Run for Charlotte 10K, 5K, 5K Walk



April 22nd, 2012 | Braintree, MA

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    MATTHEW CORR                      EAST TAUNTON  MA      510    28   M       1 Top Fin             35:33.4      5:43/M
       2    BRIAN GUMKOWSKI                   NEWPORT  RI          5528    39   M       2 Top Fin             35:55.8      5:46/M
       3    SEAMUS FOY                        QUINCY  MA            905    33   M       3 Top Fin             35:56.0      5:46/M
       4    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA         5646    44   M       1 40-49               37:11.2      5:59/M
       5    MICHAEL CORBETT                   BRAINTREE  MA         500    11   M       1  2-13               37:45.7      6:04/M
       6    JUSTIN ACKERMAN                   BRAINTREE  MA          12    36   M       1 30-39               38:00.3      6:07/M
       7    KERRI FLYNN                       READVILLE  MA         869    38   F       1 Top Fin             38:08.1      5:56/M
       8    CHRISTINE BAILEY                                       2532    42   F       2 Top Fin             38:33.2      5:56/M
       9    DALE STEPHANOS                    FOXBORO  MA          2288    47   M       2 40-49               38:34.0      6:12/M
      10    SARAH STIRLING                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2291    29   F       3 Top Fin             38:42.1      6:13/M
      11    KEVIN MCELMOYLE                   READVILLE  MA        5594    35   M       2 30-39               39:16.5      6:19/M
      12    NORMAN EVERETT                    WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  2728    24   M       1 18-29               39:36.0      6:22/M
      13    ADAM BENSLE                       BOSTON  MA            119    33   M       3 30-39               39:38.0      6:22/M
      14    BRIAN LAMOUREUX                   PLYMOUTH  MA         5673    30   M       4 30-39               39:42.8      6:23/M
      15    JAMES KAVANAUGH                   PAWTUCKET  RI        1235    42   M       3 40-49               39:54.4      6:25/M
      16    KRISTIAN LAMARRE                  BROCKTON  MA         2706    11   M       2  2-13               40:12.6      6:28/M
      17    THOMAS DORR                       ABINGTON  MA         5509    37   M       5 30-39               40:21.2      6:29/M
      18    SCOTT CANNIFF                     MARSHFIELD  MA       5655    51   M       1 50-59               40:28.2      6:30/M
      19    KIERNAN MCALLEN                   MARBLEHEAD  MA       2705    38   M       6 30-39               40:45.9      6:33/M
      20    ANDREW DONOVAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          687    35   M       7 30-39               40:51.5      6:34/M
      21    PETER YEE                         ABINGTON  MA         5664    36   M       8 30-39               40:58.9      6:35/M
      22    KATHLEEN MORSE                    NATICK  MA           1737    27   F       1 18-29               41:17.9      6:38/M
      23    SCOTT BRANCATO                    PROVIDENCE  RI       2731    37   M       9 30-39               41:23.3      6:39/M
      24    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  WRENTHAM  MA         2312    33   M      10 30-39               41:42.5      6:42/M
      25    RICK GOTELY                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2741    41   M       4 40-49               41:43.6      6:42/M
      26    MATT TIMMONS                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2372    17   M       1 14-17               41:57.9      6:45/M
      27    CALVIN BROWN                      READING  MA          2737    38   M      11 30-39               42:10.4      6:47/M
      28    ASHLEY WITT                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2494    32   F       1 30-39               42:26.2      6:49/M
      29    ANNE BENJAMIN                     BRAINTREE  MA         116    42   F       1 40-49               42:40.8      6:52/M
      30    MARY LOMASNEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1415    55   F       1 50-59               42:50.5      6:53/M
      31    QUANG LE                          DORCHESTER  MA       5573    37   M      12 30-39               42:55.4      6:54/M
      32    BILLY BULGER                      CANTON  MA           5732    26   M       2 18-29               42:59.8      6:55/M
      33    JOSHUA GUNNING                    BRAINTREE  MA        1049    29   M       3 18-29               43:07.7      6:56/M
      34    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           78    29   M       4 18-29               43:09.1      6:56/M
      35    GREG LOCONTE                      WESTFORD  MA         5624    42   M       5 40-49               43:10.8      6:56/M
      36    JOE ROONEY                        MILTON  MA           5501    50   M       2 50-59               43:29.5      6:59/M
      37    TRACY O'CONNOR                    COHASSET  MA         1859    44   F       2 40-49               43:35.7      7:00/M
      38    BRIAN DILLON                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA     655    39   M      13 30-39               43:36.9      7:01/M
      39    MARK COX                          ARLINGTON  MA         527    41   M       6 40-49               43:40.4      7:01/M
      40    MARC MALCOLM                      HANSON  MA           1485    40   M       7 40-49               43:41.8      7:01/M
      41    KELLY WHITTAKER                   BOSTON  MA           2483    26   F       2 18-29               43:42.7      7:02/M
      42    PAUL BEATTY                       HALIFAX  MA           105    46   M       8 40-49               43:43.2      7:02/M
      43    PATRICK MCDONAGH                  BRAINTREE  MA        1579    45   M       9 40-49               43:48.0      7:03/M
      44    ALEXANDRA SCHMIDT                 MILTON  MA           2748    26   F       3 18-29               43:48.8      7:03/M
      45    WARREN CHILDS                     NORWELL  MA          2730    53   M       3 50-59               43:50.9      7:03/M
      46    ELIZABETH GRAMMER                 BRIGHTON  MA         1007    28   F       4 18-29               44:10.7      7:06/M
      47    LEONARD BUSA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          259    56   M       4 50-59               44:15.6      7:07/M
      48    DAVID HIGGINS                     DORCHESTER  MA       2733    43   M      10 40-49               44:19.5      7:07/M
      49    ERIN HART                         BOSTON  MA           5536    37   F       2 30-39               44:22.1      7:08/M
      50    CHRISTIAN VANDERSLICE             BRAINTREE  MA        2410    40   M      11 40-49               44:24.7      7:08/M
      51    JOHN UMILE                        SHREWSBURY  MA       5613    39   M      14 30-39               44:29.8      7:09/M
      52    JENNIFER HOPKINS                  QUINCY  MA           1161    43   F       3 40-49               44:33.4      7:10/M
      53    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          699    53   F       2 50-59               44:41.1      7:11/M
      54    KEVIN FARREN                      QUINCY  MA           2525    52   M       5 50-59               44:58.5      7:14/M
      55    SOLOMONUNKNOWN LINDA              BROCKTON  MA         5607    29   F       5 18-29               45:09.1      7:16/M
      56    ELLEN QUIGLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2019    47   F       4 40-49               45:11.4      7:16/M
      57    LINDA RACICOT                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2027    45   F       5 40-49               45:12.9      7:16/M
      58    TRACIE LYONS                      HYDE PARK  MA        1441    29   F       6 18-29               45:16.7      7:17/M
      59    KARA MCDONOUGH                    BRAINTREE  MA        5574    31   F       3 30-39               45:16.8      7:17/M
      60    STEPHANIE RICHMAN                 ARLINGTON  VA        2076    38   F       4 30-39               45:24.7      7:18/M
      61    DANIELLE GALLANT                  SOUTH BURLINGTON  V   931    36   F       5 30-39               45:27.0      7:18/M
      62    GREGORY ALABACHIAN                BRAINTREE  MA          18    31   M      15 30-39               45:30.1      7:19/M
      63    BARBARA TELLIER                   BRAINTREE  MA        2349    41   F       6 40-49               45:32.0      7:19/M
      64    DONY SCHERMERHORN                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     2172    31   F       6 30-39               45:33.7      7:19/M
      65    KEVIN MAZZA                       QUINCY  MA           1536    50   M       6 50-59               45:34.8      7:20/M
      66    KELLY FOLEY                       BRAINTREE  MA         884    34   F       7 30-39               45:35.9      7:20/M
      67    BRANDON CONNERS                   MEDFORD  MA          5529    35   M      16 30-39               45:40.8      7:21/M
      68    MEGAN JUSCZYK                     DENNISPORT  MA       1225    32   F       8 30-39               45:47.4      7:22/M
      69    CHRIS CONNOLLY                    CANTON  MA            463    44   M      12 40-49               45:47.6      7:22/M
      70    MALIA JUSCZYK                     DENNISPORT  MA       1224     3   M       3  2-13               45:48.7      7:22/M
      71    GLEN JUSCZYK                      DENNISPORT  MA       1223    36   M      17 30-39               45:49.3      7:22/M
      72    HEATHER MANNING                   WEYMOUTH  MS         1500    40   F       7 40-49               45:51.7      7:22/M
      73    ALLISON SPETRIN                   WHITMAN  MA          2535    27   F       7 18-29               45:59.3      7:24/M
      74    BRIAN MALLOY                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     1488    32   M      18 30-39               46:05.4      7:25/M
      75    MARY MCGAUGHEY                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1607    50   F       3 50-59               46:16.6      7:26/M
      76    JULIE TRACY                       BROOKLINE  MA        2394    26   F       8 18-29               46:17.0      7:26/M
      77    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA         5622    44   F       8 40-49               46:20.4      7:27/M
      78    DAVE BENT                         WALPOLE  MA           120    44   M      13 40-49               46:26.3      7:28/M
      79    ALEX CIMBAL                       WESTWOOD  MA         5515    42   M      14 40-49               46:26.9      7:28/M
      80    DANIEL GUARENTE                   QUINCY  MA           2685    43   M      15 40-49               46:28.8      7:28/M
      81    TIM WOODBURY                      ABINGTON  MA         2499    24   M       5 18-29               46:30.9      7:29/M
      82    JESSICA GUMKOWSKI                 NEWPORT  RI          1048    40   F       9 40-49               46:31.9      7:29/M
      83    APRIL DESNOYERS                   READING  MA           639    29   F       9 18-29               46:32.3      7:29/M
      84    Unknown Partic. 2                                         2         M       1  0- 1               46:34.5      7:29/M
      85    EDWARD KELLEY                     QUINCY  MA           1262    32   M      19 30-39               46:38.1      7:30/M
      86    DYLAN HADFIELD-MENELL             CAMBRIDGE  MA        1053    21   M       6 18-29               46:40.8      7:30/M
      87    SHANE O'NEILL                     BROCKTON  MA         2734    21   M       7 18-29               46:56.6      7:33/M
      88    JOSEPH FERRIS                     QUINCY  MA           5588    23   M       8 18-29               46:56.8      7:33/M
      89    PETER RACICOT                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2028    45   M      16 40-49               46:57.0      7:33/M
      90    CHRISTOPHER ALESSI                BRAINTREE  MA          29    43   M      17 40-49               47:00.8      7:33/M
      91    GINA CORAS                        NORWOOD  MA           498    33   F       9 30-39               47:01.0      7:34/M
      92    KARALYN CLANCY                    BRAINTREE  MA         395    45   F      10 40-49               47:01.5      7:34/M
      93    Unknown Partic. 5591                                   5591         M       2  0- 1               47:01.7      7:34/M
      94    CHRITINE PANTAZELOS               ABINGTON  MA         5522    36   F      10 30-39               47:06.5      7:34/M
      95    KATE POULIN                       PEMBROKE  MA         1997    37   F      11 30-39               47:07.8      7:35/M
      96    KRISTEN KINDRED                   QUINCY  MA           5641    41   F      11 40-49               47:09.9      7:35/M
      97    MARILYN STACK                     BRAINTREE  MA        2276    52   F       4 50-59               47:12.0      7:35/M
      98    JACKYE COLLIGAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA         5727    36   F      12 30-39               47:20.3      7:37/M
      99    SHANE LYNN                        QUINCY  MA           1436    32   M      20 30-39               47:21.2      7:37/M
     100    MICHAEL MILLER                    QUINCY  MA           1695    44   M      18 40-49               47:21.5      7:37/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    STEPHEN MCFARLAND                 WEYMOUTH  MA         1606    33   M      21 30-39               47:21.7      7:37/M
     102    STEPHANIE WONG                    BOSTON  MA           2497    23   F      10 18-29               47:24.7      7:37/M
     103    CHRISTINE MACKIE                  NORWOOD  MA          1455    39   F      13 30-39               47:25.4      7:37/M
     104    DOUGLAS IVES                      RAYNHAM  MA          1193    50   M       7 50-59               47:27.9      7:38/M
     105    MATTHEW KELLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1287    28   M       9 18-29               47:28.4      7:38/M
     106    PAUL FLYNN                        SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    872    44   M      19 40-49               47:29.6      7:38/M
     107    HUGH MILLETT                      FOXBORO  MA          5582    31   M      22 30-39               47:30.6      7:38/M
     108    RICHARD GORHAM                    QUINCY  MA           2726    41   M      20 40-49               47:34.9      7:39/M
     109    ANDREW LEAHY                      QUINCY  MA           1377    30   M      23 30-39               47:38.1      7:39/M
     110    JULIE RUGGIERI                    BARRINGTON  RI       2134    22   F      11 18-29               47:38.2      7:39/M
     111    BRIAN JOHNSON                     MILTON  MA           1205    40   M      21 40-49               47:39.4      7:40/M
     112    PJ BONNER                         ABINGTON  MA         5571    40   M      22 40-49               47:40.3      7:40/M
     113    TOM CHIARI                        BRAINTREE  MA         375    43   M      23 40-49               47:41.5      7:40/M
     114    STEPHANIE CHMURA                  BOSTON  MA            380    25   F      12 18-29               47:45.7      7:41/M
     115    BRYAN ARIES                       QUINCY  MA             55    28   M      10 18-29               47:46.3      7:41/M
     116    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   BOSTON  MA           2305    29   M      11 18-29               47:48.9      7:41/M
     117    SHEPARD LONG                      HOLBROOK  MA         1418    45   M      24 40-49               47:49.9      7:41/M
     118    KRIS BERRY                        RANDOLPH  MA          130    33   F      14 30-39               47:50.9      7:41/M
     119    CINDY JOLLIEMORE                  QUINCY  MA           1216    37   F      15 30-39               47:53.5      7:42/M
     120    KAITLYN WROBLEWSKI                QUINCY  MA           2502    28   F      13 18-29               47:53.7      7:42/M
     121    ELISABETH OBRIEN                  KINGSTON  MA         5576    47   F      12 40-49               47:58.4      7:43/M
     122    SKIP PERHAM                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1969    41   M      25 40-49               48:00.4      7:43/M
     123    CARLA RYDER                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     2145    42   F      13 40-49               48:00.8      7:43/M
     124    MARC FORTIER                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      902    40   M      26 40-49               48:09.9      7:44/M
     125    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA           2714    30   F      16 30-39               48:10.0      7:45/M
     126    ELAINE MINER                      BOSTON  MA           1701    31   F      17 30-39               48:10.5      7:45/M
     127    JASON REYNOLDS                    BRAINTREE  MA        2064    12   M       4  2-13               48:13.7      7:45/M
     128    ANTHONY MEOLA                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2599    32   M      24 30-39               48:13.9      7:45/M
     129    BRIAN SELLON                      DORCHESTER  MA       2187    37   M      25 30-39               48:15.9      7:45/M
     130    PETER MULLEN                      MILTON  MA           1755    39   M      26 30-39               48:21.0      7:46/M
     131    CHRISTINE BEST                    BRAINTREE  MA         132    41   F      14 40-49               48:21.7      7:46/M
     132    BILLY FISHER                      QUINCY  MA           5585    40   M      27 40-49               48:32.3      7:48/M
     133    LEIANNE BEST                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       133    31   F      18 30-39               48:36.0      7:49/M
     134    SARAH SHAUGHNESSY                 QUINCY  MA           2196    31   F      19 30-39               48:37.7      7:49/M
     135    JIM BLASZKOWSKI                                        2631    44   M      28 40-49               48:38.7      7:49/M
     136    JANET NIGHTINGALE                 RANDOLPH  MA         1821    49   F      15 40-49               48:42.2      7:50/M
     137    KATHLEEN FINNERAN                 BRAINTREE  MA         829    60   F       1 60-69               48:48.1      7:51/M
     138    JILL WILSON                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2486    45   F      16 40-49               48:51.2      7:51/M
     139    ROB MCDONALD                      ARLINGTON  MA        5675    40   M      29 40-49               48:52.4      7:51/M
     140    STEVEN BUTLER                     WEYMOUTH  MA          268    19   M      12 18-29               48:55.4      7:52/M
     141    AMY DOHERTY                       ATKINSON  NH          676    33   F      20 30-39               48:57.7      7:52/M
     142    SUE HUR                           NATICK  MA           1182    43   F      17 40-49               48:58.5      7:52/M
     143    DEREK SMITH                       WHITMAN  MA          2234    39   M      27 30-39               49:05.3      7:53/M
     144    KYLE LORTIE                       QUINCY  MA           1425    24   M      13 18-29               49:06.8      7:54/M
     145    PAUL DICARLO                      SAUGUS  MA            652    31   M      28 30-39               49:08.8      7:54/M
     146    NICHOLAS KELLY                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       1289    25   M      14 18-29               49:09.0      7:54/M
     147    ANDICO MORA                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      5534    26   M      15 18-29               49:10.7      7:54/M
     148    TIMOTHY BURNS                     QUINCY  MA            258    37   M      29 30-39               49:11.0      7:54/M
     149    SARA MCLAUGHLIN                   QUINCY  MA           1646    27   F      14 18-29               49:19.0      7:56/M
     150    JENNIFER RICHARDSON               PEMBROKE  MA         2075    35   F      21 30-39               49:23.3      7:56/M
     151    JOHN SCARAMUZZO                   DEDHAM  MA           2171    48   M      30 40-49               49:28.0      7:57/M
     152    BUCKLEY CRIST                     HINGHAM  MA           535    42   M      31 40-49               49:33.8      7:58/M
     153    JOANNE DUPRAS                     RANDOLPH  MA          744    55   F       5 50-59               49:39.2      7:59/M
     154    JOSEPH HART                       RAYNHAM  MA          1086    44   M      32 40-49               49:44.6      8:00/M
     155    KERIN TOWNE                       LAKEVILLE  MA        2389    32   F      22 30-39               49:44.7      8:00/M
     156    JOE POTHIER                       PEMBROKE  MA         1994    36   M      30 30-39               49:46.0      8:00/M
     157    BRYAN KAUFMAN                     BOSTON  MA           1234    24   M      16 18-29               49:46.1      8:00/M
     158    LINDSEY HIGGINS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1130    37   F      23 30-39               49:49.1      8:01/M
     159    COLIN MACDONAGH                   NORFOLK  MA          2747    49   M      33 40-49               49:49.6      8:01/M
     160    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA             1437    38   M      31 30-39               49:50.3      8:01/M
     161    HEIDI MORRIS                      BRAINTREE  MA        1730    41   F      18 40-49               49:51.5      8:01/M
     162    JEAN CONNOLLY COCHRANE            MARSHFIELD  MA        471    61   F       2 60-69               49:53.7      8:01/M
     163    CHELSEA BRACE                     HANOVER  MA           185    28   F      15 18-29               49:55.3      8:02/M
     164    KERRIE GOTELL                     WEYMOUTH  MA          994    31   F      24 30-39               49:56.7      8:02/M
     165    RANDY HORROCKS                    BRAINTREE  MA        1164    40   M      34 40-49               49:58.4      8:02/M
     166    MARGARET DUNN                     QUINCY  MA            741    58   F       6 50-59               49:59.3      8:02/M
     167    JANICE MULLANEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1747    43   F      19 40-49               50:00.4      8:02/M
     168    BEVERLY CORONIS                   MARSHFIELD  MA        508    56   F       7 50-59               50:00.9      8:02/M
     169    KELLY DEPEW                       QUINCY  MA            631    25   F      16 18-29               50:01.6      8:02/M
     170    MARY LAWLOR                       MARSHFIELD  MA       1375    42   F      20 40-49               50:03.2      8:03/M
     171    JULIE CRESPI                      RANDOLPH  MA          534    38   F      25 30-39               50:04.6      8:03/M
     172    REBECCA BAILEY                    ATTLEBORO  MA          71    29   F      17 18-29               50:05.2      8:03/M
     173    Unknown Partic. 384                                     384         M       3  0- 1               50:09.3      8:04/M
     174    CHARLES GILLIS                    WHITMAN  MA          5629    58   M       8 50-59               50:13.4      8:04/M
     175    EILEEN MARS                       BOSTON  MA           1509    23   F      18 18-29               50:15.4      8:05/M
     176    SWEENEY KEVIN                     BRAINTREE  MA        1304    33   M      32 30-39               50:16.4      8:05/M
     177    KRISTEN LAWLESS                   CANTON  MA           1372    28   F      19 18-29               50:18.9      8:05/M
     178    STEPHEN MAGUIRE                   SCITUATE  MA         2598    37   M      33 30-39               50:20.3      8:06/M
     179    DAVID BLAKE                       HANOVER  MA           155    49   M      35 40-49               50:20.6      8:06/M
     180    WENDY GILLIS                      WHITMAN  MA          5640    54   F       8 50-59               50:22.5      8:06/M
     181    JEN UMILE                         SHREWSBURY  MA       5603    39   F      26 30-39               50:22.7      8:06/M
     182    ASHLEY LAKE                       BROCKTON  MA         1354    22   F      20 18-29               50:23.2      8:06/M
     183    LORI MARINI                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1507    41   F      21 40-49               50:25.5      8:06/M
     184    VIRIA CARMONY                     MARLBOROGH  MA       5531    29   F      21 18-29               50:30.1      8:07/M
     185    Unknown Partic. 2745                                   2745         M       4  0- 1               50:32.1      8:07/M
     186    MARJORIE PIERRE                   RANDOLPH  MA         1985    44   F      22 40-49               50:33.6      8:08/M
     187    KEN CALDWELL                      BRAINTREE  MA         283    40   M      36 40-49               50:34.0      8:08/M
     188    LAURA DEL POZZO                   CANTON  MA            623    28   F      22 18-29               50:36.3      8:08/M
     189    TOM CONNORS                       WESTBORO  MA         5620    42   M      37 40-49               50:36.3      8:08/M
     190    JEFF MCGOURTY                     QUINCY  MA           1611    38   M      34 30-39               50:38.2      8:08/M
     191    ELISE SOULIER                     MILFORD  CT          2251    23   F      23 18-29               50:43.4      8:09/M
     192    JOAN MARTIN                       MILTON  MA           1516    44   F      23 40-49               50:47.8      8:10/M
     193    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA            84    49   F      24 40-49               50:49.3      8:10/M
     194    BRIAN BURNS                       WALPOLE  MA           255    35   M      35 30-39               50:49.3      8:10/M
     195    SCOTT DUNCOMBE                    DEERFIELD BEACH  FL  2744    46   M      38 40-49               50:49.9      8:10/M
     196    LYNN ANDERSON                     MARSHFIELD  MA         46    45   F      25 40-49               50:51.0      8:11/M
     197    MARYLOU MCINTIRE                  DORCHESTER  MA       1626    49   F      26 40-49               50:52.5      8:11/M
     198    KRISSY MALCOMB                    HYDE PARK  MA        1487    40   F      27 40-49               50:53.5      8:11/M
     199    LAURENCE EPSTEIN                  MEDFIELD  MA          774    53   M       9 50-59               50:56.9      8:11/M
     200    MARY CONNOLLY                     MANSFIELD  MA         469    57   F       9 50-59               51:01.8      8:12/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    MITZI HOLLENBECK                  LAKEVILLE  MA        1148    30   F      27 30-39               51:02.9      8:12/M
     202    ELIZABETH MACDONALD               QUINCY  MA           1444    41   F      28 40-49               51:03.0      8:12/M
     203    ALEXANDRA BRADSHAW                HALIFAX  MA           189    27   F      24 18-29               51:04.4      8:13/M
     204    JIM MCSWEENEY                     STOUGHTON  MA        1671    47   M      39 40-49               51:04.5      8:13/M
     205    KATHLEEN RING                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     2082    37   F      28 30-39               51:04.9      8:13/M
     206    JACK ERICKSON                     ROCKLAND  MA          776    54   M      10 50-59               51:07.4      8:13/M
     207    ROBERT KING                       BRAINTREE  MA        1318    49   M      40 40-49               51:13.8      8:14/M
     208    THERESE LINDENFELZER              MILTON  MA           1405    42   F      29 40-49               51:13.9      8:14/M
     209    MICHELLE LIMA                     SWANSEA  MA          1402    37   F      29 30-39               51:14.2      8:14/M
     210    JEANNINE GRACE                    BRAINTREE  MA        1002    47   F      30 40-49               51:15.9      8:14/M
     211    JANET MCINTIRE                    MILTON  MA           1625    50   F      10 50-59               51:16.9      8:15/M
     212    LAURA WOODWARD                    MILTON  MA           2539    40   F      31 40-49               51:18.1      8:15/M
     213    MATTHEW PRAETSCH                  QUINCY  MA           2004    31   M      36 30-39               51:19.6      8:15/M
     214    CRAIG O'LEARY                     CANTON  MA           1882    41   M      41 40-49               51:21.9      8:15/M
     215    Unknown Partic. 5693                                   5693         M       5  0- 1               51:22.8      8:15/M
     216    KRISTINA COGLIANO                 BILLERICA  MA         419    28   F      25 18-29               51:23.5      8:16/M
     217    PATRICK MCNAMARA                  QUINCY  MA           1661    41   M      42 40-49               51:24.5      8:16/M
     218    KEVIN PETTINELLI                  QUINCY  MA           1979    27   M      17 18-29               51:24.7      8:16/M
     219    JOHNATHAN RAE                     QUINCY  MA           2630     0   M       6  0- 1               51:25.2      8:16/M
     220    LAUREL CLEARY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          402    38   F      30 30-39               51:26.4      8:16/M
     221    CAITLIN BRADLEY                   BRAINTREE  MA        5632    31   F      31 30-39               51:27.2      8:16/M
     222    SUSAN BRADLEY                     MAYNARD  MA           188    52   F      11 50-59               51:35.8      8:18/M
     223    KIM CHANDLER                      FRANKLIN  MA          367    38   F      32 30-39               51:36.5      8:18/M
     224    TRICIA KELLEY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     1266    34   F      33 30-39               51:37.9      8:18/M
     225    NEIL GROSSMAN                     SHARON  MA           1042    57   M      11 50-59               51:41.8      8:19/M
     226    MICHELLE DUGGAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        730    31   F      34 30-39               51:43.0      8:19/M
     227    PHILIP DALEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          587    41   M      43 40-49               51:43.0      8:19/M
     228    PATRICIA EVERETT                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   784    58   F      12 50-59               51:44.0      8:19/M
     229    SARA POLLOCK                      BARRINGTON  NH       1992    30   F      35 30-39               51:44.4      8:19/M
     230    Unknown Partic. 5520                                   5520         M       7  0- 1               51:45.2      8:19/M
     231    KELLY KILINSKI                    DORCHESTER  MA       1312    27   F      26 18-29               51:46.1      8:19/M
     232    EVAN HAGAN                        READING  MA          1054    24   M      18 18-29               51:52.3      8:20/M
     233    MONIQUE NASIFF                    SWANSEA  MA          1791    37   F      36 30-39               51:53.4      8:20/M
     234    CAITLIN NICHOL                    QUINCY  MA           1814    29   F      27 18-29               51:54.0      8:21/M
     235    JILLIAN RAE                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2029    27   F      28 18-29               51:55.3      8:21/M
     236    DENISE DONOVAN                    NORTON  MA            691    41   F      32 40-49               51:55.6      8:21/M
     237    JILL VANDOR                       BRAINTREE  MA        2411    41   F      33 40-49               51:56.9      8:21/M
     238    PAUL TEEHAN                       DEDHAM  MA           2348    38   M      37 30-39               51:58.1      8:21/M
     239    ANGELINA GENNIS                   CONCORD  MA          5518    23   F      29 18-29               52:04.7      8:22/M
     240    ABIGAIL SELTER                    MILTON  MA           2189    36   F      37 30-39               52:05.5      8:22/M
     241    MARK REDDISH                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    5690    43   M      44 40-49               52:06.6      8:23/M
     242    SCOTT WISHART                     BRAINTREE  MA        2493    46   M      45 40-49               52:12.4      8:24/M
     243    DEBORAH FOLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA         880    44   F      34 40-49               52:13.9      8:24/M
     244    KATHRYN PEPE                      HOLBROOK  MA         1965    37   F      38 30-39               52:14.4      8:24/M
     245    JENNIFER FLEMING                  EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     854    42   F      35 40-49               52:14.8      8:24/M
     246    JONATHAN (JT) FRUCCI              WEYMOUTH  MA          914    36   M      38 30-39               52:18.2      8:25/M
     247    ROB HICKS                         WEYMOUTH  MA         1129    46   M      46 40-49               52:19.0      8:25/M
     248    EDWARD OBRIEN                     W. BRIDGEWATER  MA   2691    37   M      39 30-39               52:25.0      8:26/M
     249    KEITH GREENER                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1025    29   M      19 18-29               52:27.6      8:26/M
     250    TRACEY LITTLEFIELD                PEMBROKE  MA         1407    35   F      39 30-39               52:28.5      8:26/M
     251    CHRIS SHUGRUE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       2214    32   M      40 30-39               52:29.1      8:26/M
     252    BRENDAN CAREY                     BOSTON  MA            308    27   M      20 18-29               52:29.7      8:26/M
     253    LINDSAY TOTTEN                    MARSTONS MILLS  MA   2388    26   F      30 18-29               52:31.2      8:27/M
     254    CLAIRE SYLVIA                     BERKELEY  CA         2331    50   F      13 50-59               52:38.0      8:28/M
     255    PETER MENELL                      BERKELEY  CA         1683    53   M      12 50-59               52:39.9      8:28/M
     256    GINA GALLAGHER                    QUINCY  MA           2715    31   F      40 30-39               52:41.1      8:28/M
     257    STEFANI WASIK                     FRANKLIN  MA         2446    36   F      41 30-39               52:41.9      8:28/M
     258    BRIAN BROSNIHAN                   CHARLTON  MA          206    52   M      13 50-59               52:43.8      8:29/M
     259    LAURA CALDER                      EASTON  MA            282    27   F      31 18-29               52:47.9      8:29/M
     260    EMILY MULLEN                      MILTON  MA           1751    30   F      42 30-39               52:49.2      8:29/M
     261    KRISTIN SON                       BRAINTREE  MA        2248    42   F      36 40-49               52:52.8      8:30/M
     262    MARYBETH DECOSTE                  QUINCY  MA            612    31   F      43 30-39               52:52.9      8:30/M
     263    CLAIRE GOVATSOS                   NORWELL  MA           998    24   F      32 18-29               52:53.9      8:30/M
     264    MARIE LYDON                       BRAINTREE  MA        1432    43   F      37 40-49               52:59.0      8:31/M
     265    DEBBIE BUCCHERI                   DUXBURY  MA           229    37   F      44 30-39               53:03.5      8:32/M
     266    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   DEDHAM  MA           1892    36   F      45 30-39               53:03.7      8:32/M
     267    NICHOLAS FONTAINE                 BRAINTREE  MA         894    32   M      41 30-39               53:03.8      8:32/M
     268    LINDSEY WHITE                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2476    25   F      33 18-29               53:04.2      8:32/M
     269    ED MCGOVERN                       NORWELL  MA          1613    49   M      47 40-49               53:05.2      8:32/M
     270    JOE TORMEY                        BRAINTREE  MA        2385    29   M      21 18-29               53:06.1      8:32/M
     271    PAT CLOUGHERTY                    NORWOOD  MA           414    29   M      22 18-29               53:10.5      8:33/M
     272    MARGARET DOWD                     DUXBURY  MA           705    51   F      14 50-59               53:11.3      8:33/M
     273    JESSICA COHEN                     BROOKLINE  MA         420    24   F      34 18-29               53:23.1      8:35/M
     274    JOY READY                         PLYMOUTH  MA         2044    24   F      35 18-29               53:25.2      8:35/M
     275    PAUL HARDY                        PEABODY  MA          1080    46   M      48 40-49               53:26.1      8:35/M
     276    TRACY ABBER                       DEDHAM  MA           5555    44   F      38 40-49               53:27.3      8:36/M
     277    MATT GIOVANO                      NORWOOD  MA          5554    33   M      42 30-39               53:29.9      8:36/M
     278    ALEX SILBERMAN                    ALLSTON  MA          2223    26   M      23 18-29               53:30.7      8:36/M
     279    DEBORAH FARESE                    BOSTON  MA            799    35   F      46 30-39               53:30.8      8:36/M
     280    AMANDA KELLY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1272    26   F      36 18-29               53:32.7      8:36/M
     281    NICHOLAS CODY                     BRAINTREE  MA        5734    21   M      24 18-29               53:33.7      8:37/M
     282    KATIE ZACK                        CANTON  MA           2510    37   F      47 30-39               53:34.3      8:37/M
     283    LIZ O'HANDLEY                     QUINCY  MA           1870    42   F      39 40-49               53:37.0      8:37/M
     284    ERICA GOTTESFELD                  HUDSON  MA            996    28   F      37 18-29               53:45.2      8:38/M
     285    ROBERT MCGAUGHEY                  MARSHFIELD  MA       1608    51   M      14 50-59               53:46.3      8:39/M
     286    KRISTEN COVENEY                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA      524    38   F      48 30-39               53:50.0      8:39/M
     287    SUZANNE WALSH                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2437    28   F      38 18-29               53:53.0      8:40/M
