREN O'NEIL                     CHICOPEE  MA         2912    24   F    1544  2-39             1:14:50.1   1:21:44.4     12:03/M
    5589    LAURA HANRATTY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       802    24   F    1545  2-39             1:14:51.0   1:19:55.7     12:03/M
    5590    JUDY HAIGHT                       WESTFIELD  MA        4873    53   F     166 50-59             1:14:51.8   1:17:14.6     12:03/M
    5591    REBECCA HOYT                      HOLYOKE  MA          3292    19   F      79  0-99             1:14:53.2   1:17:56.3     12:04/M
    5592    STEVE SUPRENANT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2074    45   M     692 40-49             1:14:53.3   1:22:04.7     12:04/M
    5593    SCOTT MURPHY                      AGAWAM  MA            546    31   M    1429  2-39             1:14:53.6   1:19:05.9     12:04/M
    5594    ASHLEY WHALEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1614    29   F    1546  2-39             1:14:54.6   1:20:34.2     12:04/M
    5595    TRUDY ROMANOVICZ                  SO HADLEY  MA         751    38   F    1547  2-39             1:14:55.9   1:18:19.1     12:04/M
    5596    JENNIFER JONIEC                   HOLYOKE  MA          5815    16   F     115  0-99             1:14:56.1   1:18:17.9     12:04/M
    5597    ERIC CHARRON                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    3112    33   M    1430  2-39             1:14:57.2   1:18:59.4     12:04/M
    5598    LISA NOFERI                       PITTSFIELD  MA       3909    51   F     167 50-59             1:14:57.4   1:17:00.6     12:04/M
    5599    JENN LEVEILLE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2402    24   F    1548  2-39             1:14:57.4   1:18:34.8     12:04/M
    5600    HEATHER RUSH                      HOLYOKE  MA           267    34   F      80  0-99             1:14:57.6   1:21:24.4     12:04/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5601    ANDREW LAWRENCE                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2403    23   M    1431  2-39             1:14:58.6   1:18:35.5     12:04/M
    5602    MELISSA ENGLISH                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2886    33   F    1549  2-39             1:14:59.6   1:17:19.9     12:04/M
    5603    JOANNE STACY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1806    27   F    1550  2-39             1:15:01.3   1:19:39.0     12:05/M
    5604    STEPHANIE QUESNEL                 CHICOPEE  MA         3707    32   F    1551  2-39             1:15:01.4   1:21:37.9     12:05/M
    5605    ANDREW MCQUADE                    AGAWAM  MA            858    55   M     411 50-59             1:15:02.9   1:17:47.2     12:05/M
    5606    ELIZABETH ROBERTS                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      5478    27   F    1552  2-39             1:15:05.3   1:17:16.2     12:05/M
    5607    KAITLIN PADGETT                   LARCHMONT  NY        4402    26   F     129  0-99             1:15:05.3   1:18:07.5     12:05/M
    5608    EMILY DONOGHUE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5910    28   F      81  0-99             1:15:05.3   1:17:16.0     12:05/M
    5609    ERICKA OLSON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     224    40   F     464 40-49             1:15:06.7   1:17:51.2     12:06/M
    5610    TARA KONIECZNY                    WESTFIELD  MA         223    29   F    1553  2-39             1:15:06.8   1:17:51.1     12:06/M
    5611    KRISTIN ANDERSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          2161    25   F      82  0-99             1:15:08.6   1:17:57.9     12:06/M
    5612    MICHAEL FITZPATRICK               BINGHAMTON  NY       4575    53   M     412 50-59             1:15:09.1   1:16:55.5     12:06/M
    5613    SHANNON HUARD                     CHICOPEE  MA         3419    33   F    1554  2-39             1:15:11.4   1:19:42.1     12:06/M
    5614    LISA WALKER                       HOLYOKE  MA          3936    33   F      83  0-99             1:15:11.9   1:21:21.4     12:06/M
    5615    KIMBERLY CAMPBELL                 CHICOPEE  MA         2640    31   F    1555  2-39             1:15:14.5   1:17:56.8     12:07/M
    5616    JAIME FLORES                      CHICOPEE  MA         1119    25   F     130  0-99             1:15:15.1   1:21:26.0     12:07/M
    5617    GRACE GODDARD                     AGAWAM  MA           2720    39   F    1556  2-39             1:15:15.8   1:19:00.8     12:07/M
    5618    AMBER MAKOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          3366    15   F     116  0-99             1:15:15.9   1:18:37.1     12:07/M
    5619    MELANIE QUINTIN                   LUDLOW  MA           1714    28   F    1557  2-39             1:15:17.5   1:19:57.7     12:07/M
    5620    KIM ROY                           HOLYOKE  MA          1689    35   F    1558  2-39             1:15:18.5   1:19:58.3     12:08/M
    5621    KARA PARTRIDGE                    CHICOPEE  MA          306    28   F    1559  2-39             1:15:18.5   1:18:53.0     12:08/M
    5622    DANIELLE GODON                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4018    26   F    1560  2-39             1:15:19.2   1:20:52.3     12:08/M
    5623    AMY BEAULIEU                      CHICOPEE  MA         4284    26   F    1561  2-39             1:15:19.5   1:20:52.2     12:08/M
    5624    LIZY LAGUERRE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4397    29   F    1562  2-39             1:15:19.5   1:20:13.8     12:08/M
    5625    HERIBERTO FONTANEZ                HOLYOKE  MA          4396    39   M    1432  2-39             1:15:19.8   1:20:13.6     12:08/M
    5626    ELIZABETH LENNON                  PITTSFIELD  MA       1624    28   F    1563  2-39             1:15:20.1   1:17:42.3     12:08/M
    5627    PATRICK KANE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5727    40   M     693 40-49             1:15:21.5   1:20:14.8     12:08/M
    5628    KANYAROSE RONDEAU                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   410    29   F    1564  2-39             1:15:22.0   1:17:32.4     12:08/M
    5629    ELIZABETH FITZGERALD              SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6426    29   F    1565  2-39             1:15:22.7   1:17:49.6     12:08/M
    5630    BRENNA KANE                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5726    36   F    1566  2-39             1:15:23.9   1:20:14.7     12:08/M
    5631    ANDREA CLARK                      GRANBY  MA           5833    25   F    1567  2-39             1:15:24.6   1:18:56.7     12:09/M
    5632    KELLY BAKER                       SOUTHWICK  MA         349    43   F     465 40-49             1:15:25.1   1:19:41.4     12:09/M
    5633    MOLLY POWERS                      DUXBURY  MA          4159    17   F     117  0-99             1:15:27.6   1:20:01.4     12:09/M
    5634    SHANON DUNCAN                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    6208    29   F    1568  2-39             1:15:27.8   1:21:24.1     12:09/M
    5635    CORRINE FRANCESCHINA              SPRINGFIELD  MA      1868    31   F    1569  2-39             1:15:28.4   1:20:37.9     12:09/M
    5636    MARY WISEMAN                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5943    49   F     466 40-49             1:15:29.4   1:15:29.4     12:09/M
    5637    ALAN FOURNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         1037    46   M     694 40-49             1:15:30.5   1:19:31.3     12:09/M
    5638    HEATHER LYONS                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5018    38   F    1570  2-39             1:15:31.2   1:21:04.1     12:10/M
    5639    JOYCE AMUSO                       PITTSFIELD  MA       3492    55   F     168 50-59             1:15:31.5   1:18:15.1     12:10/M