     288    MEREDITH EZEKIEL                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      786    27   F      39 18-29               53:57.5      8:40/M
     289    TOM MAHONEY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1483    45   M      49 40-49               54:00.5      8:41/M
     290    KATHRYN HOBIN                     QUINCY  MA           5639    42   F      40 40-49               54:03.0      8:41/M
     291    LAURA MOURAD                      MILTON  MA           1743    35   F      49 30-39               54:03.0      8:41/M
     292    CHRIS BROWN                       HANOVER  MA          5616    42   M      50 40-49               54:05.9      8:42/M
     293    JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       773    45   M      51 40-49               54:06.5      8:42/M
     294    MICHAEL FAHY                      MILTON  MA            795    34   M      43 30-39               54:07.2      8:42/M
     295    LENNY SORENSON                    BILLERICA  MA        2656    28   M      25 18-29               54:09.0      8:42/M
     296    GERIE OWEN                          MA                 5512    29   M      26 18-29               54:10.1      8:43/M
     297    MICHAEL HYNES                     BRAINTREE  MA        1187    37   M      44 30-39               54:18.8      8:44/M
     298    BRIAN KILINSKI                    HOLLIS  NH           1310    57   M      15 50-59               54:24.8      8:45/M
     299    KEVIN PURCELL                     BRAINTREE  MA        2017    43   M      52 40-49               54:25.6      8:45/M
     300    SHANNON DONOVAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA          693    34   F      50 30-39               54:26.7      8:45/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    MICHELLE LAVERS                   MAYNARD  MA          1368    41   F      41 40-49               54:27.8      8:45/M
     302    SUZANNE MCDEVITT                  MILTON  MA           1578    42   F      42 40-49               54:29.7      8:46/M
     303    EMILY COUTURE                     RANDOLPH  MA          523    25   F      40 18-29               54:29.7      8:46/M
     304    K PETER KILEY JR                  QUINCY  MA           1309    34   M      45 30-39               54:31.2      8:46/M
     305    LINDA FARRELL                     ROCKLAND  MA         5590    48   F      43 40-49               54:33.4      8:46/M
     306    DAN INGLES                        ABINGTON  MA         2659    51   M      16 50-59               54:37.7      8:47/M
     307    CARA RICH                         MANSFIELD  MA        2070    37   F      51 30-39               54:43.1      8:48/M
     308    LILI O'REILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1894    43   F      44 40-49               54:43.9      8:48/M
     309    DIANE OSULLIVAN                   RANDOLPH  MA         1922    45   F      45 40-49               54:44.2      8:48/M
     310    JENNIFER AUFIERO                  BOSTON  MA             62    31   F      52 30-39               54:58.9      8:50/M
     311    KEVIN REPPUCCI                    QUINCY  MA           2060    32   M      46 30-39               55:00.3      8:51/M
     312    AMANDA RODRIGUEZ                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       2102    23   F      41 18-29               55:01.8      8:51/M
     313    KAYLA VENCKAUSKAS                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       2415    22   F      42 18-29               55:02.0      8:51/M
     314    KRISTEN BUSHELL                   MILTON  MA            260    30   F      53 30-39               55:02.2      8:51/M
     315    NICOLE RICHARDS                   HARTFORD  CT         2074    27   F      43 18-29               55:02.8      8:51/M
     316    COLLEEN CONNOLLY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      464    33   F      54 30-39               55:05.8      8:51/M
     317    KATHRYN MCCOUR                    MILTON  MA           2561    40   F      46 40-49               55:08.6      8:52/M
     318    URSULA SCHULTE                    QUINCY  MA           2176    53   F      15 50-59               55:10.6      8:52/M
     319    LISA MULROY                       NORWOOD  MA          1758    32   F      55 30-39               55:11.6      8:52/M
     320    DENISE BELL                       QUINCY  MA            111    47   F      47 40-49               55:15.5      8:53/M
     321    JACLYN HATCH                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1091    25   F      44 18-29               55:16.7      8:53/M
     322    KATHERINE BROWN                   READING  MA           213    38   F      56 30-39               55:23.2      8:54/M
     323    ERIN BOTELHO                      MANSFIELD  MA         172    34   F      57 30-39               55:26.3      8:55/M
     324    LYDIA RIVERA                      DORCHESTER  MA       2084    46   F      48 40-49               55:26.8      8:55/M
     325    REBECCA LEWIN                     BROOKLINE  MA        1399    24   F      45 18-29               55:29.0      8:55/M
     326    ELIZABETH WHITCHER                BRAINTREE  MA        2468    30   F      58 30-39               55:29.9      8:55/M
     327    MARY BRANNELLY                    MAYNARD  MA           193    58   F      16 50-59               55:31.6      8:56/M
     328    MICHAEL GUTHRIE                   STOW  MA             1052    36   M      47 30-39               55:33.3      8:56/M
     329    SHANNON SULLIVAN                  BOSTON  MA           2313    31   F      59 30-39               55:35.8      8:56/M
     330    BEN DEVLIN                        S. EASTON  MA         643    41   M      53 40-49               55:36.2      8:56/M
     331    ANYA REPPUCCI                     QUINCY  MA           2058    31   F      60 30-39               55:38.0      8:57/M
     332    BRENDAN FOGARTY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          876    31   F      61 30-39               55:44.0      8:58/M
     333    KATEY O'BRIEN                     QUINCY  MA           2725    47   F      49 40-49               55:47.1      8:58/M
     334    CAROLE ERICKSON                   ROCKLAND  MA          775    50   F      17 50-59               55:49.3      8:58/M
     335    MARILYN BUCKLEY                   QUINCY  MA            233    52   F      18 50-59               55:49.6      8:58/M
     336    ROGER LABIER                      KINGSTON  MA         1347    47   M      54 40-49               55:52.7      8:59/M
     337    KATIE CLEGGETT                    MILTON  MA           2541    26   F      46 18-29               55:56.4      9:00/M
     338    LAUREN BURKE                      BRAINTREE  MA         247    25   F      47 18-29               55:56.4      9:00/M
     339    PETE MCNEIL                       NORTHBRIDGE  MA      2746    36   M      48 30-39               56:03.8      9:01/M
     340    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA          5678    46   F      50 40-49               56:08.7      9:01/M
     341    CARLENE CADY                      RAYNHAM  MA           280    41   F      51 40-49               56:11.7      9:02/M
     342    AMANDA ESTANO                     BRAINTREE  MA         781    25   F      48 18-29               56:13.2      9:02/M
     343    SUZANNE CONLEY                    CANTON  MA            450    35   F      62 30-39               56:16.0      9:03/M
     344    KATHY LYON                        AVON  MA             1438    32   F      63 30-39               56:16.9      9:03/M
     345    STEVE WALKER                      OXFORD  MA           2422    50   M      17 50-59               56:18.1      9:03/M
     346    KELLY MORRIS                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1731    23   F      49 18-29               56:18.5      9:03/M
     347    JESSICA DOWNEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         707    25   F      50 18-29               56:18.7      9:03/M
     348    DARLENE FRASIER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          908    42   F      52 40-49               56:20.5      9:03/M
     349    LAURIE GUTHRIE                    STOW  MA             1051    37   F      64 30-39               56:21.8      9:04/M
     350    THOMAS CONNOR                     BRAINTREE  MA         472    36   M      49 30-39               56:26.3      9:04/M
     351    DANIEL FISH                       ABINGTON  MA          831    31   M      50 30-39               56:27.4      9:05/M
     352    EILEEN DICKS                      HYDE PARK  MA         653    42   F      53 40-49               56:28.1      9:05/M
     353    BUD MORTON                        LAKEVILLE  MA        1738    62   M       1 60-69               56:30.7      9:05/M
     354    MARIA MCMAHON                     QUINCY  MA           1652    47   F      54 40-49               56:33.0      9:05/M
     355    DEREK MOURAD                      DORCHETSER  MA       1742    41   M      55 40-49               56:36.6      9:06/M
     356    COLIN BLACK                       MILTON  MA            152    40   M      56 40-49               56:40.6      9:07/M
     357    BRITTNEY CHAPPRON                 BRAINTREE  MA         368    23   F      51 18-29               56:41.1      9:07/M
     358    CYNTHIA JOHNSON                   MILTON  MA           1208    38   F      65 30-39               56:41.3      9:07/M
     359    MICHELLE WALTY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2439    39   F      66 30-39               56:44.1      9:07/M
     360    Unknown Partic. 5704                                   5704         M       8  0- 1               56:45.1      9:07/M
     361    CHRISTOPHER MCAULEY               BRAINTREE  MA        1547    43   M      57 40-49               56:45.7      9:07/M
     362    MATT GREGONE                      WALTHAM  MA          5530    35   M      51 30-39               56:46.2      9:08/M
     363    MARY RYAN                         HANOVER  MA          2142    44   F      55 40-49               56:46.9      9:08/M
     364    JILL DISTASIO                     BRAINTREE  MA         670    38   F      67 30-39               56:47.2      9:08/M
     365    MICHAEL WHITCHER                  BRAINTREE  MA        2469    31   M      52 30-39               56:47.7      9:08/M
     366    JOE DISTASIO                      BRAINTREE  MA         671    39   M      53 30-39               56:47.8      9:08/M
     367    Unknown Partic. 5702                                   5702         M       9  0- 1               56:48.8      9:08/M
     368    TINA KARAS                        S. BOSTON  MA        5604    44   F      56 40-49               56:49.0      9:08/M
     369    CHRISTINE BOOTH                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         167    40   F      57 40-49               56:53.5      9:09/M
     370    DANIELLE MASON                    HANOVER  MA          1526    39   F      68 30-39               56:54.1      9:09/M
     371    NICOLE REGAN                      MARSHFIELD  MA       2675    40   F      58 40-49               56:55.6      9:09/M
     372    ASHLEY BEAUCAIRE                  ANDOVER  MA           107    25   F      52 18-29               56:56.8      9:09/M
     373    KATE MANGIARATTI                  BRAINTREE  MA        1496    29   F      53 18-29               56:57.2      9:09/M
     374    AMY GABRIEL                       HANOVER  MA           915    32   F      69 30-39               56:57.4      9:09/M
     375    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              708    53   M      18 50-59               56:59.0      9:10/M
     376    ELIZABETH MAGUIRE                 MEDFORD  MA          1472    31   F      70 30-39               56:59.4      9:10/M
     377    KATHRYN BROWN                     MEDFORD  MA           214    31   F      71 30-39               56:59.9      9:10/M
     378    STEPHANIE ALBRECHT                HOLBROOK  MA           23    21   F      54 18-29               57:00.8      9:10/M
     379    LINDSEY HILLS                     MIDDLEBORO  MA       1137    22   F      55 18-29               57:01.3      9:10/M
     380    AMANDA ALBRECHTAMANDAALBREX       HOLBROOK  MA           24    27   F      56 18-29               57:01.5      9:10/M
     381    ERIN MCCOLGAN                     ABINHTON  MA         1566    20   F      57 18-29               57:01.5      9:10/M
     382    ANN FLYNN                                              2526    41   F      59 40-49               57:06.2      9:11/M
     383    SUSAN SWEENEY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     2327    38   F      72 30-39               57:07.7      9:11/M
     384    JIM WALSH                         WEYMOUTH  MA         2721    49   M      58 40-49               57:14.0      9:12/M
     385    MARGARET CULKIN                   BRAINTREE  MA         557    26   F      58 18-29               57:16.8      9:12/M
     386    EILEEN LYNN                       QUINCY  MA           1435    31   F      73 30-39               57:17.6      9:13/M
     387    LISA ELLIOTT                      EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   766    38   F      74 30-39               57:18.4      9:13/M
     388    KATHLEEN HAYES                    EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    1102    36   F      75 30-39               57:19.6      9:13/M
     389    SHERILYN GAUDET                   QUINCY  MA            952    28   F      59 18-29               57:20.6      9:13/M
     390    MICHELLE TANNEY                   DORCHESTER  MA       2336    24   F      60 18-29               57:22.7      9:13/M
     391    RENEE GASS                        NORTON  MA            946    38   F      76 30-39               57:22.8      9:13/M
     392    NICOLE WARREN                     BOSTON  MA           2444    27   F      61 18-29               57:24.5      9:14/M
     393    ADINAH KATZ                       BROOKLINE  MA        1233    25   F      62 18-29               57:25.8      9:14/M
     394    KATHY MCALEAVEY                   QUINCY  MA           1540    49   F      60 40-49               57:26.9      9:14/M
     395    JENNIFER REARDON                  ATTLEBORO  MA        2046    42   F      61 40-49               57:29.3      9:15/M
     396    ERIN TURBACUSKI                   QUINCY  MA           2404    25   F      63 18-29               57:30.3      9:15/M
     397    DAWN WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2563    27   F      64 18-29               57:31.1      9:15/M
     398    TERESA RODRIGUEZ                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    2103    38   F      77 30-39               57:31.9      9:15/M
     399    CANDACE BROWN                     MILTON  MA            208    46   F      62 40-49               57:32.6      9:15/M
     400    SARAH BIEMER                      MILTON  MA            136    50   F      19 50-59               57:32.9      9:15/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    RUSSELL DEANE                     QUINCY  MA            607    37   M      54 30-39               57:37.1      9:16/M
     402    SANDY ALLEN                       RAYNHAM  MA            37    46   F      63 40-49               57:38.8      9:16/M
     403    PATRICIA FLEMING                  BRAINTREE  MA         858    37   F      78 30-39               57:38.9      9:16/M
     404    TINA GREEN                        RAYNHAM  MA          1022    38   F      79 30-39               57:40.0      9:16/M
     405    JOANNE CULLEN                     BRAINTREE  MA         558    47   F      64 40-49               57:40.9      9:16/M
     406    KRISTEN GANGI                     S WEYMOUTH  MA        942    40   F      65 40-49               57:41.0      9:16/M
     407    SUE HINES                         MAYNARD  MA          1139    44   F      66 40-49               57:42.1      9:17/M
     408    KAYLA SUGRUE                      QUINCY  MA           2301    16   F       1 14-17               57:43.7      9:17/M
     409    KERIN HEALEY                      WESTWOOD  MA         1104    40   F      67 40-49               57:44.7      9:17/M
     410    DINAMARIE MCCARTHY                QUINCY  MA           1558    41   F      68 40-49               57:46.6      9:17/M
     411    HERNAN VILLALBA                   BRIGHTON  MA         2418    31   M      55 30-39               57:48.6      9:18/M
     412    MELISSA MONTALVO                  BRIGHTON  MA         1710    33   F      80 30-39               57:49.2      9:18/M
     413    MICHELLE KENNEDY                  QUINCY  MA           5712    37   F      81 30-39               57:54.6      9:19/M
     414    KELLIE DALEY                      QUINCY  MA            585    36   F      82 30-39               57:54.9      9:19/M
     415    ELISE TAZIENZA                    DEDHAM  MA           5581    42   F      69 40-49               57:58.4      9:19/M
     416    ALLYSON SENTAS                    BOSTON  MA           2190    26   F      65 18-29               58:00.2      9:19/M
     417    PEG MCCOBB                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1565    74   F       1 70-79               58:02.7      9:20/M
     418    JOANNE SCARAMUZZO                 DEDHAM  MA           2170    40   F      70 40-49               58:12.7      9:21/M
     419    Unknown Partic. 5699                                   5699         M      10  0- 1               58:15.7      9:22/M
     420    TRICIA MCCARTHY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1563    30   F      83 30-39               58:16.6      9:22/M
     421    KAITLYN MCBRIDE                   BOSTON  MA           1552    23   F      66 18-29               58:19.1      9:23/M
     422    CAITLYN FINN                      QUINCY  MA            825    26   F      67 18-29               58:19.3      9:23/M
     423    ANGELA BERGIN                     QUINCY  MA           2724    50   F      20 50-59               58:21.2      9:23/M
     424    RICH GATTINE                      BRAINTREE  MA         948    46   M      59 40-49               58:23.4      9:23/M
     425    MOLLY MAGILL                      EVERETT  MA          1467    24   F      68 18-29               58:24.5      9:23/M
     426    ALEXIS DEMETRIADES                SCITUATE  MA          625    24   F      69 18-29               58:24.6      9:23/M
     427    SARA CANOVA                       WEYMOUTH  MA          297    33   F      84 30-39               58:25.7      9:24/M
     428    LISA PERFETUO MILLER              WEYMOUTH  MA         1968    41   F      71 40-49               58:26.1      9:24/M
     429    JASON WHITE                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2473    34   M      56 30-39               58:28.0      9:24/M
     430    RENEE RUSHTON                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2138    35   F      85 30-39               58:28.9      9:24/M
     431    KIM SEIBERT                       BRAINTREE  MA        2185    37   F      86 30-39               58:30.8      9:24/M
     432    KRYSTN LAKE                       BROCKTON  MA         1355    26   F      70 18-29               58:31.7      9:24/M
     433    ALYSSA GAGE                       BOSTON  MA            918    25   F      71 18-29               58:35.1      9:25/M
     434    ANN CONNELLY                      WINCHESTER  MA        458    41   F      72 40-49               58:36.0      9:25/M
     435    DANIEL CASSAMAJOR                 QUINCY  MA            349    27   M      27 18-29               58:39.7      9:26/M
     436    ERIN SANTACROCE                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2154    36   F      87 30-39               58:41.0      9:26/M
     437    JULIANNE RICCIUTI                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2069    51   F      21 50-59               58:42.6      9:26/M
     438    KAREN JOYCE                       BRAINTEEE  MA        1220    38   F      88 30-39               58:43.7      9:26/M
     439    DAVID JOYCE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1219    39   M      57 30-39               58:44.3      9:27/M
     440    TRACEY HART                       RAYNHAM  MA          1087    37   F      89 30-39               58:48.5      9:27/M
     441    JESSICA FOLEY                     HANOVER  MA           883    27   F      72 18-29               58:49.1      9:27/M
     442    DANIELLE DUQUETTE                 BRAINTREE  MA         745    26   F      73 18-29               58:51.5      9:28/M
     443    KERRY WALSH                       MILTON  MA           5637    38   F      90 30-39               58:58.5      9:29/M
     444    MONICA MEHIGAN                    MAYNARD  MA          1679    58   F      22 50-59               58:59.8      9:29/M
     445    JENNY HUBBARD                     BRAINTREE  MA        1174    36   F      91 30-39               59:03.7      9:30/M
     446    JOYCE CHAN                        NEWTON  MA           5505    36   F      92 30-39               59:06.5      9:30/M
     447    Unknown Partic. 8656                                   8656         M      11  0- 1               59:12.1      9:31/M
     448    KERRY WHITE                       ROCKLAND  MA         2686    32   F      93 30-39               59:13.8      9:31/M
     449    TRACIE MACDONALD                  FALL RIVER  MA       1451    42   F      73 40-49               59:17.8      9:32/M
     450    JOHN WEST                         GEORGETOWN  MA       2464    50   M      19 50-59               59:20.6      9:32/M
     451    STEPHANIE FONTES                  QUINCY  MA            896    28   F      74 18-29               59:31.7      9:34/M
     452    PEGGY FARREN                      QUINCY  MA            805    45   F      74 40-49               59:31.8      9:34/M
     453    LAURENE ELLIS                     BROCKTON  MA          768    48   F      75 40-49               59:55.6      9:38/M
     454    CHERIE STASIO                     DANVILLE  NH         2283    34   F      94 30-39               59:58.2      9:38/M
     455    MEGHAN MORRIS                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1732    25   F      75 18-29             1:00:00.1      9:39/M
     456    CARLOS RESTO                      WINCHESTER  MA       2062    31   M      58 30-39             1:00:00.8      9:39/M
     457    ANNE MCMANUS                      BOSTON  MA           2697    23   F      76 18-29             1:00:20.5      9:42/M
     458    CHUCK CORONIS                     MARSHFIELD  MA        509    65   M       2 60-69             1:00:28.5      9:43/M
     459    TERRY ROGERS                      ABINGTON  MA         2108    49   F      76 40-49             1:00:30.0      9:44/M
     460    THOMAS GOODE                      BRAINTREE  MA        2646    46   M      60 40-49             1:00:37.6      9:45/M
     461    LINDSEY LAWRY                     BOSTON  MA           1376    31   F      95 30-39             1:00:38.8      9:45/M
     462    JEAN ANDREWS                      WEYMOUTH  MA           49    46   F      77 40-49             1:00:47.5      9:46/M
     463    Unknown Partic. 5630                                   5630         M      12  0- 1             1:00:52.5      9:47/M
     464    LAURA MCINTYRE                    DUXBURY  MA          1630    38   F      96 30-39             1:00:56.2      9:48/M
     465    KATIE HEGARTY                     BROCKTON  MA         1108    33   F      97 30-39             1:00:57.7      9:48/M
     466    Unknown Partic. 5621                                   5621         M      13  0- 1             1:01:01.5      9:49/M
     467    JULIE LOISELLE                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1412    31   F      98 30-39             1:01:03.6      9:49/M
     468    RUSSELL JENKINS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1201    30   M      59 30-39             1:01:15.8      9:51/M
     469    TIM CAMPBELL                      BROOKLINE  MA         291    31   M      60 30-39             1:01:19.7      9:51/M
     470    KERRI CAMPBELL                    BROOKLINE  MA         288    35   F      99 30-39             1:01:21.0      9:52/M
     471    ANGIE MCCORMICK                   DORCHESTER  MA       1570    29   F      77 18-29             1:01:34.7      9:54/M
     472    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  HANSON  MA           1767    30   F     100 30-39             1:01:35.0      9:54/M
     473    MEREDITH HILDITCH                 SCITUATE  MA         1132    41   F      78 40-49             1:01:37.5      9:54/M
     474    DIANE DUFAULT                     SCITUATE  MA          724    58   F      23 50-59             1:01:38.0      9:55/M
     475    JENNIFER MASURET                  SCITUATE  MA         1529    44   F      79 40-49             1:01:38.5      9:55/M
     476    JEANNE GIVEHCHI                   BOSTON  MA            974    46   F      80 40-49             1:01:40.2      9:55/M
     477    JEFFREY BRODEUR                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       203    37   M      61 30-39             1:01:51.1      9:57/M
     478    KATELYN AVERILL                   BRAINTREE  MA          65    29   F      78 18-29             1:01:54.7      9:57/M
     479    MARK REED                         QUINCY  MA           2052    54   M      20 50-59             1:01:59.2      9:58/M
     480    CHELSEA SULLIVAN                  QUINCY  MA           2304    31   F     101 30-39             1:02:00.6      9:58/M
     481    MEGHAN STANTON                    MELROSE  MA          2279    31   F     102 30-39             1:02:01.1      9:58/M
     482    JEFFREY MCKENNA                   BRAINTREE  MA        2636    45   M      61 40-49             1:02:03.6      9:59/M
     483    ROBERT DECOSTE                    QUINCY  MA            613    32   M      62 30-39             1:02:08.5      9:59/M
     484    MAUREEN DOLAN                     SAN FRANCISCO  CA     680    39   F     103 30-39             1:02:15.3     10:00/M
     485    BOBBY WALSH                       PEABODY  MA          2427    46   M      62 40-49             1:02:15.5     10:00/M
     486    KRISTIN SCOTT                     MILTON  MA           5543    42   F      81 40-49             1:02:27.3     10:02/M
     487    ALYSSA COLEMAN                    WHITMAN  MA           424    32   F     104 30-39             1:02:27.8     10:02/M
     488    JULIE JOLLIEMORE                  BROCKTON  MA         1217    35   F     105 30-39             1:02:38.8     10:04/M
     489    LINDA DALEY                       CRANSTON  RI          586    31   F     106 30-39             1:02:39.7     10:04/M
     490    KERRY WEISS                       MARSHFIELD  MA       2450    39   F     107 30-39             1:02:47.8     10:06/M
     491    HAILEY CANELLI                    BRAINTREE  MA         294    12   F       1  2-13             1:02:49.2     10:06/M
     492    KATHERINE DEGULIS                 BRAINTREE  MA         621    37   F     108 30-39             1:02:53.8     10:07/M
     493    EILEEN SULLIVAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        2306    46   F      82 40-49             1:03:14.3     10:10/M
     494    BRETTE ROTHSCHILD                 ASHLAND  MA          2116    33   F     109 30-39             1:03:17.0     10:10/M
     495    ELSBETH CLIFFORD                  HINGHAM  MA           406    26   F      79 18-29             1:03:20.6     10:11/M
     496    KRISTIN GERRITSEN                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       958    39   F     110 30-39             1:03:23.2     10:11/M
     497    KATIE MACDONALD                   QUINCY  MA           1447    26   F      80 18-29             1:03:37.4     10:14/M
     498    ALAINA CONSO                      QUINCY  MA            489    27   F      81 18-29             1:03:37.5     10:14/M
     499    KERI DAILEY                       QUINCY  MA            582    39   F     111 30-39             1:03:49.7     10:16/M
     500    NICOLA MEYER                      BOSTON  MA           1687    25   F      82 18-29             1:03:55.0     10:17/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    KATIE FAIZIO                      MEDFORD  MA          5709    27   F      83 18-29             1:04:00.0     10:17/M
     502    DANIELLE NIGRO                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2703    33   F     112 30-39             1:04:13.9     10:19/M
     503    ANGELA ARMSTRONG                  BRAINTREE  MA          57    34   F     113 30-39             1:04:15.1     10:20/M
     504    DIANE DANIELS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       598    41   F      83 40-49             1:04:27.0     10:22/M
     505    SHEILA O'LOUGHLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA         1886    25   F      84 18-29             1:04:28.9     10:22/M
     506    NICOLE ROBINSON                   WHITMAN  MA          2097    30   F     114 30-39             1:04:30.6     10:22/M
     507    JEN FINNERTY                      HINGHAM  MA          5650    39   F     115 30-39             1:04:32.0     10:23/M
     508    ELIZABETH TAM                     BRANT ROCK  MA       2334    26   F      85 18-29             1:04:46.7     10:25/M
     509    LEANN CAVICCHI                    NORWELL  MA           354    53   F      24 50-59             1:04:50.8     10:25/M
     510    CHRISTINA BRODEUR                 ROCKLAND  MA          202    31   F     116 30-39             1:04:57.7     10:27/M
     511    LEANNE HALL                       WHITMAN  MA          2607    26   F      86 18-29             1:04:59.0     10:27/M
     512    SUSAN LUNDIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA     1428    41   F      84 40-49             1:05:01.2     10:27/M
     513    KRISTEN ZECHELLO                  BRAINTREE  MA        2511    40   F      85 40-49             1:05:01.9     10:27/M
     514    JENNIFER SINEWICK                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2224    27   F      87 18-29             1:05:03.5     10:27/M
     515    JULIE FEELEY                      FRANKLIN  MA          812    31   F     117 30-39             1:05:06.2     10:28/M
     516    KENDRA BASSI                      BRIGHTON  MA           92    26   F      88 18-29             1:05:18.6     10:30/M
     517    RALPH VOLPE                       BRAINTREE  MA        2421    37   M      63 30-39             1:05:20.2     10:30/M
     518    JANE BURKE                        MARSHFIELD  MA        244    40   F      86 40-49             1:05:29.2     10:32/M
     519    RACHEL SADHWANI                   HINGHAM  MA          2147    41   F      87 40-49             1:05:39.0     10:33/M
     520    Unknown Partic. 2720                                   2720         M      14  0- 1             1:06:00.9     10:37/M
     521    JEN LOONEY                        FOXBORO  MA          5583    29   F      89 18-29             1:06:11.4     10:38/M
     522    KATIE SCHOOLER                    ALLSTON  MA          2174    27   F      90 18-29             1:06:19.0     10:40/M
     523    KRISTYNA CLOHERTY                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      410    33   F     118 30-39             1:06:20.5     10:40/M
     524    KAREN SHANER                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2191    30   F     119 30-39             1:06:41.3     10:43/M
     525    BRAD NOWERS                       GEORGETOWN  MA       2696    24   M      28 18-29             1:06:46.3     10:44/M
     526    KELLI KENNEDY                     WHITMAN  MA          1296    36   F     120 30-39             1:07:16.7     10:49/M
     527    MINDY FINKSTEIN                                        2554    53   F      25 50-59             1:07:22.8     10:50/M
     528    STEPHANIE DEHART                  BOSTON  MA            622    32   F     121 30-39             1:07:28.7     10:51/M
     529    BRIGITTE AGOSTA                   STOUGHTON  MA          14    24   F      91 18-29             1:07:57.9     10:55/M
     530    RENEE MODLIN                      QUINCY  MA           1706    45   F      88 40-49             1:08:19.3     10:59/M
     531    LAURIE MILLER                     ABINGTON  MA         1690    38   F     122 30-39             1:09:02.4     11:06/M
     532    JILL ADAMS                        QUINCY  MA             13    33   F     123 30-39             1:09:40.9     11:12/M
     533    ASHLY CULLITY                     NEEDHAM  MA           559    26   F      92 18-29             1:09:51.8     11:14/M
     534    JANE LEE                          CHARLESTOWN  MA      1381    28   F      93 18-29             1:09:54.8     11:14/M
     535    PATRICK CULLITY                   NEEDHAM  MA           562    27   M      29 18-29             1:09:55.0     11:14/M
     536    UWANNIKA DUNN                     QUINCY  MA            742    29   F      94 18-29             1:12:17.1     11:37/M
     537    HEATHER SCOTT                     BRIGHTON  MA         2178    23   F      95 18-29             1:15:04.9     12:04/M
     538    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1325    66   F       3 60-69             1:18:52.4     12:41/M
 
 
 
 

5K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    NATE VAN HEUVELN                  WEYMOUTH  MA         2409    33   M       1 Top Fin             18:44.9      6:01/M
       2    ERIC SNYDER                       PLYMOUTH  MA         2682    40   M       2 Top Fin             18:47.8      6:02/M
       3    KEVIN ABBOTT                      BELLINGHAM  MA          7    25   M       3 Top Fin             18:49.1      6:02/M
       4    JIMMY BUNNELL                     DUXBURY  MA          2729    54   M       1 50-59               19:09.7      6:09/M
       5    CARSON SMITH                      BRAINTREE  MA        2233    40   M       1 40-49               19:13.9      6:11/M
       6    BRENDAN NEE                       QUINCY  MA           1800    36   M       1 30-39               19:31.7      6:17/M
       7    GREG DIMARZIO                     FRANKLIN  MA          661    36   M       2 30-39               19:42.5      6:20/M
       8    MATTHEW DIBB                      HULL  MA              650    31   M       3 30-39               20:03.0      6:27/M
       9    SCOTT CAVAGNARO                   BRAINTREE  MA         353    24   M       1 18-29               20:15.5      6:31/M
      10    DAN BALL                          WEYMOUTH  MA         2722    40   M       2 40-49               20:20.9      6:32/M
      11    MIKE FLEMING                      BRAINTREE  MA         857    40   M       3 40-49               20:28.7      6:35/M
      12    LISA SAMSON                       NEWTON  MA           2150    38   F       1 Top Fin             20:28.9      6:35/M
      13    JOHN HARTZ                        MILTON  MA           1089    36   M       4 30-39               20:47.3      6:41/M
      14    STEPHEN ANDERSON                  ABINGTON  MA           47    33   M       5 30-39               20:47.3      6:41/M
      15    BOBBY BERMAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         5612     0   M       1  0- 1               20:47.9      6:41/M
      16    NICHOLAS BOTCHAN                  QUINCY  MA            171    27   M       2 18-29               20:49.9      6:42/M
      17    YURI LOURENCO                     ROXBURY  MA          1426    38   M       6 30-39               20:52.2      6:43/M
      18    TERRY COLLINS                     SHARON  MA           5691    45   M       4 40-49               20:59.3      6:45/M
      19    TOM LEVETT                        BRAINTREE  MA        5698    35   M       7 30-39               21:05.8      6:47/M
      20    JAMES HAHN                        QUINCY  MA           1057    44   M       5 40-49               21:06.2      6:47/M
      21    RYAN KEOGH                        WEST ROXBURY  MA     1300    24   M       3 18-29               21:24.1      6:53/M
      22    JAY DONOHUE                       QUINCY  MA            683    33   M       8 30-39               21:24.7      6:53/M
      23    CHRIS REDINGTON                   BRAINTREE  MA        2050    15   M       1 14-17               21:34.9      6:56/M
      24    TED BURKE                         BRAINTREE  MA         253    44   M       6 40-49               21:43.3      6:59/M
      25    WILL BOERICKE                     BRAINTREE  MA         162    36   M       9 30-39               21:49.8      7:01/M
      26    CRAIG MORAN                       BRAINTREE  MA        1724    29   M       4 18-29               21:54.3      7:03/M
      27    HAYDEN PAYNE                      BRAINTREE  MA        1954    16   M       2 14-17               21:57.7      7:03/M
      28    PAUL FILLIM JR                    MARLBORO  MA         2650    46   M       7 40-49               21:59.5      7:04/M
      29    JEREMY SOUZA                      BRAINTREE  MA        2260    11   M       1  2-13               22:00.9      7:04/M
      30    STEPHEN MENEELY                   MARSHFIELD  MA       1682    51   M       2 50-59               22:14.8      7:09/M
      31    BRYAN DOHERTY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2672    36   M      10 30-39               22:17.2      7:10/M
      32    JOHN SCANNELL                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2168    25   M       5 18-29               22:26.9      7:13/M
      33    WARREN FISH                       NEEDHAM  MA          2552    17   M       3 14-17               22:31.9      7:14/M
      34    SHAWN BURKE                       HULL  MA             5731    43   F       2 Top Fin             22:53.4      7:21/M
      35    TOMMY REDINGTON                   BRAINTREE  MA        2569    14   M       4 14-17               22:51.9      7:21/M
      36    JOE EASTMAN                       HANOVER  MA           751    16   M       5 14-17               22:52.5      7:21/M
      37    JOAN ROACH                        CANTON  MA           2086    45   F       3 Top Fin             22:53.6      7:19/M
      38    BRIANNA MAHONEY                   BRAINTREE  MA        5713    25   F       1 18-29               22:46.2      7:19/M
      39    SARAH DONOHUE                     QUINCY  MA            686    28   F       2 18-29               22:54.5      7:22/M
      40    CRAIG HOSTERMAN                   ATKINSON  NH         1168    40   M       8 40-49               22:54.6      7:22/M
      41    RUSSELL COX                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2742    47   M       9 40-49               22:56.7      7:22/M
      42    PAULA SMITH                       BRAINTREE  MA        2242    45   F       1 40-49               22:58.9      7:23/M
      43    DANIELLA PICCIRILLI               QUINCY  MA           1981    26   F       3 18-29               23:03.6      7:25/M
      44    KELSEY BOWEN                      BRAINTREE  MA         180    16   F       1 14-17               23:06.5      7:26/M
      45    RACICOT EMILY                     WEY  MA              2614    18   F       4 18-29               23:06.9      7:26/M
      46    RALPH TOYE                        WEY  MA              2613    28   M       6 18-29               23:07.5      7:26/M
      47    ANDREW MCINNIS                    BRAINTREE  MA        5593    34   M      11 30-39               23:13.9      7:28/M
      48    CAROLINE MORAN                    BRAINTREE  MA        1723    30   F       1 30-39               23:15.5      7:29/M
      49    KAREN O'SULLIVAN                  MILTON  MA           1899    41   F       2 40-49               23:18.8      7:30/M
      50    BILLY MCLEOD                      QUINCY  MA           1648    67   M       1 60-69               23:23.9      7:31/M
      51    MATTHEW WESSLING                  WHITMAN  MA          2463    37   M      12 30-39               23:24.6      7:31/M
      52    ALEXANDER BEBER                   WEYMOUTH  MA         5730    24   M       7 18-29               23:24.8      7:31/M
      53    STACY DEVINE                      DEDHAM  MA            641    35   F       2 30-39               23:27.7      7:32/M
      54    GIVLIANA FOY                      QUINCY  MA           5661    35   F       3 30-39               23:29.4      7:33/M
      55    MATTHEW DUCAO                     BRAINTREE  MA        5577     9   M       2  2-13               23:31.9      7:34/M
      56    MICHAEL COWGILL                   PEMBROKE  MA          525    28   M       8 18-29               23:35.5      7:35/M
      57    PAUL FERNANDES                    BRAINTREE  MA         819    38   M      13 30-39               23:36.3      7:35/M
      58    JOSEPH HOLLAND                    BRAINTREE  MA        1144    41   M      10 40-49               23:36.5      7:35/M
      59    KRISTEN FERNANDES                 BRAINTREE  MA         818    38   F       4 30-39               23:37.1      7:36/M
      60    SCOTT CONLON                      BOURNE  MA            455    35   M      14 30-39               23:38.7      7:36/M
      61    JEFFREY CEDRONE                   MARSHFIELD  MA        358    45   M      11 40-49               23:40.6      7:37/M
      62    ROBERT MAHONEY                    QUINCY  MA           2669    49   M      12 40-49               23:41.6      7:37/M
      63    HALEY PAYNE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1953    15   F       2 14-17               23:41.8      7:37/M
      64    DENNIS ITRI                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1192    28   M       9 18-29               23:43.3      7:38/M
      65    MAUREEN BUTLER                    MILTON  MA            266    34   F       5 30-39               23:44.1      7:38/M
      66    JASON DUBOIS                      ATKINSON  NH          722    40   M      13 40-49               23:49.2      7:39/M
      67    KEVIN KOELSCH                     WALTHAM  MA          1329    27   M      10 18-29               23:50.7      7:40/M
      68    SEAMUS KEAVANY                    QUINCY  MA           1245    17   M       6 14-17               23:51.5      7:40/M
      69    EILEEN MONYAHAN                   NORTH ADAMS  MA      1712    41   F       3 40-49               23:52.7      7:40/M
      70    CHRISTOPHER CALIA                 BRIGHTON  MA          284    28   M      11 18-29               23:58.2      7:42/M
      71    CHRIS FLEIGE                      FRANKLIN  MA          852    35   M      15 30-39               24:00.2      7:43/M
      72    MARK RUGGIERO                     WHITMAN  MA          2136    34   M      16 30-39               24:00.6      7:43/M
      73    KATIE BURKE                       BRAINTREE  MA         245    17   F       3 14-17               24:02.1      7:44/M
      74    JONATHAN KEOUGH                   QUINCY  MA           1303    39   M      17 30-39               24:04.4      7:44/M
      75    LAUREN KILDUFF                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2562    24   F       5 18-29               24:04.6      7:44/M
      76    COLETTE O'LEARY                   MILTON  MA           1881    12   F       1  2-13               24:05.0      7:45/M
      77    ELISE O'LEARY                     MILTON  MA           1883    10   F       2  2-13               24:05.0      7:45/M
      78    RICHARD TESTA                     ABINGTON  MA         2548     0   M       2  0- 1               24:06.0      7:45/M
      79    THOMAS WELCH                      ABINGTON  MA         2460    33   M      18 30-39               24:12.2      7:47/M
      80    JONATHAN FEGAN                    RANDOPLH  MA          816    12   M       3  2-13               24:12.2      7:47/M
      81    KAREN COX                         BEDFORD  MA           526    39   F       6 30-39               24:15.3      7:48/M
      82    TERRY DOTOLO                      NORTON  MA            701    51   F       1 50-59               24:17.8      7:48/M
      83    PAUL GRIFFITH                     QUINCY  MA           1038    28   M      12 18-29               24:21.5      7:50/M
      84    LUIS FERNANDEZ                    WHITMAN  MA           820    33   M      19 30-39               24:21.7      7:50/M
      85    RYAN PLUNKETT                     ABINGTON  MA         1990    15   M       7 14-17               24:23.6      7:50/M
      86    JONATHAN GRIFFITH                 QUINCY  MA           1035    25   M      13 18-29               24:24.3      7:51/M
      87    KARI ALMEIDA                      BOSTON  MA           2618    30   F       7 30-39               24:24.4      7:51/M
      88    JOHN MENZ                         STOUGHTON  MA        1685    40   M      14 40-49               24:25.9      7:51/M
      89    EVAN BERNARD                      BRAINTREE  MA         124    12   M       4  2-13               24:27.0      7:52/M
      90    BRIAN HIGGINS                     QUINCY  MA           5645    41   M      15 40-49               24:27.9      7:52/M
      91    GENE MORRISON                     CANTON  MA           1735    38   M      20 30-39               24:28.4      7:52/M
      92    DAVID BORGATTI                    WEYMOUTH  MA          169    30   M      21 30-39               24:29.1      7:52/M
      93    CHRISTIAN QUIGLEY                 BRAINTREE  MA        2635    15   M       8 14-17               24:33.3      7:54/M
      94    RACHEL ROSE                       DEDHAM  MA           5553    33   F       8 30-39               24:34.8      7:54/M
      95    SETH BERNARD                      BRAINTREE  MA         126     9   M       5  2-13               24:36.0      7:55/M
      96    AIDEN RODRIGUEZ                   BRAINTREE  MA        2100     8   M       6  2-13               24:39.0      7:56/M
      97    STEPHANIE RAY                     MARSHFIELD  MA       2041    28   F       6 18-29               24:44.7      7:57/M
      98    KIMBERLY OLSON                    BRIGHTON  MA         1915    29   F       7 18-29               24:46.2      7:58/M
      99    NEIL CORCORAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         504     9   M       7  2-13               24:46.6      7:58/M
     100    TIM KOERNER                       WALTHAM  MA          1330    31   M      22 30-39               24:47.0      7:58/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    SHEEHAN BARTON                    BOURNE  MA             91    15   F       4 14-17               24:47.3      7:58/M
     102    JONATHAN KEENAN                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1257    16   M       9 14-17               24:47.9      7:58/M
     103    ANDREA ROBBINS                    MARSHFIELD  MA       2087    40   F       4 40-49               24:48.9      7:58/M
     104    KEVIN CARNES                      BRAINTREE  MA         320    42   M      16 40-49               24:49.3      7:59/M
     105    WEBSTER MUDGE                     CONCORD  MA          1744    41   M      17 40-49               24:49.8      7:59/M
     106    JUSTIN BLAND                      SOMERVILLE  MA        157    31   M      23 30-39               24:50.5      7:59/M
     107    MICHAEL OSAKOWICZ                 LAKEVILLE  MA        1919    33   M      24 30-39               24:50.5      7:59/M
     108    JOHN SULLIVAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2643    53   M       3 50-59               24:51.1      7:59/M
     109    SARAH HARRINGTON                  BRAINTREE  MA        5551    46   F       5 40-49               24:52.4      8:00/M
     110    JEAN WITT                         STOUGHTON  MA        2495    38   F       9 30-39               24:52.6      8:00/M
     111    JOHN KEARNS                       BRAINTREE  MA        1244    46   M      18 40-49               24:52.6      8:00/M
     112    SEAN MOORE                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1720    52   M       4 50-59               24:57.4      8:01/M
     113    MEREDITH BOERICKE                 BRAINTREE  MA         161    36   F      10 30-39               24:57.8      8:01/M
     114    TINA KNELL                        BRAINTREE  MA        1327    35   F      11 30-39               24:58.3      8:02/M
     115    MARK MCINTYRE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1631    46   M      19 40-49               24:58.6      8:02/M
     116    JAYNE HORSMAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1166    31   F      12 30-39               25:01.3      8:03/M
     117    MIKE WALPOLE                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2426    37   M      25 30-39               25:01.5      8:03/M
     118    JANE BAGLEY                       BRAINTREE  MA          66    53   F       2 50-59               25:05.9      8:04/M
     119    DARCIE DUBOIS                     ATKINSON  NH          721    35   F      13 30-39               25:08.4      8:05/M
     120    JANETTE DRAKE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          715    29   F       8 18-29               25:10.1      8:06/M
     121    LAURA GRAZIANO                    BRAINTREE  MA        1014    43   F       6 40-49               25:10.4      8:06/M
     122    ALISON JENNETTE                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1202    39   F      14 30-39               25:10.7      8:06/M
     123    MIKE FRITZINGER                   NORTH ANDOVER  MA     913    40   M      20 40-49               25:16.9      8:07/M
     124    VINCENZO PRISCO                   QUINCY  MA           2011    26   M      14 18-29               25:17.6      8:08/M
     125    RACHEL STAVROS                    QUINCY  MA           2284    23   F       9 18-29               25:18.7      8:08/M
     126    ERIKA MENEELY                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1681    44   F       7 40-49               25:19.5      8:08/M
     127    JAIME LEWANDOWSKI                 MANCHESTER  NH       1398    33   F      15 30-39               25:19.8      8:08/M
     128    ERIN CRAVEN                       BRIGHTON  MA          530    33   F      16 30-39               25:23.4      8:10/M
     129    DANA DUBOVIK                      QUINCY  MA            723    33   F      17 30-39               25:23.7      8:10/M
     130    PAUL DOTOLO                       NORTON  MA           2693    53   M       5 50-59               25:24.3      8:10/M
     131    SUZANNE FISH                      NEEDHAM  MA           832    53   F       3 50-59               25:25.1      8:10/M
     132    JOSEPH CARINI                     RAYNHAM  MA           313    61   M       2 60-69               25:25.1      8:10/M
     133    MICHAEL WISHART                   BRAINTREE  MA        2492    12   M       8  2-13               25:25.5      8:10/M
     134    MARY GALLAGHER                    MILTON  MA            927    46   F       8 40-49               25:27.1      8:11/M
     135    SEAN HOLMES                       QUINCY  MA           1155    41   M      21 40-49               25:27.7      8:11/M
     136    CHRISTINA GEAGAN                  WEYMOUTH  MA          953    33   F      18 30-39               25:27.7      8:11/M
     137    JOSEPH CARPENTER                  ROCHDALE  MA          327    43   M      22 40-49               25:28.4      8:11/M
     138    DANIELLE CARLONI                  BRAINTREE  MA         315    24   F      10 18-29               25:28.8      8:11/M
     139    NEIL BAILEY                       ATTLEBORO  MA          70    31   M      26 30-39               25:29.2      8:12/M
     140    ALYSSE CARPENTER                  ROCHDALE  MA          324    12   F       3  2-13               25:32.5      8:13/M
     141    BRIAN FOLEY                       BRAINTREE  MA         878    44   M      23 40-49               25:34.0      8:13/M
     142    KATE BEAMAN                       MEDFORD  MA           102    25   F      11 18-29               25:41.3      8:15/M
     143    DENNIS GALVIN                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA       935    36   M      27 30-39               25:44.1      8:16/M
     144    JULIA LAENEN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2639     0   F       1  0- 1               25:44.8      8:16/M
     145    BRUCE BYORKMAN                    BRAINTREE  MA         271    54   M       6 50-59               25:45.2      8:17/M
     146    MATT QUINN                        DEDHAM  MA           2023    44   M      24 40-49               25:47.3      8:17/M
     147    SARA CROWLEY                      BRAINTREE  MA         553    33   F      19 30-39               25:51.6      8:19/M
     148    KEVIN LONGWORTH                   BRAINTREE  MA        2666    56   M       7 50-59               25:53.1      8:19/M
     149    JAMES DOHERTY                     ATKINSON  NH         5556    37   M      28 30-39               25:54.5      8:20/M
     150    KATHLEEN DOHERTY                  BRAINTREE  MA         679    43   F       9 40-49               25:54.8      8:20/M
     151    BILL ADAMS                        BRAINTREE  MA        2528    57   M       8 50-59               25:56.7      8:20/M
     152    TOM SCOTT                         PEMBROKE  MA         2180    63   M       3 60-69               25:57.0      8:21/M
     153    M. MANNION                        MILTON  MA           1501    47   F      10 40-49               26:02.2      8:22/M
     154    JIM PELTON                        BRAINTREE  MA        2698    59   M       9 50-59               26:02.9      8:22/M
     155    MARISSA MCGUE                     QUINCY  MA           5548    14   F       5 14-17               26:03.1      8:23/M
     156    AMY SHORT                         QUINCY  MA           2213    40   F      11 40-49               26:04.0      8:23/M
     157    DEAN WESTFALL                     QUINCY  MA           5510    32   M      29 30-39               26:04.3      8:23/M
     158    Unknown Partic. 5550                                   5550         M       3  0- 1               26:05.2      8:23/M
     159    CONOR MCDONALD                    PEMBROKE  MA         1581    15   M      10 14-17               26:06.2      8:24/M
     160    KAREN BERNARD                     BRAINTREE  MA         125    43   F      12 40-49               26:07.4      8:24/M
     161    BARBIE CAMPBELL                   BRAINTREE  MA        5519    46   F      13 40-49               26:07.5      8:24/M
     162    TRACY CRISTIANI                   QUINCY  MA            536    38   F      20 30-39               26:07.6      8:24/M
     163    LORIN BEATTY                      CANTON  MA            103    40   F      14 40-49               26:09.0      8:25/M
     164    WARREN FISH                       NEEDHAM  MA           833    53   M      10 50-59               26:09.1      8:25/M
     165    JILL NORTON                       BRAINTREE  MA        1839    31   F      21 30-39               26:09.1      8:25/M
     166    KEVIN CARPENTER                   RANDOLPH  MA          329    44   M      25 40-49               26:09.7      8:25/M
     167    KATE FINN                         MILTON  MA            828    36   F      22 30-39               26:13.0      8:26/M
     168    ROY ELLEN                         BOSTON  MA           5703    57   M      11 50-59               26:13.0      8:26/M
     169    MARC WAATERFALL                   JAMAIC PLAIN  MA     5688    29   M      15 18-29               26:13.3      8:26/M
     170    STEVEN MEANEY                     RANDOLPH  MA         1677    34   F      23 30-39               26:14.0      8:26/M
     171    ALEXANDRIA BENNETT                QUINCY  MA            117    33   F      24 30-39               26:14.4      8:26/M
     172    STEPHEN WARREN                    QUINCY  MA           2445    45   M      26 40-49               26:14.9      8:26/M
     173    THOMAS YORK                       BRAINTREE  MA        2506    48   M      27 40-49               26:18.2      8:27/M
     174    MICHELLE FEELY                    HANOVER  MA           814    15   F       6 14-17               26:18.4      8:27/M
     175    CHRISTIAN FLANAGAN                BRAINTREE  MA         845    10   M       9  2-13               26:19.7      8:28/M
     176    ERIN FLANNERY                     BRAINTREE  MA         850    14   F       7 14-17               26:20.1      8:28/M
     177    TESS WELCH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2458    14   F       8 14-17               26:20.1      8:28/M
     178    MIKE KEENAN                       ROCKLAND  MA         5598    31   M      30 30-39               26:20.8      8:28/M
     179    ERIN WALLACE                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2424    35   F      25 30-39               26:21.6      8:28/M
     180    AMY POLLARA                       BRAINTREE  MA        2594    39   F      26 30-39               26:23.5      8:29/M
     181    JANICE MOLLOY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2588    37   F      27 30-39               26:23.7      8:29/M
     182    CURTIS BLAKE                      HANOVER  MA           154    16   M      11 14-17               26:26.0      8:30/M
     183    RICHARD FITZWILLIAM               BRAINTREE  MA         841    48   M      28 40-49               26:29.0      8:31/M
     184    NUNO SOUSA                        RAYNHAM  MA          2254    50   M      12 50-59               26:29.6      8:31/M
     185    JAMES TIERNEY                     DUXBURY  MA          2366    44   M      29 40-49               26:29.8      8:31/M
     186    LINDSEY DOYLE                     WHITMAN  MA           711    30   F      28 30-39               26:29.9      8:31/M
     187    MATT HOWLEY                       ABINGTON  MA         2550    38   M      31 30-39               26:30.4      8:31/M
     188    JONATHAN REGAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2055    35   M      32 30-39               26:31.7      8:32/M
     189    DIANE HOWLEY                      ABINGTON  MA         2549    38   F      29 30-39               26:32.1      8:32/M
     190    STACEY SHERWOOD                   DUXBURY  MA          2211    42   F      15 40-49               26:32.3      8:32/M
     191    HAKIM MORRIS                      BOSTON  MA           1729    26   M      16 18-29               26:32.9      8:32/M
     192    SEAN MCDANIEL                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1575    42   M      30 40-49               26:33.6      8:32/M
     193    KRISTEN SOULE                     PROVIDENCE  RI       2249    36   F      30 30-39               26:35.6      8:33/M
     194    JENNIFER SOUZA                    BRIGHTON  MA         2259    27   F      12 18-29               26:36.3      8:33/M
     195    BOB BERNARD                       BRAINTREE  MA        5736    43   M      31 40-49               26:37.3      8:34/M
     196    JOHN DOYLE                        WEYMOUTH  MA          710    35   M      33 30-39               26:39.2      8:34/M
     197    JOSEPH DEGULIS                    BRAINTREE  MA         620    10   M      10  2-13               26:39.6      8:34/M
     198    DENA DEMERS                       MANCHESTER  NH        624    40   F      16 40-49               26:40.2      8:34/M
     199    RYAN ARNSTEIN                     BRAINTREE  MA          61    12   M      11  2-13               26:41.8      8:35/M
     200    PAULA ELBERT                      WALTHAM  MA           764    31   F      31 30-39               26:41.9      8:35/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    SHANNON MASSARELLI                DORCHESTER  MA       1527    31   F      32 30-39               26:45.2      8:36/M
     202    BOB FITZPATRICK                   DUXBURY  MA          5513    53   M      13 50-59               26:45.5      8:36/M
     203    CHRISTINA BYTHROW                 BRAINTREE  MA         273    46   F      17 40-49               26:45.7      8:36/M
     204    MARK RICCI                        WEYMOUTH  MA         2068    39   M      34 30-39               26:50.1      8:38/M
     205    WAYNE HENDERSON                   BRAINTREE  MA        1118    56   M      14 50-59               26:50.2      8:38/M
     206    IAN ZMUD                          WEYMOUTH  MA         2515    37   M      35 30-39               26:51.8      8:38/M
     207    ALYSSA RICHARDSON                 QUINCY  MA           2582    24   F      13 18-29               26:52.3      8:38/M
     208    TRACY CORDNER                     WEYMOUTH  MA          507    29   F      14 18-29               26:52.5      8:38/M
     209    BRIAN MANTVILLE                   MILTON  MA           1503    40   M      32 40-49               26:53.3      8:39/M
     210    SAMANTHA GALVIN                   S. WEYMOUTH  MA       941    36   F      33 30-39               26:55.1      8:39/M
     211    KAIDEN GUNNING                    BRAINTREE  MA        1050     8   M      12  2-13               26:55.9      8:39/M
     212    MATTHEW HIGGINS                   RANDOLPH  MA         1131    14   M      12 14-17               27:01.0      8:41/M
     213    MICHAEL FARRELL                   HANOVER  MA           804    41   M      33 40-49               27:01.5      8:41/M
     214    JON DORN                          QUINCY  MA            697    25   M      17 18-29               27:01.9      8:41/M
     215    LEANDRA CONROY                    BOSTON  MA           5544    23   F      15 18-29               27:02.5      8:42/M
     216    DANIEL SANTA LUCIA                WEYMOUTH  MA         2153    29   M      18 18-29               27:03.2      8:42/M
     217    LAUREN DIVER                      RANDOLPH  MA          675    35   F      34 30-39               27:06.1      8:43/M
     218    MARK STANTON                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2278    32   M      36 30-39               27:06.3      8:43/M
     219    PAUL FOULSHAM                     WEYMOUTH  MA          903    46   M      34 40-49               27:06.7      8:43/M
     220    KAREN BESSETTE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        131    45   F      18 40-49               27:07.3      8:43/M
     221    ROGER PREWITT                       MA                 2009    45   M      35 40-49               27:07.6      8:43/M
     222    JOSEPH CARRARA                    BRAINTREE  MA        5648    14   M      13 14-17               27:07.8      8:43/M
     223    ANN YORK                          BRAINTREE  MA        2505    43   F      19 40-49               27:09.9      8:44/M
     224    AMY HOWELL                        BRAINTREE  MA        1170    34   F      35 30-39               27:11.5      8:44/M
     225    ALYSON INNOCENZI                  BRIDGEWATER  MA      1191    29   F      16 18-29               27:11.9      8:44/M
     226    CHERYL GILLIS                     BRAINTREE  MA         966    28   F      17 18-29               27:12.6      8:45/M
     227    SEAN NEWELL                       BOSTON  MA           1812    46   M      36 40-49               27:12.7      8:45/M
     228    LEO COPPENS                       QUINCY  MA            497    55   M      15 50-59               27:14.4      8:45/M
     229    AMY MCDONOUGH                     BRAINTREE  MA        1598    32   F      36 30-39               27:14.4      8:45/M
     230    KRISTIN GRIFFITHS                 QUINCY  MA           1040    32   F      37 30-39               27:15.6      8:46/M
     231    ERIN BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           77    29   F      18 18-29               27:17.0      8:46/M
     232    KERI POWERS                       BROCKTON  MA         2001    38   F      38 30-39               27:17.5      8:46/M
     233    WILLIAM NOLAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        1828    13   M      13  2-13               27:18.2      8:47/M
     234    JENNIFER SCOTT                    BRAINTREE  MA        2179    29   F      19 18-29               27:19.6      8:47/M
     235    STEVE CONNOLLY                    QUINCY  MA           2711    28   M      19 18-29               27:21.1      8:48/M
     236    CRISTIN SURETTE                   BRAINTREE  MA        2317    45   F      20 40-49               27:22.5      8:48/M
     237    LYNNE SANTANGELO                  BRAINTREE  MA        2155    30   F      39 30-39               27:22.6      8:48/M
     238    LEA ALDOUPOLIS                    PEMBROKE  MA           27    34   F      40 30-39               27:24.1      8:49/M
     239    MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN                BRAINTREE  MA        1645    42   M      37 40-49               27:24.3      8:49/M
     240    BETH WHITNEY                      HINGHAM  MA          2481    46   F      21 40-49               27:25.1      8:49/M
     241    JANE MULLANEY                     QUINCY  MA           1746    31   F      41 30-39               27:25.5      8:49/M
     242    DUANE KEEGAN                      MA  MA               1252    39   M      37 30-39               27:26.0      8:49/M
     243    NICOLE CHOUKAS                    BRAINTREE  MA         382    37   F      42 30-39               27:27.5      8:50/M
     244    KRISTEN QUIGG                     QUINCY  MA           2018    34   F      43 30-39               27:27.6      8:50/M
     245    DAN GEARY                         PLYMOUTH  MA         2608    44   M      38 40-49               27:28.4      8:50/M
     246    DAN ABBETT                        E. BRIDGEWATER  MA   2605    41   M      39 40-49               27:28.6      8:50/M
     247    KRISTIN BURNS                     ANDOVER  MA           256    47   F      22 40-49               27:31.9      8:51/M
     248    JOHN BATTELL                      WHITMAN  MA           100    42   M      40 40-49               27:32.0      8:51/M
     249    ASHLEY TARBET                     BRAINTREE  MA        2339    24   F      20 18-29               27:32.9      8:51/M
     250    NU NGUYEN                         BRAINTREE  MA        1813    34   F      44 30-39               27:32.9      8:51/M
     251    SHANNON RIELLY                    QUINCY  MA           2080    23   F      21 18-29               27:33.4      8:52/M
     252    ASHLEY FLOWERS                    DORCHESTER  MA       2522    29   F      22 18-29               27:35.1      8:52/M
     253    JUAN MEDINA                       REVERE  MA           1678    20   M      20 18-29               27:35.6      8:52/M
     254    JAIMIE THEOHARIDIS                MALDEN  MA           2356    25   F      23 18-29               27:35.9      8:52/M
     255    MARK CONLON                       WATERTOWN  MA         453    36   M      38 30-39               27:36.2      8:52/M
     256    LUKE FOLEY                        BRAINTREE  MA         885    41   M      41 40-49               27:36.3      8:52/M
     257    LISA BILLINGS                     WEYMOUTH  MA          144    25   F      24 18-29               27:37.9      8:53/M
     258    PATRICK WHITE                     BRAINTREE  MA        2479    43   M      42 40-49               27:37.9      8:53/M
     259    CHRISTOPHER O'ROURKE-FRIEL        STILL RIVER  MA      1898    58   M      16 50-59               27:38.7      8:53/M
     260    STEVE GONSALVES                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       986    24   M      21 18-29               27:39.2      8:53/M
     261    MELISSA WOOD                      BRAINTREE  MA        2498    35   F      45 30-39               27:40.0      8:54/M
     262    DEBBIE MENZ                       STOUGHTON  MA        1684    45   F      23 40-49               27:41.6      8:54/M
     263    JIM WHITE                         CANTON  MA           2474    49   M      43 40-49               27:42.7      8:54/M
     264    NICHOLAS TOEPFER                  BRAINTREE  MA        2383     9   M      14  2-13               27:43.7      8:55/M
     265    ROBERT EDGAR                      HANOVER  MA           760    37   M      39 30-39               27:44.9      8:55/M
     266    KRISTIN MADDEN                    BRAINTREE  MA        1462    37   F      46 30-39               27:45.1      8:55/M
     267    RENEE TABOR                       PEMBROKE  MA         2332    33   F      47 30-39               27:45.4      8:55/M
     268    ROSE LEONCAVALLO                  ROCKLAND  MA         5521    37   F      48 30-39               27:45.9      8:55/M
     269    GORDON MCLEOD                       MA                 2519    18   M      22 18-29               27:46.2      8:56/M
     270    JESSICA MCLEOD                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1649    20   F      25 18-29               27:46.4      8:56/M
     271    NANCY MCPARTLIN                   ROCKLAND  MA         1664    41   F      24 40-49               27:47.5      8:56/M
     272    CHERYL CHANDLER                   MILTON  MA            366    45   F      25 40-49               27:47.8      8:56/M
     273    MATTHEW BURKE                     BRAINTREE  MA         250    12   M      15  2-13               27:47.9      8:56/M
     274    ANDREW CURRAN                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   572    28   M      23 18-29               27:48.3      8:56/M
     275    GERRI SHEA                        QUINCY  MA           2198    44   F      26 40-49               27:48.7      8:56/M
     276    GREG KELLY                        BRAINTREE  MA           5    41   M      44 40-49               27:48.8      8:56/M
     277    JOE CRONIN                        QUINCY  MA            540    31   M      40 30-39               27:48.9      8:56/M
     278    FIRAS ALDAKHLALLAH                QUINCY  MA             25    28   M      24 18-29               27:50.1      8:57/M
     279    JANE LOCURTE                      WESTFORD  MA         5625    40   F      27 40-49               27:52.9      8:58/M
     280    COURTNEY HYTINEN                  BOSTON  MA           1188    27   F      26 18-29               27:52.9      8:58/M
     281    BRITTANY COYNE                    BRAINTREE  MA        5578    13   F       4  2-13               27:54.3      8:58/M
     282    TAREK ALDAKHLALLAH                QUINCY  MA             26    31   M      41 30-39               27:55.0      8:59/M
     283    BRIAN HOLMES                      DORCHESTER  MA       1152    34   M      42 30-39               27:55.0      8:59/M
     284    NIKKI PARAGONA                    ABINGTON  MA         1944    27   F      27 18-29               27:55.1      8:59/M
     285    KIM KELLEY                        NORWOOD  MA          2570    43   F      28 40-49               27:55.3      8:59/M
     286    MIKE GRUNWALD                     HARTFORD  CT         1044    31   M      43 30-39               27:55.4      8:59/M
     287    JOHN KEENAN                       WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1256    47   M      45 40-49               27:55.8      8:59/M
     288    LISA MORRISSEY                    WALPOLE  MA          5700    51   F       4 50-59               27:57.2      8:59/M
     289    JESSICA NEEDHAM                   BRAINTREE  MA        2664    24   F      28 18-29               27:58.2      9:00/M
     290    STEPHANIE MALCOLM                 DORCHESTER  MA       1486    30   F      49 30-39               27:58.3      9:00/M
     291    ALANNA SHEILS                     BRAINTREE  MA        2203    41   F      29 40-49               28:01.7      9:01/M
     292    ASHLEY ENGSTROM                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        771    26   F      29 18-29               28:03.0      9:01/M
     293    MATTHEW KOWALSKI                  HOLBROOK  MA         1339    47   M      46 40-49               28:03.7      9:01/M
     294    AIDAN O'DONOGHUE                  QUINCY  MA           1865    37   M      44 30-39               28:03.7      9:01/M
     295    JEANINE LUTZ                      WEST ROXBURY  MA     1431    47   F      30 40-49               28:04.9      9:01/M
     296    KRISTA FILLION                    MARLBOROUGH  MA      2652    12   F       5  2-13               28:05.8      9:02/M
     297    CHRISTINE DORAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        5717    24   F      30 18-29               28:06.3      9:02/M
     298    JOEL ROBBINS                      BELMONT  MA          2089    30   M      45 30-39               28:06.7      9:02/M
     299    BILL RANALLI                      BRAINTREE  MA        2033    44   M      47 40-49               28:06.7      9:02/M
     300    EMILY JOHNSON                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1210    26   F      31 18-29               28:07.7      9:02/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    ADAM BERE                         RANDOLPH  MA          122    23   M      25 18-29               28:08.7      9:03/M
     302    MATT BERE                         RANDOLPH  MA         5729    29   M      26 18-29               28:09.6      9:03/M
     303    JIM PENTECOST                     BOSTON  MA           5538    27   M      27 18-29               28:09.7      9:03/M
     304    HEATHER GRUBB                     BOSTON  MA           1043    26   F      32 18-29               28:10.5      9:03/M
     305    LIAM FLEMING                      BRAINTREE  MA        2523    33   M      46 30-39               28:11.8      9:04/M
     306    AMY SALANT                        BRAINTREE  MA        2149    32   F      50 30-39               28:13.4      9:04/M
     307    MARYKATE DONOVAN                  BRAINTREE  MA        5689    26   F      33 18-29               28:13.6      9:04/M
     308    DUNN SCOTT                        MARSHFIELD  MA       2177    38   M      47 30-39               28:14.8      9:05/M
     309    ADRIANNE CAMPBELL                 CANTON  MA            286    39   F      51 30-39               28:16.0      9:05/M
     310    MICHELLE MILLER                   DEDHAM  MA           1692    33   F      52 30-39               28:16.6      9:05/M
     311    ASHLEY GOUTHRO                    QUINCY  MA            997    16   F       9 14-17               28:16.8      9:05/M
     312    KEVIN MCMANUS                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     1654    42   M      48 40-49               28:17.6      9:06/M
     313    LUCAS MOGENSEN                    WATERTOWN  MA        1708    37   M      48 30-39               28:17.8      9:06/M
     314    TIM RESMINI                       COHASSET  MA         2061    32   M      49 30-39               28:20.7      9:07/M
     315    SCOTT CAMPBELL                    QUINCY  MA            289    41   M      49 40-49               28:20.9      9:07/M
     316    SHANNON MAZZA                     BRAINTREE  MA        1537    35   F      53 30-39               28:21.9      9:07/M
     317    CHRISTOPHER MAZZA                 BRAINTREE  MA        1535    37   M      50 30-39               28:23.7      9:08/M
     318    THERESA DEVINE JOLLEY             MILTON  MA            642    40   F      31 40-49               28:24.1      9:08/M
     319    SHAWN WARD                        MILTON  MA           2441    42   M      50 40-49               28:24.2      9:08/M
     320    KATE MURPHY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1775    15   F      10 14-17               28:25.9      9:08/M
     321    ROBERT KEOGH                      WEST ROVBURY  MA     1299    50   M      17 50-59               28:26.2      9:09/M
     322    JEN GRANT                         WEYMOUTH  MA         1008    34   F      54 30-39               28:27.0      9:09/M
     323    MARYKATE HEGARTY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     1110    42   F      32 40-49               28:27.7      9:09/M
     324    JILL STEIDLE-ABBETT               E. BRIDGEWATER  MA   2606    45   F      33 40-49               28:28.0      9:09/M
     325    ILENE BROWN                       READING  MA           210    37   F      55 30-39               28:28.6      9:09/M
     326    AMY BOLTON                        NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   165    27   F      34 18-29               28:28.7      9:09/M
     327    MELISSA COULSON                   WEYMOUTH  MA          521    40   F      34 40-49               28:29.0      9:10/M
     328    CHRISTINE DONOVAN                 MILTON  MA            688    39   F      56 30-39               28:29.1      9:10/M
     329    MICHAEL TEEHAN                                         2527    41   M      51 40-49               28:29.2      9:10/M