    5640    MEAGAN RICH                       WALTHAM  MA          5279    23   F    1571  2-39             1:15:31.8   1:17:42.1     12:10/M
    5641    ANITA TAYLOR                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5440    51   F     169 50-59             1:15:32.1   1:20:59.8     12:10/M
    5642    KATE GIHON                        WESTFIELD  MA         409    23   F    1572  2-39             1:15:32.1   1:17:41.9     12:10/M
    5643    JENNIFER CASAS                    BALLSTON SPA  NY     3851    30   F    1573  2-39             1:15:37.4   1:19:03.6     12:11/M
    5644    NICOLE GRIFFIN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      4651    27   F    1574  2-39             1:15:37.7   1:19:50.2     12:11/M
    5645    DAVID UNDERWOOD                   PENFIELD  NY          996    58   M     413 50-59             1:15:40.7   1:20:23.0     12:11/M
    5646    KIMBERLY RODRIGO                  CHICOPEE  MA         5298    29   F    1575  2-39             1:15:42.5   1:19:48.0     12:11/M
    5647    AMY SHELDON-SEPKO                 GRANBY  CT           2707    34   F    1576  2-39             1:15:42.5   1:19:45.3     12:11/M
    5648    STEVE BANDARRA                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5900    43   M     695 40-49             1:15:44.4   1:17:07.7     12:12/M
    5649    KRISTIN COLE                      WILLIAMSBURG  MA     2065    42   F     467 40-49             1:15:44.5   1:17:07.9     12:12/M
    5650    ANDREA SHELDON                    WEST SUFFIELD  CT    1765    30   F    1577  2-39             1:15:45.8   1:19:45.5     12:12/M
    5651    SUZANNE RILLA                     AMHERST  MA          5072    62   F      16 60-99             1:15:46.5   1:19:38.8     12:12/M
    5652    ARI VAZQUEZ                       ENFIELD  CT          6275    11   M    1433  2-39             1:15:46.5   1:20:32.3     12:12/M
    5653    DAN SAUNDERS                        MA                 2634    29   M    1434  2-39             1:15:46.6   1:17:29.1     12:12/M
    5654    KATE GLYNN                        NORTHAMPTON  MA      2116    30   F    1578  2-39             1:15:46.6   1:17:07.1     12:12/M
    5655    REBECCA SANDERS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      1833    30   F    1579  2-39             1:15:50.9   1:19:54.4     12:13/M
    5656    DANIEL MURPHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2477    58   M     414 50-59             1:15:52.8   1:20:20.2     12:13/M
    5657    HILARY RODRIGUEZ                  AGAWAM  MA           1114    35   F    1580  2-39             1:15:54.9   1:18:26.2     12:13/M
    5658    RACHELLE KARLIVICH                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6200    21   F    1581  2-39             1:15:59.4   1:19:22.1     12:14/M
    5659    COLIN CHISHOLM                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2257    24   M    1435  2-39             1:16:03.1   1:21:00.7     12:15/M
    5660    Unknown Partic. 6512                                   6512         M      33  0- 1             1:16:03.7   1:21:00.9     12:15/M
    5661    COOPER MULLER                     HOLYOKE  MA          1087    11   M     100  0-99             1:16:04.9   1:19:11.4     12:15/M
    5662    DUFFY MULLER                      HOLYOKE  MA          1086    13   M     101  0-99             1:16:05.7   1:19:12.2     12:15/M
    5663    SHAUN HICKSON                     FLORENCE  MA          274    35   M    1436  2-39             1:16:06.7   1:23:21.1     12:15/M
    5664    LISA FERNANDES                    GRANBY  MA           2583    45   F     468 40-49             1:16:09.3   1:20:53.6     12:16/M
    5665    Unknown Partic. 376                                     376         M      34  0- 1             1:16:09.5   1:16:09.5     12:16/M
    5666    SHAWN CONNERY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5363    41   M     696 40-49             1:16:10.1   1:17:30.1     12:16/M
    5667    SHELLEY DYER                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1980    39   F    1582  2-39             1:16:10.5   1:19:45.3     12:16/M
    5668    AECHMIA COTE                      CHICOPEE  MA         2050    27   F    1583  2-39             1:16:11.1   1:18:17.8     12:16/M
    5669    Unknown Partic. 217                                     217         M      35  0- 1             1:16:12.8   1:16:12.8     12:16/M
    5670    MARTHA LYNCH                      PLAINFIELD  MA       1588    58   F     170 50-59             1:16:14.1   1:18:28.6     12:17/M
    5671    CARLY MCDONALD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4951    13   F    1584  2-39             1:16:15.1   1:22:57.8     12:17/M
    5672    BRENDA MCDONALD                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4950    52   F     171 50-59             1:16:15.4   1:22:58.1     12:17/M
    5673    MARTHA BERWICK                    HOLYOKE  MA           292    53   F     172 50-59             1:16:17.5   1:19:42.1     12:17/M
    5674    MICHAEL SMITH                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4836    42   M     158  0-99             1:16:22.8   1:23:06.1     12:18/M
    5675    LAURA MAZIARZ                     CHICOPEE  MA         4411    39   F    1585  2-39             1:16:23.6   1:18:48.1     12:18/M
    5676    KATE DASILVA                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       480    32   F    1586  2-39             1:16:23.7   1:23:10.4     12:18/M
    5677    CANDY GOYETTE                     WESTFIELD  MA          37    37   F    1587  2-39             1:16:23.8   1:16:23.8     12:18/M
    5678    BETH SHEVLIN                      ANDOVER  MA          1341    33   F     131  0-99             1:16:24.2   1:23:30.6     12:18/M
    5679    KAITLYN BARRICK                   GRANBY  MA           5013    19   F    1588  2-39             1:16:25.1   1:19:58.9     12:18/M
    5680    AMANDA BARRICK                    GRANBY  MA           6116    21   F    1589  2-39             1:16:25.6   1:19:58.9     12:18/M
    5681    BECKY SCHAEFER                    ENFIELD  CT          3519    30   F    1590  2-39             1:16:28.1   1:22:05.3     12:19/M
    5682    SUSAN BRADY                       WESTFIELD  MA        4880    48   F     469 40-49             1:16:28.4   1:20:45.7     12:19/M
    5683    DENISE CATUOGNO                   LUDLOW  MA           3850    58   F     173 50-59             1:16:30.4   1:20:43.2     12:19/M
    5684    ASHLEE MONTESSI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    4287    26   F    1591  2-39             1:16:31.6   1:21:39.7     12:19/M
    5685    LAURA MIACOLA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4288    25   F    1592  2-39             1:16:32.1   1:21:39.9     12:19/M
    5686    KAYLA EGAN                        LUDLOW  MA           2899    15   F     118  0-99             1:16:32.3   1:17:59.9     12:19/M
    5687    ALYSSA HOBERT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4267    16   F    1593  2-39             1:16:35.4   1:20:45.1     12:20/M
    5688    NICOLE MULLER                     HOLYOKE  MA          1085    39   F      84  0-99             1:16:35.4   1:19:41.6     12:20/M
    5689    KATE RICHARD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4986    40   F     470 40-49             1:16:38.7   1:17:25.7     12:20/M
    5690    ELISABETH SZEMELA                 AGAWAM  MA           4208    35   F    1594  2-39             1:16:39.1   1:17:25.6     12:21/M
    5691    JAMES CHENIER                     LUDLOW  MA           4526    28   M    1437  2-39             1:16:39.8   1:23:24.5     12:21/M