     330    EDWARD HARRINGTON                 SALEM  MA            1082    44   M      52 40-49               28:29.2      9:10/M
     331    DENISE DUFFY                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       726    41   F      35 40-49               28:30.0      9:10/M
     332    JILL THOMAS                       PEMBROKE  MA         2358    35   F      57 30-39               28:30.4      9:10/M
     333    KATHLEEN BATES                    WEYMOUTH  MA           96    34   F      58 30-39               28:30.5      9:10/M
     334    MICHELLE CLARKE                   MEDFORD  MA           399    31   F      59 30-39               28:30.8      9:10/M
     335    ANDREW CHIACHIO                   QUINCY  MA            371    30   M      51 30-39               28:31.0      9:10/M
     336    JASON LONDON                      BRIGHTON  MA         1417    30   M      52 30-39               28:33.2      9:11/M
     337    PETER DONOHUE                     QUINY  MA            2537    44   M      53 40-49               28:34.1      9:11/M
     338    DELLA JROLF                       MILTON  MA           2533    11   F       6  2-13               28:34.7      9:11/M
     339    MADISON CALDERARA                 BRAINTREE  MA        2592    13   F       7  2-13               28:35.5      9:11/M
     340    CAROLYNN ALEXANDER                HANSON  MA             31    31   F      60 30-39               28:35.9      9:11/M
     341    KALY CONNOLLY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          465    14   F      11 14-17               28:36.3      9:12/M
     342    TIANNA PRISCO                     QUINCY  MA           2595    11   F       8  2-13               28:36.7      9:12/M
     343    JOHN FEALY                        BOSTON  MA            810    43   M      54 40-49               28:38.6      9:12/M
     344    AMY CONNOLLY                      QUINCY  MA            460    25   F      35 18-29               28:38.8      9:12/M
     345    MAE CONNOLLY                      N. WEYMOUTH  MA       468    50   F       5 50-59               28:39.1      9:13/M
     346    BRIAN YERRES                      E. BRIDGEWATER  MA   5716    29   M      28 18-29               28:39.2      9:13/M
     347    JENNIFER GOTHAGE                  RAYNHAM  MA           995    30   F      61 30-39               28:39.7      9:13/M
     348    BRENDA MACLEOD                    PLYMOUTH  MA         5523    44   F      36 40-49               28:39.7      9:13/M
     349    MEREDITH YERKES                   QUINCY  MA           2503    34   F      62 30-39               28:40.0      9:13/M
     350    MIKE DURAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          746    39   M      53 30-39               28:40.3      9:13/M
     351    PAULA SNOW                        PLAISTOW  NH         2245    44   F      37 40-49               28:41.5      9:13/M
     352    PATTI LAENEN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2638    59   F       6 50-59               28:43.2      9:14/M
     353    STEVE SHIELDS                     BOSTON  MA           5545    10   M      16  2-13               28:44.6      9:14/M
     354    CASSIE BAKER                      BEDFORD  MA            73    17   F      12 14-17               28:45.3      9:15/M
     355    JYLIE WHILE                       EAST BRAINTREE  MA   2530    35   F      63 30-39               28:45.7      9:15/M
     356    JANET LIND                        CANTON  MA           1403    34   F      64 30-39               28:47.5      9:15/M
     357    ANDREW HAJIAN                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1059    30   M      54 30-39               28:49.5      9:16/M
     358    JULIA CURRAN                      HYDE PARK  MA        5682    12   F       9  2-13               28:49.6      9:16/M
     359    MICHAEL MULLALLY                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1745    44   M      55 40-49               28:51.1      9:17/M
     360    DAN COMER                         WEYMOUTH  MA          439    37   M      55 30-39               28:51.1      9:17/M
     361    LYN GREENWOOD                     BRAINTREE  MA        1026    52   F       7 50-59               28:51.9      9:17/M
     362    RYAN DONOHUE                      ABINGTON  MA          685    12   M      17  2-13               28:53.0      9:17/M
     363    PAUL RAND                         SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   2034    41   M      56 40-49               28:53.3      9:17/M
     364    SEAN BIGGINS                      BRAINTREE  MA         140    44   M      57 40-49               28:53.4      9:17/M
     365    JULIA BIGGINS                     BRAINTREE  MA         137     9   F      10  2-13               28:53.5      9:17/M
     366    PATRICIA SMITH                    QUINCY  MA           2241    35   F      65 30-39               28:53.7      9:17/M
     367    KAITLYN BIGGINS                   BRAINTREE  MA         138    12   F      11  2-13               28:53.8      9:17/M
     368    LORI MCELMOYLE                    READVILLE  MA        5597    36   F      66 30-39               28:54.1      9:18/M
     369    MAURA RANIERI                     BRAINTREE  MA        2036    36   F      67 30-39               28:54.5      9:18/M
     370    MARY ANN HICKEY                   QUINCY  MA           5618    36   F      68 30-39               28:54.8      9:18/M
     371    CARRIE CONLON                     WATERTOWN  MA         451    36   F      69 30-39               28:55.5      9:18/M
     372    JOHN STEELE                       QUINCY  MA           2285    43   M      58 40-49               28:55.6      9:18/M
     373    JASON LEHRU                       QUINCY  MA           2600    30   M      56 30-39               28:55.9      9:18/M
     374    MARK ALDOUPOLIS                   PEMBROKE  MA           28    33   M      57 30-39               28:56.1      9:18/M
     375    ALEX RODRIGUEZ                    BRAINTREE  MA        2101     9   M      18  2-13               28:56.9      9:18/M
     376    JESSICA O'DONOVAN                 QUINCY  MA           1867    17   F      13 14-17               28:58.5      9:19/M
     377    SOPHIA BERARDINELLI               BRAINTREE  MA         121    14   F      14 14-17               29:00.4      9:19/M
     378    CARLA SMITH                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2553     0   F       2  0- 1               29:01.2      9:20/M
     379    CAITLIN CONNOLLY                  ROXBURY  MA           462    28   F      36 18-29               29:01.6      9:20/M
     380    KATHY JOY                         WEYMOUTH  MA         1218    48   F      38 40-49               29:01.9      9:20/M
     381    PAUL FILLION                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      2653    11   M      19  2-13               29:04.4      9:21/M
     382    ROSE VASSALL                      E. BRIDGEWATER  MA   2704    42   F      39 40-49               29:04.6      9:21/M
     383    DEBORAH O'HARA                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1873    41   F      40 40-49               29:04.7      9:21/M
     384    KEN STARR                         CANTON  MA           2282    48   M      59 40-49               29:05.4      9:21/M
     385    KRISTEN O'BRIEN                   READING  MA          1845    39   F      70 30-39               29:05.9      9:21/M
     386    STEVEN ARKI                       BRAINTREE  MA          56    25   M      29 18-29               29:07.3      9:22/M
     387    TRICIA O'MALLEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1890    34   F      71 30-39               29:07.6      9:22/M
     388    KERRY CADETE                      BRAINTREE  MA         276    32   F      72 30-39               29:08.6      9:22/M
     389    JOANMARIE MCCUNE                  DORCHESTER  MA       1574    42   F      41 40-49               29:09.3      9:22/M
     390    LAURA SMITH                       QUINCY  MA           2237    25   F      37 18-29               29:09.3      9:22/M
     391    LISA GALEOTA                      CANTON  MA            926    40   F      42 40-49               29:09.3      9:22/M
     392    JESSICA MARSHALL                  HANOVER  MA          1512    35   F      73 30-39               29:09.5      9:22/M
     393    DAWN CEDRONE                      BRAINTREE  MA         357    45   F      43 40-49               29:10.5      9:23/M
     394    ANDREW HAMILTON                   MEDWAY  MA           1064    38   M      58 30-39               29:12.1      9:23/M
     395    PETER KEENAN                      QUINCY  MA           5602    54   M      18 50-59               29:13.8      9:24/M
     396    JIM BLASZKOWSKI                   BRAINTREE             158    44   M      60 40-49               29:15.2      9:24/M
     397    KERRI CURRERI                     SCITUATE  MA          574    42   F      44 40-49               29:15.6      9:24/M
     398    ABBY SULLIVAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2302    13   F      12  2-13               29:16.1      9:25/M
     399    JENNIFER HAYES                    ARLINGTON  MA        1101    34   F      74 30-39               29:17.5      9:25/M
     400    LISA QUINN                        DEDHAM  MA           2022    41   F      45 40-49               29:18.6      9:25/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    BRYAN GALLAHUE                    QUINCY  MA            929    34   M      59 30-39               29:18.6      9:25/M
     402    CHAD BINETTE                      BOSTON  MA            148    35   M      60 30-39               29:19.9      9:26/M
     403    JARED HALLENBECK                  LAKEVILLE  MA        5559    31   M      61 30-39               29:20.3      9:26/M
     404    JACLYN FRAZIER                    QUINCY  MA            910    26   F      38 18-29               29:22.6      9:27/M
     405    MELISSA LUPO                      ARLINGTON  MA        5676    32   F      75 30-39               29:23.8      9:27/M
     406    CARRIE TEAGUE                     CANTON  MA           2347    34   F      76 30-39               29:25.8      9:28/M
     407    GREG WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2429    45   M      61 40-49               29:25.8      9:28/M
     408    MARK THOMAS                       CANTON  MA           2359    38   M      62 30-39               29:26.1      9:28/M
     409    KEVIN COSBY                       DEDHAM  MA            514    31   M      63 30-39               29:27.6      9:28/M
     410    LISA DI NANNO                     NORWOOD  MA           645    33   F      77 30-39               29:27.7      9:28/M
     411    ELIZABETH MEYER                   MILTON  MA           1686    30   F      78 30-39               29:27.8      9:28/M
     412    KRISTYN CAPARROTTA                MILTON  MA            301    40   F      46 40-49               29:29.2      9:29/M
     413    ANTHONY LOMASNEY                  BRAINTREE  MA        1413    11   M      20  2-13               29:30.2      9:29/M
     414    BRIAN LARKIN                      BRAINTREE  MA        1362    46   M      62 40-49               29:30.6      9:29/M
     415    NICO FABRIZIO                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       792    10   M      21  2-13               29:30.6      9:29/M
     416    BRIAN KELLY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1276    12   M      22  2-13               29:30.7      9:29/M
     417    CARY COTE                         N. BILLERICA  MA      520    46   M      63 40-49               29:31.4      9:29/M
     418    ANN HOLMBERG                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      1151    42   F      47 40-49               29:36.1      9:31/M
     419    MICHAEL TORMEY                    QUINCY  MA           2387    27   M      30 18-29               29:36.2      9:31/M
     420    ELLEN KELLIHER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1270    43   F      48 40-49               29:36.6      9:31/M
     421    MICHAELA BOWEN                    BRAINTREE  MA         181    14   F      15 14-17               29:37.0      9:31/M
     422    JULIE GALEOTA                     ANDOVER  MA           925    41   F      49 40-49               29:37.4      9:31/M
     423    LAUREN HONZIK                     DORCHESTER  MA       1159    12   F      13  2-13               29:38.2      9:32/M
     424    JULIE FRITZINGER                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     912    39   F      79 30-39               29:38.5      9:32/M
     425    WILLIAM ESKUCHEN                  HOBOKEN  NJ           779    28   M      31 18-29               29:38.8      9:32/M
     426    LAUREN MACDONALD                  QUINCY  MA           1449    28   F      39 18-29               29:38.9      9:32/M
     427    LAUREN MCCOY                      QUINCY  MA           1572    28   F      40 18-29               29:39.1      9:32/M
     428    JAMES CRAY                        NEEDHAM  MA           531    40   M      64 40-49               29:39.3      9:32/M
     429    WILLIAM MCMAHON                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1653    27   M      32 18-29               29:39.6      9:32/M
     430    BRIAN KATES                       COHASSET  MA         5526    46   M      65 40-49               29:42.8      9:33/M
     431    JACQUELINE ROBERTSON              NORWELL  MA          2096    34   F      80 30-39               29:43.8      9:33/M
     432    DONNA FABRIZIO                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       791    37   F      81 30-39               29:44.1      9:34/M
     433    TERRENCE STRONG                   MARSHFIELD  MA       2297    37   M      64 30-39               29:44.5      9:34/M
     434    RICHARD PAYNE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1956    51   M      19 50-59               29:45.7      9:34/M
     435    JESSICA PERUZZI                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1974    25   F      41 18-29               29:46.1      9:34/M
     436    DARRYL ELLIOTT                    MILTON  MA            765    45   M      66 40-49               29:46.9      9:34/M
     437    JOE ODONNELL                      BERKLEY  MA          2716    58   M      20 50-59               29:47.3      9:35/M
     438    KATE BROWN                        STOUGHTON  MA         212    45   F      50 40-49               29:47.3      9:35/M
     439    KEVIN FARRELL                     CARVER  MA            802    40   M      67 40-49               29:50.4      9:36/M
     440    DANIELLE DONOVAN                  QUINCY  MA            690    33   F      82 30-39               29:51.2      9:36/M
     441    LOGAN WEISZ                       BEDFORD  MA          2453    10   M      23  2-13               29:52.6      9:36/M
     442    DANA DRYSDALE                     PLYMOUTH  MA          719    27   F      42 18-29               29:53.8      9:37/M
     443    RYAN LEES                         CANTON  MA           1387    37   M      65 30-39               29:55.6      9:37/M
     444    CHRISTY CHALVIRE                  PLYMOUTH  MA          365    35   F      83 30-39               29:55.7      9:37/M
     445    MARTY WHITE                       BRAINTREE  MA        2477    12   M      24  2-13               29:57.8      9:38/M
     446    JENNIFER LEES                     CANTON  MA           1386    34   F      84 30-39               29:58.4      9:38/M
     447    BRENDAN BUTLER                    MILTON  MA            261     8   M      25  2-13               29:58.8      9:38/M
     448    DANIEL HOPTA                      BOLTON  MA           1162    59   M      21 50-59               29:58.9      9:38/M
     449    LISA SHEEHAN                      ROSLINDALE  MA       2202    33   F      85 30-39               29:59.7      9:38/M
     450    MAUREEN CONLON                    MILTON  MA            454    43   F      51 40-49               29:59.9      9:38/M
     451    JEN LAVOIE                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1369    37   F      86 30-39               30:00.0      9:39/M
     452    LEO TROTTIER                      MILLVILLE  MA        2399    56   M      22 50-59               30:00.0      9:39/M
     453    JULIE MCCARTHY                    BOSTON  MA           1560    49   F      52 40-49               30:00.5      9:39/M
     454    RYAN OHARA                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1911    24   M      33 18-29               30:00.9      9:39/M
     455    KAREN MCCARTHY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1562    43   F      53 40-49               30:02.0      9:39/M
     456    KRISTEN GIANNANDREA               QUINCY  MA            962    30   F      87 30-39               30:02.7      9:39/M
     457    JENNIFER MCCABE                   CANTON  MA           1553    36   F      88 30-39               30:06.7      9:41/M
     458    SHAWN SULLIVAN                    BRAINTREE  MA        2314    45   M      68 40-49               30:06.9      9:41/M
     459    COURTNEY ANDERSEN                 BOSTON  MA             45    26   F      43 18-29               30:06.9      9:41/M
     460    KELLY MCDONOUGH                   CANTON  MA           1599    39   F      89 30-39               30:06.9      9:41/M
     461    MICHELLE REARDON                  DEDHAM  MA           2048    46   F      54 40-49               30:07.3      9:41/M
     462    JULIE TIRO                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  2375    41   F      55 40-49               30:08.2      9:41/M
     463    SUSAN HERMAN                      NEEDHAM  MA          1125    33   F      90 30-39               30:08.4      9:41/M
     464    MICHELLE GREELEY                  HALIFAX  MA          1016    44   F      56 40-49               30:09.1      9:42/M
     465    ANNE RILEY                        DORCHESTER  MA       2732    46   F      57 40-49               30:10.0      9:42/M
     466    SUSAN ROBER                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2092    51   F       8 50-59               30:10.2      9:42/M
     467    THOMAS WELCH                      BRAITNREE  MA        2459    48   M      69 40-49               30:10.4      9:42/M
     468    MICHELLE IGO                      BRAINTREE  MA        2671    44   F      58 40-49               30:10.4      9:42/M
     469    TIM WELCH                         BRAINTREE  MA        2461    11   M      26  2-13               30:11.0      9:42/M
     470    LAUREN POTHIER                    PEMBROKE  MA         1995    36   M      66 30-39               30:11.7      9:42/M
     471    KIMBERLY PAYNE                    BRAINTREE  MA        1955    45   F      59 40-49               30:13.1      9:43/M
     472    LYNNE SHUGRUE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       2215    33   F      91 30-39               30:13.3      9:43/M
     473    LAURIE MCGUIRE                    BRAINTREE  MA        1623    51   F       9 50-59               30:13.4      9:43/M
     474    AMANDA RAPP                       CANTON  MA           2713    33   F      92 30-39               30:13.6      9:43/M
     475    BILLY MONTEITH                    QUINCY  MA           1711    40   M      70 40-49               30:14.1      9:43/M
     476    DAN CREEDON                       BRAINTREE  MA         532    43   M      71 40-49               30:14.2      9:43/M
     477    MARCI OTTAVIANELLI                NORTON  MA           1924    53   F      10 50-59               30:15.1      9:44/M
     478    LISA PEREIRA                      FOXBORO  MA          1967    32   F      93 30-39               30:15.6      9:44/M
     479    JODY DEMTY                        BRIGHTON  MA          628    34   F      94 30-39               30:16.1      9:44/M
     480    ALICIA CARLONI                    MILTON  MA            314    27   F      44 18-29               30:16.5      9:44/M
     481    KAREN POLITANO                    FOXBORO  MA          1991    46   F      60 40-49               30:17.2      9:44/M
     482    JILL KAIN                         WHITMAN  MA          1226    34   F      95 30-39               30:17.6      9:44/M
     483    KRISTEN MCCOLGAN                  NORWOOD  MA          1567    26   F      45 18-29               30:17.8      9:44/M
     484    TONY AMONTE                       NORWELL  MA            44    41   M      72 40-49               30:18.7      9:45/M
     485    KELLY BOUCHER                     FRANKLIN  MA          173    32   F      96 30-39               30:19.6      9:45/M
     486    HANNAH STEWART                    BRAINTREE  MA        2290    13   F      14  2-13               30:20.2      9:45/M
     487    TERRY PARTRIDGE                   BRAINTREE  MA        5524    73   M       1 70-79               30:20.4      9:45/M
     488    JESSICA LORD                      SHARON  MA           1423    24   F      46 18-29               30:20.8      9:45/M
     489    STEFANIE PALMACCI                 PEMBROKE  MA         1933    30   F      97 30-39               30:21.0      9:46/M
     490    RYAN POWERS                       BROCKTON  MA         2003    37   M      67 30-39               30:21.0      9:46/M
     491    PETER SCHULTE                     CANTON  MA           2175    23   M      34 18-29               30:21.2      9:46/M
     492    KRYSTINE KELLEY                   QUINCY  MA           1264    22   F      47 18-29               30:21.2      9:46/M
     493    JENNIFER LEE                      READING  MA          1382    41   F      61 40-49               30:22.2      9:46/M
     494    KRISTA ANTONELLI                  READVILLE  MA          52    31   F      98 30-39               30:24.5      9:46/M
     495    KATHERINE MORAN                   DORCHESTER  MA       5617    31   F      99 30-39               30:25.4      9:47/M
     496    JESSICA ASHMAN                    NATICK  MA           2709    35   F     100 30-39               30:25.4      9:47/M
     497    CRAIG MARTIN                      BRAINTREE  MA        1514    11   M      27  2-13               30:26.4      9:47/M
     498    TRICIA LEIWS                      STOUGHTON  MA        1388    36   F     101 30-39               30:26.5      9:47/M
     499    MARY O'SULLIVAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        1900    26   F      48 18-29               30:26.6      9:47/M
     500    WILLIAM PATRIDGE                  QUINCY  MA           1948    61   M       4 60-69               30:27.0      9:47/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    LINDA THOMASINA                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  2361    58   F      11 50-59               30:27.1      9:47/M
     502    CHRISSY KNOX                      QUINCY  MA           1328    38   F     102 30-39               30:28.0      9:48/M
     503    KAREN CAHILL                      CANTON  MA            281    40   F      62 40-49               30:28.5      9:48/M
     504    THOMAS KANE                       QUINCY  MA           1232    46   M      73 40-49               30:29.3      9:48/M
     505    MARK PISANO                       PLYMOUTH  MA         1988    47   M      74 40-49               30:29.3      9:48/M
     506    MELISSA NAWN                      QUINCY  MA           1798    24   F      49 18-29               30:29.8      9:48/M
     507    LUCY MASURET                      SCITUATE  MA         1530    12   F      15  2-13               30:32.6      9:49/M
     508    MEGAN GALVIN                      SCITUATE  MA          938    12   F      16  2-13               30:32.8      9:49/M
     509    KYLE O'RIORDAN                    BRAINTREE  MA        1897    12   M      28  2-13               30:34.7      9:50/M
     510    JIM SMITH                         WHITMAN  MA          2235    37   M      68 30-39               30:35.7      9:50/M
     511    SARAH ORLANDO                     STAMFORD  CT         1917    26   F      50 18-29               30:37.4      9:51/M
     512    MAUREEN MCGRATH                   DORCHESTER  MA       1619    40   F      63 40-49               30:38.9      9:51/M
     513    BILL GERETY                       BRAINTREE  MA         954    42   M      75 40-49               30:39.8      9:51/M
     514    DENISE BRADDOCK                   LANCASTER  MA         186    39   F     103 30-39               30:43.8      9:53/M
     515    RICHARD MCANDREW                  PLYMOUTH  MA         1543    59   M      23 50-59               30:44.7      9:53/M
     516    MARC MCANDREW                     DORCHESTER  MA       1541    31   M      69 30-39               30:45.1      9:53/M
     517    ALLISON LAMIE                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1356    42   F      64 40-49               30:45.7      9:53/M
     518    CHRIS CARTER                      BRAINTREE  MA         341    37   M      70 30-39               30:46.0      9:54/M
     519    DAN MCMORROW                      BRAINTREE  MA        1655    48   M      76 40-49               30:46.1      9:54/M
     520    COLLEEN NIXON                     WAKEFIELD  MA        1822    51   F      12 50-59               30:46.1      9:54/M
     521    JACK PRESUTTI                     BRAINTREE  MA        2006     7   M      29  2-13               30:47.4      9:54/M
     522    AMANDA BUCKLEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         230    25   F      51 18-29               30:47.7      9:54/M
     523    MELISSA MCDONALD                  BRAINTREE  MA        1592    39   F     104 30-39               30:48.1      9:54/M
     524    ROSEMARY MCANDREW                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     1544    54   F      13 50-59               30:49.9      9:55/M
     525    MAUREEN SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA          2238    38   F     105 30-39               30:50.5      9:55/M
     526    BRITTANY REPPUCCI                 BRAINTREE  MA        2059    19   F      52 18-29               30:50.7      9:55/M
     527    JEN SHAW                          BRAINTREE  MA        2645    39   F     106 30-39               30:50.7      9:55/M
     528    BRENDAN KELLY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1275    11   M      30  2-13               30:51.1      9:55/M
     529    SAMANTHA DENNISON                 CONCORD  NH           630    24   F      53 18-29               30:54.7      9:56/M
     530    CHRISTINA LANGONE                 BEDFORD  MA          1361    39   F     107 30-39               30:55.0      9:56/M
     531    PATTIANN JAEHNIG                  QUINCY  MA           1196    45   F      65 40-49               30:55.3      9:56/M
     532    SARAH CLIFFORD                    EDGECOMB  ME          407    41   F      66 40-49               30:56.6      9:57/M
     533    KENDRA BUTTERS                    CANTON  MA            270    25   F      54 18-29               30:57.1      9:57/M
     534    MALLORY CARR                      QUINCY  MA            334    24   F      55 18-29               30:57.6      9:57/M
     535    CARRIE JOHNSON                    MILTON  MA           1207    40   F      67 40-49               30:58.2      9:57/M
     536    MELISSA TURTINEN                  BROOKLINE  MA        2667    25   F      56 18-29               30:58.2      9:57/M
     537    PATRICK DONOHUE                   ABINGTON  MA         2543    42   M      77 40-49               30:58.2      9:57/M
     538    KELLY OSGOOD                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1920    28   F      57 18-29               30:58.5      9:57/M
     539    SUE KILEY                         MARSHFIELD  MA       1306    42   F      68 40-49               30:59.4      9:58/M
     540    LESLIE FLANAGAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         847    42   F      69 40-49               31:00.4      9:58/M
     541    TRACIE WELCH                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      2462    40   F      70 40-49               31:00.6      9:58/M
     542    TESSA MURPHY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1780    11   F      17  2-13               31:02.0      9:59/M
     543    MARY RIDGE                        BRAINTREE  MA        2077    42   F      71 40-49               31:02.2      9:59/M
     544    TIFFANY LOGAN                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1411    35   F     108 30-39               31:02.5      9:59/M
     545    SARA MACALLISTER                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1443    31   F     109 30-39               31:03.1      9:59/M
     546    MICHAEL MILLER                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1691    12   M      31  2-13               31:04.3      9:59/M
     547    GERALD SHEA                       HANOVER  MA          2197    41   M      78 40-49               31:04.6      9:59/M
     548    SCOTT ANDREWS                     QUINCY  MA             51    47   M      79 40-49               31:07.5     10:00/M
     549    REBECCA WHITAKER                  WEYMOUTH  MA         2467    34   F     110 30-39               31:07.6     10:00/M
     550    NICOLE MORAN                      MARSHFIELD  MA       1725    30   F     111 30-39               31:07.7     10:00/M
     551    SHARON ZISK                       QUINCY  MA           2514    41   F      72 40-49               31:08.1     10:01/M
     552    KATIE PARRISH                     WOLFEBORO  NH        1945    24   F      58 18-29               31:08.7     10:01/M
     553    ALEX BOURGAULT                    CENTER OSSIPEE  NH    176    24   M      35 18-29               31:08.8     10:01/M
     554    MARIA TANNEY                      DORCHESTER  MA       2335    23   F      59 18-29               31:09.0     10:01/M
     555    ROBIN PAULL                       BROCKTON  MA         1952    39   F     112 30-39               31:14.9     10:03/M
     556    KERRI RUGGIERO                    WHITMAN  MA          2135    34   F     113 30-39               31:18.5     10:04/M
     557    SUSAN SOUSA                       RAYNHAM  MA          2255    45   F      73 40-49               31:20.6     10:05/M
     558    ROBERT MCCARTHY                   BRAINTREE  MA        5514    53   M      24 50-59               31:21.8     10:05/M
     559    LORI PAQUIN                       BRRAINTREE  MA       1943    42   F      74 40-49               31:22.3     10:05/M
     560    KEVIN O'RIORDAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        1896    41   M      80 40-49               31:22.5     10:05/M
     561    DOUG MAVILIA                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1531    31   M      71 30-39               31:23.0     10:05/M
     562    JILL BUCKLEY                      BRAINTREE  MA         232    24   F      60 18-29               31:23.9     10:05/M
     563    LISA GANLEY                       QUINCY  MA           2723    50   F      14 50-59               31:25.3     10:06/M
     564    CATHERINE DEAN                    QUINCY  MA            606    30   F     114 30-39               31:26.1     10:06/M
     565    ALOUETTE ALEXANDER                RANDOLPH  MA           30    35   F     115 30-39               31:26.4     10:06/M
     566    KATE WALPOLE                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2425    31   F     116 30-39               31:26.7     10:06/M
     567    JACK ARNSTEIN                     BRAINTREE  MA          59    42   M      81 40-49               31:28.4     10:07/M
     568    LIAM CROWLEY                      BRAINTREE  MA         551    11   M      32  2-13               31:28.6     10:07/M
     569    KRISTEN JADUL                     READING  MA          1195    40   F      75 40-49               31:30.9     10:08/M
     570    STEPHANIE CHIARI                  BRAINTREE  MA         374    38   F     117 30-39               31:31.7     10:08/M
     571    DENISSE TERRON SOUSA              QUINCY  MA           2352    33   F     118 30-39               31:34.9     10:09/M
     572    SAMANTHA KELLEY                   WHITMAN  MA          1265    17   F      16 14-17               31:35.1     10:09/M
     573    STEVEN MCDONOUGH                  QUINCY  MA           1602    41   M      82 40-49               31:40.5     10:11/M
     574    HEATHER DOWD                      KINGSTON  MA          702    39   F     119 30-39               31:40.5     10:11/M
     575    STEVEN SOULE                      HANSON  MA           2250    40   M      83 40-49               31:40.6     10:11/M
     576    KAYO WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2432    40   F      76 40-49               31:40.7     10:11/M
     577    BRIAN O'DONNELL                   MILTON  MA           1862    40   M      84 40-49               31:41.2     10:11/M
     578    SUSAN AMBER                       ESAT BRIDGEWATER  M    41    32   F     120 30-39               31:42.2     10:12/M
     579    JAMES GOLDEN                      NOWROOD  MA           982    13   M      33  2-13               31:42.6     10:12/M
     580    SARAH PIRRERA                     CANTON  MA           1987    44   F      77 40-49               31:42.8     10:12/M
     581    EMILY DAVIS                       RANDOLPH  MA          604    20   F      61 18-29               31:43.7     10:12/M
     582    KATHRYN BONGARZONE                WEYMOUTH  MA         5549    23   F      62 18-29               31:44.6     10:12/M
     583    JILLIAN EID                       BRIGHTON  MA          763    24   F      63 18-29               31:45.0     10:13/M
     584    KEVIN LEANY                       HINGHAM  MA          2690    43   M      85 40-49               31:45.1     10:13/M
     585    MARK LEARY                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1379    13   M      34  2-13               31:45.2     10:13/M
     586    MARIE LEONARD                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1394    49   F      78 40-49               31:45.9     10:13/M
     587    BRIDGET SWEET                     BROCKTON  MA         2328    31   F     121 30-39               31:46.1     10:13/M
     588    NICOLE CHIAPPARO                  MILTON  MA            373    33   F     122 30-39               31:46.2     10:13/M
     589    MATTHEW CERRATO                   HOWELL  MI            362    35   M      72 30-39               31:46.5     10:13/M
     590    MEGHAN LEE                        QUINCY  MA           5611    36   F     123 30-39               31:48.4     10:14/M
     591    JASON BATES                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     2674    43   M      86 40-49               31:49.0     10:14/M
     592    LAURIE GRIFFITHS                  COHASSET  MA         1041    29   F      64 18-29               31:53.0     10:15/M
     593    JILL MACDONALD                    WINTHROP  MA         1446    32   F     124 30-39               31:53.9     10:15/M
     594    ROBERT PERRY                      HINGHAM  MA          1972    54   M      25 50-59               31:53.9     10:15/M
     595    KEVIN MACDONALD                   WINTHROP  MA         1448    29   M      36 18-29               31:54.2     10:15/M
     596    MICHELE LEAHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1378    39   F     125 30-39               31:55.2     10:16/M
     597    KRISTINA PA                       BOSTON  MA           1928    26   F      65 18-29               31:55.4     10:16/M
     598    NATASHA ARCHER                    ROXBURY  MA            54    35   F     126 30-39               31:56.2     10:16/M
     599    TROY BROWN                        CANTON  MA            218    43   M      87 40-49               31:56.5     10:16/M
     600    LEANNE SCHILLER                   MIDDLEBORO  MA       2520    41   F      79 40-49               31:57.3     10:16/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    ALISON RODMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA        2099    40   F      80 40-49               31:57.8     10:16/M
     602    ROBERT RYAN                       SAUQUOIT  NY         2143    30   M      73 30-39               31:58.1     10:17/M
     603    STACY BRUCKER                     NORWOOD  MA           222    30   F     127 30-39               31:58.1     10:17/M
     604    GEORGE BOULGER                    WHITMAN  MA           175    42   M      88 40-49               31:58.6     10:17/M
     605    JONATHAN HEROD                    GOFFSTOWN  NH        1127    32   M      74 30-39               31:59.0     10:17/M
     606    BRYAN DUGGAN                      DORCHESTER  MA        728    31   M      75 30-39               31:59.7     10:17/M
     607    AMY GLAVIN                        RAYNHAM  MA           975    29   F      66 18-29               31:59.7     10:17/M
     608    MELISSA SMITH                     WHITMAN  MA          2239    36   F     128 30-39               32:02.5     10:18/M
     609    MARIE CLEARY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          403    40   F      81 40-49               32:03.4     10:18/M
     610    JULIE DESCHENES                   WEYMOUTH  MA          637    43   F      82 40-49               32:03.7     10:18/M
     611    LISA MASIELLO                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1524    36   F     129 30-39               32:04.5     10:19/M
     612    BETSEY CLIFFORD                   STOUGHTON  MA         404    28   F      67 18-29               32:06.0     10:19/M
     613    ADAM CARINI                       QUINCY  MA           5511    31   M      76 30-39               32:06.4     10:19/M
     614    LAURIE AMONTE                     NORWELL  MA            43    41   F      83 40-49               32:06.8     10:19/M
     615    ANDREA MALSTON                    BRAINTREE  MA        2575    42   F      84 40-49               32:08.5     10:20/M
     616    SANDRA CREEDON                    BRAINTREE  MA         533    35   F     130 30-39               32:09.3     10:20/M
     617    KATHLEEN MORTIM                   BRAINTREE  MA        5595    45   F      85 40-49               32:10.7     10:21/M
     618    TY KEHOE                          QUINCY  MA           1261    10   M      35  2-13               32:11.0     10:21/M
     619    MARY CLOVER                       QUINCY  MA            415    39   F     131 30-39               32:14.9     10:22/M
     620    NICOLE NOSEK                      HANOVER  MA          1841    42   F      86 40-49               32:15.0     10:22/M
     621    KRISTY NYMAN                      HANOVER  MA          1842    21   F      68 18-29               32:15.2     10:22/M
     622    MATTHEW MULLEN                    ROCKLAND  MA         1754    23   M      37 18-29               32:15.7     10:22/M
     623    MARGARET GARGAN                   DORCHESTER  MA        945    43   F      87 40-49               32:15.8     10:22/M
     624    STEVE KELLY                       QUINCY  MA           2564    36   M      77 30-39               32:15.9     10:22/M
     625    PAMELA OLEARY                     DORCHESTER  MA       1913    46   F      88 40-49               32:16.4     10:23/M
     626    LAUREN GLAVIN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          977    29   F      69 18-29               32:17.3     10:23/M
     627    ELAINE GRIFFIN                    QUINCY  MA           1029    26   F      70 18-29               32:20.2     10:24/M
     628    JENNIFER KUJANPAA                 HULL  MA             1345    28   F      71 18-29               32:21.4     10:24/M
     629    MAUREEN QUILL                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2020    40   F      89 40-49               32:21.5     10:24/M
     630    BRENDA CROWLEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         548    41   F      90 40-49               32:21.7     10:24/M
     631    AMY FERNIRO                       BRIANTREE  MA        2572    36   F     132 30-39               32:21.8     10:24/M
     632    KAREN NEE                         PEMBROKE  MA         1802    37   F     133 30-39               32:22.4     10:24/M
     633    KRISTEN COSTELLO                  QUINCY  MA            518    28   F      72 18-29               32:23.2     10:25/M
     634    STACEY GILBERT                    QUINCY  MA            965    28   F      73 18-29               32:23.4     10:25/M
     635    JOANNE MARTIN                     BRAINTREE  MA        1517    48   F      91 40-49               32:25.7     10:25/M
     636    REBECCA MCKINNON                  MARSHFIELD  MA       1644    13   F      18  2-13               32:26.2     10:26/M
     637    ELIZABETH USOWILT                 BRIDGEWATER  MA      2620    32   F     134 30-39               32:29.3     10:27/M
     638    Unknown Partic. 5623                                   5623         M       4  0- 1               32:29.6     10:27/M
     639    CINDY MAHONEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1481    42   F      92 40-49               32:29.7     10:27/M
     640    KIM VIEIRA                        BRIDGEWATER  MA      2416    41   F      93 40-49               32:30.1     10:27/M
     641    ANDREA STARR                      CANTON  MA           2281    41   F      94 40-49               32:31.5     10:27/M
     642    SHANNON SWIFT                     QUINCY  MA           2330    18   F      74 18-29               32:33.0     10:28/M
     643    KAREN HENNESSEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1119    43   F      95 40-49               32:33.1     10:28/M
     644    MICHAEL FOLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1861    38   M      78 30-39               32:33.9     10:28/M
     645    SUSAN CROGAN                      READING  MA           538    41   F      96 40-49               32:34.4     10:28/M
     646    STEPHANIE CARR                    NORWELL  MA           335    33   F     135 30-39               32:35.5     10:29/M
     647    JOHN MANSFIELD                    MILTON  MA           1502    27   M      38 18-29               32:35.6     10:29/M
     648    KATIE O'CONNELL                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1849    25   F      75 18-29               32:36.8     10:29/M
     649    ADAM CARPENTER                    ROCHDALE  MA          323    10   M      36  2-13               32:37.2     10:29/M
     650    CYNTHIA CARPENTER                 ROCHDALE  MA          325    40   F      97 40-49               32:38.9     10:30/M
     651    STEVE PALUMBO                     BURLINGTON  MA       1941    32   M      79 30-39               32:42.5     10:31/M
     652    JILL O'BRIEN                      WALPOLE  MA          5507    40   F      98 40-49               32:42.5     10:31/M
     653    LAURIE COHEN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          421    38   F     136 30-39               32:43.2     10:31/M
     654    KAREN NOENICKX                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1823    41   F      99 40-49               32:43.2     10:31/M
     655    MAUREEN ODONNELL                  S. BOSTON  MA        1910    39   F     137 30-39               32:43.3     10:31/M
     656    DEBI HUNT                         HOLLISTON  MA        2739    45   F     100 40-49               32:43.4     10:31/M
     657    KERRY KELLY                       QUINCY  MA           1284    42   F     101 40-49               32:44.2     10:32/M
     658    SHARON SOUTHWORTH                 RAYNHAM  MA          2256    44   F     102 40-49               32:46.4     10:32/M
     659    PAUL CORCORAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         505     7   M      37  2-13               32:48.0     10:33/M
     660    NICHOLAS BYTHROW                  BRAINTREE  MA         274    12   M      38  2-13               32:48.0     10:33/M
     661    SARAH GILL                        DUXBURY  MA          2610    13   F      19  2-13               32:48.0     10:33/M
     662    AUDREY HEALEY                     DORCHESTER  MA       1103    39   F     138 30-39               32:48.5     10:33/M
     663    SIOBHAN TIERNEY                   DUXBURY  MA          2368    13   F      20  2-13               32:48.8     10:33/M
     664    KAREN FRANCO                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     906    35   F     139 30-39               32:48.9     10:33/M
     665    ANGELA KELLY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1273    38   F     140 30-39               32:53.0     10:34/M
     666    ANN O'BRIEN                       N. GRAFTON  MA       1843    29   F      76 18-29               32:53.8     10:34/M
     667    PAUL CONLON                       QUINCY  MA           2699    38   M      80 30-39               32:55.3     10:35/M
     668    KERRY DARCY                       MILTON  MA            599    39   F     141 30-39               32:57.3     10:36/M
     669    LARRY DARCY                       MILTON  MA            600    10   M      39  2-13               32:57.5     10:36/M
     670    CHRISTINE FRASER                  FOXBORO  MA          5659    48   F     103 40-49               32:57.9     10:36/M
     671    CHARLIE DIMARTINO                 BRAINTREE  MA         656     7   M      40  2-13               32:58.7     10:36/M
     672    JACK RYAN                         BRAINTREE  MA        2140     7   M      41  2-13               32:59.1     10:36/M
     673    MICHELLE LA FLEUR                 BRAINTREE  MA        1346    38   F     142 30-39               32:59.3     10:36/M
     674    MELISSA KIPP                      QUINCY  MA           1322    38   F     143 30-39               33:00.0     10:37/M
     675    EMILY HAINES                      QUINCY  MA           1058    18   F      77 18-29               33:00.3     10:37/M
     676    CHRISTINE LEONARD                 CHARLESTOWN  MA      1393    27   F      78 18-29               33:00.3     10:37/M
     677    DENNIS FRASU                      BRAINTREE  MA         909    37   M      81 30-39               33:00.4     10:37/M
     678    JAMES SCHINDLER                   MILTON  MA           2173    34   M      82 30-39               33:00.5     10:37/M
     679    ANDREA FLEMING-GIBBONS            BRAINTREE  MA         860    35   F     144 30-39               33:01.1     10:37/M
     680    KRISTINE RYAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2141    36   F     145 30-39               33:01.8     10:37/M
     681    ELIZABETH MALLOY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     1489    32   F     146 30-39               33:01.8     10:37/M
     682    JULIE DIMARTINO                   BRAINTREE  MA         657    35   F     147 30-39               33:02.2     10:37/M
     683    LIAM GERETY                       BRAINTREE  MA         956     8   M      42  2-13               33:02.4     10:37/M
     684    JOHN FLEMING                      BRAINTREE  MA         856    70   M       2 70-79               33:02.5     10:37/M
     685    LISA BAGLEY                       WAYLAND  MA          2738    45   F     104 40-49               33:04.5     10:38/M
     686    MARIE BRADY                       NORWOOD  MA          5508    37   F     148 30-39               33:04.9     10:38/M
     687    DEIRDRE FLEMING SHEA              BRAINTREE  MA         859    37   F     149 30-39               33:05.4     10:38/M
     688    KEVIN LUDDY                       DORCHESTER  MA       2694    29   M      39 18-29               33:06.1     10:39/M
     689    JILL GREENE                       QUINCY  MA           1024    37   F     150 30-39               33:06.4     10:39/M
     690    MAUREEN GERETY                    BRAINTREE  MA         957    41   F     105 40-49               33:07.2     10:39/M
     691    JOSEPH SECAUR                     SCITUATE  MA         2183     8   M      43  2-13               33:07.2     10:39/M
     692    JANICE MCGOVERN                   NORWELL  MA          1614    50   F      15 50-59               33:08.0     10:39/M
     693    KATELYN BUTLER                    WEYMOUTH  MA          265    33   F     151 30-39               33:08.4     10:39/M
     694    ALEXANDRA DISTASI                 QUINCY  MA            668    29   F      79 18-29               33:08.8     10:39/M
     695    JENNIFER SECAUR                   SCITUATE  MA         2182    41   F     106 40-49               33:09.2     10:40/M
     696    LISA FARRELL                      CARVER  MA            803    35   F     152 30-39               33:11.0     10:40/M
     697    TRICIA CUSIMANO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          576    37   F     153 30-39               33:11.7     10:40/M
     698    DONNA CURAN                       HYDE PARK  MA        5680     0   F       3  0- 1               33:12.0     10:41/M
     699    ELIZABETH FARRELL                 HANOVER  MA           801    36   F     154 30-39               33:12.4     10:41/M
     700    PAUL VIEIRA                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      2417    41   M      89 40-49               33:13.3     10:41/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    RICK FLANAGAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         848    43   M      90 40-49               33:15.6     10:41/M
     702    KAY BUCKLEY                       BRAINTREE  MA        2547    56   F      16 50-59               33:18.7     10:42/M
     703    LYN MCPHAIL                       BRAINTREE  MA        1666    46   F     107 40-49               33:19.3     10:43/M
     704    LIZ SCANNELL                      DUXBURY  MA          2169    28   F      80 18-29               33:21.9     10:43/M
     705    JACKLYN BJORK                     QUINCY  MA            151    28   F      81 18-29               33:22.0     10:44/M
     706    DANIELLE LAGOS                    BRAINTREE  MA        2692    13   F      21  2-13               33:22.2     10:44/M
     707    NICOLE DALY                       BRAINTREE  MA         595    12   F      22  2-13               33:23.5     10:44/M
     708    SUZANNE BROWN                     HANOVER  MA           217    38   F     155 30-39               33:25.7     10:45/M
     709    PAUL LENTINI                      QUINCY  MA           1392    30   M      83 30-39               33:25.8     10:45/M
     710    DINEEN TIMBERLAKE                 BRAINTREE  MA        2369    46   F     108 40-49               33:26.1     10:45/M
     711    TARYN GUY                         HANOVER  MA          2727    36   F     156 30-39               33:26.4     10:45/M
     712    LISA KIRK                         BRAINTREE  MA        5694    31   F     157 30-39               33:26.5     10:45/M
     713    MARIANNE FRANCIOSA-JOHNSON        BRAINTREE  MA        5568    41   F     109 40-49               33:26.7     10:45/M
     714    JEFF ZISK                         QUINCY  MA           2513    51   M      26 50-59               33:26.9     10:45/M
     715    MEAGHAN FOLEY                     QUINCY  MA            887    25   F      82 18-29               33:26.9     10:45/M
     716    NICOLE WESTON                     BRIGHTON  MA         2465    24   F      83 18-29               33:28.0     10:46/M
     717    LINDSAY PRANGE                    BRIGHTON  MA         5517    23   F      84 18-29               33:28.1     10:46/M
     718    LILA CURRAN                       HYDE PARK  MA        5681     8   F      23  2-13               33:29.3     10:46/M
     719    PAUL CURRAN                       HYDE PARK  MA        5683    10   M      44  2-13               33:29.3     10:46/M
     720    SUSAN GOVATSOS                    NORWELL  MA           999    58   F      17 50-59               33:31.2     10:47/M
     721    JOAN RONAN                        BROOKLINE  MA        2110    56   F      18 50-59               33:32.9     10:47/M
     722    TAMI BATTELL                      WHITMAN  MA           101    34   F     158 30-39               33:34.0     10:48/M
     723    KERRILYN DOWNS                    BOSTON  MN            709    27   F      85 18-29               33:36.0     10:48/M
     724    DENNIS GOLDEN                     NORWOOD  MA           981    42   M      91 40-49               33:37.2     10:49/M
     725    BENJAMIN NOLAN                    BRAINTREE  MA        1824     9   M      45  2-13               33:40.0     10:50/M
     726    REGINA SHEA                       NORTH PEMBROKE  MA   2200    53   F      19 50-59               33:41.8     10:50/M
     727    ERIN KEENAN                       HANOVER  MA          1255    32   F     159 30-39               33:42.4     10:50/M
     728    LINDSEY GAUDET                    MEDFORD  MA           951    32   F     160 30-39               33:42.7     10:50/M
     729    NICHOLE LEVESQUE                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1397    31   F     161 30-39               33:42.9     10:50/M
     730    JOSEPH HOLMES                     MA  MA               1154    35   M      84 30-39               33:43.5     10:50/M
     731    JENNIFER GALVIN                   SCITUATE  MA          936    10   F      24  2-13               33:43.5     10:50/M
     732    DENNIS DONOVAN                    FOXBORO  MA           692    60   M       5 60-69               33:44.9     10:51/M
     733    MARYBETH FORBES                   BRAINTREE  MA         897    53   F      20 50-59               33:45.8     10:51/M
     734    MICHAELA BONATTI                  BRAINTREE  MA         166    25   F      86 18-29               33:46.0     10:51/M
     735    STACEY BURNS                      QUINCY  MA            257    23   F      87 18-29               33:46.2     10:51/M
     736    KARLA HAWKINS                     HANOVER  MA          1099    27   F      88 18-29               33:46.2     10:51/M
     737    ERIN OCONNELL                     BRAINTREE  MA        1908    33   F     162 30-39               33:46.6     10:51/M
     738    DAWN CASEY                        WHITMAN  MA           347    33   F     163 30-39               33:46.6     10:51/M
     739    JEANNE AUSTIN                     MILTON  MA             64    47   F     110 40-49               33:46.9     10:51/M
     740    CHRISTOPHER WEISZ                 BEDFORD  MA          2452    37   M      85 30-39               33:47.4     10:52/M
     741    LINDSEY PABST                     BRAINTREE  MA        1929    28   F      89 18-29               33:47.9     10:52/M
     742    MAXWELL WEISZ                     BEDFORD  MA          2454     5   M      46  2-13               33:48.6     10:52/M
     743    CANDICE EASTER                    QUINCY  MA            750    29   F      90 18-29               33:48.7     10:52/M
     744    CHRISTINE MUNN                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1762    36   F     164 30-39               33:49.8     10:52/M
     745    MICHAEL HOWELL                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1172    45   M      92 40-49               33:50.0     10:53/M
     746    PATRICIA GRAVELLE                 BRAINTREE  MA        1010    39   F     165 30-39               33:50.8     10:53/M
     747    GERSANDE NORMIL                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1837    28   F      91 18-29               33:51.9     10:53/M
     748    CHARLIE DORMAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          695    59   M      27 50-59               33:52.3     10:53/M
     749    DEBBIE MURPHY                                          2545    37   F     166 30-39               33:53.5     10:54/M
     750    AMY STANTON                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2277    31   F     167 30-39               33:53.9     10:54/M
     751    LAUREN CROOK                      BRAINTREE  MA         543    44   F     111 40-49               33:54.1     10:54/M
     752    JULIE MCPHILLIPS                  QUINCY  MA           1667    36   F     168 30-39               33:54.7     10:54/M
     753    SUSAN MURRAY                      SCITUATE  MA         1782    42   F     112 40-49               33:54.9     10:54/M
     754    CAL YOUHAS                        BRAINTREE  MA        2536     7   M      47  2-13               33:59.1     10:56/M
     755    KAREN MCKEEN                      WATERTOWN  MA        1634    41   F     113 40-49               33:59.5     10:56/M
     756    BRIAN MALONEY                     QUINCY  MA           1490    12   M      48  2-13               34:00.4     10:56/M
     757    MICHAELLA MCFARLAND               WEYMOUTH  MA         1605    28   F      92 18-29               34:00.4     10:56/M
     758    KEVIN YOUHAS                      BRAINTREE  MA        2508    32   M      86 30-39               34:00.9     10:56/M
     759    JOAN WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2430    34   F     169 30-39               34:01.2     10:56/M
     760    MARY PASTORE                      READING  MA          1947    40   F     114 40-49               34:04.0     10:57/M
     761    DENNIS MALONEY                    ROCKLAND  MA         1492    44   M      93 40-49               34:06.7     10:58/M
     762    KELLY-ANN SWEENEY                 BRAINTREE  MA        2325    32   F     170 30-39               34:07.0     10:58/M
     763    JANE O'CONNOR                     MILTON  MA           1851    56   F      21 50-59               34:07.0     10:58/M
     764    KRISTEN DESIMONE                  PELHAM  NH            638    34   F     171 30-39               34:07.2     10:58/M
     765    BRIAN CONNOLLY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          461    45   M      94 40-49               34:08.5     10:59/M
     766    JEFF LOISELLE                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      2622    34   M      87 30-39               34:08.8     10:59/M
     767    COLIN MALONEY                     QUINCY  MA           1491    12   M      49  2-13               34:09.6     10:59/M
     768    MEGAN GREEN                       BOSTON  MA           1019    27   F      93 18-29               34:09.9     10:59/M
     769    JOELLEN EDSON                     MALDEN  MA           5592    29   F      94 18-29               34:10.4     10:59/M
     770    MARYELLEN O'CONNOR                WALTHAM  MA          1854    33   F     172 30-39               34:10.9     10:59/M
     771    AUDREY MAGNI                      MEDFORD  MA          1471    27   F      95 18-29               34:11.9     10:59/M
     772    BRAD BALICKI                      MEDFORD  MA            75    29   M      40 18-29               34:12.0     11:00/M
     773    Unknown Partic. 2619                                   2619         M       5  0- 1               34:12.7     11:00/M
     774    DIANE RUTAN                                            2602    44   F     115 40-49               34:15.7     11:01/M
     775    MICHAELA DUMAIS                   LUNENBURG  MA         732    32   F     173 30-39               34:17.7     11:01/M
     776    CHRISTINE BROWN                   CANTON  MA            209    44   F     116 40-49               34:17.7     11:01/M
     777    GEORGE THOMPSON                   N. BILLERICA  MA     2362    40   M      95 40-49               34:20.2     11:02/M
     778    JIM BRENNAN                       RANDOLPH  MA          195    44   F     117 40-49               34:22.7     11:03/M
     779    STEPHANIE BUCCELLA                WEYMOUTH  MA          228    40   F     118 40-49               34:22.9     11:03/M
     780    CYNTHIA SUGRUE                    BRAINTREE  MA        2529    37   F     174 30-39               34:24.5     11:04/M
     781    KERRI SLAVIN                      QUINCY  MA           2226    37   F     175 30-39               34:25.7     11:04/M
     782    BARBARA CUCCOVIA                  BRIGHTON  MA          556    37   F     176 30-39               34:25.8     11:04/M
     783    ED RYAN                           CANTON  MA           5685    41   M      96 40-49               34:27.2     11:05/M
     784    DIANA RIVERS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       5638    52   F      22 50-59               34:29.2     11:05/M
     785    SUE MOODY                         PLYMOUTH  MA         1714    68   F       1 60-69               34:32.7     11:06/M
     786    SHEA MCINTYRE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1632     7   M      50  2-13               34:34.0     11:07/M
     787    SCOTT MACLEOD                     BRAINTREE  MA        1460    48   M      97 40-49               34:35.7     11:07/M
     788    CAITLIN SHEILS                    BRAINTREE  MA        2581    41   F     119 40-49               34:37.9     11:08/M
     789    JULIE GONZALEZ                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2579    27   F      96 18-29               34:38.1     11:08/M
     790    DIANE MCLOUGHLIN                  NORFOLK  MA          1650    46   F     120 40-49               34:38.5     11:08/M
     791    ERICA DUMONT                      WEYMOUTH  MA          734    24   F      97 18-29               34:39.2     11:08/M
     792    BRIAN MCDERMOTT                   DORCHESTER  MA       1576    29   M      41 18-29               34:42.6     11:09/M
     793    GRACE DUNCAN                      BRAINTREE  MA         737    10   F      25  2-13               34:48.2     11:11/M
     794    EMMA CAHILL                       BRAINTREE  MA        2617     9   F      26  2-13               34:49.2     11:12/M
     795    JANET BRADSHAW                    HALIFAX  MA           190    51   F      23 50-59               34:49.7     11:12/M
     796    SEAN MCPARTLIN                    ROCKLAND  MA         1665    41   M      98 40-49               34:50.0     11:12/M
     797    JODI COYNE                        BRAINTREE  MA        5575    45   F     121 40-49               34:55.6     11:14/M
     798    CHRISTINA BARTKUS                 QUINCY  MA             90    37   F     177 30-39               34:57.1     11:14/M
     799    ANN O'NEIL                        LOWELL  MA           1891    41   F     122 40-49               34:57.9     11:14/M
     800    HENRY FISHER                      STOW  MA              834    51   M      28 50-59               34:58.1     11:15/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    CHRISTINE WEEKS                   MIDDLETOWN  RI       2449    49   F     123 40-49               34:58.7     11:15/M
     802    NANCY HASSEY                      HANSON  MA           1090    52   F      24 50-59               35:00.5     11:15/M
     803    JULIE CROWLEY                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       550    41   F     124 40-49               35:02.4     11:16/M
     804    ALEXANDRIA FABIANO                EDGECOMB  ME         2587    11   F      27  2-13               35:02.8     11:16/M
     805    EMMA RUTAN                        BRAINTREE  MA        2603    13   F      28  2-13               35:02.9     11:16/M
     806    AMY MARASCO                       QUINCY  MA           1506    26   F      98 18-29               35:03.3     11:16/M
     807    ADRIANNA CASANOVA                 BRAINTREE  MA         345     8   F      29  2-13               35:05.9     11:17/M
     808    SUSAN MCLEOD                        MA                 2518    48   F     125 40-49               35:06.3     11:17/M
     809    JACK KELLIHER 3RD                 DEDHAM  MA           1271    52   M      29 50-59               35:07.7     11:17/M
     810    CATIE KELLIHER                    DEDHAM  MA           1268    18   F      99 18-29               35:07.8     11:17/M
     811    SARAH CASANOVA                    BRAINTREE  MA         346    37   F     178 30-39               35:08.0     11:18/M
     812    CATHERINE MAIELLA                 WILMINGTON  MA       1484    42   F     126 40-49               35:08.3     11:18/M
     813    KRISTEN COSBY                     DEDHAM  MA            515    27   F     100 18-29               35:08.5     11:18/M
     814    BREEDA COSGROVE                   WHITMAN  MA           516    38   F     179 30-39               35:09.1     11:18/M
     815    MICHAEL FOLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA         888    36   M      88 30-39               35:09.1     11:18/M
     816    JESSICA BARRY                     HOLBROOK  MA           87    39   F     180 30-39               35:13.9     11:19/M
     817    CARISSA HO                        QUINCY  MA           1140    32   F     181 30-39               35:16.9     11:20/M
     818    SARA MORAN                        BRAINTREE  MA        1726    11   F      30  2-13               35:18.5     11:21/M
     819    SOPHIA MILLHOLLAND                BRAINTREE  MA        1699     9   F      31  2-13               35:18.6     11:21/M
     820    REGINA FOLEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          891    31   F     182 30-39               35:21.6     11:22/M
     821    LAURIE RAMPONI                    QUINCY  MA           2031    50   F      25 50-59               35:26.5     11:24/M
     822    CORINNE GILMORE                   KINGSTON  MA          972    38   F     183 30-39               35:28.1     11:24/M
     823    KRISTEN TOEPFER                   BRAINTREE  MA        2382    33   F     184 30-39               35:29.0     11:25/M
     824    RICH BIELECKI                     BRIANTREE  MA         135    50   M      30 50-59               35:29.0     11:25/M
     825    MOLLY WALSH                       BRAINTREE  MA        2616    32   F     185 30-39               35:32.0     11:26/M
     826    KELLY REYNOLDS                    DORCHESTER  MA       2065    27   F     101 18-29               35:32.7     11:26/M
     827    SEAN WALSH                        BRAINTREE  MA        2615    33   M      89 30-39               35:32.8     11:26/M
     828    CHARLIE KELSON                    CANTON  MA           1294     7   M      51  2-13               35:35.5     11:26/M
     829    ASHLEY COYNE                      BRAINTREE  MA        5579    10   F      32  2-13               35:39.9     11:28/M
     830    MICHELLE KELLY                    BRAINTREE  MA        1288    38   F     186 30-39               35:43.8     11:29/M
     831    RICH KELLY                        BRAINTREE  MA        1291    38   M      90 30-39               35:44.2     11:29/M
     832    JACK CESARZ                       BRAINTREE  MA         363    10   M      52  2-13               35:45.3     11:30/M
     833    THOMAS MURPHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1781    38   M      91 30-39               35:47.9     11:30/M
     834    RICHIE MURPHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1779     5   M      53  2-13               35:48.1     11:31/M
     835    SHEILA O'CONNOR                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2740    42   F     127 40-49               35:50.8     11:31/M
     836    JEAN MARONEY                      ABINGTON  MA         1508    31   F     187 30-39               35:50.9     11:31/M
     837    TRACEY CESARZ                     BRAINTREE  MA         364    39   F     188 30-39               35:51.2     11:32/M
     838    ELLEN ROGERS                      MILTON  MA           2104    40   F     128 40-49               35:53.4     11:32/M
     839    LAUREN HAYES                      QUINCY  MA           2710    29   F     102 18-29               35:58.5     11:34/M
     840    ANDREA CITRONE                    STOUGHTON  MA         390    18   F     103 18-29               35:59.4     11:34/M
     841    ABIGAIL DORY                      BOSTON  MA           5506    34   F     189 30-39               36:02.5     11:35/M
     842    MICHELLE PRINCI                   WEYMOUTH  MA         2010    33   F     190 30-39               36:02.7     11:35/M
     843    PATRICK DOYLE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          713    40   M      99 40-49               36:03.2     11:35/M
     844    RACHEL MORAN                      WHITMAN  MA          2673    31   F     191 30-39               36:04.9     11:36/M
     845    PRISCILLA OHEIR                   DORCHESTER  MA       1912    50   F      26 50-59               36:11.2     11:38/M
     846    LISA ZOPATTI                      BRAINTREE  MA        2517    27   F     104 18-29               36:13.3     11:39/M
     847    MEGAN HANDWERK                    WALPOLE  MA          1077    38   F     192 30-39               36:14.0     11:39/M
     848    ABBY HOLLAND                      BRAINTREE  MA        1143    10   F      33  2-13               36:17.2     11:40/M
     849    STEPHEN MAGGIO                    QUINCY  MA           1466    25   M      42 18-29               36:18.9     11:40/M
     850    MAUREEN LYONS                     WALTHAM  MA          1439    37   F     193 30-39               36:19.1     11:41/M
     851    TRICIA EURGLUNES                  BROCKTON  MA          782    39   F     194 30-39               36:19.9     11:41/M
     852    MARGARET ROCHE                    MILTON  MA           2098    46   F     129 40-49               36:20.9     11:41/M
     853    JULIA GERETY                      BRAINTREE  MA         955    12   F      34  2-13               36:22.1     11:42/M
     854    CLAIRE MURTAGH                    RANDOLPH  MA         1783    34   F     195 30-39               36:22.2     11:42/M
     855    JOHN MURTAGH                      RANDOLPH  MA         1785    41   M     100 40-49               36:22.9     11:42/M
     856    LIAM MURTAGH                      RANDOLPH  MA         1786     6   M      54  2-13               36:23.2     11:42/M
     857    MAGGIE JOYCE                      BRAINTREE  MA        1222    11   F      35  2-13               36:23.4     11:42/M
     858    DANIEL MURTAGH                    RANDOLPH  MA         1784     8   M      55  2-13               36:24.3     11:42/M
     859    MICHAEL CROWELL                   PEMBROKE  MA          546    36   M      92 30-39               36:24.8     11:42/M
     860    JENNIFER GRIFFITH                 QUINCY  MA           1033    17   F      17 14-17               36:25.3     11:43/M
     861    MORGAN MCGUE                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1621    16   F      18 14-17               36:27.0     11:43/M
     862    STEPHEN COMER                     NORTH READING  MA     446    41   M     101 40-49               36:27.2     11:43/M
     863    TRICIA MULLEN                     MILTON  MA           1757    46   F     130 40-49               36:28.0     11:44/M
     864    VALERIE MCCARTHY                  NAHANT  MA           1564    52   F      27 50-59               36:41.3     11:48/M
     865    MARIANNE REYNOLDS                 CANTON  MA           2066    41   F     131 40-49               36:43.8     11:48/M
     866    ALICIA DIPIETRO                   HOPKINTON  MA         667    39   F     196 30-39               36:43.8     11:48/M
     867    PATRICIA KENNEDY                  FRANKLIN  MA         1297    43   F     132 40-49               36:44.1     11:49/M
     868    BONNIE ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       772    40   F     133 40-49               36:46.9     11:49/M
     869    CARI DAVENPORT                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      602    42   F     134 40-49               36:47.6     11:50/M
     870    MARY DONOHUE                      ABINGTON  MA          684    40   F     135 40-49               36:55.0     11:52/M
     871    KRISTEN ARNSTEIN                  BRAINTREE  MA          60    40   F     136 40-49               37:01.2     11:54/M
     872    EMMA FLANAGAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         846    13   F      36  2-13               37:04.3     11:55/M
     873    OLIVIA RIDGE                      BRAINTREE  MA        2078    11   F      37  2-13               37:04.8     11:55/M
     874    SARAH MCDONNELL                   QUINCY  MA           1597    10   F      38  2-13               37:06.4     11:56/M
     875    KATIE CLONEY                      HARWICH  MA           411    41   F     137 40-49               37:07.7     11:56/M
     876    JACQUELINE SOUSA                  BRAINTREE  MA        2252    29   F     105 18-29               37:14.0     11:58/M
     877    MICHELLE HOLLAND                  BRAINTREE  MA        1147    39   F     197 30-39               37:28.5     12:03/M
     878    KATHLEEN HOLLAND                  WESTWOOD  MA         1145    40   F     138 40-49               37:31.7     12:04/M
     879    JOAN ROCHE                                             2551    44   F     139 40-49               37:31.9     12:04/M
     880    LISA MULLEN                       WINDHAM  NH          1753    44   F     140 40-49               37:32.5     12:04/M
     881    CHRISTINE CORVILLE                WALPOLE  MA          5662    15   F      19 14-17               37:36.5     12:05/M
     882    MEGHAN MCDONALD                   PEMBROKE  MA         1591    24   F     106 18-29               37:39.1     12:06/M
     883    TOM CARILLE                       FOXBORO  MA          5660    48   M     102 40-49               37:39.2     12:06/M
     884    TIM KILEY                         MARSHFIELD  MA       1307    21   M      43 18-29               37:39.8     12:06/M
     885    EMILY COLLINS                     HYDE PARK  MA        5610     8   F      39  2-13               37:42.9     12:07/M
     886    SUSAN WALSH                       BRAINTREE  MA        2436    45   F     141 40-49               37:43.8     12:08/M
     887    COURTNEY LITTLEFIELD              HULL  MA             1406    29   F     107 18-29               37:47.3     12:09/M
     888    CAROLE COLLINS                    HYDE PARK  MA         427    42   F     142 40-49               37:48.6     12:09/M
     889    PAUL MACLEOD                      BRAINTREE  MA        1459    10   M      56  2-13               37:48.7     12:09/M
     890    WILL PISTORINO                    BRAINTREE  MA        2611     9   M      57  2-13               37:49.5     12:10/M
     891    CRYSTAL PENDERS                   CANTON  MA           1963    33   F     198 30-39               37:50.2     12:10/M
     892    PATRICK CARPENTER                 RANDOLPH  MA          333    14   M      14 14-17               37:52.8     12:11/M
     893    STEPHEN GRASSEY                   ASHLAND  MA          1009    23   M      44 18-29               37:57.1     12:12/M
     894    BARBARA HAMILTON                  N. WEYMOUTH  MA      5605    45   F     143 40-49               37:57.1     12:12/M
     895    RONALD KEHOE                      QUINCY  MA           1260    37   M      93 30-39               37:59.5     12:13/M
     896    RICHARD COHEN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      422    64   M       6 60-69               38:02.1     12:14/M
     897    DANNY NICHOLS                     QUINCY  MA           1818    26   M      45 18-29               38:02.4     12:14/M
     898    MICHELLE ANDREWS                  QUINCY  MA             50    43   F     144 40-49               38:05.3     12:15/M
     899    JESSICA MAHER                     QUINCY  MA           1479    37   F     199 30-39               38:05.3     12:15/M
     900    COLLEEN BRUETSCH                  PEMBROKE  MA          223    30   F     200 30-39               38:15.8     12:18/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    KATE NAUGHTON                     BRAINTREE  MA        1796    38   F     201 30-39               38:16.5     12:18/M
     902    LAYLA D'EMILIA                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       579    39   F     202 30-39               38:26.7     12:21/M
     903    ANNMARIE JAWORSKI                 BRAINTREE  MA        1200    47   F     145 40-49               38:30.5     12:23/M
     904    ROB GOODYEAR                      MARSHFIELD  MA        988    36   M      94 30-39               38:35.4     12:24/M
     905    TRICIA SHEA                       HANOVER  MA          2201    41   F     146 40-49               38:36.2     12:25/M
     906    BRENDAN KEEGAN                    MA  MA               1250     9   M      58  2-13               38:38.7     12:25/M
     907    EMILY FINN                        QUINCY  MA            827    24   F     108 18-29               38:40.2     12:26/M
     908    SHAWNNA MORRISON-DOWNEY           WEYMOUTH  MA         1736    33   F     203 30-39               38:44.8     12:27/M