    5692    PAULA YELINEK                     LUDLOW  MA           4521    16   F     119  0-99             1:16:40.3   1:23:23.0     12:21/M
    5693    FARAH RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1647    31   F    1595  2-39             1:16:43.3   1:22:09.4     12:21/M
    5694    DEAN SANTIAGO                     HOLYOKE  MA          2980    31   M    1438  2-39             1:16:43.5   1:16:43.5     12:21/M
    5695    MARYANN LEBOEUF                   AGAWAM  MA           2338    51   F     174 50-59             1:16:45.5   1:22:47.2     12:22/M
    5696    SUZANNE HICKS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4704    46   F     471 40-49             1:16:47.1   1:22:23.9     12:22/M
    5697    LISA WINCH                        PEPPERELL  MA        2473    38   F    1596  2-39             1:16:49.4   1:20:40.5     12:22/M
    5698    MADDIE PRINCE                     CHICOPEE  MA           40    16   F     120  0-99             1:16:50.6   1:21:00.2     12:22/M
    5699    MARY JEAN DALY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       759    52   F     175 50-59             1:16:51.4   1:21:29.1     12:23/M
    5700    SCOTT SHAW                        LUDLOW  MA           3746    43   M     697 40-49             1:16:52.6   1:23:34.1     12:23/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5701    GRETCHEN LOEBEL                   GRANBY  MA           5395    45   F     472 40-49             1:16:53.7   1:21:48.2     12:23/M
    5702    SALLY HOLMES SHIRLEY              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4301    59   F     176 50-59             1:16:56.1   1:20:47.8     12:23/M
    5703    SAMANTHA SHIRLEY                  ALLSTON  MA          4328    26   F    1597  2-39             1:16:57.0   1:20:48.8     12:23/M
    5704    CARLA OLIVA                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        6479     0   F      11  0- 1             1:16:57.3   1:22:01.6     12:23/M
    5705    VALERIE CROSS                     AGAWAM  MA           2432    30   F    1598  2-39             1:16:59.2   1:20:17.6     12:24/M
    5706    MICHAEL BARLOW                    AGAWAM  MA           2433    32   M    1439  2-39             1:17:01.1   1:20:17.6     12:24/M
    5707    KIERA MCNABB                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2364    16   F     121  0-99             1:17:01.7   1:19:30.5     12:24/M
    5708    JOYCE HUBER                       LUDLOW  MA           5933    42   F     473 40-49             1:17:01.9   1:19:30.7     12:24/M
    5709    RICHARD DENAUT                    CHICOPEE  MA         2452    58   M     415 50-59             1:17:04.5   1:21:56.1     12:25/M
    5710    MADELEINE BRUNELLE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA      556    18   F     122  0-99             1:17:04.7   1:23:18.6     12:25/M
    5711    JOSE NAVARRO                      AMHERST  MA          6131    21   M    1440  2-39             1:17:05.9   1:17:53.4     12:25/M
    5712    CHRIS DEJESUS                     EAST GRANBY  CT       657    37   M    1441  2-39             1:17:10.2   1:21:01.9     12:26/M
    5713    BRYAN GRANDMONT                   CHICOPEE  MA         6253    36   M    1442  2-39             1:17:10.6   1:20:35.5     12:26/M
    5714    MATT CUNNINGHAM                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      6389    37   M    1443  2-39             1:17:11.7   1:19:23.2     12:26/M
    5715    CHRISSY FAZIO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3256    41   F     132  0-99             1:17:12.2   1:20:13.3     12:26/M
    5716    LISA RUSSELL                      SPFLD  MA            4005    45   F     474 40-49             1:17:12.4   1:20:13.3     12:26/M
    5717    GINGER FARGAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       472    27   F    1599  2-39             1:17:13.1   1:21:07.6     12:26/M
    5718    ASHLEY PARENT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1185    25   F    1600  2-39             1:17:13.4   1:24:08.3     12:26/M
    5719    ROBYN ROSARIO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       234    36   F    1601  2-39             1:17:14.9   1:18:23.4     12:26/M
    5720    RONDA CAPITANIO                   HARWINTON  CT        3829    45   F     475 40-49             1:17:16.8   1:22:52.2     12:27/M
    5721    CHERYL ROBERTS                    SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5245    48   F     476 40-49             1:17:17.0   1:21:51.8     12:27/M
    5722    TRAVIS RICHARDSON                 SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5244    38   M    1444  2-39             1:17:17.2   1:21:51.8     12:27/M
    5723    AUTUMN BAILEY                     HADLEY  MA           2293    36   F    1602  2-39             1:17:20.4   1:22:21.9     12:27/M
    5724    ELIZABETH BEAUDRY                 HOLYOKE  MA          5946    29   F      85  0-99             1:17:20.8   1:21:51.7     12:27/M
    5725    DAWN DELANEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3945    41   F     477 40-49             1:17:21.5   1:21:53.9     12:27/M
    5726    TAMI YEE                          HOLYOKE  MA          2076    46   F      86  0-99             1:17:22.2   1:19:28.5     12:28/M
    5727    SCOTT PETERSON                    FITCHBURG  MA        2396    35   M    1445  2-39             1:17:22.9   1:24:27.5     12:28/M
    5728    GLENN MUNROE                      HOLYOKE  MA          5822    14   F      87  0-99             1:17:24.2   1:20:45.4     12:28/M
    5729    ERIN STAWARZ                      FITCHBURG  MA        2395    30   F    1603  2-39             1:17:24.9   1:24:28.7     12:28/M
    5730    ROB HALE                          GLASTONBURY  CT      5001    59   M     416 50-59             1:17:28.7   1:17:28.7     12:28/M
    5731    HEATHER MAKAREWICZ                WATERTOWN  CT        5310    33   F    1604  2-39             1:17:31.5   1:23:24.2     12:29/M
    5732    JACLYN COGHAN                     AVON  CT             1538    35   F    1605  2-39             1:17:33.8   1:19:37.4     12:29/M
    5733    EDGAR JR. GONZALEZ                SPFLD  MA            4453    20   M    1446  2-39             1:17:35.2   1:22:30.6     12:30/M
    5734    RICHARD DEVINE                    LUDLOW  MA           2603    58   M     417 50-59             1:17:36.8   1:22:00.2     12:30/M
    5735    KIMBERLY PARSONS                  WESTFIELD  MA        4677    42   F     478 40-49             1:17:37.9   1:20:04.8     12:30/M
    5736    DIANE YELINEK                     LUDLOW  MA           4522    52   F     177 50-59             1:17:41.2   1:24:26.1     12:31/M
    5737    EDGAR SR. GONZALEZ                SPFLD  MA            4452    43   M     698 40-49             1:17:41.3   1:22:37.8     12:31/M
    5738    ANGELA FOLEY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2754    17   F      88  0-99             1:17:41.9   1:24:45.7     12:31/M
    5739    HECTOR MEDINA                     HOLYOKE  MA          2978    29   M     102  0-99             1:17:42.2   1:24:45.9     12:31/M
    5740    SAMANTHA FERRITER                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6375    23   F     133  0-99             1:17:42.2   1:18:29.6     12:31/M
    5741    BRANDI GARRIS                     ELLINGTON  CT        3152    24   F    1606  2-39             1:17:43.6   1:22:39.4     12:31/M
    5742    ANN MARIE MARTIN                  LUDLOW  MA           6471     0   F      12  0- 1             1:17:45.4   1:23:46.7     12:31/M
    5743    DEBRA SULLIVAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   859    45   F     479 40-49             1:17:52.3   1:21:26.7     12:32/M
    5744    KAILA TALLMAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5913    20   F      89  0-99             1:17:53.2   1:20:25.7     12:32/M