     909    JANET KENDALL                     BILLERICA  MA        1295    48   F     147 40-49               38:46.3     12:28/M
     910    LINDSAY GOODYEAR                  MARSHFIELD  MA       2586    29   F     109 18-29               38:47.0     12:28/M
     911    NICOLE PALUMBO                    BURLINGTON  MA       1940    30   F     204 30-39               38:47.7     12:28/M
     912    DANIELLE O'DONOGHUE               QUICY  MA            1866    37   F     205 30-39               38:47.9     12:28/M
     913    BERNADETTE HANNIGAN               MARSHFIELD  MA       1078    37   F     206 30-39               38:48.2     12:29/M
     914    JOSEPH VACCARO                    BROCKTON  MA         2406    15   M      15 14-17               38:49.8     12:29/M
     915    MICHAEL FITZGIBBONS               WILMINGTON  MA        839    35   M      95 30-39               38:51.5     12:30/M
     916    BILL BATCHELDER                   SUDBURY  MA            93    69   M       7 60-69               38:57.6     12:31/M
     917    MICHAEL BATCHELDER                BRAINTREE  MA          95     8   M      59  2-13               38:58.3     12:32/M
     918    NOEL HUME                         BRAINTREE  MA        1179     9   M      60  2-13               39:01.5     12:33/M
     919    WILLIAM CYR                       HANOVER  MA           577    48   M     103 40-49               39:02.1     12:33/M
     920    SHANNON HUME                      BRAINTREE  MA        1180    42   F     148 40-49               39:05.2     12:34/M
     921    JOHN HUME                         BRAINTREE  MA        1178    43   M     104 40-49               39:05.5     12:34/M
     922    CAROLINE MCGRATH                  QUINCY  MA           1616    23   F     110 18-29               39:08.0     12:35/M
     923    MAUREEN O'CONNOR                  QUINCY  MA           1855    39   F     207 30-39               39:08.1     12:35/M
     924    CAMILLE CAULBAULT                 BRAINTREE  MA        5537    11   F      40  2-13               39:12.2     12:36/M
     925    PAMELA CULBAU                     BRAINTREE  MA        5535    42   F     149 40-49               39:13.5     12:37/M
     926    BARBARA TENNISON                  BRAINTREE  MA        2351    52   F      28 50-59               39:15.6     12:37/M
     927    MEREDITH GRIFFIN                  RAYNHAM  MA          1031    34   F     208 30-39               39:16.6     12:38/M
     928    JOANNE MCCANN                     HANOVER  MA          1555    50   F      29 50-59               39:26.4     12:41/M
     929    VICTORIA CANWELL                  WEYMOUTH  MA          300    36   F     209 30-39               39:32.3     12:43/M
     930    PATRICK BRENNAN                   MILTON  MA           2712    76   M       3 70-79               39:32.7     12:43/M
     931    PATRICIA THOMAS                   BOSTON  MA           2360    40   F     150 40-49               39:40.0     12:45/M
     932    GREGORY OSIAS                     LYNN  MA             1921    24   M      46 18-29               39:40.2     12:45/M
     933    Unknown PARTIC. 5619                                   5619         M       6  0- 1               39:53.0     12:49/M
     934    Unknown PARTIC. 5615                                   5615         M       7  0- 1               39:54.1     12:50/M
     935    MARK GRIFFIN                      RAYNHAM  MA          1030    33   M      96 30-39               40:03.0     12:53/M
     936    JOSEPH CAPPADONA                  BRAINTREE  MA         302    10   M      61  2-13               40:03.6     12:53/M
     937    HARLA MANESIS                     ABINGTON  MA         1494    38   F     210 30-39               40:04.3     12:53/M
     938    BARBARA TALLENT                   BRAINTREE  MA        2333    53   F      30 50-59               40:14.7     12:56/M
     939    ELIZABETH DUNCAN                  BRAINTREE  MA         736    37   F     211 30-39               40:15.6     12:57/M
     940    LENA DALY                         BRAINTREE  MA         594    46   F     151 40-49               40:15.8     12:57/M
     941    ERIC ESKANDER                     BRAINTREE  MA         778    38   M      97 30-39               40:21.7     12:58/M
     942    MELANIE CHAISSON                  QUINCY  MA           2580    25   F     111 18-29               40:25.2     13:00/M
     943    CAILIN DRISCOLL                   QUINCY  MA            717    24   F     112 18-29               40:28.8     13:01/M
     944    MARY ALBERT                       CANTON  MA             21    35   F     212 30-39               40:28.8     13:01/M
     945    ALICIA GOLDEN                     QUINCY  MA            979    28   F     113 18-29               40:29.6     13:01/M
     946    ASHLEE SWEENEY                    BRAINTREE  MA        2324    23   F     114 18-29               40:34.8     13:03/M
     947    MARIANNE MCMORROW                 BRAINTREE  MA        1657    46   F     152 40-49               40:36.1     13:03/M
     948    KELLY MAGYAR                      BRAINTREE  MA        1474    30   F     213 30-39               40:45.5     13:06/M
     949    BILL BRUCKER                      NORWOOD  MA           221    29   M      47 18-29               40:54.9     13:09/M
     950    CATHERINE LADD                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       1352    32   F     214 30-39               40:55.3     13:09/M
     951    KIMBERLY GANZZLLAS                MILTON  MA            943    43   F     153 40-49               41:00.9     13:11/M
     952    LORI PAPA                         HULL  MA             1942    42   F     154 40-49               41:01.2     13:11/M
     953    DIANE HALLETT                     HANOVER  MA          1062    46   F     155 40-49               41:03.4     13:12/M
     954    PAUL WHITE                        BRAINTREE  MA        2480     8   M      62  2-13               41:03.7     13:12/M
     955    JOHN KRAUNELIS                    BRAINTREE  MA        1342     8   M      63  2-13               41:03.9     13:12/M
     956    STEVE KRAUNELIS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1343    48   M     105 40-49               41:04.8     13:12/M
     957    NATHAN ESKANADER                  BRAINTREE  MD         777    10   M      64  2-13               41:06.6     13:13/M
     958    JACLYNN KNECHT                    READVILLE  MA        1326    30   F     215 30-39               41:07.5     13:13/M
     959    MARYLOU DORMAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          696    58   F      31 50-59               41:36.6     13:23/M
     960    CHRISTOPHER MCSWEENEY             BRAINTREE  MA        1669    25   M      48 18-29               41:39.3     13:24/M
     961    MARSHA CROWELL                    PEMBROKE  MA          545    35   F     216 30-39               41:41.6     13:24/M
     962    NICOLE FANTASIA                   BRAINTREE  MA         797    28   F     115 18-29               41:43.1     13:25/M
     963    CHRISTINE CURTIS                  HOLBROOK  MA          575    35   F     217 30-39               41:51.3     13:27/M
     964    NELLIE SMITH                      NORTON  MA           2707    43   F     156 40-49               41:55.5     13:29/M
     965    MOLLY TATE                        WEYMOUTH  MA         5649    30   F     218 30-39               41:55.8     13:29/M
     966    DEBORAH TATE                      WEYMOUTH  MA         5651    64   F       2 60-69               41:59.0     13:30/M
     967    ALLISON ZOPATTI                   BRAINTREE  MA        2516    23   F     116 18-29               42:06.8     13:32/M
     968    SARAH PATTERSON                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1949    24   F     117 18-29               42:06.8     13:32/M
     969    AISLING CROWLEY                   BRAINTREE  MA         547     8   F      41  2-13               42:07.0     13:33/M
     970    MICHELLE SMITH                    STOUGHTON  MA        2240    34   F     219 30-39               42:07.1     13:33/M
     971    KERYN CALDERARA                   BRAINTREE  MA        2591     9   F      42  2-13               42:10.7     13:34/M
     972    KENDRA O'TOOLE                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1903    27   F     118 18-29               42:14.5     13:35/M
     973    LESLIE LEBLANC                    WALTHAM  MA          2568    44   F     157 40-49               42:26.4     13:39/M
     974    MACKENZIE MURPHY                  WEYMOUTH  MA         1778     7   F      43  2-13               42:37.4     13:42/M
     975    SHEELAGH CORCORAN                 BRAINTREE  MA         506    40   F     158 40-49               42:38.7     13:43/M
     976    LAURIE MURPHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1776    36   F     220 30-39               42:45.5     13:45/M
     977    KARL GRUSECK                      MANSFIELD  MA        1046     9   M      65  2-13               42:57.2     13:49/M
     978    ERIN CARPENTER                    RANDOLPH  MA          326    11   F      44  2-13               42:59.4     13:49/M
     979    ERIN YOUHAS                       BRAINTREE  MA        2507    31   F     221 30-39               43:03.3     13:51/M
     980    BRIAN LAVALLE                     SOMERVILLE  MA       5647     0   M       8  0- 1               43:06.4     13:52/M
     981    PATRICK CONNORS                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       477    42   M     106 40-49               43:13.6     13:54/M
     982    ISABELLA FABIANO                  EDGECOMB  ME         2589     9   F      45  2-13               43:16.2     13:55/M
     983    MACKENZIE DENNISON                CONCORD  NH           629    21   F     119 18-29               43:16.4     13:55/M
     984    KELLY EASTMAN                     HANOVER  MA           752    32   F     222 30-39               43:38.3     14:02/M
     985    PATRICIA EASTMAN                  HANOVER  MA           755    30   F     223 30-39               43:38.7     14:02/M
     986    HANNAH DUNCAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         738     5   F      46  2-13               43:41.0     14:03/M
     987    MARY DUNCAN                       BRAINTREE  MA         739     8   F      47  2-13               43:43.0     14:03/M
     988    BILLY DUNCAN                      BRAINTREE  MA         735    41   M     107 40-49               43:43.7     14:03/M
     989    MARY COUTTS                       WHITMAN  MA           522    55   F      32 50-59               43:45.8     14:04/M
     990    JEAN MASTRANGELO                  ABINGTON  MA         1528    52   F      33 50-59               43:52.2     14:06/M
     991    KASEY SMITH                       BRAINTREE  MA        2236    39   F     224 30-39               43:55.0     14:07/M
     992    WILL RUTAN                                             2604    11   M      66  2-13               43:59.1     14:09/M
     993    MARY DUANE                                             5572    48   F     159 40-49               44:31.7     14:19/M
     994    ROY CONRAD                        RANDOLPH  MA          484    31   M      98 30-39               44:36.5     14:20/M
     995    JEANMARIE ALLAR                   ABINGTON  MA           32    30   F     225 30-39               44:36.6     14:20/M
     996    KYLEE COMER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          442    10   F      48  2-13               44:48.5     14:24/M
     997    CHRISTINE MORAN                   HANOVER  MA          5652    44   F     160 40-49               44:48.6     14:24/M
     998    JULIE MORAN                       HANOVER  MA          5653    11   F      49  2-13               44:48.7     14:24/M
     999    LAUREN PAYZANT                    BRAINTREE  MA        1957    34   F     226 30-39               44:53.2     14:26/M
    1000    SHAWNA HEALY                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1105    26   F     120 18-29               44:54.2     14:26/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    MANDI HINDRICHS                   BOSTON  MA           1138    26   F     121 18-29               44:55.9     14:27/M
    1002    LIAM O'TOOLE                      BRAINTREE  MA        1905    11   M      67  2-13               44:58.2     14:28/M
    1003    LARRY O'TOOLE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1904    53   M      31 50-59               45:00.2     14:28/M
    1004    INGRID MORALES                    BRAINTREE  MA        5737    45   F     161 40-49               45:35.7     14:39/M
    1005    ERICA NALI                        MARSHFIELD  MA       1790    26   F     122 18-29               45:41.9     14:41/M
    1006    WENDY PICHARDO                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       1982    28   F     123 18-29               45:42.2     14:42/M
    1007    SHEILA TROY                       BRAINTREE  MA        2400    49   F     162 40-49               45:47.9     14:43/M
    1008    JULIETTE BARNEY                   BRAINTREE  MA          82     9   F      50  2-13               46:16.2     14:53/M
    1009    CHRIS BARNEY                      BRAINTREE  MA          80    47   M     108 40-49               46:17.6     14:53/M
    1010    CHELSEA STARKOWSKI                CANTON  CT           2280    28   F     124 18-29               46:22.1     14:55/M
    1011    SCOTT CUNNINGHAM                  AVON  MA              570    14   M      16 14-17               46:30.2     14:57/M
    1012    LIAM GOSNELL                      WEYMOUTH  MA          992    13   M      68  2-13               46:31.4     14:57/M
    1013    JENNIFER DEAMICIS                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      605    28   F     125 18-29               46:49.9     15:03/M
    1014    JENNIFER LEWIS                    WALTHAM  MA          2567    43   F     163 40-49               46:57.1     15:06/M
    1015    KERRI HALLAHAN                    QUINCY  MA           2609    35   F     227 30-39               47:08.0     15:09/M
    1016    JAMES COSTEE                      WELLESLEY  MA        5705     5   M      69  2-13               47:09.8     15:10/M
    1017    WILL CASTLE                       WELLESLEY  MA        5695    40   M     109 40-49               47:10.7     15:10/M
    1018    RICHIE GATTINE                    BRAINTREE  MA         949    14   M      17 14-17               47:15.7     15:12/M
    1019    REAGAN LEWIS                      STOUGHTON  MA        1401     5   F      51  2-13               47:15.9     15:12/M
    1020    ARIELLE COMER                     WEYMOUTH  MA          437     5   F      52  2-13               47:17.3     15:12/M
    1021    ALECIA COMER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          436    34   F     228 30-39               47:17.7     15:12/M
    1022    GRACE COMER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          440     8   F      53  2-13               47:23.8     15:14/M
    1023    PAUL KOSTOPOULOS                  WATERTOWN  MA        1337    29   M      49 18-29               47:24.3     15:14/M
    1024    KATE CAPPABIANCA                  BRAINTREE  MA        5608    10   F      54  2-13               47:31.0     15:17/M
    1025    CAROLINE LARKIN                   BRAINTREE  MA        1363    11   F      55  2-13               47:31.3     15:17/M
    1026    DAN RAMSEY                        SOMERVILLE  MA       2032    32   M      99 30-39               47:35.4     15:18/M
    1027    KEN TAYLOR                        QUINCY  MA           2343    58   M      32 50-59               47:40.3     15:20/M
    1028    STACY LARKIN                      BRAINTREE  MA        1365    41   F     164 40-49               47:44.4     15:21/M
    1029    MARY CAPPABIANCA                  BRAINTREE  MA        5589    46   F     165 40-49               47:44.9     15:21/M
    1030    LARRY EASTMAN                     HANOVER  MA           753    56   M      33 50-59               47:45.7     15:21/M
    1031    MAUREEN HURLEY                    DEDHAM  MA           1185    51   F      34 50-59               47:54.2     15:24/M
    1032    JACK MCMORROW                     BRAINTREE  MA        1656    13   M      70  2-13               47:59.6     15:26/M
    1033    EILEEN BUTLER                     BROCKTON  MA          262    69   F       3 60-69               48:04.0     15:27/M
    1034    PAUL BUTLER                       BROCKTON  MA          267    65   M       8 60-69               48:05.1     15:28/M
    1035    CHRISTINE REGAN                   DORCHESTER  MA       2053    34   F     229 30-39               48:14.4     15:31/M
    1036    MAURA DOYLE                       WEYMOUTH  MA          712    36   F     230 30-39               48:15.4     15:31/M
    1037    CAROLINE KELLY                    BRAINTREE  MA        1278    10   F      56  2-13               48:18.4     15:32/M
    1038    DIANE TREMBLAY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2398    32   F     231 30-39               48:24.6     15:34/M
    1039    LINDA COOK                        ROCKLAND  MA          493    32   F     232 30-39               48:25.5     15:34/M
    1040    BRIAN KEAVENEY                    WESTWOOD  MA         1246    36   M     100 30-39               48:26.3     15:34/M
    1041    PATTI DIBONA                      BRAINTREE  MA        2632     0   F       4  0- 1               48:30.4     15:36/M
    1042    LOLIANA MORALES                                        5738     8   F      57  2-13               48:34.7     15:37/M
    1043    CASSIE RANSOM                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2037    36   F     233 30-39               48:57.7     15:44/M
    1044    SEAN KELLY                        BRAINTREE  MA        2560    15   M      18 14-17               49:03.2     15:46/M
    1045    BARBARA FLANNERY                  BRAINTREE  MA         849    48   F     166 40-49               49:05.6     15:47/M
    1046    LARISSA WEINER                    NORTON  MA           2717    23   F     126 18-29               49:10.7     15:49/M
    1047    KELSEY BINA                       QUINCY  MA            147    18   F     127 18-29               49:15.5     15:50/M
    1048    BRIDGET BOWEN                     BRAINTREE  MA         179    11   F      58  2-13               49:15.7     15:50/M
    1049    KERRY SEERMON                     BRAINTREE  MA        2184    29   F     128 18-29               49:32.9     15:56/M
    1050    ALICIA GARRITY                    BRAINTREE  MA        2718    37   F     234 30-39               49:37.8     15:57/M
    1051    KATIE CARRARA                     BRAINTREE  MA        5635    10   F      59  2-13               49:38.6     15:58/M
    1052    STEPHANIE LONG                    QUINCY  MA           1419    42   F     167 40-49               49:38.9     15:58/M
    1053    TERRY CONNORS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       479    41   F     168 40-49               49:53.7     16:02/M
    1054    LYNNE GRANT                       BRAINTREE  MA        5564     0   F       5  0- 1               49:54.1     16:03/M
    1055    KRISTIN KELLEY                    NORWOOD  MA          1263    41   F     169 40-49               49:55.7     16:03/M
    1056    SHEILA WALSH                      MALDEN  MA           2435    39   F     235 30-39               50:16.7     16:10/M
    1057    MEGHAN CLIFFORD                   EDGECOMB  ME         2590     8   F      60  2-13               50:25.4     16:13/M
    1058    GREG RUTAN                                             2601    45   M     110 40-49               50:27.6     16:13/M
    1059    CASSANDRA FABIANO                 EDGECOMB  ME          788    48   F     170 40-49               50:29.5     16:14/M
    1060    CHARLOTTE KELLIHER                DEDHAM  MA           1269    15   F      20 14-17               50:44.6     16:19/M
    1061    MARTINA HICKEY                    QUINCY  MA           5606    32   F     236 30-39               50:47.8     16:20/M
    1062    JOHN MULLANEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2658    70   M       4 70-79               50:55.9     16:22/M
    1063    DANIELLE MURPHY                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1770    25   F     129 18-29               51:08.2     16:26/M
    1064    TIM GOSCINAK                      BRAINTREE  MA         991    52   M      34 50-59               51:11.2     16:27/M
    1065    ROBERT FORRESTER                  BRAINTREE  MA         901    56   M      35 50-59               51:13.6     16:28/M
    1066    MARY FORRESTER                    BRAINTREE  MA         900    55   F      35 50-59               51:15.1     16:29/M
    1067    LEO MURPHY                        BRAINTREE  MA        2624    18   M      50 18-29               51:15.3     16:29/M
    1068    BARBARA ROSS                      BRAINTREE  MA        2113    51   F      36 50-59               51:19.2     16:30/M
    1069    KRISTEN KEHOE                     QUINCY  MA           1259    32   F     237 30-39               51:23.2     16:31/M
    1070    NANCY O'CONNOR                    NORWALK  CT          1857    36   F     238 30-39               51:24.5     16:32/M
    1071    DIANA DEE                         HINGHAM  MA           615    39   F     239 30-39               51:34.7     16:35/M
    1072    KIM DEE                           BRAINTREE  MA         616    38   F     240 30-39               51:41.1     16:37/M
    1073    ELIZABETH CURRAN                  MARSHFIELD  MA        573    37   F     241 30-39               51:44.2     16:38/M
    1074    TOM MCMORROW                      BRAINTREE  MA        1658    11   M      71  2-13               51:45.5     16:38/M
    1075    JARED MCAULIFFE                   ABINGTON  MA         1550    17   M      19 14-17               52:08.1     16:46/M
    1076    JACQUELINE MCCRILLIS              CLINTON  MA          1573    52   F      37 50-59               52:22.2     16:50/M
    1077    CHRISTINA SOUZA                   NEW BEDFORD  MA      2257    23   F     130 18-29               52:22.4     16:50/M
    1078    JILL GRIFFITH                     QUINCY  MA           1034    28   F     131 18-29               52:42.2     16:57/M
    1079    JOHN FOLEY III                    HANOVER  MA           892    48   M     111 40-49               52:47.0     16:58/M
    1080    ANGELA LAENEN                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2641    12   F      61  2-13               52:48.4     16:59/M
    1081    RITA SHINNICK                     QUINCY  MA           2212    27   F     132 18-29               52:54.3     17:01/M
    1082    MARK MCHALE                       DORCHESTER  MA       5532    57   M      36 50-59               52:55.8     17:01/M
    1083    DANIEL O'CONNELL                  QUINCY  MA           1847    29   M      51 18-29               52:56.6     17:01/M
    1084    JACK GRAY                         MARSHFIELD  MA       5533    64   M       9 60-69               53:07.4     17:05/M
    1085    SEAN KELLY                        BRAINTREE  MA        1292    17   M      20 14-17               53:08.5     17:05/M
    1086    CHRISTINE GALLERY                 CANTON  MA            932    44   F     171 40-49               53:09.7     17:05/M
    1087    BRIAN KELLY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1277    12   M      72  2-13               53:10.5     17:06/M
    1088    KATHRYN GRAZIANO                  BRAINTREE  MA        1013    10   F      62  2-13               53:10.5     17:06/M
    1089    MARK KELLY                        BRAINTREE  MA        1285    49   M     112 40-49               53:11.0     17:06/M
    1090    STEPHEN BOWEN                     BRAINTREE  MA         183    52   M      37 50-59               53:22.6     17:10/M
    1091    MARY MOODY                        BRAINTREE  MA        1713    51   F      38 50-59               53:34.5     17:13/M
    1092    TOM MOODY                         BRAINTREE  MA        1715    66   M      10 60-69               53:35.0     17:14/M
    1093    TARA RUBIN                        BRAINTREE  MA        2129    30   F     242 30-39               53:36.5     17:14/M
    1094    MELISSA JOHNSON                   TAUNTON  MA          1213    37   F     243 30-39               53:36.6     17:14/M
    1095    ALEXIA FABRIZIO                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       789     6   F      63  2-13               53:37.8     17:14/M
    1096    MONICA BLACK                      MILFORD  MA          5686    48   F     172 40-49               53:43.3     17:16/M
    1097    DIANA GRABOWSKI                   BRAINTREE  MA        1000    47   F     173 40-49               53:46.0     17:17/M
    1098    KATHLEEN GORMAN                   QUINCY  MA            989    44   F     174 40-49               53:53.7     17:20/M
    1099    MARY KEEFE                        CARVER  MA           1249    42   F     175 40-49               53:55.2     17:20/M
    1100    JOHN MCLOUGHLIN                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1651    33   M     101 30-39               53:56.4     17:21/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    HEIDI PUCHACZ                     NEWTON  MA           5504    31   F     244 30-39               54:04.7     17:23/M
    1102    DEIRDRE HARTZ                     MILTON  MA           1088    36   F     245 30-39               54:08.1     17:24/M
    1103    JILL BRANCACCIO                   TAUNTON  MA           192    36   F     246 30-39               54:10.5     17:25/M
    1104    NICOLE DRISCOLL                   BRAINTREE  MA         718    36   F     247 30-39               54:12.2     17:26/M
    1105    PAUL FABRIZIO                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       793    41   M     113 40-49               54:12.5     17:26/M
    1106    DEBRA BURKE                       HANSON  MA            242    42   F     176 40-49               54:13.0     17:26/M
    1107    WILL KILEY                        MARSHFIELD  MA       1308    21   M      52 18-29               54:16.7     17:27/M
    1108    JAMES REYNOLDS                    CANTON  MA           2063    41   M     114 40-49               54:19.5     17:28/M
    1109    NISSA YESTNESS                    BRIGHTON  CO         2504    32   F     248 30-39               54:28.7     17:31/M
    1110    ERIN PEAK                         QUINCY  MA           1959    33   F     249 30-39               54:29.6     17:31/M
    1111    LYNN GONDELMAN                    WALPOLE  MA           985    33   F     250 30-39               54:31.7     17:32/M
    1112    KAREN HURLEY                      METHUEN  MA          1184    52   F      39 50-59               54:32.1     17:32/M
    1113    ERIN GALVIN                       BRAINTREE  MA        5669    15   F      21 14-17               54:34.4     17:33/M
    1114    KATIE O'CONNELL                   BRAINTREE  MA        1848    34   F     251 30-39               54:39.3     17:34/M
    1115    EILEEN MCNIFF                     BRAINTREE  MA        2597    14   F      22 14-17               54:55.5     17:39/M
    1116    MARY GILMARTIN                    HANOVER  MA           970    11   F      64  2-13               54:57.8     17:40/M
    1117    GINNY GILMARTIN                   HANOVER  MA           969    41   F     177 40-49               54:58.0     17:40/M
    1118    BLAIR WHITNEY                     NATICK  MA           2482    28   F     133 18-29               55:09.4     17:44/M
    1119    ANDREW MCDONNELL                  QUINCY  MA           1595     9   M      73  2-13               55:11.5     17:45/M
    1120    NICOLE MANTVILLE                  MILTON  MA           1505    36   F     252 30-39               55:17.2     17:47/M
    1121    JULIA MANTVILLE                   MILTON  MA           1504     7   F      65  2-13               55:18.0     17:47/M
    1122    JESSICA MURPHY                    QUINCY  MA           2708    28   F     134 18-29               55:19.0     17:47/M
    1123    MACKENZIE MCDONALD                PEMBROKE  MA         1587    13   F      66  2-13               55:20.1     17:48/M
    1124    RAUL MORALES                      BRAINTREE  MA        1722    14   M      21 14-17               55:30.0     17:51/M
    1125    CAROLINE GRAZIANO                 BRAINTREE  MA        1011    13   F      67  2-13               55:39.0     17:54/M
    1126    MONICA GRAZIANO                   BRAINTREE  MA        1015    13   F      68  2-13               55:42.3     17:55/M
    1127    DANIEL GRAZIANO                   BRAINTREE  MA        1012    49   M     115 40-49               55:43.5     17:55/M
    1128    JOSTE LANDER                                           5656     0   F       6  0- 1               55:50.1     17:57/M
    1129    HEATHER CASTLE                    WELLESLEY  MA        5701    38   F     253 30-39               55:57.1     17:59/M
    1130    EMMA HUME                         BRAINTREE  MA        1177    11   F      69  2-13               55:59.5     18:00/M
    1131    JEAN BRADY                        CANTON  MA           5714    43   F     178 40-49               56:01.2     18:01/M
    1132    KELLY MARTIN                      BRAINTREE  MA        1518    14   F      23 14-17               56:11.3     18:04/M
    1133    DINA LACEY                        BRAINTREE  MA        1348    41   F     179 40-49               56:14.4     18:05/M
    1134    SCOTT THOMPSON                    WEYMOUTH  MA         5631    49   M     116 40-49               56:17.6     18:06/M
    1135    KIRSTEN SON                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2247    47   F     180 40-49               56:22.7     18:07/M
    1136    BRENDA FIRTH                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       830    41   F     181 40-49               56:30.4     18:10/M
    1137    BRITTANY CHAMPAGIX                BRAINTREE  MA        5721     0   F       7  0- 1               56:33.9     18:11/M
    1138    BECCA CAPON                       NEEDHAM  MA          5687    12   F      70  2-13               56:37.9     18:12/M
    1139    DAWN FOWLER                       HINGHAM  MA           904    49   F     182 40-49               56:43.3     18:14/M
    1140    AMY SMITH                         MARSHFIELD  MA       2232    42   F     183 40-49               56:51.0     18:17/M
    1141    VIOLET LANDZ                      BRAINTREE  MA        5657     0   F       8  0- 1               56:51.1     18:17/M
    1142    VICKIE CHAMPAGNE                  BRAINTREE  MA        5723    43   F     184 40-49               56:52.4     18:17/M
    1143    BRIAN CELLUCCI                    BRAINTREE  MA         360    40   M     117 40-49               56:52.4     18:17/M
    1144    DAN OHARA                                              2542    60   M      11 60-69               57:00.1     18:20/M
    1145    RICHARD CAWTHORNE                 WINCHESTER  MA        356    35   M     102 30-39               57:06.0     18:22/M
    1146    GEOFF HART                        HINGHAM  MA          2736    33   M     103 30-39               57:13.8     18:24/M
    1147    ALLISON DALY                      QUINCY  MA            590    31   F     254 30-39               57:17.0     18:25/M
    1148    JULIA GRUSECK                     MANSFIELD  MA        1045     9   F      71  2-13               57:27.6     18:28/M
    1149    SUZANNE HEIKKILA                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       1112    46   F     185 40-49               57:38.9     18:32/M
    1150    SUZANNE HEIKKILA                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       1113    42   F     186 40-49               57:39.0     18:32/M
    1151    ALEX STARKMAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        5725    37   M     104 30-39               57:40.1     18:33/M
    1152    MARY STARKMAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        5724    37   F     255 30-39               57:49.4     18:35/M
    1153    PHILIP KEARNEY                    BRAINTREE  MA        1242    19   M      53 18-29               57:51.4     18:36/M
    1154    MARISA FASAO                      BRAINTREE  MA        2576    14   F      24 14-17               57:57.7     18:38/M
    1155    AMANDA BROCKMAN                   BURLINGTON  MA        201    30   F     256 30-39               57:58.3     18:38/M
    1156    MARY ANN O'HARA                   DEDHAM  MA           1876    50   F      40 50-59               58:00.0     18:39/M
    1157    KRISTEN GRUSECK                   MANSFIELD  MA        1047    42   F     187 40-49               58:12.5     18:43/M
    1158    BILL DUFFIN                       BRAINTREE  MA        5580    41   M     118 40-49               58:23.0     18:46/M
    1159    SUSAN O'BRIEN                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1846    40   F     188 40-49               58:42.1     18:52/M
    1160    MELISSA MCGOURTY                  QUINCY  MA           1612    41   F     189 40-49               58:46.1     18:54/M
    1161    JOHN COSTELLO                     MILTON  MA           2556    11   M      74  2-13               58:56.6     18:57/M
    1162    OLIVIA COSTELLO                   MILTON  MA           2558    10   F      72  2-13               58:56.9     18:57/M
    1163    CAROLINE COSTELLO                 MILTON  MA           2557     7   F      73  2-13               58:59.0     18:58/M
    1164    SHANNON COSTELLO                  MILTON  MA           2555    41   F     190 40-49               58:59.2     18:58/M
    1165    VICTORIA TEMPONE                  RANDOLPH  MA         2681     9   F      74  2-13               58:59.2     18:58/M
    1166    MARIANNE MAC DOUGALL              RANDOLPH  MA         1442    40   F     191 40-49               59:12.5     19:02/M
    1167    HILARY WITTNER                    SHARON  MA           2496    30   F     257 30-39               59:17.2     19:04/M
    1168    RICARDO ORTIZ                     GEORGETOWN  MA       1918    50   M      38 50-59               59:19.7     19:04/M
    1169    JIM BUTLER                        MILTON  MA            263    39   M     105 30-39               59:20.3     19:05/M
    1170    TARA COYLE                        BRAINTREE  MA         528    40   F     192 40-49               59:21.6     19:05/M
    1171    GLORIA MONAGHAN                   BRAINTREE  MA        5654    40   F     193 40-49               59:27.0     19:07/M
    1172    DONNA FLYNN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          867    57   F      41 50-59               59:57.1     19:17/M
    1173    THOMAS FLYNN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          874    60   M      12 60-69               59:57.5     19:17/M
    1174    MAUREEN ELWORTHY                  BRAINTREE  MA         770    45   F     194 40-49             1:00:00.3     19:18/M
    1175    ERIC BUCKLEY                      ABINGTON  MA          231    34   M     106 30-39             1:00:14.4     19:22/M
    1176    SARA SHEPHARD                     BRIGHTON  MA         2207    29   F     135 18-29             1:00:18.6     19:23/M
    1177    KRISTEN KOWALSKI                  AVON  MA             1338    28   F     136 18-29             1:00:50.8     19:34/M
    1178    JOSEPH BRINE                      LOS ANGELES  CA       200    48   M     119 40-49             1:01:28.0     19:46/M
    1179    TOMMY ELLIOTT                     MILTON  MA            767    12   M      75  2-13             1:01:31.9     19:47/M
    1180    JULIE ANN HAMMOND                 ROCKLAND  MA         1072    35   F     258 30-39             1:02:02.4     19:57/M
    1181    ELIZABETH HURLEY                  DEDHAM  MA           1183    17   F      25 14-17             1:02:16.5     20:01/M
    1182    RACHEL BUCKLEY                    ABINGTON  MA          234    34   F     259 30-39             1:02:39.3     20:09/M
    1183    DENISE SILVA                      HINGHAM  MA          5557    42   F     195 40-49             1:03:02.9     20:16/M
    1184    AMY TIERNEY                       DUXBURY  MA          2365    42   F     196 40-49             1:03:04.3     20:17/M
    1185    JENNIFER MOGENSEN                 WATERTOWN  MA        1707    30   F     260 30-39             1:03:51.7     20:32/M
    1186    MARY FLYNN                        WEYMOUTH  MA         2583    60   F       4 60-69             1:04:25.1     20:43/M
    1187    MARIANNE CUTIUFO                  PEMBROKE  MA         2584    15   F      26 14-17             1:04:26.1     20:43/M
    1188    LYNNE CRANE                       BRAINTREE  MA        2695    43   F     197 40-49             1:04:35.0     20:46/M
    1189    CATHY HAUBNER                     NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1095    63   F       5 60-69             1:05:52.1     21:11/M
    1190    ROBERT VANDOR                     BRAINTREE  MA        2412    40   M     120 40-49             1:11:04.2     22:51/M
    1191    MEAGHAN COSTELLO                  DEDHAM  MA            519    37   F     261 30-39             1:18:03.4     25:06/M
 
 
 
 

5K Walk

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    MARK CRONIN                       WEYMOUTH  MA         5586    44   M       1 Top Fin             37:41.6     12:07/M
       2    CAROLINE MULLEN                   BRAINTREE  MA        1750    30   F       1 Top Fin             39:47.4     12:25/M
       3    ANNIE MULLEN                      BRAINTREE  MA        1749    60   F       2 Top Fin             39:48.4     12:26/M
       4    MICHAEL LEE                       RANDOLPH  MA         1383    45   M       2 Top Fin             39:26.1     12:31/M
       5    JAKE ROWELL                       RANDOLPH  MA         2122     9   M       3 Top Fin             41:00.0     12:53/M
       6    PAOLA COMER                       NORTH READING  MA     445    36   F       3 Top Fin             39:48.6     12:33/M
       7    GREG FOLEY                        N. WEYMOUTH  MA       881    29   M       1 18-29               38:58.4     12:32/M
       8    CHRISTOPHER LARKIN                BRAINTREE  MA        1364     9   M       1  2-13               39:08.7     12:35/M
       9    COURTNEY COOPER                   QUINCY  MA           5670    24   F       1 18-29               38:29.3     12:22/M
      10    MIKE WING                         WEYMOUTH  MA         5541    35   M       1 30-39               39:32.4     12:43/M
      11    JULIA CARRARA                     BRAINTREE  MA        5636     9   F       1  2-13               38:36.4     12:25/M
      12    COLLEEN NOONAN-FOLEY              WEYMOUTH  MA         1832    28   F       2 18-29               39:23.7     12:40/M
      13    NICOLE WING                       WEYMOUTH  MA         5542    37   F       1 30-39               39:34.1     12:43/M
      14    ANNEMARIE CHILDS                  CANTON  MA            376    45   F       1 40-49               39:37.8     12:44/M
      15    ETHAN CHILDS                      CANTON  MA           5696    17   M       1 14-17               39:36.4     12:44/M
      16    MAUREEN FEELY                     HANOVER  MA           813    55   F       1 50-59               40:12.9     12:56/M
      17    NEDA SHERIDAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2210    38   F       2 30-39               40:40.2     13:05/M
      18    KYLE ROWELL                       RANDOLPH  MA         2125    11   M       2  2-13               40:06.3     12:54/M
      19    MAUREEN FOLEY                     BRAINTREE  MA         886    35   F       3 30-39               41:04.2     13:12/M
      20    KELLY MILLER                      BROCKTON  MA         5563    26   F       3 18-29               41:45.9     13:25/M
      21    MARY O'CONNOR                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1853    67   F       1 60-69               42:16.3     13:35/M
      22    ROBERT O'DONNELL                  QUINCY  MA           5628    67   M       1 60-69               42:22.2     13:37/M
      23    JUDY SULLIVAN                     QUINCY  MA           5626    53   F       2 50-59               42:22.3     13:37/M
      24    LAURA CARROLL                     DEDHAM  MA            339    46   F       2 40-49               42:29.3     13:40/M
      25    WILLIAM BORAN                     DEDHAM  MA            168    52   M       1 50-59               42:29.7     13:40/M
      26    BRITTANY MORIARTY                 BROOKLINE  MA        1727    25   F       4 18-29               42:34.0     13:41/M
      27    MEGHAN MCGOVERN                   BOSTON  MA           1615    27   F       5 18-29               42:35.7     13:42/M
      28    CHARLES KOKOROS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1331    47   M       1 40-49               42:52.7     13:47/M
      29    RILEY CONNORS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       478     6   F       2  2-13               43:00.5     13:50/M
      30    CHRISTIAN SQUATRITO               WEYMOUTH  MA         2269    13   M       3  2-13               43:08.1     13:52/M
      31    CORA MAHAR                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1475    12   F       3  2-13               43:13.6     13:54/M
      32    LAURA REDINGTON                   BRAINTREE  MA        2051    50   F       3 50-59               43:30.3     13:59/M
      33    CAITLIN REDINGTON                 BRAINTREE  MA        2049    17   F       1 14-17               43:31.9     14:00/M
      34    SUE DUFFNEY                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   725    45   F       3 40-49               43:34.3     14:01/M
      35    NANCY GALVIN                      BRAINTREE  MA         940    46   F       4 40-49               43:46.5     14:04/M
      36    JC PETERSON                                            2546     0   M       1  0- 1               43:57.0     14:08/M
      37    DAWN MANGANIELLO                  HANSON  MA           1495    46   F       5 40-49               43:59.7     14:09/M
      38    DEBBIE DEGREGORIO                 BRAINTREE  MA         619    48   F       6 40-49               44:01.0     14:09/M
      39    KIM DRAGOO                        BRAINTREE  MA         714    41   F       7 40-49               44:03.7     14:10/M
      40    DONNA RAY                         MARSHFIELD  MA       2040    55   F       4 50-59               44:11.0     14:12/M
      41    BOB RAY                           MARSHFIELD  MA       2039    55   M       2 50-59               44:11.1     14:12/M
      42    MAUREEN AHERN KIELY               WEYMOUTH  MA           16    49   F       8 40-49               44:33.7     14:19/M
      43    JILL GOLDMAN                      ABINGTON  MA          984    19   F       6 18-29               44:35.6     14:20/M
      44    RIKKI COPELAND                    WHITMAN  MA           495    28   F       7 18-29               44:35.8     14:20/M
      45    JUSTIN CONRAD                     RANDOLPH  MA          481     7   M       4  2-13               44:36.0     14:20/M
      46    DENISE KOKOROS                    BRAINTREE  MA        1332    46   F       9 40-49               45:14.5     14:33/M
      47    CAITLIN MCKENNA                   MEDFORD  MA          1641    34   F       4 30-39               45:15.9     14:33/M
      48    JENA MCEACHERN                    QUINCY  MA           1603    24   F       8 18-29               45:26.1     14:37/M
      49    AMANDA MAGGIO                     QUINCY  MA           1463    23   F       9 18-29               45:27.3     14:37/M
      50    LISA MAVILIA                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1532    31   F       5 30-39               45:45.0     14:43/M
      51    CHRISTINE MAHONEY                 MILTON  MA           1480    22   F      10 18-29               45:45.4     14:43/M
      52    EEIGH ZARKAUSKAS                  S. WEYMOUTH  MA      5546    31   F       6 30-39               45:46.8     14:43/M
      53    BARBARA WARD                      HINGHAM  MA          2440    73   F       1 70-79               46:25.5     14:55/M
      54    THOMAS CUNNINGHAM                 AVON  MA              571    17   M       2 14-17               46:27.6     14:56/M
      55    EILEEN MANN                       BRAINTREE  MA        1499    53   F       5 50-59               46:39.5     15:00/M
      56    MARIA KING                        BRAINTREE  MA        1317    14   F       2 14-17               46:40.4     15:00/M
      57    SHEILA KING                       BRAINTREE  MA        1320    47   F      10 40-49               46:40.9     15:00/M
      58    DEB KILINSKI                      HOLLIS  NH           1311    54   F       6 50-59               46:41.1     15:01/M
      59    MEREDITH MANN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2538    30   F       7 30-39               46:41.1     15:01/M
      60    CATHY TAYLOR                      QUINCY  MA           2341    54   F       7 50-59               46:42.0     15:01/M
      61    RILEY MAGNER                      BRAINTREE  MA        1469    15   F       3 14-17               46:51.1     15:04/M
      62    MARY HOWELL                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1171    43   F      11 40-49               46:51.3     15:04/M
      63    RACHEL BRUNSTROM                  BRAINTREE  MA         225    16   F       4 14-17               46:51.6     15:04/M
      64    LAUREN SWEENEY                    BRAINTREE  MA        2326    32   F       8 30-39               46:57.1     15:06/M
      65    BRIDGET HENRY                     BRIDGEWATER  MA      1122    29   F      11 18-29               47:06.1     15:09/M
      66    BRIAN HENRY                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1121    33   M       2 30-39               47:06.1     15:09/M
      67    REBECCA HALLAHAN                  QUINCY  MA           1061    14   F       5 14-17               47:09.8     15:10/M
      68    KIMBERLY COMER                    NEEDHAM  MA           441    30   F       9 30-39               47:16.7     15:12/M
      69    ALISON GOLDEN                     NORWOOD  MA           980    11   F       4  2-13               47:29.0     15:16/M
      70    MAUREEN TOLSON                    ABINGTON  MA         2384    42   F      12 40-49               47:40.0     15:20/M
      71    BRIAN GLAVIN                      QUINCY  MA            976    43   M       2 40-49               47:42.1     15:20/M
      72    PAULA PECEVICH                    BRAINTREE  MA        1960    42   F      13 40-49               47:44.2     15:21/M
      73    SHEILA BLAKE                      HANOVER  MA           156    48   F      14 40-49               47:46.8     15:22/M
      74    PETER MCKEEN                      NORTON  MA           1639    46   M       3 40-49               47:48.3     15:22/M
      75    MARY TORMEY                       QUINCY  MA           2386    58   F       8 50-59               47:48.7     15:22/M
      76    SYLVIA BYORKMAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         272    51   F       9 50-59               47:55.1     15:24/M
      77    KAYLEE GRIFFIN                    MILTON  MA           5722    11   F       5  2-13               47:57.9     15:25/M
      78    KERN GRIFFIN                      MILTON  MA           5711    37   F      10 30-39               47:58.5     15:25/M
      79    TERRI GOLDEN                      NORWOOD  MA           983    44   F      15 40-49               48:15.4     15:31/M
      80    KATHRYN CORCORAN                  QUINCY  MA            503    42   F      16 40-49               48:23.9     15:33/M
      81    TRACEY SHARIS                     BRAINTREE  MA        2195    35   F      11 30-39               48:26.4     15:34/M
      82    JANE CHIANG                       WEYMOUTH  MA          372    27   F      12 18-29               48:27.6     15:35/M
      83    KIM WHITE                         CANTON  MA           2475    44   F      17 40-49               48:35.3     15:37/M
      84    ANNMARIE ROWELL                   RANDOLPH  MA         2121    60   F       2 60-69               48:54.0     15:43/M
      85    KELI-JO ROWELL                    RANDOLPH  MA         2124    42   F      18 40-49               48:55.6     15:44/M
      86    JAMES CULLITY                     DORCHESTER  MA        560    56   M       3 50-59               48:56.5     15:44/M
      87    BETTY KEARNS                      BRAINTREE  MA        1243    44   F      19 40-49               49:00.4     15:45/M
      88    MICHAEL FLANNERY                  BRAINTREE  MA         851    51   M       4 50-59               49:00.6     15:45/M
      89    ELLA HAMILTON                     ROSLINDALE  MA       1069     6   F       6  2-13               49:01.9     15:46/M
      90    BRIAN CLIFFORD                    QUINCY  MA            405    38   M       3 30-39               49:07.2     15:48/M
      91    JENNIFER AIELLO                   HANOVER  MA            17    37   F      12 30-39               49:07.3     15:48/M
      92    JUDIANNE FIELD                    HOLBROOK  MA         5584    36   F      13 30-39               49:07.3     15:48/M
      93    JOANNE DONNELLY                   BRAINTREE  MA        5587    36   F      14 30-39               49:07.5     15:48/M
      94    PATRICIA NICHOL                   QUINCY  MA           1817    62   F       3 60-69               49:09.9     15:48/M
      95    MEGAN CONDON                      QUINCY  MA            449    18   F      13 18-29               49:14.2     15:50/M
      96    JACOB NOLAN                       BRAINTREE  MA        1825    11   M       5  2-13               49:15.6     15:50/M
      97    GRACE MCDONALD                    BRAINTREE  MA        1582     9   F       7  2-13               49:16.8     15:50/M
      98    JULIA MCDONALD                    BRAINTREE  MA        1584    10   F       8  2-13               49:18.5     15:51/M
      99    JAY NOLAN                         BRAINTREE  MA        1826    48   M       4 40-49               49:19.3     15:51/M
     100    KATHY BUTTERS                     CANTON  MA            269    56   F      10 50-59               49:19.4     15:51/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    KAREN NOLAN                       BRAINTREE  MA        1827    44   F      20 40-49               49:19.7     15:51/M
     102    MARY ELLEN QUIRK                  BRAINTREE  MA        2026    50   F      11 50-59               49:19.9     15:51/M
     103    MAUREEN CULLITY                   DORCHESTER  MA        561    51   F      12 50-59               49:20.0     15:52/M
     104    ANNEMARIE STENSTROM               NORWOOD  MA          2287    41   F      21 40-49               49:21.7     15:52/M
     105    JIM SICKOREZ                      MARSHFIELD  MA       2219    43   M       5 40-49               49:24.1     15:53/M
     106    KATIE SICKOREZ                    MARSHFIELD  MA       2220     4   F       9  2-13               49:24.7     15:53/M
     107    KRISTIN SICKOREZ                  MARSHFIELD  MA       2222    43   F      22 40-49               49:25.2     15:53/M
     108    KAYLEEN SICKOREZ                  MARSHFIELD  MA       2221    11   F      10  2-13               49:25.6     15:53/M
     109    TRICIA CLARK                      QUINCY  MA            398    51   F      13 50-59               49:30.8     15:55/M
     110    CAMERON COARRITY                  BRAINTREE  MA        2719     9   M       6  2-13               49:32.5     15:56/M
     111    GERARD NICHOL                     QUINCY  MA           1816    64   M       2 60-69               49:32.7     15:56/M
     112    COLLEEN NICHOL                    QUINCY  MA           1815    29   F      14 18-29               49:34.8     15:56/M
     113    THERESA LONG                      DEDHAM  MA           2676    38   F      15 30-39               49:37.1     15:57/M
     114    SUE BARRY                         NORWOOD  MA          2677    47   F      23 40-49               49:38.6     15:58/M
     115    JAN ROSS                          LINCOLN  MA          5570    55   F      14 50-59               49:40.8     15:58/M
     116    KERRY CARRARA                     BRAINTREE  MA        5634    41   F      24 40-49               49:43.6     15:59/M
     117    ANDREA OROURKE-FRIEL              STILL RUN  MA        2749    52   F      15 50-59               49:43.8     15:59/M
     118    NANCY GREEN                       WOODSTOCK  CT        1020    59   F      16 50-59               49:44.0     15:59/M
     119    MARY VASSALLI                     WEYMOUTH  MA         5633    44   F      25 40-49               49:45.5     16:00/M
     120    BEVERLY BECKHAM                   CANTON  MA            108    65   F       4 60-69               49:46.4     16:00/M
     121    MAUREEN PALERMO                   MEDFIELD  MA         1932    52   F      17 50-59               49:46.9     16:00/M
     122    EDWARD CUNNINGHAM                 AVON  MA              567    48   M       6 40-49               49:46.9     16:00/M
     123    JENNIFER CRAIG                    QUINCY  MA            529    32   F      16 30-39               49:47.8     16:00/M
     124    JAN JACOBSON                      HINGHAM  MA          1194    49   F      26 40-49               49:48.5     16:01/M
     125    CASEY CONNORS                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       474     7   F      11  2-13               49:49.0     16:01/M
     126    GREG RASO                         STONEHAM  MN         2038    48   M       7 40-49               49:52.7     16:02/M
     127    GARY BRODSKY                      SHARON  MA            204    50   M       5 50-59               49:52.7     16:02/M
     128    PAUL LEVESQUE                     TAUNTON  MA          5565    48   M       8 40-49               49:57.4     16:04/M
     129    KENDRA SOUSA                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2253    37   F      17 30-39               49:58.0     16:04/M
     130    STEPHEN LEVESQUE                  TAUNTON  MA          5566    58   M       6 50-59               49:59.0     16:04/M
     131    KATHLEEN DIBONA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          651    35   F      18 30-39               49:59.1     16:04/M
     132    JOSH BARROWS                      WEYMOUTH  MA           85    28   M       2 18-29               50:02.9     16:05/M
     133    MEGAN NOONAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         1829    25   F      15 18-29               50:03.2     16:06/M
     134    LINDSAY BATES                     WEYMOUTH  MA           97    25   F      16 18-29               50:07.7     16:07/M
     135    STACEY KELLEHER                   BROCKTON  MA         5733    31   F      19 30-39               50:08.7     16:07/M
     136    BILL MCCAFFREY                    QUINCY  MA           1554    40   M       9 40-49               50:13.8     16:09/M
     137    ALEXIS WEISZ                      BEDFORD  MA          2451    40   F      27 40-49               50:14.5     16:09/M
     138    PHILIP LANGONE                    BEDFORD  MA          5527    39   M       4 30-39               50:15.0     16:09/M
     139    CHRIS LANGONE                     BEDFORD  MA          5525    10   M       7  2-13               50:16.3     16:10/M
     140    ERIC BILLARD                      DORCHESTER  MA        142    10   M       8  2-13               50:18.8     16:10/M
     141    JARED CULLEN                      BRAINTREE  MA        5707    12   M       9  2-13               50:21.2     16:11/M
     142    OLIVIA FLYNN                      BRAINTREE  MA         871    14   F       6 14-17               50:22.5     16:12/M
     143    KERRIN NORTON                     BRAINTREE  MA        5718    15   F       7 14-17               50:23.1     16:12/M
     144    KATHY NORTON                      BRAINTREE  MA        5715    53   F      18 50-59               50:23.6     16:12/M
     145    BETSY FLYNN                       BRAINTREE  MA         862    56   F      19 50-59               50:23.8     16:12/M
     146    DOUGLAS MCKEEN                    NORTON  MA           1633    15   M       3 14-17               50:24.4     16:12/M
     147    LISA MOONEY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1716    37   F      20 30-39               50:27.1     16:13/M
     148    LAUREN ELLS                       E WEYMOUTH  MA       5672    62   F       5 60-69               50:28.4     16:14/M
     149    VEN PIERCE                        NORWELL  MA          5674    42   F      28 40-49               50:28.6     16:14/M
     150    COLIN MCSWEENEY                   MILTON  MA           1670    13   M      10  2-13               50:30.5     16:14/M
     151    KRISTINA CULLEN                   BRAINTREE  MA        5692    49   F      29 40-49               50:31.0     16:15/M
     152    KATHRYN MCSWEENEY                 MILTON  MA           1672    44   F      30 40-49               50:34.4     16:16/M
     153    ANNABELLE MCSWEENEY               MILTON  MA           1668    11   F      12  2-13               50:39.0     16:17/M
     154    STACEY BERNHARD                   WEYMOUTH  MA          129    34   F      21 30-39               50:40.7     16:17/M
     155    TRACEY DUFFY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          727    46   F      31 40-49               50:45.5     16:19/M
     156    STEPHANIE VILLANUEVA                                   2419    16   F       8 14-17               50:45.6     16:19/M
     157    BARBARA FLEMING                   BRAINTREE  MA         853    57   F      20 50-59               50:46.4     16:19/M
     158    NICHOLE DUNPHY                    WHITMAN  MA          2627    41   F      32 40-49               50:56.5     16:23/M
     159    PAULA NELSON                      BRAINTREE  MA        1804    45   F      33 40-49               50:56.9     16:23/M
     160    MARIANNE MARINELLI                BRAINTREE  MA        2633     0   F       1  0- 1               50:56.9     16:23/M
     161    ROBIN MAGNER                      BRAINTREE  MA        1470    47   F      34 40-49               50:57.1     16:23/M
     162    ERIN CONNORS                      WHITMAN  MA           475    40   F      35 40-49               50:57.2     16:23/M
     163    JESSIE CONNORS                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       476     6   F      13  2-13               51:03.8     16:25/M
     164    BARBARA FINCH                     WESTWOOD  MA          824    77   F       2 70-79               51:05.3     16:26/M
     165    JOSEPH POWERS                     BRAINTREE  MA        1999    45   M      10 40-49               51:07.7     16:26/M
     166    KELLY CONDON                      QUINCY  MA            448    47   F      36 40-49               51:09.2     16:27/M
     167    NANCY CONNOLLY                    NORWOOD  MA           470    12   F      14  2-13               51:11.4     16:27/M
     168    DENISE MURPHY                     BRAINTREE  MA        2625    51   F      21 50-59               51:14.3     16:28/M
     169    NEIL O'HARA                       NORFOLK  MA          1878    55   M       7 50-59               51:15.4     16:29/M
     170    BEVERLY O'HARA                    NORFOLK  MA          1871    55   F      22 50-59               51:16.2     16:29/M
     171    VICTORIA ROSS                     BRAINTREE  MA        2115     9   F      15  2-13               51:17.9     16:29/M
     172    DYLAN FOREST                      BRAINTREE  MA         899    18   M       3 18-29               51:18.2     16:30/M
     173    MARCY SANFORD                     CUMBERLAND  RI       2578    40   F      37 40-49               51:20.4     16:30/M
     174    TOM NEVILLE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1807    43   M      11 40-49               51:20.7     16:30/M
     175    CHRISTIANE SPADONI                CANTON  MA           2263    43   F      38 40-49               51:20.9     16:30/M
     176    KARYN MAHONEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1482    48   F      39 40-49               51:22.5     16:31/M
     177    TRACY NEVILLE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1808    13   F      16  2-13               51:22.7     16:31/M
     178    JANET NEVILLE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1805    51   F      23 50-59               51:23.1     16:31/M
     179    JAMIE KEHOE                       QUINCY  MA           1258     8   M      11  2-13               51:23.3     16:31/M
     180    NICK NEVILLE                      BRAINTREE  MA        1806    16   M       4 14-17               51:23.3     16:31/M
     181    ALLEN MCINTOSH III                BRAINTREE  MA        1629    16   M       5 14-17               51:37.2     16:36/M
     182    JOSEPH ALLEN                      BRAINTREE  MA          35    53   M       8 50-59               51:42.9     16:37/M
     183    LUCY MCINTOSH                     BRAINTREE  MA        1628    17   F       9 14-17               51:43.5     16:38/M
     184    MATT ROY                          BRAINTREE  MA        5739    11   M      12  2-13               51:44.5     16:38/M
     185    SYDNEY ABRAMS                     RAYNHAM  MA            10    10   F      17  2-13               51:46.8     16:39/M
     186    DONALD ALTOBELLO                  WEYMOUTH  MA           39    59   M       9 50-59               51:50.6     16:40/M
     187    JEN BILLARD                       DORCHESTER  MA        143    41   F      40 40-49               51:51.8     16:40/M
     188    MELISSA MCKEEN                    NORTON  MA           1635    39   F      22 30-39               51:53.9     16:41/M
     189    JOHN ROWELL                       RANDOLPH  MA         2123    43   M      12 40-49               51:56.9     16:42/M
     190    MICHELLE ROY                      BRAINTREE  MA        5726    46   F      41 40-49               51:59.4     16:43/M
     191    DEBBIE CONBOY                     BRAINTREE  MA         447    46   F      42 40-49               51:59.9     16:43/M
     192    JAMES SHAUGHNESSY                 BRAINTREE  MA        5562    42   M      13 40-49               52:02.9     16:44/M
     193    ANNE SHAUGHNESSY                  BRAINTREE  MA        5561    43   F      43 40-49               52:04.3     16:45/M
     194    KIMBERLY LULASKY                  MILTON  MA           2735    34   F      23 30-39               52:05.9     16:45/M
     195    SARAH CORBETT                     DORCHESTER  MA        502    33   F      24 30-39               52:06.8     16:45/M
     196    MARGARET CORBETT                  BRAINTREE  MA         499    58   F      24 50-59               52:12.4     16:47/M
     197    NANCY LEARY                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1380    55   F      25 50-59               52:12.4     16:47/M
     198    KATHLEEN KELLY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1283    44   F      44 40-49               52:13.1     16:47/M
     199    KAROLYN MCGUE                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1620    54   F      26 50-59               52:20.8     16:50/M
     200    ARIN SHAPIRO                      BOSTON  MA           2194    25   F      17 18-29               52:21.5     16:50/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    LAURIE BISHOP-ABRAMS              RAYNHAM  MA           150    42   F      45 40-49               52:21.9     16:50/M
     202    EMILY FALCONER                    BOSTON  MA            796    23   F      18 18-29               52:22.4     16:50/M
     203    SANDIE SZAKALY                    RANDOLPH  MA         2559    49   F      46 40-49               52:22.7     16:50/M
     204    EMMA SIMMONS                      BOSTON  MA           5540    21   F      19 18-29               52:23.7     16:51/M
     205    ZORAIDA BOHN                      ACUSHNET  MA          163    51   F      27 50-59               52:24.4     16:51/M
     206    SHANNON BURKE                     BRAINTREE  MA         251    13   F      18  2-13               52:29.7     16:53/M
     207    CLAUDIA HARRINGTON                BRAINTREE  MA        1081    12   F      19  2-13               52:29.9     16:53/M
     208    NICOLE CUNNINGHAM                 AVON  MA              569    11   F      20  2-13               52:31.2     16:53/M
     209    SUE BROWN                         ASHLAND  MA           216    45   F      47 40-49               52:33.9     16:54/M
     210    PETER MARSHALKA                   CANTON  MA           1511    61   M       3 60-69               52:41.4     16:56/M
     211    AOIFE CANAVAN                     BRAINTREE  MA         292    10   F      21  2-13               52:48.5     16:59/M
     212    CHRISTIAN LAENEN                  WEYMOUTH  MA         2642     0   M       2  0- 1               52:50.5     16:59/M
     213    GAIL MARSHALKA                    CANTON  MA           1510    61   F       6 60-69               52:52.4     17:00/M
     214    HANS LAENEN                       WEYMOUTH  MA         2637    47   M      14 40-49               52:54.7     17:01/M
     215    DARLENE CUNNINGHAM                AVON  MA              566    48   F      48 40-49               52:56.8     17:01/M
     216    KENNY SHAUGHNESSY                 BRAINTREE  MA        5560     8   M      13  2-13               52:58.4     17:02/M
     217    JAMIE CHEVALIER                   BRAINTREE  MA         370    11   F      22  2-13               52:58.7     17:02/M
     218    TRICIA ROBERTIE                   PEABODY  MA          2094    55   F      28 50-59               52:59.7     17:02/M
     219    DONNA KLINE                       PEABODY  MA          1324    58   F      29 50-59               53:00.5     17:03/M
     220    JEAN MURPHY                       BRAINTREE  MA        1773    48   F      49 40-49               53:00.6     17:03/M
     221    JULIA SQUATRITO                   WEYMOUTH  MA         2272     9   F      23  2-13               53:02.3     17:03/M
     222    ELISE MAHAR                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1476     8   F      24  2-13               53:03.1     17:03/M
     223    JOHN MAHAR                        WEYMOUTH  MA         1477    40   M      15 40-49               53:09.0     17:05/M
     224    MICHELLE PIERCE                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1983    34   F      25 30-39               53:16.4     17:08/M
     225    BARBARA COPELL                    WEYMOUTH  MA          496    31   F      26 30-39               53:16.5     17:08/M
     226    CAROL CLEARY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          401    70   F       3 70-79               53:16.8     17:08/M
     227    JENNIFER GARGAN                   DODRCHESTER  MA       944    12   F      25  2-13               53:22.3     17:10/M
     228    KAREN MCDONALD                    BRAINTREE  MA        1585    46   F      50 40-49               53:23.5     17:10/M
     229    MICHAEL DISTASIO                  BRAINTREE  MA         673    45   M      16 40-49               53:24.1     17:10/M
     230    GIANNA DISTASIO                   BRAINTREE  MA         669     9   F      26  2-13               53:24.2     17:10/M
     231    HUGH SMALL                        DORCHESTER  MA       2228    62   M       4 60-69               53:28.2     17:12/M
     232    BRUCE TOBIN                       BRAINTREE  MA        2378    49   M      17 40-49               53:29.8     17:12/M
     233    CHRISTINE TOBIN                   BRAINTREE  MA        2379    48   F      51 40-49               53:29.8     17:12/M
     234    CECYLIA FABRIZIO                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       790    11   F      27  2-13               53:32.5     17:13/M
     235    SHANNON O'LEARY-SMALL             DORCHESTER  MA       1885    12   F      28  2-13               53:35.8     17:14/M
     236    ROBERTA NORTON                    HINGHAM  MA          1840    61   F       7 60-69               53:36.0     17:14/M
     237    REGINA BATSOW                     COHASSET  MA           99    58   F      30 50-59               53:36.8     17:14/M
     238    MARY ANN MCINNESS-MCGREAL         MILTON  MA           1624    59   F      31 50-59               53:36.9     17:14/M
     239    WENDY BROWNE                      WOLLASTON  MA         220    58   F      32 50-59               53:37.1     17:14/M
     240    SHANNON CLARK                     QUINCY  MA            397    24   F      20 18-29               53:37.2     17:14/M
     241    LINDA DACORTA                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      581    58   F      33 50-59               53:37.7     17:14/M
     242    ALLEN MCINTOSH                    BRAINTREE  MA        1627    49   M      18 40-49               53:38.9     17:15/M
     243    COLLEEN CLARK                     QUINCY  MA            396    19   F      21 18-29               53:41.2     17:16/M
     244    TAYLOR CRESCENZI                  BRAINTREE  MA        2665    15   F      10 14-17               53:41.3     17:16/M
     245    JILLIAN SELLAN                    DORCHESTER  MA       5539    10   F      29  2-13               53:42.3     17:16/M
     246    VINCENZA PRISCA                   QUINCY  MA           2596    31   F      27 30-39               53:42.6     17:16/M
     247    ADRIANA MASON                     HANOVER  MA          1525    35   F      28 30-39               53:43.5     17:16/M
     248    JILL HIGGINS                      ABINGTON  MA         5601    29   F      22 18-29               53:48.4     17:18/M
     249    SUZANNE MINICHIELLO               SAUGUS  MA           1702    56   F      34 50-59               53:54.0     17:20/M
     250    MARY GRIFFITH                     QUINCY  MA           1036    55   F      35 50-59               53:54.0     17:20/M
     251    KATHY BAGLEY                      MARLBOROUGH  MA        68    55   F      36 50-59               53:55.4     17:20/M
     252    ABREU BERNADETTE                  NORWELL  MA           123    41   F      52 40-49               53:55.9     17:20/M
     253    ANNMARIE FLAHERTY                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      842    41   F      53 40-49               53:56.9     17:21/M
     254    LAURA PEPIN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1966    35   F      29 30-39               53:57.8     17:21/M
     255    PATRICK DWYER                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   748    27   M       4 18-29               53:58.8     17:21/M
     256    STEVEN SHEPPARD                   MILLVILLE  MA        2209    40   M      19 40-49               54:00.5     17:22/M
     257    TRACEY MCKEEN                     CENTERVILLE  MA      1640    47   F      54 40-49               54:04.7     17:23/M
     258    SANDRA DEFRANCISCO                PLYMOUTH  MA          618    67   F       8 60-69               54:07.1     17:24/M
     259    SHAYNA HANAPHY                    BRAINTREE  MA        1076    12   F      30  2-13               54:07.6     17:24/M
     260    MOLLY MCKEEN                      CENTERVILLE  MA      1637    10   F      31  2-13               54:07.8     17:24/M
     261    KATHLEEN CARROLL                  BRAINTREE  MA         338    51   F      37 50-59               54:09.6     17:25/M
     262    VICKI TANTILLO                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  2337    35   F      30 30-39               54:10.6     17:25/M
     263    ERIN LATIMER                      HOLBROOK  MA         1366    34   F      31 30-39               54:10.7     17:25/M
     264    KRIS DOLE                         FRANKLIN  MA          681    55   F      38 50-59               54:13.2     17:26/M
     265    KARIN DOMINGS                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       682    64   F       9 60-69               54:14.2     17:26/M
     266    ABBY HORROCKS                     BRAINTREE  MA        1163    13   F      32  2-13               54:15.5     17:27/M
     267    KATHY BIGGINS                     BRAINTREE  MA         139    42   F      55 40-49               54:16.0     17:27/M
     268    SHEILA HORROCKS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1165    40   F      56 40-49               54:16.1     17:27/M
     269    RITA HURLEY                       N. WEYMOUTH  MA      1186    74   F       4 70-79               54:16.6     17:27/M
     270    LORRAINE HEBB                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1106    77   F       5 70-79               54:17.4     17:27/M
     271    ELLIE EASTWOOD                    MARSHFIELD  MA        757    41   F      57 40-49               54:18.5     17:28/M
     272    KYLE O'LEARY                      CANTON  MA           1884    45   F      58 40-49               54:19.6     17:28/M
     273    JULIE CANELLI                     BRAINTREE  MA         295    29   F      23 18-29               54:22.5     17:29/M
     274    JENNIFER LONGOBARDI               BRAINTREE  MA        1420    34   F      32 30-39               54:22.8     17:29/M
     275    CHRISTINE O'RIORDAN               BRAINTREE  MA        1895    42   F      59 40-49               54:23.7     17:29/M
     276    DIANA LAENEN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         2640     0   F       2  0- 1               54:26.3     17:30/M
     277    JOAN KING                         QUINCY  MA           1316    61   F      10 60-69               54:33.6     17:32/M
     278    FUSCO EVELYN                      BRAINTREE  MA         783    60   F      11 60-69               54:37.0     17:34/M
     279    RENEE KEANE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1236    54   F      39 50-59               54:37.2     17:34/M
     280    MARILYN BURKE                     QUINCY  MA            249    43   F      60 40-49               54:39.6     17:34/M
     281    SHIRLEY HOLLINGSWORTH             YOUGHAL  CO CORK     5516    50   F      40 50-59               54:43.4     17:36/M
     282    CRAIG MINER                       BOSTON  MA           1700    35   M       5 30-39               54:46.0     17:37/M
     283    PHYLLIS FILLIM                    BRAINTREE  MA        2649    69   F      12 60-69               54:46.1     17:37/M
     284    ANNETTE FILLION                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      2651    50   F      41 50-59               54:47.0     17:37/M
     285    EILEEN CHRISTIANSEN               MELROSE  MA           383    36   F      33 30-39               54:47.7     17:37/M
     286    JOHN PRESUTTI                     BRAINTREE  MA        2007    56   M      10 50-59               54:50.0     17:38/M
     287    CAITLIN KARCHENES                 BRAINTREE  MA        5503    15   F      11 14-17               54:51.7     17:38/M
     288    TERRI SKINNER                     BRAINTREE  MA        2225    44   F      61 40-49               54:51.9     17:38/M
     289    KRISTEN BOUDREAU                  BRAINTREE  MA         174    16   F      12 14-17               55:02.7     17:42/M
     290    JASON RAND                        MEDFORD  MA          5708    35   M       6 30-39               55:06.5     17:43/M
     291    HOLLY RAND                        MEDFORD  MA          5706    38   F      34 30-39               55:07.2     17:43/M
     292    MICHAEL MCDONNELL                 QUINCY  MA           1596     7   M      14  2-13               55:10.7     17:44/M
     293    OWEN CLONEY                       HARWICH  MA           412     3   M      15  2-13               55:11.1     17:45/M
     294    SEAN CLONEY                       HARWICH  MA           413     5   M      16  2-13               55:11.2     17:45/M
     295    EILEEN DUNPHY                     MILTON  MA            743    44   F      62 40-49               55:11.4     17:45/M
     296    FRANCIS KELLY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1281    70   M       1 70-79               55:12.1     17:45/M
     297    TERENCE KELLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1293    63   M       5 60-69               55:12.3     17:45/M
     298    NICOLA SELLITTO                   BRIGHTON  MA         2186    24   F      24 18-29               55:14.0     17:46/M