    5745    HOLLY DUBOIS                      CHICOPEE  MA         5032    34   F    1607  2-39             1:17:54.6   1:19:43.2     12:33/M
    5746    BENNY COBIAN SR                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2282    58   M     418 50-59             1:17:54.9   1:20:52.3     12:33/M
    5747    RAY POTVIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         3093    44   M     699 40-49             1:17:57.6   1:20:53.3     12:33/M
    5748    MARY FIORENTINO                   AGAWAM  MA           4818    30   F    1608  2-39             1:17:57.8   1:22:32.1     12:33/M
    5749    PAT BELLIVEAU                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   248    55   F     178 50-59             1:17:59.5   1:23:02.2     12:33/M
    5750    NICOLE PROVOST                    HOLYOKE  MA          1510    29   F      90  0-99             1:17:59.7   1:21:47.3     12:33/M
    5751    KRISTA WALKER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1888    34   F    1609  2-39             1:18:00.0   1:21:47.6     12:34/M
    5752    ANN AVERILL                       RANDOM LAKE  WI      1336    46   F     480 40-49             1:18:00.5   1:23:02.3     12:34/M
    5753    JUDY MUSZYNSKI                    AGAWAM  MA           2056    50   F     179 50-59             1:18:00.6   1:23:02.5     12:34/M
    5754    KATIE HAWLEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1333    31   F    1610  2-39             1:18:00.7   1:23:02.5     12:34/M
    5755    CYNTHIA PATTEN                    WESTFIELD  MA        5214    42   F     481 40-49             1:18:00.8   1:20:25.2     12:34/M
    5756    CARRIE FICKETT                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   300    33   F    1611  2-39             1:18:01.2   1:23:02.4     12:34/M
    5757    CHRISTINE NICHOLSON               LONGMEADOW  MA       4103    53   F     180 50-59             1:18:03.7   1:21:32.5     12:34/M
    5758    CATHLEEN KARLSKIND                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4029    41   F     482 40-49             1:18:05.7   1:24:10.2     12:34/M
    5759    KELLY CURRAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          6307    33   F     134  0-99             1:18:08.2   1:23:46.7     12:35/M
    5760    ASHLEY OWEN                       HUNTINGTON  MA       4871    22   F    1612  2-39             1:18:11.8   1:20:45.5     12:35/M
    5761    CHRIS MAZA                        LUDLOW  MA           1787    29   M    1447  2-39             1:18:14.0   1:21:17.7     12:36/M
    5762    TIMOTHY HENRY                     DIGHTON  MA          3386    49   M     700 40-49             1:18:14.2   1:23:46.9     12:36/M
    5763    JENNIFER FARRELL                  CHICOPEE  MA         1115    38   F    1613  2-39             1:18:14.7   1:21:06.1     12:36/M
    5764    PAUL RILLA                        AMHERST  MA          5071    61   M     103 60-99             1:18:15.7   1:22:07.4     12:36/M
    5765    BILL HOGAN                        FLORENCE  MA         5783    63   M     104 60-99             1:18:16.1   1:21:02.5     12:36/M
    5766    PAULA TRASATTI                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2976    41   F     483 40-49             1:18:16.6   1:21:07.9     12:36/M
    5767    GERI MCCARTHY                     AGAWAM  MA           1690    49   F     484 40-49             1:18:19.9   1:20:56.2     12:37/M
    5768    LAURA FIELDING                    GRANVILLE  MA        4027    46   F     485 40-49             1:18:21.6   1:22:58.1     12:37/M
    5769    DAVID SIMMONS                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      3983    54   M     419 50-59             1:18:22.1   1:24:13.4     12:37/M
    5770    LISA NORMAND                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2186    36   F    1614  2-39             1:18:22.3   1:22:47.1     12:37/M
    5771    MILEYKA MALDONADO                 CHICOPEE  MA         6311    12   F    1615  2-39             1:18:23.8   1:25:29.5     12:37/M
    5772    NIVIA ARROYO                      CHICOPEE  MA         6310    31   F    1616  2-39             1:18:24.5   1:25:29.1     12:37/M
    5773    JENNIFER KUHN                     WESTFIELD  MA        3434    38   F    1617  2-39             1:18:25.4   1:23:02.7     12:38/M
    5774    KATHLEEN KINGAN                   AGAWAM  MA           4392    24   F    1618  2-39             1:18:27.6   1:22:56.1     12:38/M
    5775    MARY SLIECH                       AGAWAM  MA           3212    51   F     181 50-59             1:18:28.3   1:20:19.5     12:38/M
    5776    ZACHARY DORDINE                   HOLYOKE  MA          4717    14   M     103  0-99             1:18:30.6   1:25:25.8     12:38/M
    5777    MAUREEN ZEMRAK                    PORTLAND  ME         2762    29   F    1619  2-39             1:18:31.6   1:22:06.2     12:39/M
    5778    SAIREY SIEGEL                     HOLYOKE  MA          2242    33   F    1620  2-39             1:18:32.2   1:25:09.2     12:39/M
    5779    EBONY CICHON                      HOLYOKE  MA          6087    29   F    1621  2-39             1:18:33.8   1:24:13.1     12:39/M
    5780    ELIZABETH DUBUC                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3624    22   F    1622  2-39             1:18:34.3   1:25:18.3     12:39/M
    5781    TINA BLAKE                        ENFIELD  CT          3415    29   F    1623  2-39             1:18:34.4   1:23:04.6     12:39/M
    5782    BARBARA PLOTNIAK                  HOLYOKE  MA          4495    36   F    1624  2-39             1:18:34.5   1:23:04.7     12:39/M
    5783    JACKSON SHAUGHNESSY               HOLYOKE  MA          6086     6   M    1448  2-39             1:18:34.9   1:24:13.1     12:39/M
    5784    A.T. HEDDERICH                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2015    24   F    1625  2-39             1:18:40.4   1:25:36.6     12:40/M
    5785    MARTIN MARKEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       457    73   M     105 60-99             1:18:43.3   1:18:43.3     12:41/M
    5786    TANYA FOURNIER                    THOMPSON  CT         3425    27   F    1626  2-39             1:18:50.2   1:23:29.7     12:42/M
    5787    DAVID DUNN                        WESTPORT  MA         4414    61   M     106 60-99             1:18:52.0   1:21:29.5     12:42/M
    5788    CHERYL HURLEY                     GRANBY  MA           4900    52   F     182 50-59             1:18:54.6   1:20:51.5     12:42/M
    5789    DANIELLE GERO                     HOLYOKE  MA          3907    23   F    1627  2-39             1:18:55.8   1:20:32.5     12:42/M
    5790    EMILY CHAPPLE                     EAST GRANBY  CT      5490    30   F    1628  2-39             1:18:56.2   1:25:54.4     12:43/M
    5791    SARAH CARRANO                     EAST BOSTON  MA      4046    31   F    1629  2-39             1:18:56.4   1:22:31.6     12:43/M
    5792    KERRIE CROWLEY                    EASTLONGMEADOW  MA   4765    38   F     135  0-99             1:18:56.6   1:25:56.2     12:43/M
    5793    CARA PAQUETTE                     WESTFIELD  MA         136    28   F    1630  2-39             1:18:56.7   1:22:31.6     12:43/M
    5794    KELLY WELDON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1403    25   F    1631  2-39             1:19:00.5   1:20:44.7     12:43/M
    5795    KEITH NAUMCHICK                   CHICOPEE  MA         3808    25   M    1449  2-39             1:19:01.0   1:22:34.7     12:43/M
    5796    ASHLEY LAFLEUR                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1401    25   F    1632  2-39             1:19:01.4   1:20:44.7     12:43/M