     299    TONI HENNESSEY                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1120    45   F      63 40-49               55:15.0     17:46/M
     300    ALLISON BAKER                     QUINCY  MA             72    27   F      25 18-29               55:15.0     17:46/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    CORI GIAMPIETRO                   WALPOLE  MA           960    26   F      26 18-29               55:15.2     17:46/M
     302    LAUREN ROBBINS                    MIDDLEBORO  MA       2090    20   F      27 18-29               55:15.2     17:46/M
     303    DOROTHY ROBBINS                   MIDDLEBORO  MA       2088    46   F      64 40-49               55:15.4     17:46/M
     304    CATHERINE ROTONDI                 NORWOOD  MA          2117    26   F      28 18-29               55:15.4     17:46/M
     305    CONNIE DALY                       RANDOLPH  MA          592    68   F      13 60-69               55:17.9     17:47/M
     306    MATT HOFF                         HOLBROOK  MA         1142    31   M       7 30-39               55:18.7     17:47/M
     307    ALLIE HOFF                        BRAINTREE  MA        1141    32   F      35 30-39               55:19.9     17:47/M
     308    PHYLLIS HORSMAN                   ABINGTON  MA         1167    63   F      14 60-69               55:22.7     17:48/M
     309    TAMMY FAY                         RANDOLPH  MA          809    47   F      65 40-49               55:25.2     17:49/M
     310    DAVID SQUATRITO                   WEYMOUTH  MA         2270    44   M      20 40-49               55:26.7     17:49/M
     311    MELINDA FAY                       RANDOLPH  MA          807    43   F      66 40-49               55:26.7     17:49/M
     312    MELINDA MAHAR                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1478    41   F      67 40-49               55:30.6     17:51/M
     313    ELIZABETH SQUATRITO               WEYMOUTH  MA         2271    46   F      68 40-49               55:31.1     17:51/M
     314    FRANK MCPARTLIN                   WEYMOUTH  MA         2668    49   M      21 40-49               55:41.0     17:54/M
     315    BILL CARRIGAN                     MILTON  MA            336    42   M      22 40-49               55:41.7     17:54/M
     316    CATHERINE DEMLING                 ABINGTON  MA         5599    59   F      42 50-59               55:42.6     17:55/M
     317    MARLENE MCPARTLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2670    47   F      69 40-49               55:42.7     17:55/M
     318    ABIGAIL HEGARTY                   QUINCY  MA           1107    14   F      13 14-17               55:42.9     17:55/M
     319    JACQUELYN HIGGINS                                      5600    61   F      15 60-69               55:43.0     17:55/M
     320    JANINE WHITE                      QUINCY  MA           2472    39   F      36 30-39               55:43.4     17:55/M
     321    CATHERINE DAVIS                   QUINCY  MA            603    44   F      70 40-49               55:44.2     17:55/M
     322    MAEVE GATTINE                     BRAINTREE  MA         947    12   F      33  2-13               55:48.8     17:57/M
     323    KATE MCAULEY                      BRAINTREE  MA        1548     8   F      34  2-13               55:49.7     17:57/M
     324    PETER CANELLI                     BRAINTREE  MA         296    33   M       8 30-39               55:53.0     17:58/M
     325    KEVIN HEGARTY                     QUINCY  MA           1109    11   M      17  2-13               55:53.9     17:58/M
     326    MAGGIE MCAULEY                    BRAINTREE  MA        1549    11   F      35  2-13               55:54.9     17:58/M
     327    CHRISTINE MCAULEY                 BRAINTREE  MA        1546    41   F      71 40-49               56:00.3     18:00/M
     328    SIOBHAN HAUGHEY                   S WEYMOUTH  MA       1098    38   F      37 30-39               56:01.1     18:01/M
     329    KATE DONOVAN                      BRAINTREE  MA        5684    32   F      38 30-39               56:01.3     18:01/M
     330    TIM LYONS                         WALTHAM  MA          5596    49   M      23 40-49               56:01.5     18:01/M
     331    TRACEY NERET                      MILTON  MA           2750     0   F       3  0- 1               56:01.8     18:01/M
     332    BETH PHELAN                       QUINCY  MA           1980    53   F      43 50-59               56:04.5     18:02/M
     333    TONY GIANNETTI                    WHITMAN  MA           964    32   M       9 30-39               56:06.6     18:02/M
     334    CHRISTINE GIANNETTI               WHITMAN  MA           963    32   F      39 30-39               56:07.4     18:03/M
     335    ERICA NEWELL                      BRAINTREE  MA        1811    30   F      40 30-39               56:07.7     18:03/M
     336    JACQUELINE SELLON                 DORCHESTER  MA       2188    29   F      29 18-29               56:09.0     18:03/M
     337    MADELINE LAWLOR                   MARSHFIELD  MA       1374    13   F      36  2-13               56:10.4     18:04/M
     338    EMMA DIBONA                       BRAINTREE  MA        2634    14   F      14 14-17               56:10.4     18:04/M
     339    MIA EASTWOOD                      MARSHFIELD  MA        758    10   F      37  2-13               56:11.2     18:04/M
     340    JULIE HARRINGTON                  BRAINTREE  MA        1083    14   F      15 14-17               56:11.5     18:04/M
     341    CAROLINE NELSON                   BRAINTREE  MA        1803    13   F      38  2-13               56:12.1     18:04/M
     342    OLIVIA EASTWOOD                   MARSHFIELD  MA        759    13   F      39  2-13               56:12.2     18:04/M
     343    HANNAH LAWLOR                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1373    12   F      40  2-13               56:12.5     18:04/M
     344    JANE SOUZA                        BRAINTREE  MA        2258    41   F      72 40-49               56:15.5     18:05/M
     345    NANCI FLAHERTY                    BRAINTREE  MA         844    45   F      73 40-49               56:16.8     18:06/M
     346    BARBARA RIELLY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         2079    52   F      44 50-59               56:17.4     18:06/M
     347    JOANNE GALLAHUE                   WEYMOUTH  MA          930    42   F      74 40-49               56:17.5     18:06/M
     348    KYLIE NAGLE                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1788    18   F      30 18-29               56:22.3     18:07/M
     349    KATHY NAGLE                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1787    53   F      45 50-59               56:23.0     18:08/M
     350    MAURA MCKENNA                     HOLBROOK  MA         1642    36   F      41 30-39               56:24.2     18:08/M
     351    SUSAN SULLIVAN                    QUINCY  MA           2315    59   F      46 50-59               56:25.2     18:08/M
     352    MICHAEL MCKENNA                   HOLBROOK  MA         1643    33   M      10 30-39               56:25.2     18:08/M
     353    ANNE CLOGSTON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          408    42   F      75 40-49               56:27.9     18:09/M
     354    BILL CLOGSTON                     EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     409    42   M      24 40-49               56:28.0     18:09/M
     355    LORRAINE BEERS                    BRAINTREE  MA         110    44   F      76 40-49               56:28.7     18:09/M
     356    ALLISON GRIFFITH                  QUINCY  MA           1032    23   F      31 18-29               56:29.6     18:10/M
     357    HELEN CONRAD                      RANDOLPH  MA          480    62   F      16 60-69               56:29.7     18:10/M
     358    HELEN KEANEY                      QUINCY  MA           1239    57   F      47 50-59               56:30.1     18:10/M
     359    KRISTEN KEANEY                    QUINCY  MA           1240    23   F      32 18-29               56:30.4     18:10/M
     360    ROY CONRAD                        RANDOLPH  MA          483    70   M       2 70-79               56:31.1     18:10/M
     361    MOLLY SHAUGHNESSY                 BRAINTREE  MA        5558    12   F      41  2-13               56:31.9     18:10/M
     362    ERIN PATTINELLI                   PEMBROKE  MA         2623    23   F      33 18-29               56:35.0     18:12/M
     363    PAULA HONZIK                      DORCHESTER  MA       1160    53   F      48 50-59               56:37.2     18:12/M
     364    ANDREA DION                       PEMBROKE  MA          666    32   F      42 30-39               56:37.9     18:12/M
     365    MEREDITH FAY                      RANDOLPH  MA          808    41   F      77 40-49               56:38.7     18:13/M
     366    LUCY COMER                        NORTH READING  MA     443    12   F      42  2-13               56:43.9     18:14/M
     367    MADELINE COMER                    NORTH READING  MA     444    14   F      16 14-17               56:44.0     18:15/M
     368    GREG SHEA                         RANDOLPH  MA         2199    30   M      11 30-39               56:44.7     18:15/M
     369    FERNANDA PELLETIER                BRIDGEWATER  MA      1961    59   F      49 50-59               56:44.7     18:15/M
     370    MARK PELLETIER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1962    50   M      11 50-59               56:45.0     18:15/M
     371    MIKAYLA CELLUCCI                  BRAINTREE  MA         361     8   F      43  2-13               56:48.4     18:16/M
     372    DENISE SMIGIELSKI                 MANSFIELD  MA        2231    41   F      78 40-49               56:53.1     18:17/M
     373    ELLA MUNROE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1763     6   F      44  2-13               56:54.8     18:18/M
     374    COLEEN BURGESS                    RANDOLPH  MA          239    40   F      79 40-49               56:58.5     18:19/M
     375    KATIE MUNROE                      BRAINTREE  MA        1764    37   F      43 30-39               57:00.0     18:20/M
     376    KELLY BURKE                       BRAINTREE  MA         246    47   F      80 40-49               57:01.3     18:20/M
     377    BOB SWANTON                       PEMBROKE  MA         2320    55   M      12 50-59               57:04.1     18:21/M
     378    ANDREA CAWTHORNE                  WINCHESTER  MA        355    35   F      44 30-39               57:04.6     18:21/M
     379    PAUL GRIFFITH                     QUINCY  MA           1039    55   M      13 50-59               57:07.3     18:22/M
     380    MELANIE MAZARES                   CHELMSFORD  MA       1534    34   F      45 30-39               57:07.7     18:22/M
     381    MARYLOU SANDRY                    ABINGTON  MA         2152    65   F      17 60-69               57:11.5     18:23/M
     382    MICHELLE GLOWNY                   NATICK  MA            978    45   F      81 40-49               57:13.7     18:24/M
     383    LAURA MAZZEO                      RANDOLPH  MA         1539    35   F      46 30-39               57:27.0     18:28/M
     384    KYMM CONNELL                      ABINGTON  MA          457    34   F      47 30-39               57:27.2     18:28/M
     385    JULIANN ABRAHAM                   BRAINTREE  MA           8    20   F      34 18-29               57:30.5     18:29/M
     386    KATHY CARPENTER                   RANDOLPH  MA          328    44   F      82 40-49               57:33.9     18:30/M
     387    CAROLINE MCNALLY GALLACHER        BRAINTREE  MA        1659    35   F      48 30-39               57:36.7     18:31/M
     388    SONIA LEONARD                     BRAINTREE  MA        1396    34   F      49 30-39               57:37.2     18:32/M
     389    VOLGYI NICOLE                     CARVER  MA           1820    28   F      35 18-29               57:37.9     18:32/M
     390    AMY IERARDI                       WEYMOUTH  MA         1189    37   F      50 30-39               57:40.5     18:33/M
     391    COURTNEY COMER                    RANDOLPH  MA          438    25   F      36 18-29               57:43.2     18:34/M
     392    BUDDY JOHNSON                     MILTON  MA           1206    64   M       6 60-69               57:45.1     18:34/M
     393    BRENDA JOHNSON                    MILTON  MA           1204    63   F      18 60-69               57:48.5     18:35/M
     394    JAMES MCCONVILLE                  STOUGHTON  MA        1569    53   M      14 50-59               57:49.9     18:35/M
     395    DONNA MCCONVILLE                  STOUGHTON  MA        1568    51   F      50 50-59               57:50.4     18:36/M
     396    AIDAN BUCKLEY                     ABINGTON  MA         2654    11   M      18  2-13               57:50.6     18:36/M
     397    KAREN KEARNEY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1241    46   F      83 40-49               57:51.0     18:36/M
     398    JANET OBRIEN                      WEYMOUTH  MA         5710    40   F      84 40-49               57:51.3     18:36/M
     399    KIERA BULGER                      BRAINTREE  MA         237    10   F      45  2-13               57:53.3     18:37/M
     400    EDWARD BULGER                     BRAINTREE  MA         235    52   M      15 50-59               57:53.5     18:37/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    MEAGHAN SHEILS                    BRAINTREE  MA        2204    38   F      51 30-39               57:55.2     18:37/M
     402    JOHN BILOTAS                      BRAINTREE  MA         146    55   M      16 50-59               57:56.2     18:38/M
     403    TIMOTHY GREEN                     MILTON  MA           1021    19   M       5 18-29               57:56.2     18:38/M
     404    KRISTI CARTER                     BRAINTREE  MA         343    38   F      52 30-39               57:58.9     18:38/M
     405    MICHAELA CORSO                                          513     0   F       4  0- 1               57:59.3     18:39/M
     406    CATHERINE HOWLAND                 BRAINTREE  MA        1173    19   F      37 18-29               57:59.4     18:39/M
     407    MICHELLE SOLOMON                  BRAINTREE  MA        2246    35   F      53 30-39               57:59.7     18:39/M
     408    DEANNA BATHERWICH                                        98     0   F       5  0- 1               57:59.9     18:39/M
     409    JAMERSON BUCKLEY                  ABINGTON  MA         2655     8   M      19  2-13               58:00.1     18:39/M
     410    MARIA MCDONALD                    BRAINTREE  MA        1590    39   F      54 30-39               58:00.3     18:39/M
     411    JULIE GREEN                       MILTON  MA           1017    52   F      51 50-59               58:00.7     18:39/M
     412    MCCONVILLE KRISTIN                BRAINTREE  MA        2612    33   F      55 30-39               58:00.8     18:39/M
     413    ANDREA GRIEVE                     BRAINTREE  MA        1027    34   F      56 30-39               58:01.0     18:39/M
     414    KAY GREEN                         MILTON  MA           1018    17   F      17 14-17               58:01.3     18:39/M
     415    ALLYSSA MANCUSO                   BRAINTREE  MA        1493    20   F      38 18-29               58:01.4     18:39/M
     416    NORA PRESUTTI                     BRAINTREE  MA        2008    36   F      57 30-39               58:01.8     18:39/M
     417    MADELINE MCDONALD                 BRAINTREE  MA        1588     8   F      46  2-13               58:02.5     18:40/M
     418    CAROLINE GRIEVE                   BRAINTREE  MA        1028     9   F      47  2-13               58:03.2     18:40/M
     419    MARY ST. JEAN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2273    67   F      19 60-69               58:03.3     18:40/M
     420    AMANDA GULFUSA                    DEDHAM  MA           5667    34   F      58 30-39               58:12.6     18:43/M
     421    EDWARD DALEY                      CRANSTON  RI         2647     0   M       3  0- 1               58:14.6     18:43/M
     422    GIGI CAREY                        SWANSEA  MA           310     8   F      48  2-13               58:16.5     18:44/M
     423    BEVERLY BRINE                     QUINCY  MA            198    69   F      20 60-69               58:18.2     18:45/M
     424    JANE BARNEY                       BRAINTREE  MA          81    46   F      85 40-49               58:19.0     18:45/M
     425    SIOBHAN SHEILS                    QUINCY  MA           2206    43   F      86 40-49               58:20.2     18:45/M
     426    KALEIGH CONROY                    QUINCY  MA            485     8   F      49  2-13               58:21.4     18:46/M
     427    JACQUELINE BROWN                  QUINCY  MA            211     8   F      50  2-13               58:21.6     18:46/M
     428    RICK CONROY                       BRAINTREE  MA         486    46   M      25 40-49               58:23.8     18:46/M
     429    MICHAEL KOKOROS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1333    13   M      20  2-13               58:25.0     18:47/M
     430    TIM FLYNN                         QUINCY  MA            875    58   M      17 50-59               58:27.4     18:48/M
     431    DIANA MILLETT                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1697    29   F      39 18-29               58:28.1     18:48/M
     432    KIMBERLY FONTAINE                 BRAINTREE  MA         893    33   F      59 30-39               58:32.4     18:49/M
     433    TRICIA GOSNELL                    WEYMOUTH  MA          993    51   F      52 50-59               58:32.6     18:49/M
     434    STEPHANIE LAUBENSTEIN             WEYMOUTH  MA         5658    41   F      87 40-49               58:34.5     18:50/M
     435    JOYCE BULGER                      BRAINTREE  MA         236    46   F      88 40-49               58:46.3     18:54/M
     436    ERIC FERRIS                       KINGSTON  MA         2648     0   M       4  0- 1               58:46.5     18:54/M
     437    LIAM HIGGINS                      MILTON  MA           2628    25   M       6 18-29               58:47.9     18:54/M
     438    LISA TARASHUK                     BRAINTREE  MA        2338    51   F      53 50-59               58:48.0     18:54/M
     439    NANCY MUNYON                      BRAINTREE  MA        1765    48   F      89 40-49               58:48.7     18:54/M
     440    MARIA CAPPADONA                   BRAINTREE  MA         303    42   F      90 40-49               58:49.5     18:55/M
     441    VANESSA BROWN                     QUINCY  MA            219    49   F      91 40-49               58:52.9     18:56/M
     442    SARAH O'HALLORAN                  DORCHESTER  MA       1869    25   F      40 18-29               58:58.7     18:58/M
     443    MAUREEN MILLETT                   STOUGHTON  MA        1698     0   F       6  0- 1               59:06.8     19:00/M
     444    ERIC GRAFF                        HUDSON  NH           1003    36   M      12 30-39               59:07.3     19:01/M
     445    VERONICA GRAFF                    HUDSON  NH           1005    11   F      51  2-13               59:07.7     19:01/M
     446    BILL MILLETT                      STOUGHTON  MA        1696    30   M      13 30-39               59:08.5     19:01/M
     447    MEGHAN MCSWEENEY                  STOUGHTON  MA        1674    12   F      52  2-13               59:12.1     19:02/M
     448    KATHY MCSWEENEY                   QUINCY  MA           1673    59   F      54 50-59               59:13.1     19:02/M
     449    LEAH DEPOLO                       QUINCY  MA            632    53   F      55 50-59               59:13.3     19:02/M
     450    DEBORAH SINK                      BRIDGEWATER  MA      5735    41   F      92 40-49               59:14.3     19:03/M
     451    ASHLEY SINK                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      5720     7   F      53  2-13               59:15.1     19:03/M
     452    LIAM CUMMINGS                     BROCKTON  MA         2688    12   M      21  2-13               59:15.8     19:03/M
     453    KYLE LABLUE                       BROCKTON  MA         2684     8   M      22  2-13               59:17.2     19:04/M
     454    MEL CROTTY                        HOPKINTON  MA         544    60   M       7 60-69               59:18.7     19:04/M
     455    LIZ LABLUE                        BROCKTON  MA         2689    13   F      54  2-13               59:18.8     19:04/M
     456    VALERIE BEDSOLE                   NORTON  MA            109    25   F      41 18-29               59:18.9     19:04/M
     457    LAURIE BRYAN                      QUINCY  MA            226    32   F      60 30-39               59:19.9     19:04/M
     458    JESSICA FLEMING                   EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     855     8   F      55  2-13               59:23.0     19:06/M
     459    CHRISTINE HICKS                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1128    16   F      18 14-17               59:23.0     19:06/M
     460    BILLY DALY                        FOXBORO  MA          2701    12   M      23  2-13               59:29.6     19:08/M
     461    RIANNA SHANLEY                    QUINCY  MA           2193    22   F      42 18-29               59:31.9     19:08/M
     462    KATHLEEN SHANLEY                  QUINCY  MA           2192    46   F      93 40-49               59:32.5     19:09/M
     463    BRITTANY FLYNN                    WEYMOUTH  MA          864    23   F      43 18-29               59:36.4     19:10/M
     464    SUSAN MOLLOY                      QUINCY  MA           1709    27   F      44 18-29               59:37.7     19:10/M
     465    KATHLEEN BERRY                    PEMBROKE  MA         5671    31   F      61 30-39               59:38.1     19:10/M
     466    STEPHEN OBRIEN                    QUINCY  MA           1907    63   M       8 60-69               59:52.9     19:15/M
     467    CLAIRE MURPHY                     NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1768    60   F      21 60-69               59:55.3     19:16/M
     468    CHLOE SPYRIDONIDES                WEYMOUTH  MA         2268    14   F      19 14-17               59:57.7     19:17/M
     469    FAITH BICKFORD                    WEYMOUTH  MA          134    46   F      94 40-49               59:58.7     19:17/M
     470    JOSEPH MURPHY                     NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1774    66   M       9 60-69               59:59.8     19:17/M
     471    KRISTEN GRAFF                     HUDSON  NH           1004    38   F      62 30-39             1:00:01.3     19:18/M
     472    CINDY MORRISON                    CHESTER  NH          1734    51   F      56 50-59             1:00:01.7     19:18/M
     473    TIM BORTZ                         CHESTER  NH           170    43   M      26 40-49             1:00:03.0     19:19/M
     474    BRENDAN MORRISON                  CHESTER  NH          1733    11   M      24  2-13             1:00:03.4     19:19/M
     475    PATRICIA NOONAN                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1830    61   F      22 60-69             1:00:03.5     19:19/M
     476    WILLIAM NOONAN                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1831    66   F      23 60-69             1:00:05.0     19:19/M
     477    LORY PEASE                        DANVILLE  MA         5547    42   F      95 40-49             1:00:06.8     19:19/M
     478    ELIZABETH DECOSTE                 QUINCY  MA            611     0   F       7  0- 1             1:00:07.4     19:20/M
     479    MICHELLE STODDARD                 SANDOWN  NH          2292    40   F      96 40-49             1:00:09.5     19:20/M
     480    TONY STODDARD                     SANDOWN  NH          2294    43   M      27 40-49             1:00:09.7     19:20/M
     481    TARA STODDARD                     SANDOWN  NH          2293    10   F      56  2-13             1:00:09.7     19:20/M
     482    TROY STODDARD                     SANDOWN  NH          2295     6   M      25  2-13             1:00:09.7     19:20/M
     483    PAMELLA PITMAN                    SANDOWN  NH          1989    36   F      63 30-39             1:00:10.3     19:21/M
     484    JACK KELLY                        BUZZARDS BAY  MA     1282    68   M      10 60-69             1:00:10.7     19:21/M
     485    ELISABETE SWENSON                 BRAINTREE  MA        2329    48   F      97 40-49             1:00:13.5     19:22/M
     486    KATHY MCKNIGHT                    RUMFORD  RI          2534    56   F      57 50-59             1:00:15.4     19:22/M
     487    GEORGETTE SARKISIAN               BROCKTON  MA         2160    47   F      98 40-49             1:00:15.8     19:22/M
     488    JAKE JOYCE                        BRAINTREE  MA        2663     6   M      26  2-13             1:00:20.6     19:24/M
     489    KATY DALLAS                       DORCHESTER  MA        588    47   F      99 40-49             1:00:28.7     19:27/M
     490    KERRY MARTENS                     BROCKTON  MA         2680    33   F      64 30-39             1:00:29.7     19:27/M
     491    KATHLEEN CARRIGAN                 BOSTON  MA            337    40   F     100 40-49             1:00:31.5     19:28/M
     492    CHRIS CARRIGAN                    BOSTON  MA           1926    39   M      14 30-39             1:00:31.7     19:28/M
     493    TERRY DONOVAN                     NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    694    64   F      24 60-69             1:00:37.2     19:29/M
     494    PAM BARTLETT                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    5569    56   F      58 50-59             1:00:37.3     19:29/M
     495    KATHERINE HAMILTON                ROSLINDALE  MA       1070     2   F      57  2-13             1:00:39.6     19:30/M
     496    DAVID HAMILTON                    ROSLINDALE  MA       1067    37   M      15 30-39             1:00:40.0     19:30/M
     497    DEIRDRE HAMILTON                  ROSLINDALE  MA       1068    37   F      65 30-39             1:00:40.0     19:30/M
     498    NANCY HOWARD                      BRAINTREE  MA        1169    51   F      59 50-59             1:00:40.0     19:30/M
     499    VERONICA BOWLER                   WEYMOUTH  MA          184    60   F      25 60-69             1:00:46.1     19:32/M
     500    DONALD SUGRUE                     QUINCY  MA           2299    54   M      18 50-59             1:00:46.6     19:32/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    JULIE RUBIN                       RANDOLPH  MA         2128    30   F      66 30-39             1:00:50.0     19:34/M
     502    AUBREY RUBIN                      RANDOLPH  MA         2127    31   F      67 30-39             1:00:51.1     19:34/M
     503    PAUL JOYCE JR.                    BRAINTREE  MA        2662    10   M      27  2-13             1:00:53.1     19:35/M
     504    MARY BETH O'SULLIVAN              QUINCY  MA           1902    59   F      60 50-59             1:00:53.5     19:35/M
     505    BARBARA DALY                      FOXBORO  MA          2700    49   F     101 40-49             1:00:53.7     19:35/M
     506    MARY CODY                         BRAINTREE  MA         417    52   F      61 50-59             1:00:54.0     19:35/M
     507    DAWN CITRO                        WAKEFIELD  MA        5614    38   F      68 30-39             1:00:58.0     19:36/M
     508    NICOLE JOYCE                      BRAINTREE  MA        2661    41   F     102 40-49             1:01:06.0     19:39/M
     509    PAUL JOYCE                        BRAINTREE  MA        2660    42   M      28 40-49             1:01:09.0     19:40/M
     510    GLENN LABLUE                      BROCKTON  MA         2683    33   M      16 30-39             1:01:10.1     19:40/M
     511    ANNE STAIR                        LAFAYETTE  IN        2679    42   F     103 40-49             1:01:10.2     19:40/M
     512    SCOTT STAIR                       LAFAYETTE  IN        2678    36   M      17 30-39             1:01:10.6     19:40/M
     513    EDDY MADDEN                       DORCHESTER  MA       5677    59   M      19 50-59             1:01:10.8     19:40/M
     514    MARGUERITE MULLANEY               HULL  MA             1748    48   F     104 40-49             1:01:12.9     19:41/M
     515    EMMA LOPES                        BRAINTREE  MA        1421    11   F      58  2-13             1:01:19.3     19:43/M
     516    JOHN BRINE                        QUINCY  MA            199    42   M      29 40-49             1:01:27.5     19:46/M
     517    ELIZABETH THEBADO                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2354    47   F     105 40-49             1:01:48.8     19:52/M
     518    MICHAEL CARDIA                    SO WEYMOUTH  MA       306    31   M      18 30-39             1:01:50.9     19:53/M
     519    ZACKARY ABADIE                    SO WEYMOUTH  MA         6    11   M      28  2-13             1:01:51.7     19:53/M
     520    SEAN CONROY                       QUINCY  MA            487     4   M      29  2-13             1:01:54.3     19:54/M
     521    PATRICIA LOPES                    BRAINTREE  MA        1422    48   F     106 40-49             1:01:56.9     19:55/M
     522    HALEY DIAZ                        EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   647     5   F      59  2-13             1:01:57.4     19:55/M
     523    NANCY O'MALLEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1889    43   F     107 40-49             1:02:00.8     19:56/M
     524    KATHLEEN CANAVAN                  NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    293    63   F      26 60-69             1:02:04.5     19:57/M
     525    CAROLINE DECOSTE                  QUINCY  MA            610     1   F       8  0- 1             1:02:09.2     19:59/M
     526    KATHLEEN OTTINA                   MILTON  MA           1925    60   F      27 60-69             1:02:14.5     20:01/M
     527    MARILYN CARDIA                    SO WEYMOUTH  MA       305    59   F      62 50-59             1:02:18.0     20:02/M
     528    CHERYL MACHADO                    SWANSEA  MA          1453    44   F     108 40-49             1:02:22.0     20:03/M
     529    MELISSA MACHADO                   SWANSEA  MA          1454    16   F      20 14-17             1:02:22.0     20:03/M
     530    KAREN JOHNSON                     BRAINTREE  MA        1212    47   F     109 40-49             1:02:23.7     20:04/M
     531    BEN JOHNSON                       BRAINTREE  MA        1203     8   M      30  2-13             1:02:24.0     20:04/M
     532    TRACY KEANE                       BRAINTREE  MA        1238    34   F      69 30-39             1:02:24.3     20:04/M
     533    TIMOTHY CADIGAN                   EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   278    44   M      30 40-49             1:02:36.0     20:08/M
     534    SHAYLYN BARNES                    ROCHESTER  MA          79    18   F      45 18-29             1:02:37.5     20:08/M
     535    SHEILA KOZLOWSKI                  ROCHESTER  MA        1340    45   F     110 40-49             1:02:37.6     20:08/M
     536    CHRISTINE CADIGAN                 EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   277    43   F     111 40-49             1:02:38.1     20:08/M
     537    KAREN TELLIER                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA     2350    46   F     112 40-49             1:02:40.2     20:09/M
     538    ERIN GABRIELLI                    HOBOKEN  NJ           916    32   F      70 30-39             1:02:44.4     20:10/M
     539    CATHERINE KEOUGH                  WEST NEW YORK  NJ    1301    32   F      71 30-39             1:02:46.6     20:11/M
     540    KEITH GABRIELLI                   HOBOKEN  NJ           917    33   M      19 30-39             1:02:51.0     20:13/M
     541    MICHAEL BROFSKY                   WEST NEW YORK  NJ     205    35   M      20 30-39             1:02:51.7     20:13/M
     542    RAINELLE COMEAU                   MELROSE  MA           435    33   F      72 30-39             1:02:59.2     20:15/M
     543    MAGGIE ROBBINS                    BELMONT  MA          2091    30   F      73 30-39             1:03:01.1     20:16/M
     544    JULIE SWANTON                     PEMBROKE  MA         2322    24   F      46 18-29             1:03:10.9     20:19/M
     545    NANCY SWANTON                     PEMBROKE  MA         2323    55   F      63 50-59             1:03:12.3     20:19/M
     546    SAMANTHA SMOLLETT                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2243    23   F      47 18-29             1:03:14.1     20:20/M
     547    MARYBETH SMOLLETT                 WEYMOUTH  MA         2244    51   F      64 50-59             1:03:14.2     20:20/M
     548    KELLY BRIEN                       NORTON  MA           5679    73   F       6 70-79             1:03:16.0     20:21/M
     549    CAMDEN GEISLER                    LAFAYETTE  IN        2687    12   M      31  2-13             1:03:19.4     20:22/M
     550    VIRGINIA HOLMES                   BRAINTREE  MA        1156    62   F      28 60-69             1:03:22.9     20:23/M
     551    CONNIE KEOUGH                     BRAINTREE  MA        1302    64   F      29 60-69             1:03:29.1     20:25/M
     552    JACQUELYN CUMMINGS                LAFAYETTE  IN         563    35   F      74 30-39             1:03:33.6     20:26/M
     553    DIANE LENTINI                     QUINCY  MA           1390    54   F      65 50-59             1:03:43.8     20:29/M
     554    MARISSA LENTINI                   QUINCY  MA           1391    28   F      48 18-29             1:03:45.4     20:30/M
     555    SARA THEDINGA                     WEYMOUTH  MA         2355    33   F      75 30-39             1:03:49.7     20:31/M
     556    BOB EASTWOOD                      MARSHFIELD  MA        756    53   F      66 50-59             1:04:08.8     20:37/M
     557    BRENNA SULLIVAN                   HOLBROOK  MA         2303     2   F      60  2-13             1:04:10.8     20:38/M
     558    CHRISTINE CARTER                  HOLBROOK  MA          342    31   F      76 30-39             1:04:12.1     20:39/M
     559    MICHELLE CARTER                   HOLBROOK  MA          344    29   F      49 18-29             1:04:13.0     20:39/M
     560    DREW CUTRUFO                      PEMBROKE  MA         2585    12   M      32  2-13             1:04:25.1     20:43/M
     561    KATIE CONNOLLY                    BRAINTREE  MA         466    41   F     113 40-49             1:04:37.8     20:47/M
     562    CAILYN FOLAN                      QUINCY  MA            877    39   F      77 30-39             1:04:38.6     20:47/M
     563    JENNIFER DOHERTY                  WEYMOUTH  MA          678    40   F     114 40-49             1:04:39.3     20:47/M
     564    EMILY SAUNDERS                    WALPOLE  MA          2162     8   F      61  2-13             1:04:39.6     20:47/M
     565    MORGAN DEMEULE                    PEABODY  MA           627     6   F      62  2-13             1:04:39.8     20:47/M
     566    ASHLEY PUNGITORE                  QUINCY  MA           2016     6   F      63  2-13             1:04:47.9     20:50/M
     567    JOANNE CONNELL                    QUINCY  MA            456    61   F      30 60-69             1:04:49.0     20:50/M
     568    SUSAN WOODS                       QUINCY  MA           2500    30   F      78 30-39             1:04:50.7     20:51/M
     569    ELIZABETH SAUNDERS                WALPOLE  MA          2161    13   F      64  2-13             1:04:58.5     20:53/M
     570    LAURIE DEMEULE                    PEABODY  MA           626    38   F      79 30-39             1:05:02.9     20:55/M
     571    TERRI SAUNDERS                    WALPOLE  MA          2163    55   F      67 50-59             1:05:04.6     20:55/M
     572    LORRAINE KORDIS                   BRAINTREE  MA        1336    60   F      31 60-69             1:05:08.4     20:57/M
     573    MANDY PIOTROWSKI                  QUINCY  MA           1986    35   F      80 30-39             1:05:16.8     20:59/M
     574    JENNIFER BLACKMORE                DORCHESTER  MA        153    37   F      81 30-39             1:05:17.4     20:59/M
     575    PAULA FIKE                        AMESBURY  MA          823    41   F     115 40-49             1:05:39.4     21:07/M
     576    KATE FIKE                         AMESBURY  MA          822    12   F      65  2-13             1:05:39.6     21:07/M
     577    FRANK HAUBNER                     WILMINGTON  MA       1096    62   M      11 60-69             1:05:46.0     21:09/M
     578    FRANCINE TIRRELL                  TEWKSBURY  MA        2376    47   F     116 40-49             1:05:46.2     21:09/M
     579    DONNA RICHARDS                    WOBURN  MA           2073    54   F      68 50-59             1:05:46.5     21:09/M
     580    WILLIAM TIRRELL                   TEWKSBURY  MA        2377    47   M      31 40-49             1:05:47.0     21:09/M
     581    BETH HAUBNER                      WILMINGTON  MA       1094    59   F      69 50-59             1:05:52.0     21:11/M
     582    MICHELLE MCKEEN                   MILTON  MA           1636    52   F      70 50-59             1:06:21.3     21:20/M
     583    JENNIFER PALERMO                  HULL  MA             2573    31   F      82 30-39             1:06:21.8     21:20/M
     584    PATRICK MCKEEN                    MILTON  MA           1638    49   M      32 40-49             1:06:22.1     21:20/M
     585    TODD PALERMO                      HULL  MA             2574    30   M      21 30-39             1:06:22.6     21:20/M
     586    SANDRO GELFUSON                   DEDHAM  MA           5668    33   M      22 30-39             1:06:40.2     21:26/M
     587    JOHN SULLIVAN                     QUINCY  MA           2309    46   M      33 40-49             1:08:29.4     22:01/M
     588    SANDRA RAY                        QUINCY  MA           2621    42   F     117 40-49             1:08:34.6     22:03/M
     589    CAROLINE FITZGIBBONS              WILMINGTON  MA        838    34   F      83 30-39             1:18:00.6     25:05/M