    5797    NATHANIEL DAVIS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2513    31   M    1450  2-39             1:19:02.0   1:25:25.9     12:44/M
    5798    JOSEPH CONKLIN                    CHICOPEE  MA         6100    24   M    1451  2-39             1:19:06.5   1:22:39.8     12:44/M
    5799    CHELSEA JERONIMO                  LUDLOW  MA           4594    18   F    1633  2-39             1:19:07.7   1:24:15.4     12:44/M
    5800    KRISTEN ATKINS                    GREENFIELD  MA       5724    45   F     486 40-49             1:19:08.4   1:24:20.7     12:45/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5801    BILL BURKE                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA       588    68   M     107 60-99             1:19:10.4   1:26:19.4     12:45/M
    5802    KATHIE ROBILLARD                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      2512    28   F     136  0-99             1:19:10.6   1:25:31.9     12:45/M
    5803    RANAE LOMBARDI                    PALMER  MA           4981    40   F     487 40-49             1:19:11.3   1:21:14.1     12:45/M
    5804    JESSICA O'KEEFE                   BOSTON  MA           6203    29   F    1634  2-39             1:19:14.6   1:21:03.9     12:46/M
    5805    RICHARD SEARS                     TARIFFVILLE  CT      3110    39   M    1452  2-39             1:19:15.0   1:23:21.1     12:46/M
    5806    DENNIS KEEFE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4983    61   M     108 60-99             1:19:15.5   1:21:04.3     12:46/M
    5807    ELIZABETH ROMAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1646    28   F    1635  2-39             1:19:17.4   1:24:44.6     12:46/M
    5808    MICHELLE STARZYK                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3623    32   F    1636  2-39             1:19:19.4   1:20:34.3     12:46/M
    5809    KATIE BIGOS                       HANCOCK  MA          6250    49   F     488 40-49             1:19:20.4   1:23:33.1     12:47/M
    5810    MICHAEL SHIRLEY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4302    55   M     420 50-59             1:19:22.8   1:23:15.6     12:47/M
    5811    TERESA VIENS                      ATTLEBORO  MA         189    40   F     489 40-49             1:19:23.4   1:23:00.1     12:47/M
    5812    KIM LENGIEZA                      HOLYOKE  MA          3905    42   F     490 40-49             1:19:25.9   1:26:06.6     12:47/M
    5813    STEPHEN KONEFAL                   WESTFIELD  MA        3288    25   M    1453  2-39             1:19:26.5   1:24:55.7     12:47/M
    5814    HENRY LUKASIK                     MANCHESTER  CT       5980    32   M    1454  2-39             1:19:27.2   1:25:58.6     12:48/M
    5815    CAROL DAY                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1269    56   F     183 50-59             1:19:27.5   1:22:26.1     12:48/M
    5816    ALLYSON MACKAY                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1482    26   F    1637  2-39             1:19:28.0   1:25:57.4     12:48/M
    5817    ANDREA KENNEDY                    GRANBY  MA           4439    43   F     491 40-49             1:19:28.4   1:26:15.3     12:48/M
    5818    ERIN BERTRAND                     ERVING  MA           5306    15   F     123  0-99             1:19:28.5   1:25:58.7     12:48/M
    5819    AARON HOHOL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5749    12   M    1455  2-39             1:19:28.6   1:19:59.1     12:48/M
    5820    MICHAELA LOYND                    ERVING  MA           5240    17   F     124  0-99             1:19:28.7   1:25:58.5     12:48/M
    5821    JESSICA MORSE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2758    27   F      91  0-99             1:19:28.9   1:19:59.3     12:48/M
    5822    DAVE NALLY                        LUDLOW  MA           2626    38   M    1456  2-39             1:19:31.0   1:25:42.7     12:48/M
    5823    TERRI BRODERICK                   WESTFIELD  MA         606    52   F     184 50-59             1:19:41.1   1:20:18.7     12:50/M
    5824    LEANNE SEDLAK                     GRANBY  MA           4377    34   F    1638  2-39             1:19:43.3   1:22:06.1     12:50/M
    5825    WENDY DEBOISE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5491    42   F     492 40-49             1:19:46.0   1:24:22.8     12:51/M
    5826    BRIANNE LEARY                     LUDLOW  MA           3966    29   F    1639  2-39             1:20:05.5   1:24:00.9     12:54/M
    5827    TIFFANY HAWK                      BRIMFIELD  MA        4772    31   F    1640  2-39             1:20:05.6   1:24:00.9     12:54/M
    5828    NEAL COUGHLIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          6347    31   M    1457  2-39             1:20:13.3   1:24:03.8     12:55/M
    5829    NANCY TEIXEIRA                    LUDLOW  MA            702    31   F    1641  2-39             1:20:24.0   1:27:21.5     12:57/M
    5830    CHRIS STARR                       SUNDERLAND  MA       5559    45   F     493 40-49             1:20:24.6   1:25:51.2     12:57/M
    5831    EMILY EDWARDS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2756    23   F    1642  2-39             1:20:24.9   1:23:37.8     12:57/M
    5832    CHRISTINA DAVIDSON                STURBRIDGE  MA       5557    28   F    1643  2-39             1:20:25.8   1:25:25.6     12:57/M
    5833    LAURA SULLIVAN                    WINTHROP  MA         6281    34   F    1644  2-39             1:20:27.8   1:22:33.7     12:57/M
    5834    JUTAMANEE MCNIFF                  SPRINGFIELD  VA       779    41   F     494 40-49             1:20:28.4   1:22:34.3     12:57/M
    5835    JESSICA STAWARZ                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5555    28   F    1645  2-39             1:20:29.9   1:25:31.7     12:58/M
    5836    CATHY WALSH                       AGAWAM  MA            965    49   F     137  0-99             1:20:32.3   1:23:12.6     12:58/M
    5837    RICK KNOX                         ST. LOUIS  MO         113    57   M     421 50-59             1:20:38.0   1:26:37.4     12:59/M
    5838    JENNIFER BONINI                   SUFFIELD  CT         5130    40   F     495 40-49             1:20:40.3   1:24:40.0     12:59/M
    5839    MARY TIERNEY                      CHESHIRE  MA         2318    20   F    1646  2-39             1:20:44.6   1:20:55.1     13:00/M
    5840    TINA DEFRANCO                     CHICOPEE  MA         5689    36   F    1647  2-39             1:20:48.6   1:23:15.9     13:01/M
    5841    JAIME DUCLOS                      MANCHESTER  CT       2036    34   M    1458  2-39             1:20:49.0   1:23:16.1     13:01/M
    5842    DEVIN JORGENSEN                   AGAWAM  MA            925    27   F    1648  2-39             1:20:50.2   1:22:16.4     13:01/M
    5843    TARYN HAGAR                       SOUTHWICK  MA         926    29   F    1649  2-39             1:20:50.7   1:22:16.4     13:01/M
    5844    JOE MISTERKA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5765    37   M    1459  2-39             1:20:52.5   1:26:25.9     13:01/M
    5845    CHRIS SPRING                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5305    32   M    1460  2-39             1:20:52.8   1:26:49.6     13:01/M
    5846    GARY ODONNELL                     HOLYOKE  MA          1886    59   M     422 50-59             1:20:54.0   1:25:44.2     13:02/M
    5847    KAITLYN RICKARD                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3800    24   F    1650  2-39             1:20:55.9   1:22:22.5     13:02/M
    5848    ROBERT CARROLL                    HOLYOKE  MA          3085    53   M     104  0-99             1:21:06.8   1:25:04.5     13:04/M
    5849    ROGER FARNSWORTH                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1189    75   M     109 60-99             1:21:07.5   1:21:26.6     13:04/M
    5850    JESSICA DAMON                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4042    27   F    1651  2-39             1:21:14.4   1:26:44.2     13:05/M
    5851    MARLEE LEVEILLE                   WALPOLE  NH          3226    35   F    1652  2-39             1:21:17.6   1:21:17.6     13:05/M
    5852    KEVIN BERNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         4754    26   M    1461  2-39             1:21:21.2   1:24:54.9     13:06/M
    5853    TARA LAFOND                       CHICOPEE  MA         5056    34   F    1653  2-39             1:21:21.2   1:23:07.2     13:06/M
    5854    EILEEN CONNOR                     ENFIELD  CT          5532    26   F    1654  2-39             1:21:22.4   1:24:49.1     13:06/M
    5855    EMILIA PADILLA                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5565    38   F    1655  2-39             1:21:26.1   1:24:52.3     13:07/M
    5856    JANET ALMAGRO                     NORTH GRANBY  CT     4225    55   F     185 50-59             1:21:31.8   1:22:51.4     13:08/M
    5857    SEAN SULLIVAN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6337    39   M     159  0-99             1:21:35.5   1:27:13.8     13:08/M
    5858    JULIE BANKS                       BOSTON  MA           2783    37   F    1656  2-39             1:21:39.3   1:24:59.8     13:09/M
    5859    RENIKA MONTGOMERY                 NORTHAMPTON  MA       900    31   F    1657  2-39             1:21:39.8   1:26:40.1     13:09/M
    5860    JACQUELINE KOSTANSKI              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5280    43   F     496 40-49             1:21:40.6   1:25:01.4     13:09/M
    5861    PAUL AUDRUSZKIEWICS               SPRINGFIELD  MA      6120    51   M     423 50-59             1:21:41.9   1:25:24.6     13:09/M
    5862    LISA KALMBACH                     RUTLAND  MA          1301    48   F     497 40-49             1:21:43.5   1:25:05.7     13:10/M
    5863    ROBERT CHAGNON                    ENFIELD  CT          1855    66   M     110 60-99             1:21:44.8   1:23:51.4     13:10/M
    5864    WENDY KIEPKE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2236    44   F      92  0-99             1:21:49.2   1:24:26.6     13:10/M
    5865    ALLISON KELLEHER                  BROOKLINE  MA         928    28   F     138  0-99             1:21:54.3   1:26:32.4     13:11/M
    5866    JASMIN ROJAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       988    34   F    1658  2-39             1:22:00.0   1:28:56.7     13:12/M
    5867    KIM TEIXEIRA                      WILBRAHAM  MA        1298    32   F    1659  2-39             1:22:01.8   1:29:07.7     13:12/M
    5868    LISA MULLER                       PALMER  MA           1676    37   F    1660  2-39             1:22:13.4   1:24:24.3     13:14/M
    5869    BETHANY RLINE                     ELLINGTON  CT        6223    22   F    1661  2-39             1:22:15.3   1:23:16.5     13:15/M
    5870    CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6273     0   F      13  0- 1             1:22:18.9   1:25:05.6     13:15/M
    5871    ARIANNA WILLIAMS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      6274    17   F    1662  2-39             1:22:19.5   1:25:06.7     13:15/M
    5872    SCOTT COLEMAN                     CHICOPEE  MA         3843    44   M     701 40-49             1:22:23.5   1:23:44.9     13:16/M
    5873    GINGER COLEMAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         3844    42   F     498 40-49             1:22:24.1   1:23:45.5     13:16/M
    5874    ANDREA COLEMAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         3845    17   F     125  0-99             1:22:24.1   1:23:45.5     13:16/M
    5875    BRIAN CHEVALIER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4606    34   M    1462  2-39             1:22:36.9   1:29:24.1     13:18/M
    5876    REBECCA DIMINO                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4130    37   F    1663  2-39             1:22:38.7   1:28:01.2     13:18/M
    5877    AMY BENSON                        HOLYOKE  MA          1709    22   F      93  0-99             1:22:46.1   1:25:05.6     13:20/M
    5878    HANNA HOMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5592    17   F    1664  2-39             1:22:46.9   1:24:54.3     13:20/M
    5879    ANDY MIER                         HOLYOKE  MA          5241    12   M     105  0-99             1:22:57.8   1:23:56.1     13:21/M
    5880    CHRISTY LEE MCCRAY                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2800    19   F    1665  2-39             1:23:01.1   1:25:14.5     13:22/M
    5881    JODY MICHALSKI                    WESTFIELD  MA         920    37   F    1666  2-39             1:23:01.1   1:28:23.6     13:22/M
    5882    SHARON ORR                        THREE RIVERS  MA     6284    48   F     499 40-49             1:23:01.6   1:25:57.1     13:22/M
    5883    PATTY GRIFFIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4687    45   F     500 40-49             1:23:05.9   1:28:54.4     13:23/M
    5884    CADY SPENCER                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6201    40   F     139  0-99             1:23:09.1   1:30:00.9     13:23/M
    5885    RONNI GORDON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3326    57   F     186 50-59             1:23:19.1   1:26:21.4     13:25/M
    5886    JON-GARY WILLIAMS                 CHICOPEE  MA         5145    44   M     702 40-49             1:23:21.3   1:23:21.3     13:25/M
    5887    KEN BELANGER                      PALMER  MA           5146    46   M     703 40-49             1:23:30.9   1:23:30.9     13:27/M
    5888    CAROLYN CAIRI                     WESTFIELD  MA        5748    42   F     501 40-49             1:23:31.4   1:23:31.4     13:27/M
    5889    MICHELLE DUNCAN                   CHICOPEE  MA         6209    24   F    1667  2-39             1:23:32.7   1:29:28.6     13:27/M
    5890    MIKE LENART                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2677    54   M     424 50-59             1:23:42.8   1:27:05.5     13:29/M
    5891    CYNTHIA SHELLEY                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5965    40   F     502 40-49             1:23:44.7   1:26:45.4     13:29/M
    5892    DR. CHRISTOPHER DUGRE             AGAWAM  MA           2013    35   M    1463  2-39             1:23:45.3   1:23:45.3     13:29/M
    5893    DEB SOUCIA                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1758    51   F     187 50-59             1:23:45.9   1:26:33.4     13:29/M
    5894    ALEXANDRA DESCHAMPS               SUNDERLAND  MA       5107    28   F    1668  2-39             1:23:46.4   1:27:05.9     13:29/M
    5895    QUINN TOUGAS                      HOLYOKE  MA           911     9   M     106  0-99             1:23:48.9   1:30:57.7     13:30/M
    5896    TRACY TOUGAS                      HOLYOKE  MA           912    36   F      94  0-99             1:23:49.0   1:30:57.5     13:30/M
    5897    MORGAN JONES                      BIDDEFORD  ME        2615    24   M    1464  2-39             1:23:55.6   1:26:02.1     13:31/M
    5898    JEN PRIOR                         INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2630    30   F    1669  2-39             1:24:06.3   1:28:30.1     13:33/M
    5899    ROBERT OLLQUIST                   INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2627    29   M    1465  2-39             1:24:06.9   1:28:30.3     13:33/M
    5900    CHELSEA DANIELE                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4591    27   F    1670  2-39             1:24:09.9   1:24:09.9     13:33/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    5901    CHRISTINE ARCHAMBAULT             SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2157    44   F     503 40-49             1:24:22.7   1:28:15.9     13:35/M
    5902    NANCY MURRAY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3634    62   F      17 60-99             1:24:26.4   1:27:15.8     13:36/M
    5903    ILEANA CRUZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          2970    29   F      95  0-99             1:24:29.1   1:31:02.3     13:36/M
    5904    ALYSSA BOARDWAY                   GRANBY  MA            187    17   F    1671  2-39             1:24:29.4   1:30:11.8     13:36/M
    5905    SHEYLA SERRANO                    HOLYOKE  MA          2967    29   F      96  0-99             1:24:29.6   1:31:02.5     13:36/M
    5906    KOURTNEY PRATSON                  SPRINGFIRLD  MA       607    28   F    1672  2-39             1:24:33.5   1:26:46.2     13:37/M
    5907    DANIEL VALINSKI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2344    18   M    1466  2-39             1:24:34.1   1:26:18.2     13:37/M
    5908    KATHLEEN MORRIS                   TRURO  MA             608    36   F    1673  2-39             1:24:41.7   1:29:03.6     13:38/M
    5909    STACY JERZYK                      WALLINGFORD  CT      4149    33   F    1674  2-39             1:24:48.4   1:26:51.3     13:39/M
    5910    PAM BRISSON                       AVON  CT             6302    56   F     188 50-59             1:24:49.8   1:30:47.6     13:39/M
    5911    TRACY NICHOLSON                   EAST WINDSOR  CT     4180    33   F    1675  2-39             1:24:49.8   1:26:51.9     13:39/M
    5912    CHUCK LELAS                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   547    32   M    1467  2-39             1:24:49.8   1:31:17.8     13:39/M
    5913    KIMBERLY WHITE                    RANDOLPH  VT         3780    37   F    1676  2-39             1:25:08.1   1:30:38.4     13:43/M
    5914    NICOLE GUIMOND                    WARE  MA             3781    33   F    1677  2-39             1:25:08.6   1:30:38.1     13:43/M
    5915    AMY LYNCH                         NEWINGTON  CT        4436    37   F    1678  2-39             1:25:16.4   1:30:45.6     13:44/M
    5916    BRIDGET KRAICS                    MARSTONS MILLS  MA   2118    38   F    1679  2-39             1:25:16.6   1:30:47.9     13:44/M
    5917    MARIE COURTNEY                    BOSTON  MA           2111    37   F     140  0-99             1:25:17.2   1:30:47.6     13:44/M
    5918    BARBARA BECKWITH                  LUDLOW  MA           5043    34   F    1680  2-39             1:25:32.4   1:28:48.8     13:46/M
    5919    JASON BECKWITH                    LUDLOW  MA           5044    42   M     704 40-49             1:25:32.5   1:28:48.8     13:46/M
    5920    PATRICK KENNEDY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1651    71   M     111 60-99             1:25:51.8   1:26:15.5     13:49/M
    5921    DOUGLAS LABBEE                    GRANBY  MA           5055    44   M     705 40-49             1:25:52.0   1:27:58.7     13:50/M
    5922    JENNIFER VOYIK                    WILBRAHAM  MA         308    29   F    1681  2-39             1:25:53.0   1:33:07.7     13:50/M
    5923    AVERY PARADIS                     HAMPDEN  MA           310    13   F     126  0-99             1:25:53.3   1:33:07.5     13:50/M
    5924    KIM LAVALLEE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2752    40   F     504 40-49             1:26:07.1   1:32:37.9     13:52/M
    5925    RAUL GARCIA JR                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4143    40   M     706 40-49             1:26:07.8   1:29:17.4     13:52/M
    5926    JENNIFER LARIVIERE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1118    34   F     141  0-99             1:26:10.5   1:28:39.6     13:53/M
    5927    JERRY CRUZ                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3473    58   M     425 50-59             1:26:21.4   1:31:40.1     13:54/M
    5928    MARK SEYMOUR                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6143    34   M    1468  2-39             1:26:25.4   1:30:32.9     13:55/M
    5929    DAVID HENNESSEY                   HOLYOKE  MA          2539    43   M     707 40-49             1:26:35.0   1:27:06.7     13:57/M
    5930    NICOLE BRAY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      2826    15   F     127  0-99             1:26:37.2   1:27:07.7     13:57/M
    5931    JENNIFER COX                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2827    15   F     128  0-99             1:26:39.4   1:27:07.5     13:57/M
    5932    NICHOLAS GONZALEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5454    21   M    1469  2-39             1:26:43.4   1:31:40.6     13:58/M
    5933    ASHLEY BOISJOLI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1738    26   F    1682  2-39             1:26:46.2   1:29:29.6     13:58/M
    5934    CLARK LYNN                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      5970    41   F     505 40-49             1:26:47.4   1:29:35.3     13:58/M
    5935    LAUREN LONGHI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA     842    22   F    1683  2-39             1:26:51.9   1:27:32.2     13:59/M
    5936    REGINA BENSCH-COE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      4988    56   F     189 50-59             1:26:58.5   1:32:43.7     14:00/M
    5937    ALYSSA MACIOROWSKI                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2352    18   F    1684  2-39             1:27:09.6   1:29:55.9     14:02/M
    5938    VIRGINIA PARKER                   NOTH BROOKFIELD  MA  3501    35   F    1685  2-39             1:27:15.8   1:34:06.2     14:03/M
    5939    LINDSAY PELKEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2868    18   F     142  0-99             1:27:22.7   1:29:35.2     14:04/M
    5940    NICOLE BRODERICK                  CHICOPEE  MA         1052    23   F    1686  2-39             1:27:29.8   1:28:58.1     14:05/M
    5941    Unknown Partic. 2200                                   2200         M      36  0- 1             1:27:29.9   1:30:02.2     14:05/M
    5942    JOE CODDING                       LUDLOW  MA           2596    27   M    1470  2-39             1:27:30.7   1:29:14.7     14:05/M
    5943    CATHLEEN HUTCHINSON               HOLYOKE  MA          2768    38   F      97  0-99             1:27:49.3   1:33:15.1     14:08/M
    5944    MELISSA MARIEB                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     226    37   F    1687  2-39             1:28:27.9   1:31:05.3     14:15/M
    5945    Unknown Partic. 172                                     172         M      37  0- 1             1:28:33.4   1:28:33.4     14:16/M
    5946    Unknown Partic. 257                                     257         M      38  0- 1             1:28:37.6   1:28:37.6     14:16/M
    5947    Unknown Partic. 171                                     171         M      39  0- 1             1:28:37.6   1:28:37.6     14:16/M
    5948    BRIDGET SHEA                      CHICOPEE  MA         3261    57   F     143  0-99             1:28:42.1   1:35:48.8     14:17/M
    5949    KARI ADAMKIEWICZ                  HOLYOKE  MA          3269    24   F    1688  2-39             1:28:51.0   1:35:28.1     14:18/M
    5950    JENNIFER SCHULTZ                  WESTFIELD  MA        3557    41   F     506 40-49             1:28:54.3   1:30:14.3     14:19/M
    5951    LOURDES TORRES                    HOLYOKE  MA          6095    27   F    1689  2-39             1:29:40.5   1:30:39.2     14:26/M
    5952    KATE SULLIVAN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2654    15   F     129  0-99             1:29:40.9   1:35:09.1     14:26/M
    5953    MAURA SULLIVAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          2652    27   F     144  0-99             1:29:41.0   1:35:09.4     14:27/M
    5954    SHANNON BONINI                    SUFFIELD  CT         4360    36   F    1690  2-39             1:29:45.6   1:33:46.6     14:27/M
    5955    SARAH VALLANDINGHAM               WILBRAHAM  MA         421    32   F    1691  2-39             1:30:10.8   1:32:50.0     14:31/M
    5956    CHELSEA WALLACE                   WESTFIELD  MA        6509    21   F    1692  2-39             1:30:16.8   1:35:46.4     14:32/M
    5957    JIM MASLOSKI                      HUNTINGTON  MA       3244    52   M     426 50-59             1:30:23.3   1:33:52.2     14:33/M
    5958    MARIA BRADLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1395    31   F    1693  2-39             1:30:28.1   1:36:15.6     14:34/M
    5959    MICKEY DENTON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       5420    41   M     160  0-99             1:30:52.6   1:35:39.9     14:38/M
    5960    KYLE CONLEY                       BROAD BROOK  CT      5427    17   M     153  0-99             1:30:55.4   1:37:03.9     14:38/M
    5961    HEATHER PERCY                     SOMERVILLE  MA       4315    33   F    1694  2-39             1:31:07.9   1:33:51.8     14:40/M
    5962    CINDY SAVOY                       CHESTER  MA          5425    41   F     145  0-99             1:31:25.8   1:37:34.5     14:43/M
    5963    VALORI BANCROFT                   BROAD BROOK  CT      5426    19   F     146  0-99             1:31:26.0   1:37:35.6     14:43/M
    5964    CHELSEY RYDER                     MIDDLETOWN  CT       5953    33   F    1695  2-39             1:31:29.5   1:37:22.8     14:44/M
    5965    TORI BOURGEOIS                    RUTLAND  MA          3642    35   F    1696  2-39             1:31:33.1   1:38:24.4     14:45/M
    5966    LISA GUENETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5311    33   F    1697  2-39             1:31:37.1   1:37:30.8     14:45/M
    5967    FRED CLAY                         LYNN  MA             3141    39   M    1471  2-39             1:32:05.0   1:32:21.3     14:50/M
    5968    GARY GEIGER                       AGAWAM  MN           3211    50   M     427 50-59             1:32:25.6   1:34:18.5     14:53/M
    5969    MARNIE BURKE                      CENTERVILLE  MA      3794    35   F    1698  2-39             1:32:33.7   1:37:28.4     14:54/M
    5970    BRIANNA BURNS                     WESTFIELD  MA        3795    18   F    1699  2-39             1:32:38.5   1:37:32.3     14:55/M
    5971    SHAUN CRAWLEY                     FAYETTEVILLE  GA     4333    55   M     161  0-99             1:32:39.8   1:40:01.6     14:55/M
    5972    DUSTIN DUREJ                      HOLYOKE  MA          5978    30   M    1472  2-39             1:32:40.2   1:39:50.4     14:55/M
    5973    DIANA WIGGS                       WESTFIELD  MA        4989    54   F     190 50-59             1:32:40.4   1:34:00.1     14:55/M
    5974    PARIESA DUREJ                     HOLYOKE  MA          5977    29   F    1700  2-39             1:32:45.8   1:39:55.0     14:56/M
    5975    KATHY OLSON                       GREENFIELD  MA       2685    36   F    1701  2-39             1:32:47.7   1:37:50.2     14:56/M
    5976    ABBY BARLOW                       GREENFIELD  MA       2684    39   F    1702  2-39             1:32:47.8   1:37:50.2     14:56/M
    5977    KATHARINE BOISSEAU                SOUTHWICK  MA        4291    53   F     191 50-59             1:33:16.7   1:34:36.6     15:01/M
    5978    SARAH WALKER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3633    26   F    1703  2-39             1:33:23.7   1:39:34.9     15:02/M
    5979    BRIDGET CHOO                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2867    35   F     147  0-99             1:33:51.2   1:36:41.4     15:07/M
    5980    LAUREEN TAILLEFER                 HOLYOKE  MA          5392    45   F      98  0-99             1:33:51.6   1:36:41.8     15:07/M
    5981    AMY BOMBARD                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2866    35   F     148  0-99             1:33:51.8   1:36:42.6     15:07/M
    5982    RUBEN SANTANA                     HOLYOKE  MA          2986    27   M    1473  2-39             1:34:23.4   1:34:23.4     15:12/M
    5983    DANIEL GELINAS                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1467    31   M    1474  2-39             1:34:25.6   1:40:52.9     15:12/M
    5984    KARA SYER                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      4283    27   F     149  0-99             1:35:05.1   1:42:01.6     15:19/M
    5985    JOHN DECSANE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6504    52   M     428 50-59             1:35:24.0   1:42:00.4     15:22/M
    5986    ANGELA GONZALVES                  LUDLOW  MA           2611    31   F    1704  2-39             1:35:31.0   1:37:14.4     15:23/M
    5987    TINA CHIRGWIN                     MALDEN  MA            103    36   F    1705  2-39             1:35:31.8   1:41:13.3     15:23/M
    5988    ALEX SIV                          HOLYOKE  MA          5958    32   M     107  0-99             1:35:50.0   1:40:12.3     15:26/M
    5989    JODIE GRIFFITH                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2351    42   F     507 40-49             1:35:52.6   1:38:36.4     15:26/M
    5990    SOPHIA DECSANE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6505    13   F     130  0-99             1:36:04.0   1:42:39.2     15:28/M
    5991    KAREN KOZLIK                      PALMER  MA           5462    42   F     508 40-49             1:36:12.5   1:40:48.9     15:29/M
    5992    MELISSA PETRASHEWICZ              BONDSVILLE  MA       5461    39   F    1706  2-39             1:36:17.5   1:40:54.2     15:30/M
    5993    ELLEN MUSE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1424    55   F     192 50-59             1:36:28.2   1:39:13.7     15:32/M
    5994    EDWARD BARBEAU                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3253    61   M     112 60-99             1:37:34.8   1:41:17.7     15:43/M
    5995    MICHAEL HALL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3168    61   M     113 60-99             1:37:35.2   1:41:18.3     15:43/M
    5996    WILLIAM FOLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4473    58   M     429 50-59             1:37:49.3   1:41:41.1     15:45/M
    5997    CHRISTINA CAHILLANE               ADAMSTOWN  MD        5108    45   F     150  0-99             1:37:50.0   1:44:15.5     15:45/M
    5998    LOU SILVER                        ENFIELD  CT          1423    73   M     114 60-99             1:38:02.7   1:40:55.4     15:47/M
    5999    GEORGE WISLO                      NEWINGTON  CT        1856    61   M     115 60-99             1:39:30.8   1:42:45.9     16:01/M
    6000    KERRI PLANTE                      BOSTON  MA           6486     0   F      14  0- 1             1:43:21.3   1:50:17.8     16:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    6001    DIANE BRADY                       PLATTSBURGH  NY      2234    65   F      18 60-99             1:47:09.7   1:54:17.9     17:15/M
    6002    SHIREEN VANHOY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2289    41   F     509 40-49             1:48:07.3   1:54:17.2     17:25/M
    6003    MYLYN MILITANTE-ADVEY             SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4219    37   F    1707  2-39             1:48:08.0   1:54:17.5     17:25/M
    6004    MARTY DUNNE                       HOLYOKE  MA          6422    56   M     430 50-59             1:50:01.9   1:56:19.8     17:43/M
    6005    ROBYN SADOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          3904    40   F     510 40-49             1:56:12.7   1:56:12.7     18:43/M